Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jaden Robert (Sr), Wayne 11.27
2. KENDALL DOLBY (Sr), Springfield 11.29
3. Terrell Ball (So), Wayne 11.37
4. Devon Schulke (Fr), Wayne 11.47
5. Zachariah Williams (So), Wayne 11.48
6. ANTHONY BROWN (So), Springfield 11.68
7. Jayden Wilson (Sr), Wayne 11.74
8. Jordan Stinson (So), Wayne 11.76
9. Christian Rand (Sr), Wayne 11.77
10. Kene Anosike (Sr), Fairmont 11.85
11. Drew Martin (Jr), Wayne 11.88
12. Caleb Young (Sr), Fairmont 11.91
13. Cameron Arndt (Jr), Springboro 11.95
14. Soso Poe (Fr), Fairmont 12.33
15. Jacob Hutchinson (Sr), Springboro 12.89
16. Paul Nguyen (Jr), Springboro 13.10
17. Andrew Chapman (Fr), Springboro 13.70
18. Ryan Kellerman (Jr), Springboro 13.81
18. Ryan Kellerman (Jr), Springboro 13.81
20. Malachi McLin (So), Springboro 14.08
21. Noah Saunders (Fr), Springboro 14.81
22. Nathen Neumann (Fr), Springboro 15.22
23. Andrew Dome (Fr), Springboro 15.29
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Charles Lewis (Sr), Northmont 22.30
2. Elisha Stroder (Sr), Wayne 23.09
3. Jaden Robert (Sr), Wayne 23.27
4. Zachariah Williams (So), Wayne 23.35
5. Terrell Ball (So), Wayne 23.62
6. Gage Berryessa (Sr), Springboro 23.92
7. ELIJAH JOHNSON (Sr), Springfield 24.05
8. Caleb Young (Sr), Fairmont 24.25
9. DOVON WILLIAMS (Sr), Springfield 24.42
10. Kene Anosike (Sr), Fairmont 24.57
11. Matheew Honeycutt (Sr), Fairmont 25.25
12. Cameron Arndt (Jr), Springboro 25.52
13. Braedon Savage (So), Springboro 25.66
14. Jake Theis (Jr), Springboro 26.54
15. Paul Nguyen (Jr), Springboro 26.60
16. Jacob Hutchinson (Sr), Springboro 26.73
17. Andrew Forney (Jr), Springboro 27.10
18. Antonio Iorio (Jr), Springboro 27.15
19. Nick Cummings (So), Springboro 27.44
20. Noah Saunders (Fr), Springboro 28.89
21. Adnan Creter (Fr), Springboro 28.94
22. Ryan Kellerman (Jr), Springboro 29.05
23. Andrew Chapman (Fr), Springboro 29.65
24. Malachi McLin (So), Springboro 29.94
25. Nathen Neumann (Fr), Springboro 31.47
26. Andrew Dome (Fr), Springboro 32.86
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Elisha Stroder (Sr), Wayne 50.46
2. Terrell Ball (So), Wayne 51.70
3. CAMERON ELLIOTT (Sr), Springfield 51.90
4. CHARLSE BROWN (Jr), Springfield 52.64
5. Patrick Statzer (Jr), Wayne 53.85
6. Trey Maenle (So), Springboro 54.45
7. Jordan Stinson (So), Wayne 54.58
8. Matthew Whittemore (Sr), Wayne 54.77
9. Drew Martin (Jr), Wayne 55.80
10. Braedon Savage (So), Springboro 58.00
11. Jake Theis (Jr), Springboro 58.61
12. Nathen Neumann (Fr), Springboro 1:07.95
13. Jerod Hargrave (Jr), Fairmont 53:00.00
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Benjamin Blaumeiser (Jr), Fairmont 2:01.00
2. Dillon Wooten (So), Fairmont 2:03.00
3. Quinn Anderson (Jr), Centerville 2:03.38
4. Patrick Statzer (Jr), Wayne 2:04.45
5. Jacob Spalding (Jr), Centerville 2:05.36
6. Trey Maenle (So), Springboro 2:06.96
7. Michael Cole (Jr), Wayne 2:09.12
8. Jayson Swezey (So), Springboro 2:13.10
8. Deandre Brown (Jr), Wayne 2:13.10
10. Cole Zender (Fr), Springboro 2:19.04
11. COLE YOST (Jr), Springfield 2:29.17
12. BEN OEHLERS (Fr), Springfield 2:33.95
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Dillon Wooten (So), Fairmont 4:32.00
2. Keegan Freyhof (Jr), Springboro 4:33.00
2. Benjamin Blaumeiser (Jr), Fairmont 4:33.00
4. Patrick Statzer (Jr), Wayne 4:34.28
5. Tyler Job (Jr), Centerville 4:39.65
6. Trey Maenle (So), Springboro 4:52.04
7. Nolan Freyhof (So), Springboro 4:53.00
8. Michael Cole (Jr), Wayne 4:53.03
9. Dylan Mercado (Jr), Springboro 4:57.00
10. Jayson Swezey (So), Springboro 4:57.90
11. Sean Dougherty (So), Wayne 5:09.10
12. Justin Creamer (Jr), Springboro 5:10.00
13. Saylor Wood (Jr), Wayne 5:14.96
14. Tate Rudisill (So), Springboro 5:17.00
14. Dominic Colussi (Fr), Springboro 5:17.00
16. Cole Williamson (Sr), Wayne 5:18.48
17. William Sander (Jr), Springboro 5:19.00
18. Dan Booth (Jr), Springboro 5:22.00
18. Caleb Schaefer (So), Springboro 5:22.00
20. JONAH CUNDIFF (Jr), Springfield 5:28.38
21. Bane Nesbit (Jr), Springboro 5:42.00
22. Nikola Balgac (Fr), Springboro 5:56.00
23. PJ ELLIOTT (Fr), Springfield 5:58.17
24. Evan Stahl (Fr), Springboro 6:08.00
25. Logan Nesbit (Fr), Springboro 6:10.00
26. Ben Blackburn (Jr), Springboro 6:42.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Max Kramer (Jr), Fairmont 10:18.00
2. Jonah Grimberg (Sr), Fairmont 10:53.00
2. Abdel Kharij (Sr), Fairmont 10:53.00
4. Caden Sloan (So), Fairmont 10:54.00
5. Bane Nesbit (Jr), Springboro 12:01.00
6. Zachary May (Fr), Springboro 12:08.00
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Tyler Stargel (Jr), Wayne 14.86
2. JONATHON RICHARDSON (Jr), Springfield 14.92
3. Marcus Kendrick (Sr), Wayne 15.31
4. Devon Schulke (Fr), Wayne 16.68
5. Randall Smith (Sr), Fairmont 17.10
6. Parker Penrod (So), Wayne 17.71
7. Antonio Iorio (Jr), Springboro 19.52
8. Malachi McLin (So), Springboro 23.29
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Keonte McGowan (Sr), Wayne 40.23
2. Tyler Stargel (Jr), Wayne 40.32
3. Marcus Kendrick (Sr), Wayne 42.17
4. Jayden Wilson (Sr), Wayne 42.53
5. Gavin Hall (Jr), Fairmont 43.07
6. Kene Anosike (Sr), Fairmont 44.08
7. DELIAN BRADLEY (Jr), Springfield 44.72
8. DOMINIC TURNER (Jr), Springfield 45.43
9. Parker Penrod (So), Wayne 46.40
10. Andrew Forney (Jr), Springboro 51.32
11. Malachi McLin (So), Springboro 52.89
12. Kevin Horstman (Jr), Springboro 57.43
13. Preston Jason (Jr), Centerville 44:06.00
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Wayne 42.65
2. Northmont 43.10
3. Springfield 43.43
4. Centerville 44.97
5. Centerville 45.05
6. Fairmont 46.00
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Northmont 1:29.17
2. Centerville 1:30.08
3. Springfield 1:30.74
4. Wayne 1:31.41
5. Fairmont 1:36.00
6. Centerville 1:37.11
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Northmont 3:27.86
2. Springfield 3:28.79
3. Wayne 3:29.50
4. Centerville 3:32.34
5. Fairmont 3:36.00
6. Centerville 3:39.52
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Fairmont 8:20.00
2. Centerville 8:34.23
3. Wayne 8:48.01
Shotput
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jokell Brown (Jr), Springfield 56'00.00"
2. Aamil Wagner (Jr), Wayne 53'07.00"
3. Cameron Gay (So), Centerville 47'04.00"
4. Trayvonn Cobb (Sr), Wayne 46'06.00"
5. Collin Warner (Sr), Springboro 46'04.50"
6. TYWAN JANUARY (Jr), Springfield 42'03.00"
7. Joshua Padilla (So), Wayne 41'09.50"
8. Brett Lawson (Sr), Wayne 40'00.00"
9. Noah Beamen (Jr), Fairmont 39'05.00"
10. Will Porter (Jr), Fairmont 39'03.00"
11. Benjamin Palma (Sr), Wayne 37'03.00"
12. Ryan Johnson (So), Springboro 37'02.00"
13. Jonah Jenkins (Fr), Wayne 36'00.75"
14. Matthew Belanich (Sr), Springboro 35'01.00"
15. Landon Wager (Fr), Springboro 34'00.75"
16. Ethan Long (So), Springboro 32'04.50"
17. Jacob Hutchinson (Sr), Springboro 31'06.00"
18. Mario Fowler (Fr), Wayne 29'09.50"
19. Isiah Thompson (Jr), Wayne 28'00.50"
20. Connor Staton (Sr), Springboro 26'11.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jerret Shavers (So), Wayne 150'01.00"
2. Noah Beamen (Jr), Fairmont 135'00.00"
3. TYWAN JANUARY (Jr), Springfield 133'00.00"
4. Will Porter (Jr), Fairmont 132'00.00"
5. Kris Artis (Sr), Centerville 127'10.00"
6. Kris Artis (Sr), Centerville 127'04.00"
7. Benjamin Palma (Sr), Wayne 122'02.00"
8. KRAETON MUENCHAU (Jr), Springfield 122'01.00"
9. Joshua Padilla (So), Wayne 114'10.00"
10. Nathanael Bentz (Sr), Wayne 113'03.00"
11. Matthew Belanich (Sr), Springboro 111'02.00"
12. Jacob Hutchinson (Sr), Springboro 105'10.00"
13. Grady Baumgartner (So), Wayne 104'02.00"
14. Landon Wager (Fr), Springboro 102'03.00"
15. Keiran Marcum (So), Springboro 99'03.00"
16. Ryan Johnson (So), Springboro 96'02.00"
17. Isiah Thompson (Jr), Wayne 89'06.00"
18. Ethan Long (So), Springboro 74'07.00"
18. Connor Staton (Sr), Springboro 74'07.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. TESEAN SMOOT (Jr), Springfield 22'02.00"
2. JONATHON RICHARDSON (Jr), Springfield 22'00.00"
3. Cameron Fancher (Sr), Wayne 21'00.50"
4. Keonte McGowan (Sr), Wayne 20'10.50"
5. Tyler Stargel (Jr), Wayne 20'02.00"
6. Drew Martin (Jr), Wayne 19'09.75"
7. Gavin Hall (Jr), Fairmont 19'05.00"
8. JJ Jean-Louis (So), Centerville 19'02.50"
9. Brendan Hill (Sr), Wayne 19'01.75"
10. DAYLEN BRADLEY (), Springfield 19'00.00"
11. Kene Anosike (Sr), Fairmont 18'06.00"
12. Preston Jason (Jr), Centerville 18'04.00"
13. Jaden Hurd (Sr), Wayne 17'09.00"
14. Antonio Iorio (Jr), Springboro 17'05.00"
15. Gage Berryessa (Sr), Springboro 16'05.50"
16. Andrew Chapman (Fr), Springboro 15'09.50"
17. Nolan Hutchinson (Jr), Springboro 15'08.50"
18. Noah Saunders (Fr), Springboro 14'07.25"
19. Andrew Dome (Fr), Springboro 12'05.50"
20. Adnan Creter (Fr), Springboro 12'05.25"
21. Nick Cummings (So), Springboro 12'05.00"
22. Nathen Neumann (Fr), Springboro 12'01.50"
23. Malachi McLin (So), Springboro 11'00.75"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Brendan Hill (Sr), Wayne 6'06.00"
2. Caleb Young (Sr), Fairmont 6'00.00"
2. DAYLEN BRADLEY (), Springfield 6'00.00"
4. Elisha Stroder (Sr), Wayne 5'10.00"
4. DEVON STAMPER (Jr), Springfield 5'10.00"
6. Soso Poe (Fr), Fairmont 5'09.00"
7. Antonio O'Berry (Sr), Wayne 5'06.00"
8. Ayden Namauu (Jr), Springboro 5'04.00"
8. Ayden Namauu (Jr), Springboro 5'04.00"
10. Caleb Burke (So), Wayne 5'03.00"
10. Christian Rand (Sr), Wayne 5'03.00"
12. Jayden Wilson (Sr), Wayne 5'02.00"
12. Isiah Ingram (Jr), Wayne 5'02.00"
14. CHARLSE BROWN (Jr), Springfield 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jerret Shavers (So), Wayne 42'10.00"
2. Phillip Le (Sr), Wayne 11'00.00"
3. Eric Peck (Sr), Fairmont 10'00.00"
3. Gage Wick (So), Wayne 10'00.00"
3. KRAETON MUENCHAU (Jr), Springfield 10'00.00"
3. JONAH CUNDIFF (Jr), Springfield 10'00.00"
7. Ayden Namauu (Jr), Springboro 9'06.00"
7. Braxton Lawson (So), Wayne 9'06.00"
9. KAYDEN VONGSVAND (Jr), Springfield 9'00.00"
10. Noah Saunders (Fr), Springboro 7'03.00"
11. George Goodson (Fr), Fairmont 7'00.00"
12. Nolan Hutchinson (Jr), Springboro 07.00"

WesBanco Alley Cat Design