Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Gianna Cameron (Jr), Wayne 12.15
2. Jasmine Kennerson (Sr), Wayne 12.38
3. Erionte Carlton (So), Wayne 12.55
4. Sanai Lynch (Jr), Wayne 12.71
5. Morgan Berardi (Sr), Springboro 12.84
6. Chloe Trimmer (So), Beavercreek 12.87
6. Sofija Keller (So), Centerville 12.87
8. Jasmin Wang (Sr), Centerville 12.93
9. Jordan Hampton (Sr), Wayne 13.08
10. Sade Hyman (So), Beavercreek 13.22
11. Adyson Burnham (So), Springboro 13.28
12. Danielle Dresher (Fr), Springboro 13.30
13. Abby Hobbs (Sr), Beavercreek 13.32
14. Tianna Johnson (So), Beavercreek 13.34
15. Myla Broom (Jr), Northmont 13.48
16. Aunesti Beard (Jr), Springfield 13.52
16. Aundayah Bullard (Fr), Springfield 13.52
18. Abby Robison (Jr), Northmont 13.53
19. Danielle Stinson (Fr), Springboro 13.54
20. Zoe Mercer (Jr), Springboro 13.58
21. Natalie Stallard (So), Springboro 13.60
22. Jaden Brown (Jr), Springfield 13.63
23. G'Niyah Brown (So), Wayne 13.66
24. Lilie Pollard (Sr), Northmont 13.77
25. Eden Beny (Sr), Centerville 13.89
26. Adiazuri Gordon (Fr), Wayne 13.99
27. Mariah Sampson (Sr), Springboro 14.00
28. Jaida Garrett (So), Northmont 14.03
29. Ava Madren (So), Fairmont 14.13
30. Ashley Lambert (So), Springboro 14.27
31. Simeion Berry (Jr), Wayne 14.47
32. Hanna Harman (So), Fairmont 14.53
33. Aliyah Johnson (So), Fairmont 14.56
34. Nyla Davies (So), Wayne 14.74
35. Paige Brown (Jr), Fairmont 14.95
36. Trinity Cobb (Jr), Fairmont 14.97
37. Ava Chuidioni (Sr), Centerville 15.61
38. Lindsay Bell (Jr), Springboro 15.81
38. Rebecca Brown (So), Springboro 15.81
40. Reagan Thacker (Fr), Springboro 16.04
41. Elsie Jaquet (Fr), Springboro 16.08
42. Hailey Crothers (Fr), Springboro 16.10
43. Ann Schmidt (So), Springboro 16.33
44. Emilee Kern (So), Springboro 16.60
45. Ayleen Duenas (So), Springboro 16.70
46. Kierra Mcdaniel (Sr), Springboro 16.73
47. Shahra Johannes (Fr), Springboro 16.74
48. Madi Small (So), Springboro 16.86
49. Mallory Bruening (Fr), Springboro 16.90
50. Taylor Mahoney (So), Springboro 18.10
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Gianna Cameron (Jr), Wayne 25.02
2. Jasmine Kennerson (Sr), Wayne 25.44
3. Abby Hobbs (Sr), Beavercreek 26.74
4. Morgan Berardi (Sr), Springboro 26.82
5. Sofija Keller (So), Centerville 27.24
6. Elinor Shuttleworth (So), Beavercreek 27.34
7. Erionte Carlton (So), Wayne 27.62
8. Zoe Lamb (So), Centerville 27.70
9. Abby Robison (Jr), Northmont 27.74
10. Jordan Espinoza (Sr), Springboro 27.80
11. Adyson Burnham (So), Springboro 28.10
12. Shamaria Davis (Sr), Wayne 28.23
13. Ke'shae Colvin (Jr), Springfield 28.24
14. Natalie Stallard (So), Springboro 28.43
14. Zoe Mercer (Jr), Springboro 28.43
16. Ellie LaHuis (Jr), Springboro 28.49
17. Danielle Stinson (Fr), Springboro 28.50
18. Lilie Pollard (Sr), Northmont 28.66
19. Eden Beny (Sr), Centerville 28.68
20. Jasmin Wang (Sr), Centerville 28.77
21. Adiazuri Gordon (Fr), Wayne 28.96
22. Keairaa Massey (So), Springfield 29.10
23. Paige Auixer (Fr), Northmont 29.33
24. Aliyah Johnson (So), Fairmont 29.42
24. Millie Bishop (Sr), Fairmont 29.42
26. Izabella Bell (Fr), Springboro 29.44
27. Simeion Berry (Jr), Wayne 29.45
27. Aundayah Bullard (Fr), Springfield 29.45
29. Gabriella Rodriguez (Jr), Springboro 29.50
30. G'Niyah Brown (So), Wayne 29.59
31. Aubrey Mullins (Fr), Wayne 29.71
32. Nicole Shuler (Fr), Springboro 29.82
33. Isabella Savage (Fr), Springboro 30.07
34. Danielle Dresher (Fr), Springboro 30.09
35. Trinity Cobb (Jr), Fairmont 30.14
36. Mariah Sampson (Sr), Springboro 30.20
37. Alyssa Rineer (Fr), Springboro 30.36
38. Hanna Harman (So), Fairmont 30.46
39. Hana Evans (So), Springboro 30.95
40. Skyler Hill (So), Centerville 31.04
41. Grace Noble (So), Springboro 31.09
41. Ashley Lambert (So), Springboro 31.09
43. Nyla Davies (So), Wayne 31.14
44. Shahra Johannes (Fr), Springboro 31.16
45. Samantha Kemen (Fr), Wayne 31.21
46. Ayleen Duenas (So), Springboro 31.30
47. Taylor McMillan (Fr), Fairmont 31.60
48. Brook Savage (Fr), Springboro 31.66
49. Katherine Wellinghoff (So), Springboro 31.90
50. Rachel Barth (Fr), Springboro 31.92
51. Kendall Thompson (Jr), Springboro 32.11
52. Savannah Noll (So), Springboro 32.32
53. Emma Fehringer (Sr), Springboro 32.76
54. Reagan Thacker (Fr), Springboro 32.80
55. Meredith Coffield (Sr), Springboro 32.90
56. Naomi Ranker (Fr), Springboro 33.11
57. Madison Callahan (So), Springboro 33.17
58. Kaydence Neukirchner (Fr), Springboro 33.50
58. Rebecca Brown (So), Springboro 33.50
60. Emma Jenkins (Fr), Springboro 33.70
61. Lindsay Bell (Jr), Springboro 33.94
62. Emilee Kern (So), Springboro 34.10
63. Meghan Stephens (So), Springboro 34.20
64. Ann Schmidt (So), Springboro 34.50
64. Lily Hutchinson (Fr), Springboro 34.50
66. Kelsey Lenhart (So), Springboro 34.86
67. Hailey Crothers (Fr), Springboro 35.10
68. Elsie Jaquet (Fr), Springboro 35.49
69. Kate Williamson (Fr), Springboro 36.80
70. Kierra Mcdaniel (Sr), Springboro 37.00
71. Mallory Bruening (Fr), Springboro 37.50
72. Madi Small (So), Springboro 37.85
73. Emma Stamper (Jr), Springboro 39.56
74. Taylor Mahoney (So), Springboro 41.53
75. Aina Faisal (Fr), Springboro 43.80
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Ava Madren (So), Fairmont 01.04
2. Abby Hobbs (Sr), Beavercreek 58.45
3. Ashtyn Gluck (Sr), Beavercreek 59.34
4. Jasmine Kennerson (Sr), Wayne 59.71
5. Juliann Williams (Sr), Beavercreek 1:00.12
6. Elinor Shuttleworth (So), Beavercreek 1:01.23
7. Chloe Trimmer (So), Beavercreek 1:02.12
8. Abby Robison (Jr), Northmont 1:02.22
9. Marianna Moell (Sr), Centerville 1:03.38
10. Ty'Meerah De'Armond (Jr), Springfield 1:03.42
11. Erionte Carlton (So), Wayne 1:03.61
12. Gwen Moronell (So), Centerville 1:03.76
13. Allison Buddelmeyer (Fr), Springboro 1:03.81
14. Isabella Savage (Fr), Springboro 1:04.61
15. Angelina Bradley (Jr), Wayne 1:05.08
16. Kennedy Garrison (Fr), Springfield 1:05.10
17. Jenna Woodruff (Jr), Wayne 1:06.25
18. Paige Auixer (Fr), Northmont 1:06.54
19. Brook Savage (Fr), Springboro 1:06.75
20. G'Niyah Brown (So), Wayne 1:07.26
21. Grace Noble (So), Springboro 1:07.73
22. Ellie LaHuis (Jr), Springboro 1:07.76
23. Cecelia Alexander (So), Centerville 1:08.48
24. Mariah Francis (So), Centerville 1:10.34
25. Mya Kemp (Sr), Northmont 1:10.83
26. Unique Brim (Fr), Springfield 1:11.46
27. Landry Pritchard (Fr), Springboro 1:12.50
28. Makayla Mathews (Fr), Springfield 1:15.44
29. Sky Smith (Jr), Wayne 1:15.63
30. Kate Williamson (Fr), Springboro 1:20.00
31. Aina Faisal (Fr), Springboro 1:40.00
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Juliann Williams (Sr), Beavercreek 2:14.76
2. Emma Bucher (Sr), Centerville 2:18.09
3. Cara Mooney (So), Springboro 2:21.62
4. Mia Robillard (So), Centerville 2:23.91
5. Keely Moore (So), Springboro 2:27.42
6. Abby Drosdak (So), Northmont 2:29.88
7. Victoria Kempton (Jr), Wayne 2:33.21
8. Angelina Bradley (Jr), Wayne 2:33.91
9. Libbi Mergler (Fr), Northmont 2:35.89
10. Cecelia Alexander (So), Centerville 2:36.38
11. Ameila Brown (Fr), Northmont 2:38.05
12. Katie Miller (So), Springfield 2:38.21
13. Cate Bowser (Fr), Springboro 2:41.00
14. Talia McCoy (Fr), Springfield 2:47.76
15. Mia Kaufman (So), Centerville 2:48.75
16. Josephine Henry (So), Wayne 2:49.55
17. Carly Biederman (So), Centerville 2:50.27
18. Cadence Whitaker (Jr), Springboro 2:57.31
19. Staci Strader (Sr), Springboro 2:58.21
20. Unique Brim (Fr), Springfield 2:59.82
21. Makayla Mathews (Fr), Springfield 3:01.17
22. Jane Fehringer (So), Springboro 3:02.89
23. Kaelin Shaw (Fr), Springfield 3:10.18
24. Kaylee Moreland (So), Springboro 3:16.90
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Juliann Williams (Sr), Beavercreek 4:59.34
2. Emma Bucher (Sr), Centerville 5:04.28
3. Mia Robillard (So), Centerville 5:11.15
4. Cara Mooney (So), Springboro 5:11.70
5. Keely Moore (So), Springboro 5:18.01
6. Grace Dailey (Jr), Beavercreek 5:19.00
7. Abby Drosdak (So), Northmont 5:27.33
8. Libbi Mergler (Fr), Northmont 5:32.34
9. Perry Rhoads (So), Centerville 5:35.09
10. Angelina Bradley (Jr), Wayne 5:40.71
11. Katie Miller (So), Springfield 5:42.62
12. Reegan Enix (Fr), Springboro 5:45.67
13. Ameila Brown (Fr), Northmont 5:48.25
14. Megan Saylor (Jr), Springboro 5:50.00
15. Chloe Knick (Jr), Northmont 5:52.25
16. Victoria Kempton (Jr), Wayne 5:53.66
17. Elizabeth Lunne (So), Centerville 5:57.05
18. Emily Hall (So), Centerville 5:59.76
19. Audrey Cline (Fr), Centerville 6:07.15
20. Kylie Elliott (Fr), Springboro 6:12.00
21. Jessa Mills (So), Springboro 6:14.00
22. Josephine Henry (So), Wayne 6:20.04
23. Sky Smith (Jr), Wayne 6:22.04
24. Laurel Kennedy (Fr), Springboro 6:24.00
25. Cate Bowser (Fr), Springboro 6:25.00
26. Talia McCoy (Fr), Springfield 6:26.00
27. Rylee Cambria (Jr), Springboro 6:28.98
28. Anna Bailey (Fr), Springboro 6:29.53
29. Makayla Mathews (Fr), Springfield 6:49.93
30. Kaelin Shaw (Fr), Springfield 6:54.91
31. Kennedy Dixon (Fr), Springboro 7:36.21
32. Kennedy Dixon (Fr), Springboro 7:43.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Grace Dailey (Jr), Beavercreek 11:03.00
2. Emma Bucher (Sr), Centerville 11:07.79
3. Abby Drosdak (So), Northmont 11:11.64
4. Mia Robillard (So), Centerville 11:33.64
5. Cara Mooney (So), Springboro 11:36.34
6. Perry Rhoads (So), Centerville 11:40.07
7. Keely Moore (So), Springboro 11:42.34
8. Libbi Mergler (Fr), Northmont 12:21.56
9. Megan Saylor (Jr), Springboro 12:29.28
10. Katie Miller (So), Springfield 12:35.38
11. Kylie Elliott (Fr), Springboro 12:42.10
12. Annie Brown (Jr), Northmont 12:45.78
13. Angelina Bradley (Jr), Wayne 12:52.65
14. Raelyn Barrett (Jr), Northmont 12:57.86
15. Reegan Enix (Fr), Springboro 12:58.32
16. Kiersten Knell (So), Centerville 13:09.63
17. Cate Bowser (Fr), Springboro 13:25.71
18. Laurel Kennedy (Fr), Springboro 13:51.00
19. Staci Strader (Sr), Springboro 14:18.00
20. Kaelin Shaw (Fr), Springfield 15:23.38
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Erionte Carlton (So), Wayne 15.49
2. Jordan Hampton (Sr), Wayne 15.56
3. Kaley Underwood (So), Northmont 16.23
4. Aniah Kennerson (So), Wayne 16.90
5. Katherine Wellinghoff (So), Springboro 18.30
6. Genevieve Legaweic (So), Centerville 18.32
7. Izabella Bell (Fr), Springboro 18.40
8. Arica Thomas (Jr), Wayne 18.73
9. Anna Weller (So), Centerville 19.11
10. Jayuan Moss (Jr), Springfield 19.22
11. Zariah Hill (Fr), Wayne 19.27
11. Victoria Francis (So), Centerville 19.27
13. Allison Baker (So), Wayne 19.56
14. Brianna Redd (Fr), Wayne 20.03
15. Celeste Chambers (Fr), Northmont 20.35
16. NeAmonee Walker (So), Springfield 20.41
17. Naomi Ranker (Fr), Springboro 20.43
18. Rachel Barth (Fr), Springboro 20.86
19. Maya Albzour (Fr), Wayne 21.62
20. Amelia Pierce (Fr), Wayne 22.71
21. Lily Hutchinson (Fr), Springboro 24.29
22. Emma Stamper (Jr), Springboro 27.10
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Erionte Carlton (So), Wayne 46.77
2. Kaley Underwood (So), Northmont 48.65
3. Ashtyn Gluck (Sr), Beavercreek 49.54
4. Jordan Hampton (Sr), Wayne 49.93
5. Genevieve Legaweic (So), Centerville 51.82
6. Francesca Irwin (Jr), Centerville 52.03
7. Izabella Bell (Fr), Springboro 52.11
8. Anna Weller (So), Centerville 52.12
9. Arica Thomas (Jr), Wayne 52.90
10. Michaela Stroder (Fr), Springfield 53.57
11. Shamaria Davis (Sr), Wayne 53.73
12. Elaina Gill (Fr), Springboro 54.20
13. Rachel Barth (Fr), Springboro 54.37
14. Kennedy Garrison (Fr), Springfield 54.69
15. Meredith Coffield (Sr), Springboro 55.02
16. Aniah Kennerson (So), Wayne 55.89
17. Celeste Chambers (Fr), Northmont 56.16
18. Jayuan Moss (Jr), Springfield 56.18
19. Katherine Wellinghoff (So), Springboro 56.48
20. Naomi Ranker (Fr), Springboro 56.54
21. Maya Albzour (Fr), Wayne 57.41
22. Zariah Hill (Fr), Wayne 58.46
23. Victoria Francis (So), Centerville 59.17
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Wayne 48.11
2. Beavercreek 51.12
3. Springboro 51.60
4. Springfield 51.91
5. Centerville 52.80
6. Northmont 53.77
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Wayne 1:43.31
2. Centerville 1:49.93
3. Northmont 1:50.11
4. Springfield 1:50.87
5. Springboro 1:51.49
6. Beavercreek 1:52.23
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Beavercreek 4:07.23
2. Centerville 4:15.86
3. Wayne 4:22.55
4. Springfield 4:28.05
5. Northmont 4:35.12
6. Springboro 4:40.84
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Beavercreek 9:38.00
2. Centerville 9:52.66
3. Springboro 10:19.01
4. Northmont 10:27.52
5. Wayne 10:51.06
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Springfield 12:01.63
2. Centerville 22:47.01
3. Beavercreek 23:45.00
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Alexis Boykin (Sr), Northmont 43'06.75"
2. Lauren Tate (Jr), Springfield 38'02.25"
3. Victoria Kuol (So), Centerville 37'08.00"
4. Shiloh Douglass (Sr), Springfield 34'07.00"
5. Camya Calloway (Jr), Springfield 33'11.25"
6. Veniece Eaddy (Sr), Wayne 32'03.00"
7. Janae Thornton (Sr), Wayne 32'00.75"
8. Kaylee Pham (Jr), Springboro 30'01.00"
9. Aliya Roberts (Fr), Wayne 29'09.50"
10. Mariah Berjord (Jr), Northmont 29'06.50"
11. Justice Smith (Fr), Centerville 29'05.00"
12. A'niya Stroud (Jr), Centerville 28'06.00"
13. Jazmin Thompson (Sr), Wayne 28'05.00"
14. Amara Nwanoro (Sr), Northmont 28'02.00"
15. Aliciana Ilias (Jr), Centerville 25'11.00"
16. Avalee Stevens (Fr), Springboro 25'10.00"
17. McKenna Thompson (Jr), Springboro 25'01.00"
18. Kristen Espinoza (So), Springboro 23'11.50"
19. NeAmonee Walker (So), Springfield 23'07.00"
20. Elizabeth Montei (Jr), Springfield 23'05.00"
21. Leah Farley (Fr), Springboro 20'10.00"
22. Stephanie John (Fr), Springboro 19'03.00"
23. Jenna Kelsey (Fr), Springboro 18'00.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Alexis Boykin (Sr), Northmont 123'08.00"
2. Amara Nwanoro (Sr), Northmont 112'00.00"
3. Kaylee Pham (Jr), Springboro 110'05.00"
4. McKenna Thompson (Jr), Springboro 106'09.00"
5. Elizabeth Montei (Jr), Springfield 105'00.00"
6. Shiloh Douglass (Sr), Springfield 103'11.00"
7. Aliciana Ilias (Jr), Centerville 101'09.00"
8. Veniece Eaddy (Sr), Wayne 100'07.00"
9. Mariah Berjord (Jr), Northmont 96'09.00"
10. Aliya Roberts (Fr), Wayne 88'00.00"
11. Victoria Kuol (So), Centerville 87'07.00"
12. Camya Calloway (Jr), Springfield 84'06.00"
13. Maria Duncan (So), Centerville 83'06.00"
14. Jenna Kelsey (Fr), Springboro 76'02.00"
15. Leah Farley (Fr), Springboro 73'02.00"
16. Alexis Holmes (So), Centerville 71'10.00"
17. Lauren Tate (Jr), Springfield 69'01.00"
18. Kristen Espinoza (So), Springboro 61'05.00"
19. Avalee Stevens (Fr), Springboro 59'01.00"
20. NeAmonee Walker (So), Springfield 55'07.00"
21. Stephanie John (Fr), Springboro 47'02.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Sanai Lynch (Jr), Wayne 18'03.00"
2. Shamaria Davis (Sr), Wayne 16'10.50"
3. Michaela Stroder (Fr), Springfield 15'10.25"
4. Mariah Sampson (Sr), Springboro 15'10.00"
5. Jordan Espinoza (Sr), Springboro 15'08.00"
6. Tianna Johnson (So), Beavercreek 15'07.00"
6. Megan Rybitski (So), Wayne 15'07.00"
8. Gianna Cameron (Jr), Wayne 15'01.75"
9. Lauren Tobe (So), Centerville 14'11.75"
10. Emma Fehringer (Sr), Springboro 14'11.50"
11. Ty'Meerah De'Armond (Jr), Springfield 14'10.50"
12. Ellie Spiewak (Sr), Centerville 14'08.00"
13. Myla Broom (Jr), Northmont 14'06.25"
14. Sofija Keller (So), Centerville 14'05.50"
15. Sha'maria Barton (So), Northmont 14'01.25"
16. Brianna Redd (Fr), Wayne 13'03.00"
17. Aundayah Bullard (Fr), Springfield 12'10.75"
18. Ally Zart (So), Centerville 12'09.00"
19. Elaina Gill (Fr), Springboro 12'08.50"
20. Elsie Jaquet (Fr), Springboro 12'02.50"
21. Emilee Kern (So), Springboro 11'04.00"
22. Brook Savage (Fr), Springboro 10'11.50"
23. Nkeoma Ezigbo (So), Centerville 10'09.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Gianna Cameron (Jr), Wayne 5'03.00"
2. Mariah Leopold (So), Northmont 5'00.00"
2. Aniah Kennerson (So), Wayne 5'00.00"
4. Kaley Underwood (So), Northmont 4'11.00"
5. Skyler Hill (So), Centerville 4'09.00"
5. Amy Albert (So), Centerville 4'09.00"
7. Jenna Woodruff (Jr), Wayne 4'07.00"
8. Kiara Drew (Sr), Wayne 4'06.00"
8. Sade Hyman (So), Beavercreek 4'06.00"
10. Reagan Thacker (Fr), Springboro 4'00.00"
10. Izabella Bell (Fr), Springboro 4'00.00"
10. Lily Hutchinson (Fr), Springboro 4'00.00"
10. Ellie LaHuis (Jr), Springboro 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Megan Rybitski (So), Wayne 11'07.00"
2. Zoe Lamb (So), Centerville 10'09.00"
2. Aubrey Mullins (Fr), Wayne 10'09.00"
4. Ellie Spiewak (Sr), Centerville 10'03.00"
5. Makayla Mathews (Fr), Springfield 7'06.00"
5. Genevieve Legaweic (So), Centerville 7'06.00"
7. Emily Siebold (So), Springfield 7'00.00"
8. Lindsey Evans (So), Wayne 6'06.00"
8. Kiara Drew (Sr), Wayne 6'06.00"
8. Lily Hutchinson (Fr), Springboro 6'06.00"
11. Natalie Stallard (So), Springboro 6'00.00"
11. Rhylea Tarront (So), Northmont 6'00.00"

Alley Cat Design WesBanco