Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Gianna Cameron (Sr), Wayne 11.92
2. Trinity Bibbs (Fr), Wayne 12.08
3. Samaria Williams (Fr), Centerville 12.46
4. Sofija Keller (Jr), Centerville 12.58
5. Adyson Burnham (Jr), Springboro 12.68
6. Nadiya Jacobs (Fr), Northmont 12.90
7. Millie Bishop (Sr), Fairmont 12.93
8. Sanai Lynch (Sr), Wayne 12.94
9. Aunesti Beard (Sr), Springfield 13.12
9. Ty'Meerah De'Armond (Sr), Springfield 13.12
11. Danielle Dresher (So), Springboro 13.14
12. Lauren Jessep-Aiken (Fr), Centerville 13.24
13. Erionte Carlton (Jr), Wayne 13.35
14. Raylin Turner (Fr), Northmont 13.41
15. Adiazuri Gordon (So), Wayne 13.43
16. Kaitlyn Brown (Sr), Springboro 13.47
17. Ellie LaHuis (Sr), Springboro 13.62
18. Izabella Oliver (So), Springboro 13.63
18. Ona Ventura (Jr), Northmont 13.63
18. Jaden Brown (Sr), Springfield 13.63
21. Danielle Stinson (So), Springboro 13.67
22. Saniya Brewer (Fr), Wayne 13.74
23. T'Ahna Stone (So), Wayne 13.76
23. Mari Carter (Sr), Fairmont 13.76
25. Jaida Garrett (Jr), Northmont 13.79
26. Charlotte Greenberg (Sr), Springboro 13.81
27. Desiree Ebringa (So), Centerville 13.92
28. Elena Smith (Fr), Springboro 14.03
29. Tommyra Waggoner (Fr), Wayne 14.04
30. Leanne Searcy (So), Wayne 14.07
30. Cai Bowers (Fr), Wayne 14.07
32. Zoe Mercer (Sr), Springboro 14.10
33. Hanna Harman (Jr), Fairmont 14.14
34. Aundayah Bullard (So), Springfield 14.29
35. Zitounia Jouadi (Jr), Springboro 14.38
36. Aliyah Johnson (Jr), Fairmont 14.43
37. Grace Wright (So), Fairmont 14.48
38. Ke'Mya Knox-Cotman (Fr), Wayne 14.55
39. Layla Guirand (Jr), Wayne 14.58
40. Guldesta Suleyman (Fr), Wayne 14.63
41. Cheyenne Frierson (Fr), Wayne 14.64
42. Chloe Oakley (Fr), Fairmont 14.65
43. Sydney Schwartz (So), Fairmont 14.66
44. Gabrielle Rangel (Fr), Springboro 14.69
45. Eva Pedersen (Jr), Springboro 14.76
46. Sophia McGowan (So), Springboro 14.78
47. Keairaa Massey (Jr), Springfield 14.86
48. Rihanna Dixon (Fr), Wayne 14.88
49. Riley Barnes (So), Fairmont 14.90
50. Abigail Yim (Sr), Springboro 14.92
51. Katie Needles (So), Fairmont 14.93
52. Jaylyn Lillard (), Wayne 14.95
53. Taliah Lamb (Fr), Wayne 15.00
54. Olivia Geiger (Fr), Springboro 15.02
55. Kimora Davis (Fr), Wayne 15.03
56. Rachael Galbraith (Fr), Springboro 15.10
57. Elsie Jaquet (So), Springboro 15.15
58. Kendall Thompson (Sr), Springboro 15.22
59. Margaret Lynch (So), Fairmont 15.25
60. Paige Brown (Sr), Fairmont 15.28
61. Elizabeth Gangwer (Jr), Springboro 15.45
62. Morgan Robinson (Fr), Springboro 15.49
63. Bella Wheatcroft (So), Fairmont 15.69
64. Hana Evans (Jr), Springboro 15.70
65. Lily Harrah (Jr), Fairmont 15.78
66. Yaa Boateng (Fr), Wayne 15.79
67. Shayna Allen (Fr), Wayne 15.80
67. Grace Buskard (Jr), Fairmont 15.80
69. Claire Campbell (Fr), Springboro 15.84
70. Ann Schmidt (Jr), Springboro 15.87
71. Anna Bench (Sr), Fairmont 15.93
72. Rachel Mitter (So), Fairmont 15.98
73. Kaya Piatt (Fr), Wayne 16.00
74. Kelsey Lenhart (Jr), Springboro 16.16
75. Shahra Johannes (So), Springboro 16.46
76. Grace Hans (Jr), Springboro 16.59
77. Issy Byrd (Jr), Fairmont 16.60
78. Shelby White (Fr), Springboro 16.61
79. Diya Patel (Fr), Springboro 16.85
80. Ashlynn Brogan (Fr), Springboro 16.86
81. Kendall Bailar (Fr), Springboro 17.03
82. Katerina Ronayne (Fr), Springboro 17.07
83. Graylynn Fitzpatrick (Sr), Fairmont 17.14
84. Taylor Mahoney (Jr), Springboro 17.89
85. Destiny Ferguson (Fr), Wayne 17.90
86. Mckenzie Harris (Fr), Springfield 19.09
87. Kiley Booker (Fr), Springfield 22.78
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Trinity Bibbs (Fr), Wayne 24.42
1. Gianna Cameron (Sr), Wayne 24.42
3. Kayleigh Keys (Fr), Beavercreek 25.30
4. Millie Bishop (Sr), Fairmont 25.66
5. Samaria Williams (Fr), Centerville 25.90
6. Sofija Keller (Jr), Centerville 26.26
7. Adyson Burnham (Jr), Springboro 26.36
8. Nadiya Jacobs (Fr), Northmont 26.49
9. Zoey Evers (Fr), Northmont 26.84
10. Sydney Schwartz (So), Fairmont 26.88
10. Sydney Schwartz (So), Fairmont 26.88
12. Paige Auixer (So), Northmont 27.31
12. Mari Carter (Sr), Fairmont 27.31
14. Danielle Stinson (So), Springboro 27.50
15. Savannah Conner (Fr), Centerville 27.51
16. Abby Robison (Sr), Northmont 27.58
17. Lauren Jessep-Aiken (Fr), Centerville 27.63
18. Erionte Carlton (Jr), Wayne 27.67
19. Elena Smith (Fr), Springboro 27.70
20. Danielle Dresher (So), Springboro 27.85
21. Kaitlyn Brown (Sr), Springboro 27.96
21. Adiazuri Gordon (So), Wayne 27.96
23. Ellie LaHuis (Sr), Springboro 28.17
24. Grace Wright (So), Fairmont 28.27
25. Katie Needles (So), Fairmont 28.28
26. Aunesti Beard (Sr), Springfield 28.37
27. Izabella Oliver (So), Springboro 28.57
27. Kendall Turner (Fr), Wayne 28.57
29. Zoe Mercer (Sr), Springboro 28.73
30. Zitounia Jouadi (Jr), Springboro 28.77
31. Saniya Brewer (Fr), Wayne 28.81
32. T'Ahna Stone (So), Wayne 28.93
33. Margaret Short (Jr), Springboro 29.28
34. Leanne Searcy (So), Wayne 29.32
35. Aundayah Bullard (So), Springfield 29.39
36. Paige Brown (Sr), Fairmont 29.48
37. Charlotte Greenberg (Sr), Springboro 29.49
38. Tierra Johnson (Fr), Springfield 29.79
39. Maya Albzour (So), Wayne 30.00
40. Elizabeth Gangwer (Jr), Springboro 30.06
41. Grace Noble (Jr), Springboro 30.22
42. Tommyra Waggoner (Fr), Wayne 30.49
43. Jayelin Alexander (Fr), Wayne 30.69
43. Cai Bowers (Fr), Wayne 30.69
45. Chloe Oakley (Fr), Fairmont 30.84
46. Rihanna Dixon (Fr), Wayne 30.91
47. Layla Guirand (Jr), Wayne 31.00
48. Keairaa Massey (Jr), Springfield 31.21
49. Eva Pedersen (Jr), Springboro 31.23
50. Cheyenne Frierson (Fr), Wayne 31.37
51. Ke'Mya Knox-Cotman (Fr), Wayne 31.39
52. Gabrielle Rangel (Fr), Springboro 31.41
53. Tylenae Williams (Fr), Springfield 31.45
54. Claire Campbell (Fr), Springboro 31.60
54. Claire Campbell (Fr), Springboro 31.60
56. Sophia McGowan (So), Springboro 31.69
57. Tommyra Waggoner (Fr), Wayne 31.76
58. Riley Barnes (So), Fairmont 31.77
59. Kaydence Neukirchner (So), Springboro 32.10
60. Jaylyn Lillard (), Wayne 32.21
61. Makayla Bedford (Fr), Wayne 32.30
62. Madi Small (Jr), Springboro 32.46
63. Olivia Geiger (Fr), Springboro 32.51
64. Morgan Robinson (Fr), Springboro 32.86
65. Yaa Boateng (Fr), Wayne 32.97
66. Ann Schmidt (Jr), Springboro 33.52
67. Shayna Allen (Fr), Wayne 33.68
68. Kimora Davis (Fr), Wayne 33.72
69. Graylynn Fitzpatrick (Sr), Fairmont 34.39
70. Dominique Rogers (Fr), Springfield 34.58
71. Grace Hans (Jr), Springboro 34.98
72. Shelby White (Fr), Springboro 35.11
73. Lindsay Pachin (So), Fairmont 35.20
74. Ashlynn Brogan (Fr), Springboro 35.21
75. Kaya Piatt (Fr), Wayne 35.27
76. Taliah Lamb (Fr), Wayne 35.49
77. Mackenzie Danielewicz (Fr), Wayne 36.14
78. Diya Patel (Fr), Springboro 36.46
79. Kendall Bailar (Fr), Springboro 36.95
80. JaNiyah Benton (Fr), Springfield 37.26
81. Taylor Mahoney (Jr), Springboro 39.56
82. Destiny Ferguson (Fr), Wayne 40.83
83. Aina Faisal (So), Springboro 41.77
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Kayleigh Keys (Fr), Beavercreek 58.10
2. Trinity Bibbs (Fr), Wayne 59.92
3. Ty'Meerah De'Armond (Sr), Springfield 1:00.47
4. Kayleigh Keys (Fr), Beavercreek 1:01.24
5. Abby Robison (Sr), Northmont 1:01.27
6. Samaria Williams (Fr), Centerville 1:02.04
7. Evangeline Widjaja (Fr), Springboro 1:03.59
8. Isabella Savage (So), Springboro 1:04.35
9. Francesca Irwin (Sr), Centerville 1:04.64
10. Allison Buddelmeyer (So), Springboro 1:04.78
11. Zy'Aire Moss (Fr), Springfield 1:05.32
12. G'Niyah Brown (Jr), Wayne 1:05.49
13. Paige Rose (Fr), Centerville 1:06.17
14. Brook Savage (So), Springboro 1:06.19
15. Vada Roberts (Jr), Springfield 1:06.32
16. Tahmie Lord (So), Beavercreek 1:06.61
17. Paige Brown (Sr), Fairmont 1:07.00
18. Jenna Woodruff (Sr), Wayne 1:07.09
19. Katie Needles (So), Fairmont 1:07.41
20. Margaret Short (Jr), Springboro 1:07.55
21. Zitounia Jouadi (Jr), Springboro 1:07.61
22. Gabrielle Moore (So), Springfield 1:07.73
23. Aliyah Johnson (Jr), Fairmont 1:08.00
24. Grace Noble (Jr), Springboro 1:08.65
25. Eva Pedersen (Jr), Springboro 1:09.43
26. Elizabeth Gangwer (Jr), Springboro 1:09.83
27. Landry Pritchard (So), Springboro 1:10.00
28. Kendall Turner (Fr), Wayne 1:10.64
29. Issy Byrd (Jr), Fairmont 1:11.00
29. Millie Bishop (Sr), Fairmont 1:11.00
31. Makaylia Lute (Sr), Wayne 1:11.03
32. Anna Bench (Sr), Fairmont 1:12.00
32. Sydney Schwartz (So), Fairmont 1:12.00
34. Kamyra Hogans (So), Wayne 1:12.25
35. Grace Buskard (Jr), Fairmont 1:14.00
35. Hannah Wentzel (So), Fairmont 1:14.00
37. Tommyra Waggoner (Fr), Wayne 1:14.24
38. T'Ahna Stone (So), Wayne 1:14.29
39. Chloe Oakley (Fr), Fairmont 1:14.47
40. Jayelin Alexander (Fr), Wayne 1:14.60
41. Kaydence Neukirchner (So), Springboro 1:16.30
42. Lilliann Kuss (Fr), Springfield 1:16.69
43. Hanna Harman (Jr), Fairmont 1:17.00
44. Riley Barnes (So), Fairmont 1:21.00
44. Margaret Lynch (So), Fairmont 1:21.00
46. Lindsay Pachin (So), Fairmont 1:21.46
47. Kimora Davis (Fr), Wayne 1:22.36
48. Cameron Cotton (Fr), Springboro 1:22.42
49. Kaya Piatt (Fr), Wayne 1:23.69
50. Bella Wheatcroft (So), Fairmont 1:25.00
51. Mari Carter (Sr), Fairmont 1:30.00
52. Graylynn Fitzpatrick (Sr), Fairmont 1:32.00
53. Aina Faisal (So), Springboro 1:47.45
54. Taylor Mahoney (Jr), Springboro 1:50.67
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Cara Mooney (Jr), Springboro 2:19.36
2. Evangeline Widjaja (Fr), Springboro 2:20.12
3. Mia Robillard (Jr), Centerville 2:20.94
4. Angelina Harris (Sr), Wayne 2:28.78
5. Cecelia Alexander (Jr), Centerville 2:30.62
6. Abby Drosdak (Jr), Northmont 2:31.59
7. Macy Roberts (Fr), Beavercreek 2:33.00
8. Elle Lambert (Jr), Springboro 2:34.62
9. Victoria Kempton (Sr), Wayne 2:35.98
10. Allison Buddelmeyer (So), Springboro 2:38.07
11. Katie Miller (Jr), Centerville 2:38.35
12. Alex Smith (So), Centerville 2:38.75
13. Evelyn Rodriguez (Fr), Springboro 2:39.10
14. Meredith Drylie (Fr), Centerville 2:41.19
15. Zy'Aire Moss (Fr), Springfield 2:45.45
16. Makayla Fleming (Fr), Wayne 2:46.09
17. Anna Bailey (So), Springboro 2:46.43
18. Josephine Henry (Jr), Wayne 2:47.39
19. Cate Bowser (So), Springboro 2:49.13
20. Sky Smith (Sr), Wayne 2:49.65
21. Isabella Detmer (So), Springboro 2:51.05
22. Amina Moumkine (Fr), Springboro 2:51.11
23. Jessa Mills (Jr), Springboro 2:51.58
24. Jane Fehringer (Jr), Springboro 2:51.87
25. Laurel Kennedy (So), Springboro 2:56.29
26. Tatianna Poelking (Jr), Springboro 2:59.69
27. Cadence Whitaker (Sr), Springboro 3:01.49
28. Mackenzie Danielewicz (Fr), Wayne 3:07.40
29. Sophia Clarke (So), Springboro 3:19.76
30. Kaya Piatt (Fr), Wayne 3:37.28
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Abby Roberts (So), Beavercreek 05.14
2. Grace Dailey (Sr), Beavercreek 05.16
3. Cara Mooney (Jr), Springboro 5:06.45
4. Grace Dailey (Sr), Beavercreek 5:13.00
5. Mia Robillard (Jr), Centerville 5:14.66
6. Abby Drosdak (Jr), Northmont 5:19.33
7. Evangeline Widjaja (Fr), Springboro 5:26.90
8. Macy Roberts (Fr), Beavercreek 5:33.00
8. Macy Roberts (Fr), Beavercreek 5:33.00
10. Angelina Harris (Sr), Wayne 5:33.61
11. Katie Miller (Jr), Centerville 5:35.24
12. Reegan Enix (So), Springboro 5:42.86
13. Meredith Drylie (Fr), Centerville 5:42.95
14. Evelyn Rodriguez (Fr), Springboro 5:52.81
15. Jane Fehringer (Jr), Springboro 6:02.50
16. Jessa Mills (Jr), Springboro 6:04.04
17. Victoria Kempton (Sr), Wayne 6:05.12
18. Anna Bailey (So), Springboro 6:10.18
19. Josephine Henry (Jr), Wayne 6:15.73
20. Tatianna Poelking (Jr), Springboro 6:17.41
21. Laurel Kennedy (So), Springboro 6:22.00
22. Makayla Fleming (Fr), Wayne 6:22.09
23. Amina Moumkine (Fr), Springboro 6:28.27
24. Isabella Detmer (So), Springboro 6:35.42
25. Sky Smith (Sr), Wayne 6:36.62
26. Cate Bowser (So), Springboro 6:37.20
27. Isabella Ortega (So), Springboro 6:47.10
28. Mackenzie Danielewicz (Fr), Wayne 6:57.03
29. Haley Money (Sr), Springfield 7:27.10
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Abby Drosdak (Jr), Northmont 10:59.32
2. Perry Rhoads (Jr), Centerville 11:48.77
3. Emelie Sandberg (Sr), Beavercreek 11:49.00
4. Macy Roberts (Fr), Beavercreek 11:51.00
5. Arej Salem (So), Centerville 11:55.16
6. Kylie Elliott (So), Springboro 12:22.10
7. Evelyn Rodriguez (Fr), Springboro 12:40.30
8. Alex Smith (So), Centerville 13:30.23
9. Reegan Enix (So), Springboro 13:30.93
10. Cate Bowser (So), Springboro 13:42.88
11. Sky Smith (Sr), Wayne 14:33.47
12. Josephine Henry (Jr), Wayne 15:21.99
13. Haley Money (Sr), Springfield 17:06.85
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Erionte Carlton (Jr), Wayne 14.95
2. Kaley Underwood (Jr), Northmont 15.67
3. Aniah Kennerson (Jr), Wayne 16.44
4. Savannah Conner (Fr), Centerville 16.49
5. Jayuan Moss (Sr), Springfield 17.05
6. Isabella Hurley (Sr), Springboro 17.96
7. NeAmonee Walker (Jr), Springfield 18.46
8. Katherine Wellinghoff (Jr), Springboro 18.49
9. Arica Thomas (Sr), Wayne 18.54
10. Genevieve Legaweic (Jr), Centerville 18.58
11. Zariah Hill (So), Wayne 18.79
12. Rachel Barth (So), Springboro 18.93
13. Janelle Tarver (Jr), Springfield 19.34
14. Claire Drylie (Fr), Centerville 19.53
15. Maya Albzour (So), Wayne 19.75
16. Lorin Laney (So), Wayne 19.77
17. Hannah Smith (Fr), Springboro 19.80
18. Kimora Maul (So), Centerville 19.89
19. Cheyenne Frierson (Fr), Wayne 19.94
20. Kamyra Hogans (So), Wayne 20.02
21. Gabrielle Rangel (Fr), Springboro 20.26
22. Brooke Combs (Fr), Springboro 20.31
23. Celeste Chambers (So), Northmont 20.32
24. Mackynsi Balsley (Fr), Northmont 20.35
25. Aubrey Kasper (Fr), Springboro 21.22
26. Jayelin Alexander (Fr), Wayne 21.33
27. Josephine Cucchetti (Fr), Springboro 22.60
28. Meghan Stephens (Jr), Springboro 23.27
29. Ni'Yahna Banks (Fr), Springfield 23.32
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Erionte Carlton (Jr), Wayne 45.87
2. Kaley Underwood (Jr), Northmont 46.83
3. Savannah Conner (Fr), Centerville 47.82
4. Kennedy Garrison (So), Springfield 50.23
5. Sara Kuol (Fr), Centerville 51.99
5. Sara Kuol (Fr), Centerville 51.99
7. Arica Thomas (Sr), Wayne 52.19
8. Lorin Laney (So), Wayne 52.46
9. Isabella Hurley (Sr), Springboro 52.82
10. Claire Drylie (Fr), Centerville 53.31
11. Katherine Wellinghoff (Jr), Springboro 54.83
12. Rachel Barth (So), Springboro 54.93
13. Francesca Irwin (Sr), Centerville 55.03
14. Hannah Smith (Fr), Springboro 55.53
15. Ni'Yahna Banks (Fr), Springfield 56.64
16. Mackynsi Balsley (Fr), Northmont 56.69
17. Jayelin Alexander (Fr), Wayne 57.10
18. Maya Albzour (So), Wayne 58.65
19. Kamyra Hogans (So), Wayne 58.98
20. Zariah Hill (So), Wayne 1:00.53
21. Brooke Combs (Fr), Springboro 1:01.20
22. Josephine Cucchetti (Fr), Springboro 1:01.42
23. Aubrey Kasper (Fr), Springboro 1:01.78
24. Jaela Johnson (Fr), Springfield 1:02.96
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Wayne 47.02
2. Springfield 50.89
3. Springboro 51.06
4. Centerville 51.45
5. Northmont 53.03
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 1:44.12
2. Wayne 1:44.32
3. Northmont 1:46.01
4. Springfield 1:48.14
5. Springboro 1:48.27
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 4:10.96
2. Northmont 4:15.21
3. Wayne 4:16.78
4. Springfield 4:16.89
5. Springboro 4:28.75
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 10:19.55
2. Wayne 10:34.63
3. Northmont 10:36.70
4. Springboro 10:55.04
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 22:28.05
2. Springboro 25:16.88
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Lauren Tate (Sr), Springfield 37'08.00"
2. Victoria Kuol (Jr), Centerville 36'07.00"
3. Tahjaie Clark-Crowley (So), Springfield 35'07.00"
4. Camya Calloway (Sr), Springfield 33'06.50"
5. Aliya Roberts (So), Wayne 32'07.50"
6. Shania Wooster (So), Springfield 32'03.00"
7. Mariah Francis (Jr), Centerville 32'02.00"
8. Ziaira Wilkerson (Jr), Wayne 30'04.00"
9. Mackenzie McClurkin (Fr), Beavercreek 29'09.00"
10. Harper Madges (Jr), Fairmont 29'08.50"
11. Sydney Williams (Fr), Wayne 29'00.00"
12. Aliciana Ilias (Sr), Centerville 28'08.00"
13. Kristen Espinoza (Jr), Springboro 26'06.50"
14. Leah Farley (So), Springboro 24'10.25"
15. Margaret Short (Jr), Springboro 24'08.00"
16. Lily Thomas (Jr), Wayne 24'03.00"
17. Cameron Cotton (Fr), Springboro 24'01.00"
18. Jayla Gordon (So), Wayne 24'00.50"
19. Amiah Landers (Jr), Wayne 23'06.00"
20. Melissa McMahon (So), Springfield 23'05.50"
21. Bella Wheatcroft (So), Fairmont 23'00.50"
22. Jenna Kelsey (So), Springboro 22'05.00"
23. Madison Crace (Jr), Springboro 22'04.75"
24. Nauticah Grooms (Sr), Springfield 20'11.50"
25. Parker Pride (Fr), Wayne 20'06.50"
26. Donisiya Robinson (Sr), Wayne 20'06.00"
27. Paytan Merris (Fr), Wayne 20'01.00"
28. Deepali Vaid (Jr), Springfield 19'07.50"
29. Stephanie John (So), Springboro 18'10.00"
30. Zoey Chambers (So), Wayne 18'08.50"
31. Aislyn Hull (Jr), Wayne 16'07.50"
32. Jadyn Marstella (Sr), Springfield 14'01.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Mckenna Thompson (Sr), Centerville 118'07.00"
2. Elizabeth Montei (Sr), Springfield 104'02.00"
3. Victoria Kuol (Jr), Centerville 103'07.00"
4. Tahjaie Clark-Crowley (So), Springfield 102'07.00"
5. Aliciana Ilias (Sr), Centerville 99'10.00"
6. Leah Farley (So), Springboro 98'03.00"
7. Camya Calloway (Sr), Springfield 92'11.00"
8. Aliya Roberts (So), Wayne 92'00.00"
9. Alysha Vlcek (Fr), Springfield 90'11.00"
10. Mackenzie McClurkin (Fr), Beavercreek 88'00.00"
11. Harper Madges (Jr), Fairmont 85'00.00"
12. Kristen Espinoza (Jr), Springboro 81'00.00"
13. Alexis Holmes (Jr), Centerville 80'08.00"
14. Shania Wooster (So), Springfield 78'09.00"
15. Jenna Kelsey (So), Springboro 77'01.00"
16. Parker Pride (Fr), Wayne 74'09.00"
17. Bella Wheatcroft (So), Fairmont 71'09.00"
18. Margaret Short (Jr), Springboro 68'07.00"
19. Cameron Cotton (Fr), Springboro 65'10.00"
20. Kathyrn Wilcox (Fr), Wayne 64'08.00"
21. Imani Frazier (Fr), Wayne 64'04.00"
22. Penelope Derr (Fr), Springfield 62'05.00"
23. Melissa McMahon (So), Springfield 61'08.00"
24. Donisiya Robinson (Sr), Wayne 61'05.00"
25. Sydney Williams (Fr), Wayne 58'04.00"
26. Allison Baker (Jr), Wayne 55'11.00"
27. Madison Crace (Jr), Springboro 55'02.00"
28. Paytan Merris (Fr), Wayne 50'07.00"
29. Zoey Chambers (So), Wayne 50'06.00"
30. Stephanie John (So), Springboro 42'10.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Sanai Lynch (Sr), Wayne 18'09.75"
2. Gianna Cameron (Sr), Wayne 17'06.50"
3. Adyson Burnham (Jr), Springboro 16'06.00"
4. Michaela Stroder (So), Springfield 16'02.00"
5. G'Niyah Brown (Jr), Wayne 15'10.75"
6. Aubrey Mullins (So), Wayne 15'09.00"
7. Megan Rybitski (Jr), Wayne 15'06.00"
7. Desiree Ebringa (So), Centerville 15'06.00"
9. Lydia Myers (Fr), Springboro 15'02.50"
10. Makaylia Lute (Sr), Wayne 15'02.00"
11. Abigail Yim (Sr), Springboro 15'01.50"
12. Millie Bishop (Sr), Fairmont 14'09.50"
13. Ann Lehman (Fr), Centerville 14'09.00"
14. Nkeoma Ezigbo (Jr), Centerville 14'04.00"
15. Hanna Harman (Jr), Fairmont 14'02.25"
16. Mari Carter (Sr), Fairmont 14'01.00"
17. Guldesta Suleyman (Fr), Wayne 13'11.00"
18. Elsie Jaquet (So), Springboro 13'10.00"
19. Zhi Calhoun (So), Springfield 13'09.50"
20. Landry Pritchard (So), Springboro 13'08.00"
21. Lily Hutchinson (So), Springboro 13'07.00"
22. Rachael Galbraith (Fr), Springboro 13'01.50"
23. Ke'Mya Knox-Cotman (Fr), Wayne 13'01.00"
24. Kendall Thompson (Sr), Springboro 12'09.00"
25. Janelle Tarver (Jr), Springfield 12'04.50"
26. Ann Schmidt (Jr), Springboro 12'03.50"
27. Aliyah Johnson (Jr), Fairmont 11'06.00"
28. Paige Brown (Sr), Fairmont 11'05.00"
29. Meghan Stephens (Jr), Springboro 10'08.50"
30. Chloe Oakley (Fr), Fairmont 9'08.00"
31. Shahra Johannes (So), Springboro 9'07.00"
32. Sydney Schwartz (So), Fairmont 9'01.00"
33. Lily Harrah (Jr), Fairmont 8'11.00"
34. Margaret Lynch (So), Fairmont 12.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Aniah Kennerson (Jr), Wayne 5'01.00"
2. Amelia Nott (Jr), Centerville 5'00.00"
2. Tierra Johnson (Fr), Springfield 5'00.00"
4. Gianna Cameron (Sr), Wayne 4'11.00"
5. Skyler Hill (Jr), Centerville 4'10.00"
6. Unique Brim (So), Springfield 4'09.00"
6. Paige Brown (Sr), Fairmont 4'09.00"
8. Kendall Turner (Fr), Wayne 4'08.00"
8. Paige Rose (Fr), Centerville 4'08.00"
10. Shayna Allen (Fr), Wayne 4'06.00"
10. Kamyra Hogans (So), Wayne 4'06.00"
10. Amy Albert (Jr), Centerville 4'06.00"
10. Katie Needles (So), Fairmont 4'06.00"
14. Jenna Woodruff (Sr), Wayne 4'04.00"
15. Lily Hutchinson (So), Springboro 4'03.00"
15. Imani Frazier (Fr), Wayne 4'03.00"
15. Gabrielle Moore (So), Springfield 4'03.00"
18. Kendall Thompson (Sr), Springboro 4'00.00"
18. Zitounia Jouadi (Jr), Springboro 4'00.00"
18. Guldesta Suleyman (Fr), Wayne 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Zoe Lamb (Jr), Centerville 11'06.00"
1. Megan Rybitski (Jr), Wayne 11'06.00"
1. Aubrey Mullins (So), Wayne 11'06.00"
4. anna marchiny (So), Beavercreek 9'04.00"
5. Makayla Mathews (So), Springfield 9'00.00"
6. Genevieve Legaweic (Jr), Centerville 8'09.00"
7. Paige Rose (Fr), Centerville 8'00.00"
7. Lily Harrah (Jr), Fairmont 8'00.00"
7. Rachel Mitter (So), Fairmont 8'00.00"
10. Lily Hutchinson (So), Springboro 7'06.00"
10. Izabella Oliver (So), Springboro 7'06.00"
10. Ann Lehman (Fr), Centerville 7'06.00"
13. Amelia Gibson (Fr), Springboro 7'00.00"
13. Gabrielle Rangel (Fr), Springboro 7'00.00"
13. Ke'Mya Knox-Cotman (Fr), Wayne 7'00.00"
13. Leah May (Sr), Springfield 7'00.00"
17. Chloe Oakley (Fr), Fairmont 6'09.00"
18. Zitounia Jouadi (Jr), Springboro 6'06.00"
18. Jayelin Alexander (Fr), Wayne 6'06.00"
20. Mackenzie Danielewicz (Fr), Wayne 6'00.00"
20. Chloe Maiken (Jr), Northmont 6'00.00"
22. Taliah Lamb (Fr), Wayne 5'00.00"

Alley Cat Design WesBanco