College Commitments

School Year:
Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jacob Beachy Springboro Walsh University
Tommy Bell Fairmont Old Dominion University
Brandon Beyke Greenville Muskingum University
Brandon Boxer Miamisburg University of Charleston
Tommy Brosnahan Lebanon Ohio University
Trevor Cukovecki Fairmont Lincoln Trail Community College
Drew Duckro Fairmont Bluffton University
Damon Dues Butler Wright State University
Daniel Earles Springboro Denison University
Justyn Eichbaum Tippecanoe Campbell University
Deanunte Flemming Fairmont Heidelberg University
Evan Ford Tippecanoe Edison State
Treyben Funderburg Beavercreek Ohio University
Tyler Grimes Miamisburg Thomas Moore College
Joey Hecht Centerville University of South Carolina Sumter
Colton Hicks Fairmont Clark State College
Joey Holiga Centerville Walsh University
Carter Jones Springboro Muskingum University
Nolan Kestner Lebanon Defiance College
Andrew Kraska Tippecanoe Edison State
Elliot Kurtz Fairmont Heidelberg University
Justin McConnell Springboro Wright State University
Chaney Morgan Fairmont Sinclair Community College
Hunter Moss Springboro University of Charleston
Chris Myers Miamisburg University of Toledo
Jack Pagliarini Springboro Northwestern University
Lane Riley Wayne Mount Vernon
Khonner Rose Fairmont Bluffton University
Drew Saunier Springboro Walsh University
John Snyder Springboro Youngstown State University
Nick Taylor Lebanon Salem International University, WV
Jacob Webb Fairborn University of Toledo
Basketball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Isaiah Gable Greenville Southeast Missouri St.
Aaron Rich Greenville Bluffton University
Keegan Saben Centerville West Liberty University
Basketball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Madison Cook Stebbins Mineral Area College
Victoria Harrison Centerville Wheeling Jesuit University
Jessica Kimbrell Centerville Grove City College
Bowling - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
CJ Heil Centerville Muskingum University
Hunter Schlegel Fairmont Wright State University
Patrick Schwartz Wayne Indiana Tech University
Bowling - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Tacey Ballen Centerville Sam Houston State
Brittany-Ann O'connell Beavercreek University of Maryland-Eastern Shore
Cheerleading
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ashleigh Hood Tippecanoe Indiana Wesleyan University
Keiziya Pate Fairmont Bowling Green State University
Taylor Ward Greenville Indiana Wesleyan University
Cross Country - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jacob Benigo Beavercreek Wright State University
Chase Brentlinger Fairmont Tiffin University
Benjamin Ewert Beavercreek University of Louisville
Matthew Gregson Beavercreek Northern Kentucky University
Virag Masekar Beavercreek Wright State University
Michael Stephenson Beavercreek Wright State University
Cross Country - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kaylee Bosley Springboro Piedmont College
Kelby Caplinger Lebanon Texas Christian University
Jordan Grant Beavercreek Miami University
Abbi Halsey Tippecanoe Wright State University
Jessie Hartman Lebanon Ohio University
Melanie Pacheco Lebanon Stetson University
Brooke Perreira Greenville Indiana University East
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Dakota Allen Lebanon Eastern Kentucky University
Nyles Anderson Tippecanoe College of the Siskiyous
De'Sean Bradley Springfield Urbana University
Jake Brown Miamisburg Findlay University
Justin Brown Greenville Indiana Wesleyan University
Andrew Covey Stebbins Urbana University
Tavian Crowe Springfield Wittenberg University
Danny Davis Springfield University of Wisconsin
Michael Davis Beavercreek Morehead State University
Tyren De'Armond Springfield Otterbein University
Colin DeBord Centerville Bowling Green State University
Brandon Easterling Fairborn University of Dayton
Josh Finley Lebanon Georgetown College
Liam Foley Springboro Georgetown College
Josh Foster Wayne Cincinnati Christian University
Tobias Hailey Trotwood-Madison Urbana University
Alexander Haley Lebanon Ohio Dominican University
Tyler Hasbrook Springboro Taylor University
David Hickey Stebbins Urbana University
Zach Howard Springfield Otterbein University
Mikey'ion Hunter Trotwood-Madison Central State University
Ben Jackson Wayne Georgetown College
Ray James Wayne Kent State University
Miles Joiner Butler Youngstown State University
kelley Kinser Springfield Urbana University
Jack Knipper Beavercreek Western Michigan University
Charlie Kuhbander Springboro Northwestern University
Cody Lamb Miamisburg University of Cincinnati
DeArmon Lewis Trotwood-Madison Urbana University
Julian Linkhart Beavercreek Ohio Dominican University
Max Morgan-Elliott Wayne Indiana State University
DeWayne Morris Wayne Dodge City Community College
Josh Myers Miamisburg Ohio State University
Marcus Omosule Miamisburg Urbana University
Nate Orbringer Lebanon University of Dayton
Anthony Parker Trotwood-Madison Indiana Wesleyan University
Fred Pitts Wayne Ohio Dominican University
Michael Purcell Centerville Elon University
Cade Rogers Tippecanoe University of Findlay
Duncan Ryan Springboro Capital University
Walter Sanford Springfield Wittenberg University
Jon Sherman Northmont Ohio Northern University
Dalton Smith Fairmont Bluffton University
Devon Smith Trotwood-Madison Ventura College
Austin Subler Tippecanoe Case Western
Tyler Tischler Springboro Findlay University
Kobe Vinegar Trotwood-Madison West Virginia Wesleyan
Mazon Walker Wayne University of Albany
Wendell Wheeler Wayne University of the Cumberlands
Matt Wilcox Wayne Bowling Green State University
James Williams Trotwood-Madison Concordia University
Josh Wills Wayne Tiffin University
Daryle Wilson Wayne St. Ambrose University
Nyem Wilson Wayne University of Findlay
Nicholas Winchester Northmont Urbana University
Darius Wortham Trotwood-Madison Bowling Green State University
Kevin Wright Wayne Valparaiso University
Malik Young Springfield Central State University
Logan Zerkle Northmont Urbana University
Golf - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Zac Crawford Butler Ohio University
Josh Gilkison Springboro Kent State University
Cooper Jones Centerville Wright State University
Jake Jones Lebanon Hanover College
Cameron Luczka Fairmont Indiana Wesleyan University
Logan Myers Miamisburg Lourdes University
Brent Smith Fairmont Indiana Wesleyan University
Adam Velasco Centerville Miami University
Golf - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Amanda Hayes Centerville Ohio University
Hannah McCrabb Springboro Asbury University
Gymnastics
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jade Delaney Beavercreek Georgetown College
Lacrosse - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Geoffrey Denny Miamisburg University of the Cumberlands
Luke McClellan Springboro Capital University
Lacrosse - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Sabra Woodruff Beavercreek Ohio Northern University
Rowing - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Audrey Albright Fairmont Marietta College
Soccer - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Mitch Colvin Tippecanoe Ohio Northern University
Tyler Dayoff Beavercreek Taylor University
Jacob Franke Tippecanoe Wilmington College
Joe Jennings Beavercreek Ohio Northern University
Tanner Robinson Fairborn Tiffin University
Austin Rojas Centerville Muskingum University
Nicholas Togliatti Beavercreek Wittenberg University
Jacob Worst Beavercreek Muskingum University
Christian Wright Springboro Wright State University
Zach Yahay Lebanon Indiana University East
Soccer - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ally Applin Beavercreek Westminster College
Emi Carlo Lebanon University of Cincinnati
Alexandra Davidson Greenville Cedarville University
Missy Emery Lebanon Mt. Vernon Nazerene University
Claire Fisher Beavercreek University of Tennessee
Grace Geise Centerville Indiana University
Hannah Kim Beavercreek Canisius College
Mandi Kinsey Lebanon Malone University
Katie Kramer Tippecanoe Heidelberg University
Brooke Lindenschmidt Miamisburg Malone University
Taran McMillan Centerville University of Evansville
Brittney Petroskey Butler Wright State University
Jaiden Phelps Springboro The Citadel
Morgan Ramby Springboro Auburn University
Roselen Rotello Lebanon United States Air Force Academy
Kayin Tennon Centerville Thomas Moore College
Jessi Urichich Fairmont Thomas Moore College
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Chloe Allen Lebanon Lake Erie College
Aubrey Azbill Miamisburg Rio Grande University
Cierra Chastain Beavercreek Sinclair Community College
Kelly Edsall Centerville Hillsdale College
Alex Gibson Lebanon Wittenberg University
Makayla Harris Greenville Mount Saint Joseph University
Sydney Harville Beavercreek Wilmington College
Alli Hill Greenville Trine University
Becca Johnson Fairmont University of Toledo
Kayla Kuzminski Fairmont Defiance College
Marissa Norgrove Wayne College of Wooster
Marissa Philpott Wayne Maryville College
Morgan Santos Wayne University of the Cumberlands
Karsyn Shaffer Greenville Muskingum University
Kaity Stocker Tippecanoe Gannon University
Alexis Strother Lebanon University of Tennessee-Martin
Shelby Tharps Fairmont Sinclair Community College
Swimming - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Zach Baecker Springboro University of Cincinnati
Joshua Rine Beavercreek New York University
Swimming - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Arielle Arnett Tippecanoe Oakland University
Sally Clough Springboro Texas Christian University
Marie Docken Fairmont United States Military Academy (West Point)
Nora Fullenkamp Centerville University of Kentucky
Karleigh Kessler Stebbins Notre Dame College
Sarah Sperber Beavercreek Ohio State University
Tennis - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Noah Haupt Greenville Grace College
Craig Manges Greenville Grace College
Track - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jay Drennen Beavercreek Campbellsville University
AJ Frens Greenville Central Michigan University
Zach Harrah Fairmont Bethel College
Ian Johnson Beavercreek Ashland University
Jalil Pollard Wayne Indiana Tech University
Matthew Riekens Beavercreek US Military Academy at West Point
Track - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Megan McMannon Lebanon University of the Cumberlands
Olivia Schoenherr Butler Eastern Kentucky University
Lauren Shuman Beavercreek Wright State University
Graysen Simmons Wayne Eastern Michigan University
Volleyball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Matt Bridenbaugh Northmont Cincinnati Christian University
Volleyball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Katie DeMeo Troy West Virginia University
Zoie Franklin Butler Ashland University
Kara Jones Fairmont Sinclair Community College
Katie Kaminski Centerville Case Western Reserve
Erica Kerr Centerville Otterbein University
Anna Kessler Centerville Wittenberg University
Megan Meyer Centerville Mount Saint Joseph University
Taylor Prall Tippecanoe Lenoir Ryhne
Emily Shuk Tippecanoe Otterbein University
Ashleigh Smith Springfield Sinclair Community College
Ryanne Stoffel Northmont Rio Grande University
Taylor Vittorio Fairmont Sinclair Community College
Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Seth Campbell Miamisburg Lourdes University
Christian Chalmers Greenville Otterbein University
Mark Kimbrell Fairmont Stevens Institute of Technology
WesBanco Jostens Alley Cat Design