Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Julz Williams (Sr), Beavercreek Centerville 18:17.00
2. Mia Robillard (So), Centerville Springboro 18:29.00
3. Cara Mooney (So), Springboro GWOC 18:42.00
4. Emma Bucher (Sr), Centerville Saturday Night Lights 18:44.00
5. Alayna Skidmore (So), Centerville Saturday Night Lights 19:10.00
6. Nikki Jindal (Sr), Centerville Saturday Night Lights 19:12.00
7. Megan Nowe (Jr), Beavercreek Centerville 19:14.00
8. Sophia Bruhn (Fr), Springboro SNL 19:16.00
9. Audrey Fecher (Fr), Beavercreek Beavercreek Inv 19:20.00
10. Brooke Strobel (So), Centerville Saturday Night Lights 19:21.00
11. Grace Dailey (Jr), Beavercreek Centerville 19:36.00
12. Abby Drosdak (So), Northmont Centerville SNL 19:46.30
13. Jamie Confer (So), Beavercreek Centerville 19:57.00
13. Samantha Thomas (Jr), Beavercreek Beavercreek Inv 19:57.00
15. Abby Roberts (Fr), Beavercreek Centerville 19:58.00
16. Libbi Mergler (Fr), Northmont Springboro Invite 20:03.70
17. Keely Moore (So), Springboro Beavercreek 20:04.00
17. Abby Roderer (Jr), Beavercreek Springboro 20:04.00
19. Paige Brown (Jr), Fairmont SNL 20:13.00
20. Kate Herr (Sr), Springboro Beavercreek 20:15.00
21. Cate Bowser (Fr), Springboro Beavercreek 20:16.00
22. Katie Miller (So), Springfield Cedarville 20:19.70
23. Elle Lambert (So), Springboro Beavercreek 20:23.00
24. Alyssa Rieneer (Fr), Springboro Beavercreek 20:24.00
25. Arej Salem (Fr), Centerville Saturday Night Lights 20:28.00
26. Anna Sarmir (Jr), Fairmont SNL 20:32.00
27. Riley Orr (Fr), Springboro GWOC 20:33.00
28. Peri Rhoads (So), Centerville Saturday Night Lights 20:36.00
29. Kennedy Helton (Fr), Beavercreek Beavercreek Inv 20:37.00
30. Ameila Brown (Fr), Northmont Beavercreek Invite 20:38.60
31. Elizabeth Lunne (So), Centerville Saturday Night Lights 20:49.00
32. Cecelia Alexander (So), Centerville Saturday Night Lights 20:56.00
33. Sophia Raucci (So), Fairmont Beavercreek @ Cedarville 20:58.00
34. Raelyn Barrett (Jr), Northmont Beavercreek Invite 20:58.40
35. Audrey Cline (So), Centerville Saturday Night Lights 20:59.00
35. Megan Saylor (Jr), Springboro Beavercreek 20:59.00
35. Julia Stone (Jr), Springboro SNL 20:59.00
38. Kiersten Knell (So), Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:02.00
39. Allie Buddlemeyer (Fr), Springboro Beavercreek 21:05.00
40. Chloe Knick (Jr), Northmont Springboro Invite 21:05.10
41. Emi Glass (Jr), Fairmont Beavercreek @ Cedarville 21:07.00
42. Issy Byrd (So), Fairmont CHS Quad 21:15.00
43. Elinor Shuttleworth (So), Beavercreek Centerville 21:16.00
44. Meighan Scarpino (Sr), Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:21.00
45. Serra Drosdak (So), Northmont Springboro Invite 21:21.70
46. Ashtyn Gluck (Sr), Beavercreek Centerville 21:26.00
47. Grace Buskard (So), Fairmont Beavercreek @ Cedarville 21:33.00
47. Jaina Masek (Jr), Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:33.00
49. Aliyah Johnson (So), Fairmont Beavercreek @ Cedarville 21:36.00
50. Leah Harlow (Jr), Springboro Beavercreek 21:37.00
50. Jessa Mills (So), Springboro GWOC 21:37.00
52. Kylie Elliott (Fr), Springboro Beavercreek 21:38.00
53. Elaina Gill (Fr), Springboro Beavercreek 21:43.00
54. Ellie Brandt (Fr), Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:50.00
55. Sarah Salzman (Sr), Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:54.00
55. Staci Strader (Sr), Springboro Beavercreek 21:54.00
57. Reegan Enix (Fr), Springboro GWOC 21:57.00
58. Aubree Ferdon (Jr), Springboro Miamisburg 21:59.00
59. Morgan Stewart (Jr), Springboro GWOC 22:05.00
60. Enna Eastman (Fr), Wayne Cedarville 22:06.00
61. Anna Bench (Jr), Fairmont Beavercreek @ Cedarville 22:07.00
62. Belle Atkins (Fr), Springboro Beavercreek 22:09.00
63. Riley Henning (Sr), Springboro Springboro 22:12.00
64. Annie Brown (Jr), Northmont Beavercreek Invite 22:13.50
65. Tori Kempton (Jr), Wayne Cedarville 22:14.00
66. Cadence Whitaker (So), Springboro SNL 22:24.00
67. Hannah Wentzel (Fr), Fairmont Beavercreek @ Cedarville 22:27.00
68. Ava Brant (Sr), Northmont Springboro Invite 22:28.00
69. Audrey Lundgren (Fr), Fairmont SNL 22:29.00
70. Lauren Campbell (Sr), Springboro Beavercreek 22:32.00
71. Abby Harold (Fr), Fairmont SNL 22:33.00
72. Ava Madren (So), Fairmont SNL 22:37.00
72. Katie Needles (Fr), Fairmont Beavercreek @ Cedarville 22:37.00
74. Laurel Kennedy (Fr), Springboro GWOC 22:38.00
75. Reagan Daley (So), Fairmont SNL 22:39.00
76. Gabriella Rodriguez (Jr), Springboro Springboro 22:51.00
77. Josephine Henry (So), Wayne Cedarville 23:03.00
78. Jane Fehringer (So), Springboro GWOC 23:14.00
79. Anna Jones (Jr), Springboro Fairmont 23:17.00
80. Kaelin Shaw (Fr), Springfield Springboro 23:30.90
81. VIrginia Vance (Fr), Springboro GWOC 23:32.00
82. Talia McCoy (Fr), Springfield Centerville 23:33.70
83. Hannah Bletzinger (Fr), Springboro Miamisburg 23:35.00
84. Mackenzie Donoher (So), Fairmont Miamisburg 23:47.00
85. Zaidee Himes (Jr), Wayne Springboro 23:48.00
86. Ava Iding (Sr), Springboro GWOC 23:55.00
87. Naomi Ranker (Fr), Springboro GWOC 23:58.00
88. Aubrey Beirise (Fr), Fairmont Springboro 24:00.00
89. Shahra Johannes (Fr), Springboro SNL 24:03.00
90. Sky Smith (Jr), Wayne Cedarville 24:06.00
91. Grace Gulczinski (Sr), Springboro Springboro 24:10.00
91. Miranda Weiner (So), Fairmont Beavercreek @ Cedarville 24:10.00
93. Allison Jackson (Sr), Northmont Beavercreek Invite 24:12.50
94. Sydney Schwartz (So), Fairmont Beavercreek @ Cedarville 24:14.00
95. Rylee Cambria (Jr), Springboro GWOC 24:16.00
96. Jazzy Gallegos (So), Springfield Springboro 24:26.60
97. Hannah Tyre (Sr), Springboro GWOC 24:29.00
98. Lia Yang (So), Northmont Miamisburg 24:30.20
99. Emma Jenkins (Fr), Springboro Beavercreek 24:35.00
100. Erika Houghton (So), Springboro SNL 24:44.00
101. Lizzy Stone (Sr), Fairmont Beavercreek @ Cedarville 24:45.00
102. Macy Allen (Fr), Springboro Beavercreek 24:47.00
103. Marissa Jennings (Jr), Springboro GWOC 24:48.00
104. Bella Wheatcroft (Fr), Fairmont Beavercreek @ Cedarville 24:50.00
105. Julia White (Sr), Fairmont Beavercreek @ Cedarville 24:55.00
106. Jade Kilinzman (So), Northmont Beavercreek Invite 25:07.70
107. Avery Close (So), Springboro SNL 25:12.00
108. Makenzie Morrow (Fr), Springboro GWOC 25:32.00
109. Emma Fehringer (Sr), Springboro Beavercreek 25:39.00
110. Ellie Lehman (Jr), Fairmont Springboro 25:42.00
111. Rhylea Tarront (So), Northmont Centerville SNL 26:10.20
112. Savanah Hallock (Fr), Fairmont SNL 26:17.00
112. Brooke Santo (Fr), Springboro GWOC 26:17.00
114. Kennedy Dixon (Fr), Springboro GWOC 26:20.00
115. Selma Younes (Jr), Fairmont Beavercreek @ Cedarville 26:29.00
116. Caitlyn Wilgus (Jr), Fairmont Miamisburg 26:45.00
117. Kaylee Moreland (So), Springboro Beavercreek 26:51.00
118. Ella Bostick (Jr), Springboro Fairmont 26:58.00
119. Autumn Petersen (Sr), Wayne Cedarville 27:02.00
120. Reagan Nguyen (So), Northmont Centerville SNL 27:12.90
121. Lindsey Zehring (Jr), Springboro GWOC 27:14.00
122. Pixie Garrett (Fr), Fairmont Springboro 27:15.00
123. Kate Lunt (Jr), Springboro Springboro 27:34.00
124. Madelyn Boyle (So), Springboro Springboro 27:40.00
125. Lucy Bruzzese (Fr), Fairmont Springboro 27:43.00
126. Victoria Iorio (So), Springboro GWOC 28:02.00
127. Brenna Schlegel (Jr), Springboro SNL 28:15.00
128. Mia Hayden (Fr), Northmont Springboro 28:46.90
129. Holly Wirsing (So), Fairmont SNL 29:29.00
130. Megan Kuenle (Jr), Springboro Beavercreek 29:42.00
131. Natalia Keelor (Sr), Fairmont SNL 29:43.00
132. Kaydence Neukirchner (Fr), Springboro Beavercreek 30:24.00
133. Emylee Siebold (Jr), Springfield Springboro 30:51.00
134. Landry Pritchard (Fr), Springboro SNL 32:09.00
135. Gabby Kostic (Fr), Northmont Springboro Invite 32:21.70
136. Lydia Ernst (Sr), Fairmont Springboro 32:29.00
137. Aina Faisal (Fr), Springboro SNL 32:43.00
138. Kierra McDaniel (Sr), Springboro SNL 39:54.00

Alley Cat Design WesBanco