Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 1:36.53
2. Beavercreek 1:37.23
3. Springboro 1:42.88
4. Springfield 2:03.02
5. Fairmont 2:03.50
6. Fairmont 2:18.10
7. Springfield 2:50.55
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Dillon Edge (Sr), Beavercreek 1:42.17
2. Luke Sullivan (Jr), Beavercreek 1:43.36
3. Jacob Spaulding (Sr), Centerville 1:44.72
4. Britton Pianki (Jr), Centerville 1:45.19
5. Max Christensen (Jr), Springboro 1:46.03
6. Connor Peaden (Sr), Beavercreek 1:46.70
7. Michael Rine (Sr), Beavercreek 1:48.18
8. Matthew Fleisher (So), Centerville 1:48.30
9. Anthony Braun (So), Beavercreek 1:48.75
10. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 1:50.12
11. Ryan Ju (Jr), Beavercreek 1:50.34
12. Will Guerin (So), Centerville 1:54.66
13. Joseph Young (Sr), Centerville 1:54.76
14. Benji Mason (Jr), Springboro 1:56.77
15. John Short (Fr), Springboro 1:58.72
16. Jack OBrien (Jr), Centerville 2:00.18
17. Benjamin Blaumeiser (Sr), Fairmont 2:00.40
18. John Cuff (Jr), Centerville 2:02.85
19. Dazni Hernandez (Fr), Springboro 2:04.01
20. Joshua Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 2:04.09
21. Kory Reigle (So), Wayne 2:05.21
22. Elliott Poland (So), Springboro 2:05.24
23. Nolan Szuch (Sr), Springboro 2:06.06
24. Carson Bruner (Jr), Centerville 2:06.77
25. Elliot Galbraith (Fr), Centerville 2:06.86
26. Andy Wang (Fr), Beavercreek 2:07.56
27. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 2:08.16
28. Tyler Gaffin (Jr), Northmont 2:11.64
29. Jonathan Wasky (Sr), Fairmont 2:13.32
30. Jake Fernandez (Fr), Wayne 2:15.49
31. Landon Chynoweth (Fr), Centerville 2:17.22
32. Jake Wilkson (Fr), Wayne 2:18.09
33. Michael Collier (Sr), Springfield 2:19.41
34. Grady Baumgartner (Jr), Wayne 2:19.83
35. Garrett Barhorst (Sr), Beavercreek 2:20.00
36. Harrison Davis (So), Northmont 2:20.86
37. William Elliott (Jr), Fairmont 2:21.24
38. Ian Laugle (Fr), Wayne 2:24.48
39. Tim Williams (Sr), Springboro 2:24.75
40. Emilio Calderon (Sr), Northmont 2:25.69
41. Michael Beeler (Fr), Centerville 2:26.36
42. Andrew Rodzinka (So), Fairmont 2:30.26
43. Colin Campbell (Fr), Northmont 2:30.70
44. Grant Comer (Sr), Springfield 2:31.20
45. Davis Bowser (Fr), Centerville 2:33.48
46. Nikolaus Tharaldson (Fr), Centerville 2:34.16
47. Rishi Desai (Sr), Centerville 2:34.28
48. CJ Ketcham (Fr), Northmont 2:34.98
49. Cameron Proctor (Sr), Springfield 2:37.12
50. Elton Cao (Sr), Centerville 2:37.92
51. James Zbinden (Jr), Wayne 2:37.99
52. Jacob Ullmer (Jr), Centerville 2:39.97
53. Miguel Aleman (So), Centerville 2:48.40
54. Nathaniel Taphorn (Sr), Fairmont 2:50.85
55. Jacob Brown (Jr), Springfield 3:02.45
56. Peter Dellapina (So), Springfield 3:03.61
57. Tyler Job (Sr), Centerville 3:15.25
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Dillon Edge (Sr), Beavercreek 1:49.62
2. Max Christensen (Jr), Springboro 1:56.47
3. Michael Rine (Sr), Beavercreek 1:57.51
4. Ryan Lampe (Sr), Centerville 2:01.00
5. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 2:03.42
6. Anthony Braun (So), Beavercreek 2:04.61
7. Joseph Young (Sr), Centerville 2:05.72
8. Jacob Spaulding (Sr), Centerville 2:07.10
9. Nathan Dunhac (So), Beavercreek 2:07.99
10. Trevor Ganger (Sr), Beavercreek 2:09.60
11. Nolan Szuch (Sr), Springboro 2:12.66
12. John Short (Fr), Springboro 2:13.64
13. Elliot Galbraith (Fr), Centerville 2:13.84
14. Josh Bachinsky (Sr), Centerville 2:14.16
15. Kory Reigle (So), Wayne 2:14.41
16. Jack OBrien (Jr), Centerville 2:14.42
17. John Hoyng (Sr), Northmont 2:15.50
18. Blake Krupinski (Jr), Beavercreek 2:15.91
19. Joshua Butler (So), Centerville 2:18.63
20. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 2:19.07
21. Samuel Spraggins (Jr), Centerville 2:20.17
22. Dazni Hernandez (Fr), Springboro 2:23.29
23. Tyler Gaffin (Jr), Northmont 2:27.15
24. Grady Baumgartner (Jr), Wayne 2:32.61
25. Ethan Towle (So), Centerville 2:34.32
26. Elton Cao (Sr), Centerville 2:35.01
27. Rishi Desai (Sr), Centerville 2:35.46
28. Harrison Davis (So), Northmont 2:35.77
29. Jerrin Dale (Fr), Northmont 2:36.13
30. Micah Savage (), Fairmont 2:36.32
31. Andrew Woodard (Sr), Beavercreek 2:36.62
32. Jason Kang (Jr), Beavercreek 2:40.08
33. Jake Wilkson (Fr), Wayne 2:41.18
34. Michael Collier (Sr), Springfield 2:41.84
35. Inspiro Halabi (Jr), Fairmont 2:44.46
36. Garrett Barhorst (Sr), Beavercreek 2:44.98
37. George Goodson (So), Fairmont 2:47.35
38. Gabriel Aleman (So), Centerville 2:48.17
39. Luke Davidson (Fr), Fairmont 2:50.24
40. Colin Campbell (Fr), Northmont 2:51.10
41. Cameron Proctor (Sr), Springfield 2:58.37
42. Jagger Noel (Fr), Centerville 3:11.04
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Ethan Otten (Sr), Beavercreek 20.85
2. James Jauch (Jr), Centerville 21.36
3. Nick Girz (Sr), Centerville 21.67
4. Keaton Haugen (Sr), Centerville 21.88
5. Dillon Edge (Sr), Beavercreek 22.28
6. Britton Pianki (Jr), Centerville 22.48
7. Kyle DeLano (Sr), Northmont 22.72
8. Luke Sullivan (Jr), Beavercreek 23.11
8. John Hoyng (Sr), Northmont 23.11
10. Jordan Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 23.21
11. Nick Calabrese (Jr), Centerville 23.22
12. Nathan Dunhac (So), Beavercreek 23.23
13. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 23.24
14. Ryan Ju (Jr), Beavercreek 23.29
15. John Short (Fr), Springboro 23.34
16. Blake Krupinski (Jr), Beavercreek 23.73
17. Benjamin Blaumeiser (Sr), Fairmont 23.88
18. Grant Comer (Sr), Springfield 23.90
19. Trevor Ganger (Sr), Beavercreek 24.28
20. Gavin Hall (Sr), Fairmont 24.58
21. Caleb Savage (), Fairmont 24.96
22. Kyle Napier (Fr), Centerville 24.97
23. Nicholas Smith (Fr), Centerville 25.07
24. Austin Irlbeck (Jr), Centerville 25.19
25. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 25.25
26. Daryan Moshtafi (Jr), Centerville 25.27
27. Garrett Sparks (Jr), Springboro 25.31
28. Landon Bierman (Sr), Springboro 25.33
28. Paul Wilkens (Sr), Centerville 25.33
30. Ian Laugle (Fr), Wayne 25.49
31. Andy Wang (Fr), Beavercreek 25.52
32. Andy Wang (Fr), Centerville 25.61
33. Elton Cao (Sr), Centerville 25.81
34. Samuel Spraggins (Jr), Centerville 25.82
35. Landon Chynoweth (Fr), Centerville 25.87
36. Rishi Desai (Sr), Centerville 25.97
37. Lukas Rieben (Jr), Northmont 26.42
38. Michael Collier (Sr), Springfield 26.46
39. Brendan Reid (Sr), Centerville 26.50
40. Joshua Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 26.61
41. Garrett Barhorst (Sr), Beavercreek 26.65
42. Jacob Ullmer (Jr), Centerville 26.69
43. Nikolaus Tharaldson (Fr), Centerville 26.77
44. Liam Moore (Fr), Fairmont 27.17
45. Jacob Carlisle (Sr), Springboro 27.51
46. Jake Fernandez (Fr), Wayne 27.58
47. Charlie Long (Sr), Wayne 27.59
48. Kory Reigle (So), Wayne 27.61
49. Michael Neuman (Sr), Wayne 27.63
50. Grady Baumgartner (Jr), Wayne 27.72
51. Ethan Towle (So), Centerville 27.82
52. Andrew Woodard (Sr), Beavercreek 27.94
53. Jagger Noel (Fr), Centerville 27.96
54. Gabriel Aleman (So), Centerville 28.03
54. Jerrin Dale (Fr), Northmont 28.03
56. James Zbinden (Jr), Wayne 28.05
56. Mi'Kel Pullen (Sr), Northmont 28.05
58. Tim Williams (Sr), Springboro 28.15
59. Patrick McCafferty (Sr), Centerville 28.52
60. Jason Kang (Jr), Beavercreek 28.63
61. Cameron Proctor (Sr), Springfield 28.72
62. Evan Lewis (Fr), Centerville 28.73
63. Michael Beeler (Fr), Centerville 29.23
64. Jake Wilkson (Fr), Wayne 29.26
65. Miguel Aleman (So), Centerville 29.29
65. Ian Brooks (Sr), Wayne 29.29
67. Mason Wolgast (Fr), Beavercreek 29.42
68. Tyler Magoteaux (Sr), Beavercreek 29.48
69. Andrew Rodzinka (So), Fairmont 29.49
70. Samuel Wilkens (Fr), Centerville 29.71
71. John Dellapina (Sr), Springfield 29.96
72. Davis Bowser (Fr), Centerville 30.49
73. Ethan Lorensen (Jr), Springfield 30.54
74. Logan Carlisle (So), Springboro 31.00
75. CJ Ketcham (Fr), Northmont 31.11
76. Larry Zhang (Sr), Centerville 31.23
77. Troy Mazzei (Sr), Centerville 31.38
78. Gray White (So), Beavercreek 31.47
79. Brayden Herron (Fr), Springfield 31.69
80. Tyler Job (Sr), Centerville 32.30
81. Reese Hiller Freund (Sr), Springfield 32.54
82. Yash Agarwal (Sr), Centerville 32.99
83. Jacob Brown (Jr), Springfield 33.21
84. Brendan Russell (Fr), Springfield 33.86
85. Peter Dellapina (So), Springfield 34.05
86. Gabe Malott (Fr), Northmont 34.87
87. Elijah Rovito (Sr), Springboro 34.93
88. Joseph Brandt (Fr), Fairmont 35.85
89. Suleman Khan (Fr), Beavercreek 37.58
90. Triastian Dalcourt-McMannis (Sr), Centerville 37.88
91. Mitchell Job (Fr), Centerville 38.86
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Kaden Heyne (Sr), Centerville 391.65
2. Tommy Peebles (Sr), Springboro 158.85
3. Carson Huxtable (So), Centerville 120.80
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Dillon Edge (Sr), Beavercreek 50.74
2. James Jauch (Jr), Centerville 51.10
3. Max Christensen (Jr), Springboro 51.64
4. Ryan Lampe (Sr), Centerville 51.96
5. Michael Rine (Sr), Beavercreek 52.91
6. Ethan Otten (Sr), Beavercreek 53.27
7. Jacob Spaulding (Sr), Centerville 53.77
8. Connor Peaden (Sr), Beavercreek 55.58
9. Elliot Galbraith (Fr), Centerville 55.95
10. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 56.28
11. John Hoyng (Sr), Northmont 56.47
12. Joseph Young (Sr), Centerville 57.27
13. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 58.63
14. Eric Guerin (Sr), Centerville 59.05
15. Trevor Ganger (Sr), Beavercreek 59.17
16. Benji Mason (Jr), Springboro 59.59
17. Nathan Dunhac (So), Beavercreek 1:00.32
18. Josh Bachinsky (Sr), Centerville 1:01.67
19. Landon Bierman (Sr), Springboro 1:02.39
20. Andy Wang (Fr), Beavercreek 1:02.50
21. Grady Baumgartner (Jr), Wayne 1:02.75
22. Tyler Gaffin (Jr), Northmont 1:03.02
23. Daryan Moshtafi (Jr), Centerville 1:03.92
24. Elton Cao (Sr), Centerville 1:04.22
25. Dazni Hernandez (Fr), Springboro 1:04.55
26. Kory Reigle (So), Wayne 1:05.95
27. Austin Irlbeck (Jr), Centerville 1:06.09
28. Ian Laugle (Fr), Wayne 1:09.67
29. Ethan Towle (So), Centerville 1:10.38
30. William Elliott (Jr), Fairmont 1:11.71
31. Jerrin Dale (Fr), Northmont 1:11.95
32. Elliott Poland (So), Springboro 1:12.22
33. Michael Collier (Sr), Springfield 1:12.43
34. Jason Kang (Jr), Beavercreek 1:13.37
35. Rishi Desai (Sr), Centerville 1:13.68
36. Michael Beeler (Fr), Centerville 1:13.91
37. Inspiro Halabi (Jr), Fairmont 1:15.27
38. Garrett Barhorst (Sr), Beavercreek 1:18.11
39. Jake Fernandez (Fr), Wayne 1:18.36
40. Gabriel Aleman (So), Centerville 1:25.70
41. Brayden Herron (Fr), Springfield 1:34.63
42. Nikolaus Tharaldson (Fr), Centerville 1:35.92
43. Owen Braaksma (Sr), Fairmont 1:38.36
44. Jacob Brown (Jr), Springfield 2:17.88
45. Mi'Kel Pullen (Sr), Northmont 21:42.00
46. Colin Smith (Jr), Fairmont 59:55.00
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Ethan Otten (Sr), Beavercreek 46.06
2. Dillon Edge (Sr), Beavercreek 47.37
3. Jacob Spaulding (Sr), Centerville 47.84
4. Britton Pianki (Jr), Centerville 48.23
5. James Jauch (Jr), Centerville 48.50
6. Max Christensen (Jr), Springboro 49.21
7. Connor Peaden (Sr), Beavercreek 49.86
8. Michael Rine (Sr), Beavercreek 49.87
8. Keaton Haugen (Sr), Centerville 49.87
10. Nathan Dunhac (So), Beavercreek 50.07
11. Luke Sullivan (Jr), Beavercreek 50.34
12. Kyle DeLano (Sr), Northmont 50.43
13. Ryan Ju (Jr), Beavercreek 50.79
14. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 51.62
15. John Short (Fr), Springboro 51.63
16. Jordan Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 52.82
17. Joshua Butler (So), Centerville 53.06
18. Trevor Ganger (Sr), Beavercreek 53.25
19. Benji Mason (Jr), Springboro 53.88
20. Nicholas Smith (Fr), Centerville 54.43
21. Nicholas Smith (Fr), Centerville 54.51
22. Caleb Savage (), Fairmont 54.57
23. Austin Irlbeck (Jr), Centerville 54.74
24. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 54.83
25. Elliot Galbraith (Fr), Centerville 54.94
26. Landon Bierman (Sr), Springboro 55.42
27. Elliot Galbraith (Fr), Centerville 55.48
28. Grant Comer (Sr), Springfield 55.91
29. Samuel Spraggins (Jr), Centerville 56.07
30. Elliott Poland (So), Springboro 56.43
31. Nolan Szuch (Sr), Springboro 56.67
32. Elton Cao (Sr), Centerville 56.96
33. Josh Bachinsky (Sr), Centerville 57.43
34. Joshua Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 57.62
35. Ian Laugle (Fr), Wayne 57.72
36. Kory Reigle (So), Wayne 57.93
37. Paul Wilkens (Sr), Centerville 58.14
38. Jacob Carlisle (Sr), Springboro 58.15
39. Michael Collier (Sr), Springfield 58.88
40. Garrett Sparks (Jr), Springboro 59.08
41. George Goodson (So), Fairmont 59.09
42. Landon Chynoweth (Fr), Centerville 59.13
43. Kyle Napier (Fr), Centerville 1:00.03
44. Lukas Rieben (Jr), Northmont 1:00.23
45. Micah Savage (), Fairmont 1:00.40
46. Andy Wang (Fr), Beavercreek 1:00.60
47. Grady Baumgartner (Jr), Wayne 1:00.85
47. Jake Fernandez (Fr), Wayne 1:00.85
49. Emilio Calderon (Sr), Northmont 1:01.19
50. Andrew Woodard (Sr), Beavercreek 1:01.85
51. Rishi Desai (Sr), Centerville 1:01.91
52. Garrett Barhorst (Sr), Beavercreek 1:02.26
53. James Zbinden (Jr), Wayne 1:02.27
54. Harrison Davis (So), Northmont 1:02.47
55. Ian Blakley (Fr), Fairmont 1:03.03
56. Michael Neuman (Sr), Wayne 1:03.42
57. Mi'Kel Pullen (Sr), Northmont 1:04.38
58. Michael Beeler (Fr), Centerville 1:05.13
59. Cameron Proctor (Sr), Springfield 1:05.56
60. Tim Williams (Sr), Springboro 1:05.61
61. Jacob Ullmer (Jr), Centerville 1:05.65
62. Liam Moore (Fr), Fairmont 1:05.67
63. Jake Wilkson (Fr), Wayne 1:05.99
64. Gabriel Aleman (So), Centerville 1:06.06
65. Logan Carlisle (So), Springboro 1:06.58
66. Brendan Reid (Sr), Centerville 1:07.88
67. Jagger Noel (Fr), Centerville 1:08.65
68. Mason Wolgast (Fr), Beavercreek 1:08.73
69. Ian Brooks (Sr), Wayne 1:09.45
70. CJ Ketcham (Fr), Northmont 1:09.74
71. Gray White (So), Beavercreek 1:10.33
72. Evan Lewis (Fr), Centerville 1:11.06
73. Tyler Magoteaux (Sr), Beavercreek 1:11.17
74. Samuel Wilkens (Fr), Centerville 1:11.76
75. John Dellapina (Sr), Springfield 1:13.15
76. Miguel Aleman (So), Centerville 1:13.25
77. Charlie Long (Sr), Wayne 1:13.31
78. Yash Agarwal (Sr), Centerville 1:15.06
79. Ethan Lorensen (Jr), Springfield 1:15.71
80. Jacob Brown (Jr), Springfield 1:18.46
81. Tyler Job (Sr), Centerville 1:19.09
82. Gabe Malott (Fr), Northmont 1:19.53
83. Owen Braaksma (Sr), Fairmont 1:20.46
84. Peter Dellapina (So), Springfield 1:20.68
85. Brayden Herron (Fr), Springfield 1:21.25
86. Jacob Zupanic (So), Fairmont 1:21.58
87. Elijah Rovito (Sr), Springboro 1:23.78
88. Larry Zhang (Sr), Centerville 1:27.02
89. Suleman Khan (Fr), Beavercreek 1:28.08
90. Mitchell Job (Fr), Centerville 1:47.69
91. Nikolaus Tharaldson (Fr), Centerville 60:30.00
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 4:45.62
2. Matthew Fleisher (So), Centerville 4:48.13
3. Michael Rine (Sr), Beavercreek 4:48.54
4. Anthony Braun (So), Beavercreek 4:53.01
5. Will Guerin (So), Centerville 4:57.71
6. Max Christensen (Jr), Springboro 5:00.10
7. Britton Pianki (Jr), Centerville 5:05.02
8. Jacob Spaulding (Sr), Centerville 5:09.78
9. Colin Smith (Jr), Fairmont 5:13.53
10. Samuel Spraggins (Jr), Centerville 5:18.62
11. John Cuff (Jr), Centerville 5:25.48
12. Carson Bruner (Jr), Centerville 5:26.72
13. Elliott Poland (So), Springboro 5:29.19
14. Dazni Hernandez (Fr), Springboro 5:34.56
15. Benjamin Blaumeiser (Sr), Fairmont 5:45.61
16. Joshua Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 5:46.30
17. Joshua Butler (So), Centerville 5:47.55
18. Tyler Gaffin (Jr), Northmont 5:53.38
19. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 6:24.27
20. William Elliott (Jr), Fairmont 6:27.97
21. Harrison Davis (So), Northmont 6:30.96
22. Luke Davidson (Fr), Fairmont 6:33.31
23. Jason Kang (Jr), Beavercreek 6:33.93
24. Grady Baumgartner (Jr), Wayne 6:38.44
25. Davis Bowser (Fr), Centerville 6:39.87
26. Elton Cao (Sr), Centerville 6:45.36
27. Michael Beeler (Fr), Centerville 6:46.45
28. Jacob Ullmer (Jr), Centerville 6:49.58
29. Nikolaus Tharaldson (Fr), Centerville 6:54.97
30. Rishi Desai (Sr), Centerville 6:55.18
31. Gabriel Aleman (So), Centerville 7:17.97
32. Peter Dellapina (So), Springfield 7:24.41
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 1:26.02
2. Beavercreek 1:27.60
3. Springboro 1:36.81
4. Northmont 1:38.38
5. Springfield 1:49.39
6. Fairmont 1:55.38
7. Northmont 2:09.88
8. Springfield 2:21.98
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Luke Sullivan (Jr), Beavercreek 51.45
2. Anthony Braun (So), Beavercreek 52.96
3. Dillon Edge (Sr), Beavercreek 54.16
4. Connor Peaden (Sr), Beavercreek 54.79
5. James Jauch (Jr), Centerville 55.39
6. Nolan Szuch (Sr), Springboro 55.52
7. Keaton Haugen (Sr), Centerville 55.75
8. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 56.89
9. Joseph Young (Sr), Centerville 56.90
10. Jack OBrien (Jr), Centerville 57.70
11. Matthew Fleisher (So), Centerville 57.78
12. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 59.94
13. Nathan Dunhac (So), Beavercreek 1:00.00
14. Ryan Ju (Jr), Beavercreek 1:00.71
15. Jordan Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 1:01.73
16. Joshua Butler (So), Centerville 1:03.38
17. Garrett Sparks (Jr), Springboro 1:04.14
18. John Cuff (Jr), Centerville 1:04.77
19. Benji Mason (Jr), Springboro 1:04.78
20. Andy Wang (Fr), Beavercreek 1:05.90
21. Samuel Spraggins (Jr), Centerville 1:05.93
22. Kory Reigle (So), Wayne 1:06.05
23. Ethan Towle (So), Centerville 1:08.45
24. Jonathan Wasky (Sr), Fairmont 1:08.61
25. Nikolaus Tharaldson (Fr), Centerville 1:09.29
26. Jake Wilkson (Fr), Wayne 1:09.54
27. Mi'Kel Pullen (Sr), Northmont 1:09.63
28. Landon Chynoweth (Fr), Centerville 1:11.40
29. Micah Savage (), Fairmont 1:12.18
30. Grady Baumgartner (Jr), Wayne 1:12.19
31. Patrick McCafferty (Sr), Centerville 1:12.87
32. Rishi Desai (Sr), Centerville 1:13.05
33. Emilio Calderon (Sr), Northmont 1:14.48
34. Cameron Proctor (Sr), Springfield 1:14.67
35. Andrew Woodard (Sr), Beavercreek 1:14.91
36. Jason Kang (Jr), Beavercreek 1:16.23
37. Gabriel Aleman (So), Centerville 1:21.47
38. James Zbinden (Jr), Wayne 1:23.37
39. Garrett Barhorst (Sr), Beavercreek 1:25.00
40. CJ Ketcham (Fr), Northmont 1:25.25
41. Jacob Ullmer (Jr), Centerville 1:25.96
42. Liam Moore (Fr), Fairmont 1:26.31
43. Gray White (So), Beavercreek 1:28.02
44. Miguel Aleman (So), Centerville 1:32.46
45. Evan Lewis (Fr), Centerville 1:33.69
46. Alexander Walthall (Sr), Fairmont 1:34.13
47. Troy Mazzei (Sr), Centerville 1:34.82
48. Gabriel Wheatcroft (Sr), Fairmont 1:35.34
49. Ian Brooks (Sr), Wayne 1:38.22
50. Michael Neuman (Sr), Wayne 1:40.31
51. John Dellapina (Sr), Springfield 1:40.78
52. Gabe Malott (Fr), Northmont 1:43.15
53. Tyler Job (Sr), Centerville 1:47.12
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Dillon Edge (Sr), Beavercreek 56.34
2. Ryan Lampe (Sr), Centerville 58.84
3. Michael Rine (Sr), Beavercreek 59.42
4. Nathan Dunhac (So), Beavercreek 1:02.15
5. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 1:02.50
6. Britton Pianki (Jr), Centerville 1:02.84
7. Max Christensen (Jr), Springboro 1:03.95
8. Ethan Otten (Sr), Beavercreek 1:04.12
9. Blake Krupinski (Jr), Beavercreek 1:06.00
10. Nick Calabrese (Jr), Centerville 1:06.18
11. Kory Reigle (So), Wayne 1:06.22
12. Luke Sullivan (Jr), Beavercreek 1:07.88
13. Caleb Savage (), Fairmont 1:09.29
14. John Short (Fr), Springboro 1:09.90
15. Jacob Carlisle (Sr), Springboro 1:10.78
16. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 1:10.98
17. Nicholas Smith (Fr), Centerville 1:11.80
18. Joshua Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 1:12.56
19. Daryan Moshtafi (Jr), Centerville 1:12.64
20. Will Guerin (So), Centerville 1:13.27
21. Michael Neuman (Sr), Wayne 1:16.23
22. Ian Blakley (Fr), Fairmont 1:17.22
23. Ian Brooks (Sr), Wayne 1:17.42
24. Dazni Hernandez (Fr), Springboro 1:17.50
25. Elliott Poland (So), Springboro 1:17.69
26. Colin Campbell (Fr), Northmont 1:17.89
27. Michael Collier (Sr), Springfield 1:18.01
28. Kyle Napier (Fr), Centerville 1:18.07
29. Ethan Towle (So), Centerville 1:18.69
30. Samuel Spraggins (Jr), Centerville 1:20.60
31. George Goodson (So), Fairmont 1:20.94
32. Logan Carlisle (So), Springboro 1:21.23
33. Ethan Lorensen (Jr), Springfield 1:23.49
34. Samuel Wilkens (Fr), Centerville 1:23.55
35. Jake Wilkson (Fr), Wayne 1:26.67
36. Mason Wolgast (Fr), Beavercreek 1:28.29
37. CJ Ketcham (Fr), Northmont 1:30.75
38. Gabriel Aleman (So), Centerville 1:31.54
39. Tyler Job (Sr), Centerville 1:32.46
40. Miguel Aleman (So), Centerville 1:35.03
41. Peter Dellapina (So), Springfield 1:40.56
42. Anh Ngo (Jr), Fairmont 1:44.84
43. Suleman Khan (Fr), Beavercreek 1:46.45
44. Brendan Russell (Fr), Springfield 1:47.46
45. Reese Hiller Freund (Sr), Springfield 1:52.39
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Beavercreek 3:08.41
2. Centerville 3:11.82
3. Springboro 3:25.90
4. Northmont 3:39.37
5. Fairmont 3:46.96

WesBanco Alley Cat Design