Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. LOGAN RICHARDSON (Sr), Springfield 10.66
2. Drew Martin (Sr), Wayne 10.98
3. Elijah Lee (Sr), Wayne 11.05
4. Terrell Ball (Jr), Wayne 11.11
5. Dorian Brew (Fr), Northmont 11.24
6. Roosevelt Mukes Jr. (Jr), Wayne 11.30
7. Noah Paxton (Sr), Wayne 11.32
8. Destined Ard (Jr), Wayne 11.34
9. Kamron Payne (So), Fairmont 11.36
10. Teaunn Hunter (Fr), Wayne 11.41
11. Zachariah Williams (Jr), Wayne 11.42
12. Emable Wakilingo (Jr), Centerville 11.43
13. Soso Poe (So), Fairmont 11.44
14. Cameron Stallworth (Fr), Beavercreek 11.50
15. Cade Lamb (Jr), Springboro 11.51
15. Ben Hanchak (So), Centerville 11.51
17. Javaughn Kohnen (So), Springboro 11.55
18. Braedon Savage (Jr), Springboro 11.68
19. Terrell Lewis (Fr), Wayne 11.70
19. Raymond Green (Sr), Wayne 11.70
21. Reggie Powers (So), Centerville 11.71
22. Avery Jarrett (Jr), Centerville 11.73
23. Ben Char (Sr), Fairmont 11.76
24. Sylas Cunningham (So), Springboro 11.77
25. Deshawn Seye (So), Centerville 11.81
26. Kamar Dunson (Sr), Fairmont 11.82
27. Cameron Arndt (Sr), Springboro 11.87
28. Joshua Brixey (Sr), Springboro 11.95
29. Allen Hopkins (Jr), Springboro 11.97
30. Allan Mojica (Sr), Wayne 12.02
31. Elisiah Lovett (So), Wayne 12.03
32. Nolan Hutchinson (Sr), Springboro 12.05
33. Logan Patterson (Fr), Springboro 12.06
34. Kaden Young (Fr), Wayne 12.09
35. Jordan Stinson (Jr), Wayne 12.14
36. Dray Wilson (So), Wayne 12.18
37. Malachi Nichols (Fr), Wayne 12.20
38. Sean Westmorland (Fr), Wayne 12.23
39. Devin Perry (Sr), Springboro 12.28
40. Jayden Fletcher (Fr), Wayne 12.34
41. Dennis Alexander III (So), Wayne 12.36
42. Xavier Watson (Fr), Wayne 12.44
43. Lamar Hawkins (Jr), Wayne 12.53
44. Garrett Gray (Fr), Wayne 12.57
45. Quinten Mack (Jr), Wayne 12.60
46. Jude Breitwieser (Fr), Springboro 12.64
46. Narcel Igiekhume (Sr), Wayne 12.64
48. Jake Theis (Sr), Springboro 12.67
49. Treshawn Core (Sr), Wayne 12.70
50. Noah Saunders (So), Springboro 12.73
51. Kyle Showers (Fr), Wayne 12.79
52. Zachary Brown (So), Springboro 12.94
53. Jiaxin Lin (Fr), Springboro 12.95
54. Andrew Forney (Sr), Springboro 13.02
55. Andrew Chapman (So), Springboro 13.04
56. Alexander Atallah (Sr), Springboro 13.07
57. Maneeth Rajulapalli (Sr), Springboro 13.23
58. Patrick Keller (Fr), Springboro 13.50
59. Alexander King (Fr), Springboro 13.52
60. Rabi Creter (Fr), Springboro 13.57
61. Kyler Rackett (Jr), Springboro 13.67
62. Adnan Creter (So), Springboro 13.73
63. Evan Stahl (So), Springboro 14.80
64. Nathan Neumann (So), Springboro 15.26
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. LOGAN RICHARDSON (Sr), Springfield 21.80
2. Drew Martin (Sr), Wayne 21.98
3. Jordan Cortner (Jr), Northmont 22.20
4. Kojo Mawasha (Sr), Northmont 22.30
5. Elijah Lee (Sr), Wayne 22.91
6. Ben Char (Sr), Fairmont 23.02
7. Noah Paxton (Sr), Wayne 23.06
8. Ben Cannon (So), Centerville 23.18
9. Soso Poe (So), Fairmont 23.33
10. Teaunn Hunter (Fr), Wayne 23.38
11. Zachariah Williams (Jr), Wayne 23.60
12. Luke Fullenkamp (Sr), Centerville 23.70
13. Braedon Savage (Jr), Springboro 23.71
14. Sean Cole (Jr), Centerville 23.78
15. Ben Hanchak (So), Centerville 23.81
16. Cade Lamb (Jr), Springboro 23.97
17. Sylas Cunningham (So), Springboro 24.03
18. Cameron Arndt (Sr), Springboro 24.04
19. Reggie Powers (So), Centerville 24.06
20. Deshawn Seye (So), Centerville 24.08
21. Allen Hopkins (Jr), Springboro 24.21
22. Javaughn Kohnen (So), Springboro 24.25
23. Raymond Green (Sr), Wayne 24.32
24. Allan Mojica (Sr), Wayne 24.35
25. Devin Perry (Sr), Springboro 24.54
26. Joshua Brixey (Sr), Springboro 24.57
27. Antonio Iorio (Sr), Springboro 24.66
28. Terrell Lewis (Fr), Wayne 24.75
29. Kaden Young (Fr), Wayne 24.87
30. Logan Patterson (Fr), Springboro 24.97
31. Alexander Hery (Sr), Springboro 25.05
32. Eric Porter (Sr), Wayne 25.15
33. Dray Wilson (So), Wayne 25.24
34. Jude Breitwieser (Fr), Springboro 25.30
35. Jordan Stinson (Jr), Wayne 25.31
36. Sean Westmorland (Fr), Wayne 25.34
37. Jake Theis (Sr), Springboro 25.49
38. Dennis Alexander III (So), Wayne 25.52
39. Kyle Showers (Fr), Wayne 25.81
40. Andrew Chapman (So), Springboro 25.87
41. Maneeth Rajulapalli (Sr), Springboro 25.95
42. Noah Saunders (So), Springboro 26.02
43. Jayden Fletcher (Fr), Wayne 26.05
44. Xavier Watson (Fr), Wayne 26.07
45. Narcel Igiekhume (Sr), Wayne 26.38
46. Garrett Gray (Fr), Wayne 26.45
47. Kyler Rackett (Jr), Springboro 26.56
48. Rabi Creter (Fr), Springboro 26.81
49. Adnan Creter (So), Springboro 26.96
50. Treshawn Core (Sr), Wayne 27.35
51. Zachary Brown (So), Springboro 27.53
52. Alexander Kennerson (So), Wayne 27.92
53. Jiaxin Lin (Fr), Springboro 28.07
54. Andrew Forney (Sr), Springboro 28.10
55. Quinten Mack (Jr), Wayne 28.57
56. Isaiah Woolum (Jr), Wayne 28.79
57. Alexander King (Fr), Springboro 29.31
58. Patrick Keller (Fr), Springboro 29.69
59. Evan Stahl (So), Springboro 30.23
60. Nathan Neumann (So), Springboro 30.90
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. CHARLES BROWN (Sr), Springfield 49.20
2. Malachi Chapman (Jr), Beavercreek 51.85
3. Lance Caswell (So), Beavercreek 51.91
4. Ben Cannon (So), Centerville 52.16
5. Terrell Ball (Jr), Wayne 52.51
6. Braedon Savage (Jr), Springboro 53.79
7. Sean Cole (Jr), Centerville 54.16
8. Teaunn Hunter (Fr), Wayne 54.43
9. Cade Lamb (Jr), Springboro 54.54
10. Gabe Day (Sr), Centerville 54.92
11. Max Brownlee (So), Centerville 55.03
12. Dylan Mercado (Sr), Springboro 55.12
13. Antonio Iorio (Sr), Springboro 55.28
14. Malachi Nichols (Fr), Wayne 55.41
15. Chase Chapman (So), Centerville 55.45
16. Alexander Hery (Sr), Springboro 55.50
17. Cameron Arndt (Sr), Springboro 55.82
18. Cameron Haynes (Sr), Wayne 55.92
19. Dominic Jett (Fr), Fairmont 56.00
20. Brady Virtue (Sr), Springboro 56.45
21. Joshua Brixey (Sr), Springboro 57.26
22. Allan Mojica (Sr), Wayne 57.50
23. Noah Paxton (Sr), Wayne 57.82
24. Akeilis Gordon (So), Wayne 58.02
25. Maneeth Rajulapalli (Sr), Springboro 58.33
26. Kyle Showers (Fr), Wayne 58.68
27. Declan Rhoden (Fr), Springboro 59.16
28. Jake Theis (Sr), Springboro 59.26
29. Cole Zender (So), Springboro 59.33
30. Garrett Gray (Fr), Wayne 59.66
31. Terrell Lewis (Fr), Wayne 59.89
32. Eric Porter (Sr), Wayne 59.94
33. Ayden Namauu (Sr), Springboro 1:00.24
34. Kyler Rackett (Jr), Springboro 1:00.46
35. Dray Wilson (So), Wayne 1:00.53
36. Nikola Balgac (So), Springboro 1:00.63
37. Dennis Alexander III (So), Wayne 1:02.51
38. Alexander King (Fr), Springboro 1:02.75
39. Isaiah Woolum (Jr), Wayne 1:03.51
40. Jiaxin Lin (Fr), Springboro 1:03.89
41. Nathan Neumann (So), Springboro 1:05.87
42. Patrick Keller (Fr), Springboro 1:06.21
43. Qassan Fields (Fr), Wayne 1:15.69
44. Benjamin Blaumeiser (Sr), Fairmont 53:00.00
44. Jerod Hargrave (Sr), Fairmont 53:00.00
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Patrick Statzer (Sr), Wayne 1:57.87
2. Quinn Anderson (Sr), Centerville 1:58.50
3. Dillon Wooten (Jr), Fairmont 1:59.00
4. Trey Maenle (Jr), Springboro 1:59.95
5. Jacob Spaulding (Sr), Centerville 2:00.89
6. Benjamin Blaumeiser (Sr), Fairmont 2:01.00
7. Gavin Hall (Sr), Fairmont 2:02.00
8. Michael Cole (Sr), Wayne 2:02.39
9. Trevor Grogan (Jr), Fairmont 2:02.75
10. Lucas Melzer (So), Centerville 2:02.85
11. Dylan Mercado (Sr), Springboro 2:02.94
12. Mason Wolpert (Jr), Wayne 2:03.89
13. Angelo Apiado (Jr), Fairmont 2:08.00
13. Caleb Savage (Sr), Fairmont 2:08.00
13. Caden Sloan (Jr), Fairmont 2:08.00
16. Deandre Brown (Sr), Wayne 2:10.67
17. Saylor Wood (Sr), Wayne 2:11.46
18. Ethan Iiams (So), Springboro 2:13.47
19. Brady Virtue (Sr), Springboro 2:13.92
20. Cole Zender (So), Springboro 2:15.09
21. Aiden Belanger (So), Springboro 2:18.21
22. Nikola Balgac (So), Springboro 2:18.80
23. Dan Booth (Sr), Springboro 2:19.40
24. Vance Dougherty (Fr), Wayne 2:19.43
25. William Sander (Sr), Springboro 2:19.78
26. Tate Rudisill (Jr), Springboro 2:24.80
27. Vincent Gibson (Fr), Wayne 2:26.56
28. Ian Brooks (Sr), Wayne 2:28.72
29. Logan Nesbit (So), Springboro 2:29.76
30. Jace Hoskins (Fr), Springboro 2:32.96
31. Martin Rosales (Fr), Wayne 2:38.40
32. Phurinat Morakotumpornkul (Sr), Wayne 2:41.61
33. Kyle Showers (Fr), Wayne 2:48.23
34. Qassan Fields (Fr), Wayne 2:51.95
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Dillon Wooten (Jr), Fairmont 4:20.00
2. Patrick Statzer (Sr), Wayne 4:26.93
3. Keegan Freyhof (Sr), Springboro 4:30.54
4. Benjamin Blaumeiser (Sr), Fairmont 4:31.00
5. Lucas Melzer (So), Centerville 4:32.26
6. Tyler Job (Sr), Centerville 4:32.90
7. Cole Zender (So), Springboro 4:36.40
8. Daniel Emmert (Fr), Centerville 4:36.63
9. Mason Wolpert (Jr), Wayne 4:37.78
10. Ethan Iiams (So), Springboro 4:40.25
11. Eric Bucher (So), Centerville 4:40.82
12. Connor Boring (Jr), Centerville 4:41.19
13. Trey Maenle (Jr), Springboro 4:43.52
14. Miciah Smith (So), Springboro 4:44.53
15. Dylan Mercado (Sr), Springboro 4:47.24
16. Nolan Freyhof (Jr), Springboro 4:50.21
17. Owen Ralston (Sr), Centerville 4:50.65
18. Saylor Wood (Sr), Wayne 4:51.02
19. Trevor Grogan (Jr), Fairmont 4:52.00
20. Caden Sloan (Jr), Fairmont 4:57.00
21. Dominic Colussi (So), Springboro 4:57.44
22. Vance Dougherty (Fr), Wayne 4:58.26
23. Aiden Belanger (So), Springboro 5:02.72
24. Michael Cole (Sr), Wayne 5:07.14
25. Tate Rudisill (Jr), Springboro 5:13.05
26. Zachary May (So), Springboro 5:21.41
27. Martin Rosales (Fr), Wayne 5:21.65
28. Dan Booth (Sr), Springboro 5:23.21
29. William Sander (Sr), Springboro 5:28.27
30. Deandre Brown (Sr), Wayne 5:40.50
31. Logan Nesbit (So), Springboro 5:41.86
32. Jace Hoskins (Fr), Springboro 5:55.97
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Keegan Freyhof (Sr), Springboro 9:21.60
2. Connor Boring (Jr), Centerville 9:35.19
3. Tyler Job (Sr), Centerville 9:41.70
4. Daniel Emmert (Fr), Centerville 9:51.99
5. Ethan Iiams (So), Springboro 9:52.35
6. Eric Bucher (So), Centerville 9:54.03
7. Nolan Freyhof (Jr), Springboro 9:54.10
8. Miciah Smith (So), Springboro 9:56.45
9. Dillon Wooten (Jr), Fairmont 9:59.00
10. Benjamin Blaumeiser (Sr), Fairmont 10:08.00
11. Owen Ralston (Sr), Centerville 10:25.46
12. Saylor Wood (Sr), Wayne 10:26.78
13. Dominic Colussi (So), Springboro 10:28.15
14. Vance Dougherty (Fr), Wayne 10:29.42
15. Trey Maenle (Jr), Springboro 10:31.38
16. Neil Ammer (Jr), Centerville 10:40.08
17. Trevor Grogan (Jr), Fairmont 10:50.00
17. Jacob Denault (Jr), Fairmont 10:50.00
19. Cole Zender (So), Springboro 11:02.32
20. Zachary May (So), Springboro 11:18.28
21. Nikola Balgac (So), Springboro 11:24.22
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Tyler Stargel (Sr), Wayne 14.04
2. JONATHON RICHARDSON (Sr), Springfield 14.10
3. Mi'kel Pullen (Sr), Northmont 15.74
4. COLE YOST (Sr), Springfield 15.85
5. Jussiah Williams-West (So), Wayne 16.28
6. Lamar Hawkins (Jr), Wayne 16.61
7. Gavin Hall (Sr), Fairmont 17.10
8. Alexander Hery (Sr), Springboro 17.58
9. Mason Leach (Sr), Springboro 17.60
10. Bobby Cannon (So), Centerville 18.17
11. Antonio Iorio (Sr), Springboro 18.20
12. Isiah Hullaby (Sr), Wayne 18.67
13. Donell Grant (So), Wayne 18.90
14. Josh Mullinger (Jr), Centerville 19.07
15. Mykell Shackleford (Fr), Wayne 19.13
16. Tyler Paul (Fr), Springboro 19.26
17. Ayden Namauu (Sr), Springboro 19.32
18. Elisiah Lovett (So), Wayne 19.35
19. George Goodson (So), Fairmont 19.50
20. Andrew Forney (Sr), Springboro 19.87
21. Logan Patterson (Fr), Springboro 19.90
22. Ka'maurri Smith (Fr), Wayne 20.30
23. Eric Pugh (Fr), Wayne 20.33
24. Alexander Kennerson (So), Wayne 20.63
25. Malachi McLin (Jr), Springboro 21.42
26. Ryan Cromwell (Fr), Springboro 22.40
27. Akeilis Gordon (So), Wayne 22.47
28. Jiaxin Lin (Fr), Springboro 25.24
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Tyler Stargel (Sr), Wayne 38.88
2. Jordan Cortner (Jr), Northmont 40.21
3. JONATHON RICHARDSON (Sr), Springfield 40.70
4. Gavin Hall (Sr), Fairmont 40.87
5. Soso Poe (So), Fairmont 41.24
6. Alexander Hery (Sr), Springboro 42.86
7. Mason Leach (Sr), Springboro 43.40
8. Ryan Khosla (Sr), Centerville 43.55
9. Logan Patterson (Fr), Springboro 44.26
10. Lamar Hawkins (Jr), Wayne 44.39
11. Bobby Cannon (So), Centerville 44.67
12. Garrett Warrell (Fr), Fairmont 45.41
13. Icaran Carty (Jr), Centerville 45.65
14. Jussiah Williams-West (So), Wayne 46.20
15. Donell Grant (So), Wayne 46.39
16. Mykell Shackleford (Fr), Wayne 46.71
17. Akeilis Gordon (So), Wayne 47.15
18. Dylan Mercado (Sr), Springboro 47.18
19. Elisiah Lovett (So), Wayne 47.23
20. Tyler Paul (Fr), Springboro 47.79
21. Isiah Hullaby (Sr), Wayne 48.05
22. Andrew Forney (Sr), Springboro 48.51
23. Patrick Stinson (Jr), Wayne 48.73
24. Ka'maurri Smith (Fr), Wayne 49.16
25. Raymond Simmons (Fr), Wayne 54.87
26. Malachi McLin (Jr), Springboro 55.11
27. Ryan Cromwell (Fr), Springboro 56.05
28. Jiaxin Lin (Fr), Springboro 1:01.03
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Springfield 42.26
2. Wayne 42.77
3. Centerville 43.93
4. Northmont 44.10
5. Fairmont 45.00
6. Springboro 45.23
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Wayne 1:29.50
2. Northmont 1:29.70
3. Centerville 1:31.89
4. Springboro 1:34.49
5. Fairmont 1:36.39
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Wayne 3:25.81
2. Springfield 3:27.22
3. Centerville 3:32.90
4. Fairmont 3:33.00
5. Springboro 3:37.53
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Fairmont 8:09.00
2. Wayne 8:17.24
3. Centerville 8:18.80
4. Springboro 8:51.13
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 18:23.36
2. Springboro 21:44.17
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Aamil Wagner (Sr), Wayne 59'10.00"
2. Jokell Brown (Sr), Springfield 52'01.00"
3. JAY MCKINISTER (Jr), Springfield 49'10.00"
4. Cameron Gay (Jr), Centerville 48'08.00"
5. Maurice Norvell (Jr), Wayne 46'11.25"
6. Ryan Johnson (Jr), Springboro 46'04.50"
7. Will Porter (Sr), Fairmont 46'00.00"
8. Joshua Padilla (Jr), Wayne 45'04.50"
9. Jonah Jenkins (So), Wayne 45'03.00"
10. JR Costello (Jr), Beavercreek 43'11.00"
11. Noah Beamen (Sr), Fairmont 43'00.00"
12. Brandon Mitchell (Sr), Beavercreek 41'04.00"
12. Tommy Pierron (Jr), Centerville 41'04.00"
14. James Erwin (Jr), Centerville 40'04.00"
14. JJ Hammonds (So), Wayne 40'04.00"
16. Brian Harris (Fr), Springboro 35'09.00"
17. Mario Fowler (So), Wayne 34'03.00"
18. Ethan Long (Jr), Springboro 33'08.00"
19. Larrion Brodie (Fr), Wayne 31'11.00"
20. John Paul-Ford (Fr), Wayne 31'03.00"
21. Clay Bastress (So), Wayne 31'00.50"
22. Timothy Williams (Sr), Springboro 30'06.00"
23. Grady Maenpa (Fr), Springboro 27'10.00"
24. Luke Belanich (Fr), Springboro 24'10.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Aamil Wagner (Sr), Wayne 156'05.00"
2. JAY MCKINISTER (Jr), Springfield 155'05.00"
3. Noah Beamen (Sr), Fairmont 144'11.00"
4. Jerret Shavers (Jr), Wayne 139'00.00"
5. Tommy Pierron (Jr), Centerville 138'08.00"
6. Will Porter (Sr), Fairmont 137'09.00"
7. Cameron Gay (Jr), Centerville 136'08.00"
8. Joshua Padilla (Jr), Wayne 135'06.00"
9. Max Green (Sr), Centerville 135'01.00"
10. Ryan Johnson (Jr), Springboro 134'04.00"
11. Evan Tenghesdahl (Jr), Wayne 128'08.00"
12. Kaden Jain (Jr), Centerville 119'09.00"
13. JR Costello (Jr), Beavercreek 115'02.00"
14. Isiah Thompson (Sr), Wayne 111'01.00"
15. Grady Baumgartner (Jr), Wayne 110'07.50"
16. Ethan Long (Jr), Springboro 109'05.00"
17. Skyler Hughes (Fr), Wayne 105'03.00"
18. Brian Harris (Fr), Springboro 103'01.50"
19. Larrion Brodie (Fr), Wayne 101'06.00"
20. Jonah Jenkins (So), Wayne 97'00.00"
21. Luke Belanich (Fr), Springboro 81'03.50"
22. Kyren Haywood (Sr), Wayne 76'00.00"
23. Christopher Johnson (Fr), Wayne 75'04.00"
24. Jacob Fernandez (Fr), Wayne 73'07.00"
25. Timothy Williams (Sr), Springboro 70'01.75"
26. Grady Maenpa (Fr), Springboro 58'08.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jahi McDonald (Jr), Wayne 21'04.75"
2. Soso Poe (So), Fairmont 21'04.00"
3. Elliot Grigsby (Sr), Wayne 20'05.25"
4. Roosevelt Mukes Jr. (Jr), Wayne 20'02.75"
5. Da-Vee Abinojar (Sr), Wayne 20'02.25"
6. Javien Brownlee (Jr), Northmont 19'11.00"
6. Nigel Glover (Jr), Northmont 19'11.00"
8. JJ Jean-Louis (Jr), Centerville 19'10.50"
9. Emable Wakilingo (Jr), Centerville 19'09.00"
10. Antonio Iorio (Sr), Springboro 19'08.75"
11. Drew Martin (Sr), Wayne 19'06.00"
12. Cameron Stallworth (Fr), Beavercreek 19'05.00"
13. Joshua Williams (Jr), Wayne 19'03.25"
14. Saloman Hardaman (Sr), Beavercreek 19'03.00"
15. Landon Martin (So), Centerville 18'10.50"
16. Gavin Hall (Sr), Fairmont 18'10.00"
17. Eric Porter (Sr), Wayne 18'04.50"
18. Kamron Payne (So), Fairmont 18'02.00"
19. Elisiah Lovett (So), Wayne 17'10.75"
20. Logan Patterson (Fr), Springboro 17'05.00"
20. Donell Grant (So), Wayne 17'05.00"
22. Andrew Chapman (So), Springboro 17'04.00"
23. Gage Wick (Jr), Wayne 17'00.00"
24. Dylan Mercado (Sr), Springboro 16'09.50"
25. Noah Saunders (So), Springboro 16'08.50"
26. Alexander Atallah (Sr), Springboro 16'06.50"
27. Ryan Cromwell (Fr), Springboro 15'10.50"
28. Brady Virtue (Sr), Springboro 15'04.00"
29. Adnan Creter (So), Springboro 15'03.50"
30. Alexander King (Fr), Springboro 14'11.50"
31. Evan Stahl (So), Springboro 14'08.50"
32. Dennis Alexander III (So), Wayne 14'06.50"
33. Patrick Keller (Fr), Springboro 13'09.00"
33. Jiaxin Lin (Fr), Springboro 13'09.00"
35. Nathan Neumann (So), Springboro 13'01.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. TYRON BARNES (Jr), Springfield 21'04.25"
2. Pierce Doyle (Sr), Beavercreek 6'07.00"
2. Soso Poe (So), Fairmont 6'07.00"
4. SEAN THIGPEN (Jr), Springfield 6'02.00"
4. DEVON STAMPER (Sr), Springfield 6'02.00"
6. Jahi McDonald (Jr), Wayne 5'11.00"
6. Ka'maurri Smith (Fr), Wayne 5'11.00"
6. TJ Gregory (Sr), Northmont 5'11.00"
9. Ryan Kiefer (Sr), Centerville 5'10.00"
10. Cameron Stallworth (Fr), Beavercreek 5'09.00"
11. Lawrent Rice (Jr), Wayne 5'08.00"
11. Lamar Hawkins (Jr), Wayne 5'08.00"
13. Ayden Namauu (Sr), Springboro 5'07.00"
13. Isiah Hullaby (Sr), Wayne 5'07.00"
15. Emanuel Roy (Sr), Centerville 5'06.00"
15. James White (), Wayne 5'06.00"
17. Nolan Hutchinson (Sr), Springboro 5'04.00"
17. Maneeth Rajulapalli (Sr), Springboro 5'04.00"
17. James Erwin (Jr), Centerville 5'04.00"
20. Dylan Mercado (Sr), Springboro 5'03.00"
20. Jackson Toyne (Fr), Fairmont 5'03.00"
22. Logan Patterson (Fr), Springboro 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Joe Hill (Jr), Beavercreek 13'06.00"
2. Ayden Namauu (Sr), Springboro 12'00.00"
3. Gage Wick (Jr), Wayne 11'06.00"
4. Eric Pugh (Fr), Wayne 10'09.00"
5. Declan Rhoden (Fr), Springboro 10'00.00"
5. Jerod Hargrave (Sr), Fairmont 10'00.00"
5. Joseph Conti (So), Wayne 10'00.00"
8. Jacob Ullmer (Jr), Centerville 9'09.00"
9. Braxton Lawson (Jr), Wayne 9'06.00"
10. Rabi Creter (Fr), Springboro 9'00.00"
10. George Goodson (So), Fairmont 9'00.00"
10. PJ ELLIOTT (So), Springfield 9'00.00"
13. Antonio Iorio (Sr), Springboro 8'06.00"
13. Jude Breitwieser (Fr), Springboro 8'06.00"
13. Dylan Mercado (Sr), Springboro 8'06.00"
16. Kaden Young (Fr), Wayne 8'00.00"

Alley Cat Design WesBanco