Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Troy
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2016
RESULT
Tue. 29
Troy 2154, Wayne 1903
Match Details
Dec. 2016
RESULT
Fri. 2
Troy 2567, Tecumseh 1980
Match Details
Sat. 3
at Ohio High School Kickoff
Match Details
Sat. 10
at Preseason GWOC Tournament
Match Details
Thu. 15
Troy 2553, Fairborn 2245
Match Details
Tue. 20
Troy 2247, Xenia 1803
Match Details
Wed. 21
Troy 2257, Stebbins 1953
Match Details
Tue. 27
at Holiday Tournament
Match Details
Jan. 2017
RESULT
Thu. 5
Troy 2345, West Carrollton 1790
Match Details
Tue. 10
Troy 2133, Greenville 1684
Match Details
Mon. 16
at Pioneer Classic
Match Details
Tue. 17
Troy 2224, Sidney 1858
Match Details
Thu. 19
Butler 2272, Troy 2188
Match Details
Tue. 24
Troy 2169, Tippecanoe 1565
Match Details
Thu. 26
Troy 2042, Piqua 1709
Match Details
Sat. 28
at Jaguar Baker Marathon
Match Details
Tue. 31
Troy 2252, Greenville 1508
Match Details
Feb. 2017
RESULT
Wed. 1
Troy 2531, Trotwood-Madison 827
Match Details
Thu. 2
Troy 2288, Sidney 2056
Match Details
Sat. 4
at Elks Invitational
Match Details
Mon. 6
Butler 2334, Troy 2260
Match Details
Fri. 10
Troy 2183, Tippecanoe 1712
Match Details
Tue. 14
Troy 2236, Piqua 1782
Match Details
Sat. 18
at Postseason GWOC Tournament
Match Details
Wed. 22
at Sectional Tournament
Match Details
Mar. 2017
RESULT
Thu. 2
at District Tournament
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne