Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Te'aira Branham-Patrick (Jr), Wayne 12.08
2. Ric'Keya White (So), Wayne 12.20
3. Trinity Bibbs (Jr), Wayne 12.24
4. Samaria Williams (Jr), Centerville 12.37
5. Lauren Jessep-Aiken (Jr), Centerville 12.64
6. Victoria Odole (Sr), Northmont 12.69
7. Malaiya Lisch (So), Beavercreek 12.94
8. Kennedi Jones (Fr), Springfield 13.10
9. Grace Wright (Sr), Fairmont 13.23
10. Lauren Howell (So), Fairmont 13.56
11. Kamya West (Jr), Centerville 13.62
12. Shy'elle Gilbreath (Fr), Springfield 13.81
13. Grace Sundermann (So), Miamisburg 14.02
14. Lydia Myers (Jr), Springboro 14.03
15. Olivia Dancausa (Jr), Springboro 14.11
16. Morgan Robinson (Jr), Springboro 14.24
17. Isabella Rodriguez (Jr), Springboro 14.43
18. Heaven Beal (Fr), Springfield 14.45
19. Leanne Searcy (Sr), Wayne 14.57
20. Jamiyah Daniels (Fr), Springfield 14.84
21. Bailey Butler (Fr), Miamisburg 14.92
22. Emonie Grant (Fr), Miamisburg 14.93
23. Jazya Tillman (Fr), Wayne 15.05
24. Leah Farley (Sr), Springboro 15.13
25. Josephine Cucchetti (Jr), Springboro 15.51
26. Brooke Combs (Jr), Springboro 15.70
27. Jocelyn Garcia (Sr), Wayne 15.78
28. Ja'kerria Wade (Fr), Wayne 15.91
29. Madison Knisely (Fr), Wayne 16.02
30. Mya Bieszard (So), Springboro 16.71
31. Annabelle Lorenz (Fr), Springfield 16.72
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Trinity Bibbs (Jr), Wayne 24.66
2. Te'aira Branham-Patrick (Jr), Wayne 24.94
3. Samaria Williams (Jr), Centerville 25.12
4. Lauren Jessep-Aiken (Jr), Centerville 25.30
5. Sariah Turner (So), Centerville 26.06
6. Victoria Odole (Sr), Northmont 26.24
7. Lauren Howell (So), Fairmont 26.69
8. Malaiya Lisch (So), Beavercreek 27.09
9. Kennedi Jones (Fr), Springfield 27.88
10. Solyce Davis (So), Springfield 28.23
11. Grace Sundermann (So), Miamisburg 28.67
12. Reagan Toole (So), Miamisburg 29.25
13. Isabella Rodriguez (Jr), Springboro 30.32
14. Xenna Bray (So), Springfield 30.44
15. Gabrielle Evans (Fr), Miamisburg 30.46
16. Tyler Dennis-Gaines (Fr), Springfield 30.62
17. Lily Hutchinson (Sr), Springboro 31.10
18. Ashlynn Miller (Fr), Springboro 33.47
19. Elsie Jaquet (Sr), Springboro 34.30
20. Isabella Emmons (Fr), Springfield 41.49
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Kayleigh Keys (Jr), Beavercreek 56.82
2. Sariah Turner (So), Centerville 58.77
3. Jakayla Waddell (Fr), Northmont 1:01.41
4. Lauren Jessep-Aiken (Jr), Centerville 1:02.67
5. Sadie Disher (So), Centerville 1:04.19
6. Lauren Howell (So), Fairmont 1:05.05
7. Grace Sundermann (So), Miamisburg 1:05.16
8. Jayana Render (So), Fairmont 1:05.44
9. Cassidy Foster (Fr), Fairmont 1:06.20
10. Paige Auixer (Sr), Northmont 1:06.99
11. Gabrielle Evans (Fr), Miamisburg 1:07.44
12. Jayana Render (So), Fairmont 1:07.51
13. Alayjah Johnson (Fr), Springfield 1:08.27
14. Lauren Howell (So), Fairmont 1:11.46
15. Lana Al Abo (Jr), Fairmont 1:19.65
16. Ava White (Fr), Springboro 1:20.91
17. Ashlynn Miller (Fr), Springboro 1:22.89
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Lauren Zanotelli (Sr), Miamisburg 2:24.94
2. Tracy Donbar (Jr), Miamisburg 2:24.97
3. Alex Magoteaux (Sr), Beavercreek 2:27.00
4. Jazlen Simpson (So), Northmont 2:29.01
5. Anna Kate Robillard (So), Centerville 2:30.09
6. Caroline Haines (Fr), Centerville 2:31.59
7. Makenna Long (Fr), Northmont 2:33.40
8. Kimberly Donbar (Fr), Miamisburg 2:35.03
9. Shayda Hart (Fr), Centerville 2:36.85
10. Katie Needles (Sr), Fairmont 2:43.11
11. Manica Dean (Sr), Springfield 2:45.18
12. Claire Jarosik (So), Fairmont 2:45.45
13. Anna Bailey (Sr), Springboro 2:45.72
14. Lakyah Anderson (So), Springfield 2:46.61
15. Paige Cuccetti (Fr), Springboro 2:47.79
16. Emma Shearin (So), Springboro 3:01.03
17. Erin Duck (Fr), Springboro 3:05.10
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Mallory Abraham (Fr), Beavercreek 5:18.00
2. Tracy Donbar (Jr), Miamisburg 5:23.77
3. Meredith Drylie (Jr), Centerville 5:42.03
4. Makenna Long (Fr), Northmont 5:43.09
5. Paige Cuccetti (Fr), Springboro 5:52.13
6. Kimberly Donbar (Fr), Miamisburg 5:57.69
7. Kaleigh Norman (Jr), Miamisburg 5:58.23
8. Alianne Boehm (Fr), Centerville 6:00.66
9. Audrey Seger (Fr), Centerville 6:00.89
10. Alyssa Hoffman (Jr), Fairmont 6:16.33
11. Abigail Romstadt (Jr), Fairmont 6:19.93
12. Isabel Cherry (Fr), Springboro 6:19.98
13. Erin Duck (Fr), Springboro 6:32.32
14. Isabella Ortiz (So), Springboro 6:43.44
15. Julia Balgac (Fr), Springboro 6:56.94
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Mia Fry (Jr), Centerville 11:22.01
2. Mallory Abraham (Fr), Beavercreek 11:34.00
3. Carolyn Johnson (Sr), Beavercreek 11:45.00
4. Shayda Hart (Fr), Centerville 11:46.17
5. Makenna Long (Fr), Northmont 11:47.99
6. Claire Drylie (Jr), Centerville 12:02.65
7. Peyton Wholihan (Fr), Springboro 13:22.49
8. Alyssa Hoffman (Jr), Fairmont 13:31.40
9. Peyton Taylor (So), Fairmont 13:42.60
10. Julia Balgac (Fr), Springboro 14:12.99
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Ric'Keya White (So), Wayne 14.57
2. Faith Brown (Fr), Beavercreek 14.70
3. Grace Wright (Sr), Fairmont 16.12
4. Abeer Seneen (So), Wayne 16.89
5. Savannah Conner (Jr), Centerville 17.61
6. Evelyn Kurtz (So), Fairmont 17.66
7. Maiya McKinney (So), Miamisburg 18.13
8. Izabella Bell (Sr), Springboro 18.15
9. Gabrielle Gibson (Fr), Wayne 19.01
10. Reagan Toole (So), Miamisburg 19.21
11. Celeste Chambers (Sr), Northmont 19.40
12. Taeler Dennis-Gaines (Fr), Springfield 19.48
13. Pamela Schlosser (Fr), Centerville 19.65
14. Chloe Whipple (So), Centerville 19.73
15. Reina Guevara (So), Springfield 19.91
16. Nadia Strodes (So), Wayne 20.32
17. Josephine Cucchetti (Jr), Springboro 20.82
18. Tremaya Burdine (So), Wayne 21.09
19. Kenna Whack (Fr), Wayne 21.16
20. Brooke Combs (Jr), Springboro 21.29
21. Olivia Dancausa (Jr), Springboro 22.86
22. Autumn Raby (Fr), Wayne 23.06
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Faith Brown (Fr), Beavercreek 45.58
2. Ric'Keya White (So), Wayne 45.63
3. Abeer Seneen (So), Wayne 47.88
4. Savannah Conner (Jr), Centerville 50.30
5. Reagan Toole (So), Miamisburg 50.86
6. Grace Wright (Sr), Fairmont 50.95
7. Ashlyn Rickert (So), Centerville 51.81
8. Alyssa Grim (Fr), Centerville 53.02
8. Penny Goodson (So), Fairmont 53.02
10. Paige Auixer (Sr), Northmont 53.21
11. Taeler Dennis-Gaines (Fr), Springfield 53.23
12. Maiya McKinney (So), Miamisburg 53.94
13. Nadia Strodes (So), Wayne 54.02
14. Thalia Braddy-Crockran (Fr), Springfield 54.26
15. Izabella Bell (Sr), Springboro 55.20
16. Olivia Dancausa (Jr), Springboro 56.92
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 49.89
2. Springfield 51.42
3. Wayne 51.52
4. Springboro 52.01
5. Northmont 52.56
6. Fairmont 53.10
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 1:44.38
2. Northmont 1:47.83
3. Fairmont 1:49.27
4. Springfield 1:50.92
5. Springboro 1:51.68
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 4:12.24
2. Northmont 4:18.17
3. Fairmont 4:21.21
4. Springboro 4:45.74
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 10:19.34
2. Northmont 10:56.27
3. Springboro 11:11.90
4. Fairmont 11:30.74
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 22:34.19
2. Springboro 23:56.35
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Tahjaie Clark-Crowley (Sr), Springfield 40'03.25"
2. Mackenzie McClurkin (Jr), Beavercreek 37'05.00"
3. Ellen Erwin (So), Centerville 35'08.00"
4. Precious Orock (Sr), Centerville 34'06.00"
5. Emma Worrell (Jr), Centerville 34'05.00"
6. Kayla Robinson (Sr), Springfield 34'04.00"
7. Logan Fast (Jr), Northmont 33'01.50"
8. Amari McKnight (So), Wayne 31'10.50"
9. Opal Cartier (So), Springfield 31'06.50"
10. Leah Farley (Sr), Springboro 31'00.75"
11. Aliya Roberts (Sr), Wayne 30'10.50"
12. Jaycee Wallace (Jr), Fairmont 30'02.00"
13. Alexis Homan (So), Fairmont 29'02.50"
14. Arek Mou (So), Miamisburg 27'05.00"
15. Nkiya Haynes (So), Miamisburg 26'05.50"
16. Laniya Brodie (Fr), Wayne 26'05.25"
17. Aubrey'Onna Smith (Fr), Springfield 26'00.00"
18. Jenna Kelsey (Sr), Springboro 24'04.00"
19. Jasmyn Edmonson (So), Springboro 21'06.00"
20. Ellie Shepherd (So), Springboro 20'10.50"
21. Natalie Remy (So), Springboro 20'03.50"
22. Jordyn Blue (So), Springfield 14'05.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Tahjaie Clark-Crowley (Sr), Springfield 132'02.00"
2. Jaycee Wallace (Jr), Fairmont 114'09.00"
3. Shania Wooster (Sr), Springfield 110'03.00"
4. Kelly Horky (So), Centerville 105'06.00"
5. Penelope Derr (Jr), Springfield 104'00.00"
6. Logan Fast (Jr), Northmont 103'07.00"
7. Leah Farley (Sr), Springboro 102'02.00"
8. Alysha Vlcek (Jr), Springfield 101'11.00"
9. Lily Hatton (Jr), Springfield 100'06.00"
10. Aliya Roberts (Sr), Wayne 98'07.00"
11. Jenna Manning (Jr), Fairmont 98'01.00"
12. Kayla Robinson (Sr), Springfield 91'06.00"
13. Maya Shteiwi (Fr), Miamisburg 87'03.00"
14. Emma Worrell (Jr), Centerville 83'04.00"
15. Parker Pride (Jr), Wayne 82'10.00"
16. Jasmyn Edmonson (So), Springboro 80'11.00"
17. Sydney Williams (Jr), Wayne 80'02.00"
18. Jenna Kelsey (Sr), Springboro 79'04.00"
19. Ellie Shepherd (So), Springboro 79'03.00"
20. Katie Morton (So), Springboro 78'03.00"
21. Tamia Sims (So), Miamisburg 77'10.00"
22. Ellen Erwin (So), Centerville 76'10.00"
23. Adora Owens (Jr), Wayne 72'11.00"
24. Laniya Brodie (Fr), Wayne 68'10.00"
25. Natalie Remy (So), Springboro 67'06.00"
26. Aubrey'Onna Smith (Fr), Springfield 64'00.00"
27. Katerina Ronayne (Jr), Springboro 57'02.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Desiree Ebiringa (Sr), Centerville 16'06.25"
2. Aubrey Mullins (Sr), Wayne 16'04.75"
3. Julianna Gunn (Sr), Northmont 15'11.75"
4. Paige Rose (Jr), Centerville 15'11.50"
5. Ann Lehmann (Jr), Centerville 15'06.50"
6. Gabrielle Gibson (Fr), Wayne 15'02.50"
7. Lydia Myers (Jr), Springboro 14'09.25"
8. Reagan Toole (So), Miamisburg 14'07.50"
8. Jayana Render (So), Fairmont 14'07.50"
10. Kam McCann (Fr), Springfield 14'05.00"
11. Ma'Kaya Gantt (Fr), Wayne 14'03.50"
12. Rachel Abrams (So), Springboro 14'00.50"
13. De'Ajia Hall (Fr), Miamisburg 13'10.00"
13. Izabella Bell (Sr), Springboro 13'10.00"
15. Charlotte Lundgren (Jr), Fairmont 13'05.00"
16. Lily Hutchinson (Sr), Springboro 12'08.50"
17. Aliyah Mathews (Fr), Springfield 12'08.00"
18. Elsie Jaquet (Sr), Springboro 12'07.75"
19. Rachael Galbraith (Jr), Springboro 11'10.50"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Alyssa Grim (Fr), Centerville 5'04.00"
2. Grace Wright (Sr), Fairmont 5'02.00"
2. Tierra Johnson (Jr), Springfield 5'02.00"
4. Amya Gillem (Jr), Centerville 4'10.00"
4. Jenna Hall (So), Northmont 4'10.00"
6. Lily Hutchinson (Sr), Springboro 4'08.00"
7. Alianne Boehm (Fr), Centerville 4'06.00"
7. Taylor Reese (Fr), Fairmont 4'06.00"
9. Danielle Stinson (Sr), Springboro 4'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Katerina Ronayne (Jr), Springboro 13'06.00"
2. Ann Lehmann (Jr), Centerville 11'03.00"
3. Aubrey Mullins (Sr), Wayne 11'00.00"
4. Izabella Oliver (Sr), Springboro 10'06.00"
4. Ashlyn Rickert (So), Centerville 10'06.00"
6. anna marchiny (Sr), Beavercreek 10'00.00"
6. Paige Rose (Jr), Centerville 10'00.00"
6. Makayla Mathews (Sr), Springfield 10'00.00"
9. Lily Cornelius (So), Wayne 8'06.00"
10. Zoe Wilkson (So), Wayne 7'06.00"
11. Gabrielle Evans (Fr), Miamisburg 7'00.00"
11. Liliana Oliver (So), Springboro 7'00.00"
11. Abby Doyle (Jr), Fairmont 7'00.00"
11. Taliah Robinson (Jr), Wayne 7'00.00"
15. Carley Neubauer (Jr), Miamisburg 6'00.00"
16. Arianna Eaver (Fr), Fairmont 4'06.00"

Alley Cat Design