Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Mia Fry (Jr), Centerville 18:26.86
2. Lauren Zanotelli (Sr), Miamisburg 18:32.00
3. Ella Smith (Fr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 19:00.00
3. Emily Woodard (Jr), Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 19:00.00
5. Macie Roberts (Jr), Beavercreek Sunset Inv 19:16.00
6. Hannah Hurlburt (Sr), Springboro SNL 19:18.00
7. Makenna Long (Fr), Northmont Fairmont 19:22.08
8. Kailyn Brunson (Fr), Beavercreek Hot Summer Bash 19:28.00
9. Ella Buckingham (Fr), Centerville 19:55.30
10. Tracy Donbar (Jr), Miamisburg 20:11.00
11. Mallory Abraham (Fr), Beavercreek Tecumseh Inv 20:12.00
12. Carolyn Johnson (Sr), Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 20:14.00
12. Alex Magoteaux (Sr), Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 20:14.00
12. Kayla Messer (So), Beavercreek Tecumseh 20:14.00
15. Caroline Haines (Fr), Centerville 20:14.67
16. Sammie Blaumeiser (Jr), Fairmont Eisenhart 20:16.00
17. Meredith Drylie (Jr), Centerville 20:16.04
18. Evie Widjaja (Jr), Springboro SNL 20:21.00
19. Julia Stubbs (So), Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 20:29.00
20. Jazlen Simpson (So), Northmont Troy Twilight 20:33.21
21. Cate Bowser (Sr), Springboro SNL 20:34.00
22. Amelia Brown (Sr), Northmont Troy Twilight 20:34.52
23. Elliot Fuller (So), Springboro GWOC 20:38.00
23. Amelia Marusko (So), Springboro SNL 20:38.00
25. Shayda Hart (Fr), Centerville 20:43.36
26. Claire Drylie (Jr), Centerville 20:51.65
27. Elise Abraham (Jr), Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 20:52.00
28. Sophia Johnson (So), Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 20:53.00
29. Chloe Sorensen (So), Centerville 20:58.96
30. Elena VonHandorf (Jr), Centerville 21:01.61
31. Addi Brown (Fr), Northmont Fairmont 21:05.57
32. Laurel Kennedy (Sr), Springboro SNL 21:07.00
32. Katie Needles (Sr), Fairmont Eisenhart 21:07.00
34. Mackenzie Morrow (Sr), Centerville 21:07.80
35. Peyton Taylor (So), Fairmont Eisenhart 21:09.00
36. Abigail Delgrosso (So), Fairmont Eisenhart 21:12.00
37. Allie Buddlemeyer (Sr), Springboro SNL 21:20.00
38. Brooklyn Sykes (So), Miamisburg 21:22.00
39. Alex Smith (Sr), Centerville 21:24.80
40. Claire Jarosik (So), Fairmont Eisenhart 21:29.00
41. Alaina Algren (Jr), Miamisburg 21:30.00
42. Kaleigh Norman (Jr), Miamisburg 21:33.00
43. Allison Smith (Sr), Fairmont Wildcat 21:44.00
44. Paige Cucchetti (Fr), Springboro SNL 21:50.00
45. Lola Becker (Fr), Fairmont Eisenhart 21:51.00
46. Briana Pressel (Jr), Northmont Centerville SNL 21:57.74
47. Kylie Elliott (Sr), Springboro Kettering 22:01.00
48. Peyton Wholihan (Fr), Springboro Springboro Invitational 22:07.00
49. Emily Perez (Sr), Centerville 22:08.22
50. Alianne Boehm (Fr), Centerville 22:08.93
51. Maddie Gross (Jr), Miamisburg 22:10.00
52. Sofia Stocker (So), Miamisburg 22:12.00
53. Madison Leo (So), Centerville 22:18.05
54. Isabel Cherry (Fr), Springboro Springboro Invitational 22:19.00
55. Allison Czupik (Sr), Centerville 22:19.86
56. Ellie Brandt (Sr), Centerville 22:23.06
57. Lilly Mundy (So), Centerville 22:27.80
58. Erin Duck (Fr), Springboro Springboro Invitational 22:32.00
59. Tia Weiss (So), Fairmont Eisenhart 22:37.00
60. Kate Mitter (So), Fairmont Eisenhart 22:42.00
61. Kathryn Hall (Jr), Centerville 22:42.05
62. Abigail Romstadt (Jr), Fairmont Eisenhart 22:43.00
63. Isabelle Geiger (So), Springboro GWOC 22:54.00
64. Erin Reeder (Jr), Miamisburg 22:55.00
65. Libbi Mergler (Sr), Northmont Fairmont 22:56.55
66. Hannah Wentzel (Sr), Fairmont Eisenhart 22:58.00
67. Rylee Ferdon (So), Springboro Springboro Invitational 23:00.00
68. Lila Yankush (Fr), Centerville 23:02.25
69. Kate Rush (Sr), Fairmont Wildcat 23:08.00
70. June Dauterman (Jr), Fairmont Eisenhart 23:11.00
71. Franny Mitchell (Jr), Fairmont Eisenhart 23:14.00
72. Lilla Lopez (Jr), Northmont Fairmont 23:14.11
73. Georgia Sosebee (So), Fairmont Eisenhart 23:22.00
74. Ava Lotspaih (So), Miamisburg 23:24.00
75. Isabella Detmer (Sr), Springboro Springboro Invitational 23:27.00
76. Kennedy McGillivary (Sr), Miamisburg 23:30.00
77. Louisa Martineau (Sr), Centerville 23:35.64
78. Lindsay Pachin (Sr), Fairmont Eisenhart 23:38.00
79. Nora Skudlarek (Jr), Miamisburg 23:39.00
80. Lydia Miller (Fr), Centerville 23:42.88
81. Victoria Chavez (So), Fairmont Eisenhart 23:44.00
82. Stella Coppock (Fr), Centerville 23:50.41
83. Aubrey Tibbit (So), Centerville 23:51.26
84. Elaina Sharritt (Fr), Centerville 23:52.45
85. Casey Kaplan (Sr), Miamisburg 23:56.00
86. Aliecia Brooks (Jr), Wayne Clark County Fairgrounds 23:57.00
87. Chloe Creamer (Fr), Springboro Springboro Invitational 24:00.00
88. Shay Weeber (Sr), Miamisburg 24:07.00
89. Scout Smith (Jr), Centerville 24:08.69
90. Izzy Altick (Jr), Fairmont Eisenhart 24:09.00
91. Eleanor Gillman (Fr), Centerville 24:09.59
92. Mallory Jackson (So), Centerville 24:14.31
93. Elaina Varhegyi (So), Centerville 24:16.35
94. Nia Skouri (Sr), Fairmont Eisenhart 24:19.00
95. Sara Walusimbi (So), Centerville 24:27.61
96. Addison Hecker (So), Centerville 24:28.30
97. Julia Balgac (Fr), Springboro Springboro Invitational 24:31.00
98. Macy Allen (Sr), Springboro GWOC 24:35.00
99. Virginia Vance (Sr), Springboro Springboro Invitational 24:36.00
100. Bella Vaughn (Fr), Centerville 24:36.71
101. Katie Wayne (Fr), Northmont Brookville 24:45.48
102. Abby Smith (Jr), Fairmont Firebird 24:48.00
103. Emma Shearin (Fr), Springboro Kettering 24:51.00
104. Ella Hettinger (Jr), Springboro Springboro Invitational 24:57.00
105. Claire Campbell (Jr), Springboro Springboro Invitational 25:04.00
106. Elaina Gill (Sr), Springboro GWOC 25:07.00
107. Emma Miller (So), Springboro GWOC 25:10.00
108. Mackenzie Patch (Fr), Springboro GWOC 25:13.00
109. Shae Washington (Jr), Miamisburg 25:27.00
110. Elizabeth Seitz (So), Springboro GWOC 25:35.00
111. Evelyn Rush (So), Centerville 25:43.09
112. Shahra Johannes (Sr), Springboro GWOC 25:47.00
113. Arej Salem (Sr), Centerville 25:55.41
114. Adeline Miller (So), Springboro Kettering 26:01.00
115. Madonna Demitry (So), Springboro Kettering 26:09.00
116. Mira Timmer (Jr), Fairmont Eisenhart 26:11.00
117. Lakshmi Likhita Mailaram (Fr), Centerville 26:11.67
118. Renee Litle (So), Miamisburg 26:19.00
119. Elise Smith (Fr), Centerville 26:33.47
120. Lovisa Spaeder (So), Fairmont Firebird 26:36.00
121. Evelyn Lorensen (Jr), Springfield Cedarville "Friendship" Invitational 26:36.86
122. Kaydence Neukirchner (Sr), Springboro Springboro Invitational 26:39.00
123. Ava Brewer (So), Northmont Fairmont 26:49.94
124. Landry Pritchard (Sr), Springboro GWOC 26:59.00
125. Melanie Duenas (So), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 27:00.00
126. Madelynn Spirk (Jr), Fairmont Friendship 27:21.00
127. Heidi Braun (Fr), Fairmont Eisenhart 27:35.00
127. Brianna Korolchuck (Jr), Miamisburg 27:35.00
129. Ava Rush (Fr), Fairmont Eisenhart 27:37.00
130. Maddie Abbott (Fr), Northmont Fairmont 27:37.17
131. Jaylyn Caron (Fr), Centerville 27:38.21
132. Kaelin Shaw (Sr), Springfield Cedarville "Friendship" Invitational 27:42.19
133. Vidhi Goel (Fr), Centerville 27:45.60
134. Gissele Duneas (So), Springboro GWOC 27:49.00
135. Olivia Geiger (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 27:56.00
136. Cambria Thompson (Fr), Miamisburg 28:06.00
137. Kairi Krauss (So), Springfield Cedarville "Friendship" Invitational 28:13.28
138. Katie Enneking (Jr), Miamisburg 28:23.00
139. Anna Notaro (Jr), Northmont Fairmont 28:24.49
140. Claudia Greenward (So), Miamisburg 28:25.00
141. Jenna Kraft (Jr), Centerville 28:27.63
142. Amiyah Edwards (Fr), Springboro GWOC 28:41.00
143. Chasity Dobson (Fr), Centerville 28:45.12
144. Carley Neubauer (Jr), Miamisburg 28:46.00
145. Ava Overholser (Fr), Fairmont Eisenhart 28:54.00
146. Rawan Hagi (So), Springboro Mason Invitational 29:09.00
147. Catherine McDowell (Fr), Centerville 29:18.49
148. Natalie Riffel (So), Miamisburg 29:19.00
149. Kristen Campbell (Fr), Springboro GWOC 29:20.00
149. Petra Miller (So), Miamisburg 29:20.00
151. Emily Warren (Fr), Northmont Brookville 29:20.75
152. Madelyn Lofthouse (Fr), Springboro Mason Invitational 29:57.00
153. Jaden Bunger (So), Centerville 30:17.10
154. Alexa Hofmann (Fr), Centerville 30:20.53
155. Evelyn Sharritt (Jr), Centerville 30:33.46
156. Abigial Keck (Jr), Centerville 30:48.97
157. Angel Copley (Jr), Fairmont Eisenhart 31:00.00
158. Abby Barnes (So), Northmont Northmont Inv 31:57.15
159. Sarah Honious (Sr), Miamisburg 32:52.00
160. Ava Haley (Sr), Centerville 32:55.12
161. Rakshita Singh (Fr), Centerville 33:13.93
162. Destiny Ferguson (Jr), Wayne Districts - Cedarville 34:45.00
163. Chi Hahn (Sr), Wayne Brookville 35:31.00
164. Kinsey Shaw (So), Springfield Cedarville "Friendship" Invitational 36:03.66
165. Madison Alexander (So), Springfield Cedarville "Friendship" Invitational 36:30.55
166. Riley Joy (Sr), Miamisburg 40:26.00

Alley Cat Design WesBanco