Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Innocent Ntwali (Sr), Miamisburg 15:42.00
2. Dillon Wooten (Sr), Fairmont Firebird 15:45.00
3. Nate Massie (Sr), Beavercreek Strongsville 15:57.00
4. Nolan Freyhof (Sr), Springboro SNL 15:59.00
5. Tyler Fecher (Sr), Beavercreek Hot Summer Bash 16:05.00
6. Miciah Smith (Jr), Springboro NIKE 16:06.00
7. Ethan Iiams (Sr), Springboro DISTRICTS 16:08.00
7. Cole Zender (Jr), Springboro NIKE 16:08.00
9. Aaron Schwieterman (Sr), Miamisburg 16:09.00
10. Angelo Jose-Apiado (Sr), Fairmont Eisenhart 16:11.00
11. Eric Bucher (Jr), Centerville Marion Invite 16:14.00
12. Mason Wolpert (Sr), Wayne Districts - Cedarville 16:17.00
13. Trey Maenle (Sr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 16:20.00
14. Daniel Emmert (So), Centerville Northmont 16:26.00
15. Lucas Melzer (Jr), Centerville SNL 16:33.00
16. Reed Diller (Sr), Northmont Fairmont 16:38.80
17. Neil Ammer (Sr), Centerville SNL 16:50.00
17. Dominic Colussi (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 16:50.00
19. Jagger Noel (So), Centerville SNL 16:52.00
20. Trevor Grogan (Sr), Fairmont Eisenhart 16:54.00
21. Owen Zeiser (So), Centerville SNL 16:55.00
22. Liam Howley (Sr), Beavercreek Troy 16:56.00
23. Dallin Przybyla (So), Beavercreek Troy 17:01.00
24. Brody Graley (Fr), Beavercreek Tecumseh 17:04.00
25. Tom Ward (Fr), Beavercreek Troy 17:08.00
26. Elijah Calhoun (Sr), Beavercreek Troy 17:10.00
26. Ian Tuinstra (So), Beavercreek Troy 17:10.00
28. Lukas Rieben (Sr), Northmont Fairmont 17:12.60
29. Drake Yarnal (Jr), Centerville Princeton 17:14.00
30. Connor Krause (Sr), Centerville Princeton 17:16.00
31. Daron Porter (Jr), Northmont Fairmont 17:18.10
32. Vance Dougherty (So), Wayne Districts - Cedarville 17:21.00
32. Nolan Gofer (Jr), Beavercreek Troy 17:21.00
34. Jacob Denault (Sr), Fairmont Eisenhart 17:24.00
35. Spencer Drylie (Sr), Centerville Princeton 17:26.00
35. Kasem Kaheal (So), Miamisburg 17:26.00
35. Nathan Picklesimer (Sr), Centerville Princeton 17:26.00
38. Jackson Morgret (Jr), Northmont Fairmont 17:26.60
39. Gabriel Moharter (Sr), Miamisburg 17:34.00
40. Tyler Swan (Fr), Centerville SNL 17:38.00
41. Caden Sloan (Sr), Fairmont Eisenhart 17:41.00
42. Joseph Brandt (So), Fairmont Eisenhart 17:42.00
43. Noah Engel (Jr), Miamisburg 17:51.00
43. Declan Rhoden (So), Springboro Kettering 17:51.00
45. Tate Rudisill (Sr), Springboro GWOC 17:56.00
46. Aiden Belanger (Jr), Springboro SNL 18:02.00
47. Yohannes Birhane (So), Wayne Districts - Cedarville 18:04.00
48. Andrew Zimmerman (So), Fairmont Eisenhart 18:07.00
49. Nikola Balgac (Jr), Springboro Kettering Invitational 18:19.00
50. Kyle Powell (Jr), Wayne Districts - Cedarville 18:27.00
51. Connor Layman (Fr), Fairmont Eisenhart 18:29.00
52. Gavin Cain (Sr), Springboro GWOC 18:34.00
53. Allen Cardenas (So), Miamisburg 18:36.00
54. Luke Davidson (So), Fairmont Eisenhart 18:38.00
55. Grady McMeekin (Fr), Fairmont Eisenhart 18:39.00
56. Brady Turner (Sr), Fairmont Eisenhart 18:40.00
57. Judah Parker (So), Miamisburg 18:42.00
58. Matt Powell (Jr), Fairmont Eisenhart 18:44.00
59. Zachary May (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 18:45.00
60. Micah Savage (So), Fairmont Firebird 18:46.00
61. Connor Luke (So), Fairmont Eisenhart 18:48.00
62. Martin Rosales (Jr), Wayne Kettering 18:53.00
63. Weston Sharritt (Sr), Centerville Northmont 18:56.00
64. Jayson Swezey (Sr), Springboro SNL 18:59.00
65. Drew Koesters (Fr), Springboro SNL 19:03.00
66. Ian Blakley (So), Fairmont Milford 19:10.00
67. Dallas Rose (Jr), Springboro GWOC 19:12.00
68. Joe Costello (So), Northmont Fairmont 19:13.40
69. Chris Reich (Sr), Springboro GWOC 19:16.00
70. Braeden Ulrich (Fr), Springboro GWOC 19:18.00
71. Aidan McFarren (Jr), Fairmont SNL 19:23.00
72. Jadon See (Fr), Fairmont Eisenhart 19:24.00
73. Jayden Ernest (Fr), Fairmont Eisenhart 19:26.00
73. Caleb Schaefer (Sr), Springboro Kettering 19:26.00
73. Noah Townsend (Jr), Springboro SNL 19:26.00
76. Alex Seitz (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 19:28.00
77. Joshua Malson (Sr), Springboro GWOC 19:29.00
78. Logan Carlisle (Jr), Springboro Cedarville 19:35.00
79. Jack Trego (Jr), Wayne Centerville SNL 19:37.00
80. Jaxsen Bartling (Fr), Springboro SNL 19:40.00
80. William Schemenauer (So), Springboro Cedarville 19:40.00
82. Liam Moore (So), Fairmont SNL 19:41.00
83. John Rogers IV (So), Wayne Kettering 19:46.00
84. Anh Ngo (Sr), Fairmont Eisenhart 19:50.00
85. Javier Pfeiler (Fr), Northmont Fairmont 19:50.40
86. Logan Nesbit (Jr), Springboro Kettering 19:53.00
87. Joe Conti (Jr), Wayne Kettering 19:57.00
88. Jackson Hamant (Fr), Springboro SNL 20:03.00
89. Peter Dellapina (Jr), Springfield Districts - Cedarville 20:06.80
90. Nathan Neuman (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 20:09.00
90. Drew Wampler (Fr), Wayne Centerville SNL 20:09.00
92. Jace Hoskins (So), Springboro SNL 20:15.00
93. Dalton Pribish (Jr), Miamisburg 20:21.00
94. Samuel Fisher (Jr), Northmont Mason Invite 20:23.40
95. Riley Sloan (Fr), Fairmont Eisenhart 20:26.00
96. Ben Tran (Sr), Miamisburg 20:27.00
97. Jack Lehman (Fr), Fairmont Eisenhart 20:29.00
98. Jack Bradley (Jr), Northmont Northmont 20:29.30
99. Andrew Hicks (Sr), Fairmont Eisenhart 20:33.00
100. Matthew Helmick (So), Northmont Fairmont 20:35.90
101. Jack Otten (So), Fairmont Eisenhart 20:39.00
102. Braeden Fullam (So), Miamisburg 20:45.00
103. Justin Martin (So), Fairmont SNL 20:52.00
104. Kolin Borger (Sr), Northmont Brookville Invite 20:57.00
105. Mason Bindemann (Sr), Springboro GWOC 20:58.00
105. Ben Lammers (Sr), Fairmont GWOC 20:58.00
107. Josh Jensen (Fr), Springboro SNL 21:02.00
108. Breckin Arneson (Jr), Springboro SNL 21:06.00
109. Ethan Clements (Fr), Fairmont Eisenhart 21:08.00
110. Cameron Krause (So), Springboro GWOC 21:10.00
111. Ben Pachin (Fr), Fairmont Eisenhart 21:19.00
112. Richard Dellapina (Sr), Springfield GWOC - Northmont 21:24.20
113. Andrew Rupp, Jr. (Jr), Springfield Districts - Cedarville 21:25.20
114. Thomas Fulton (So), Springboro SNL 21:28.00
114. Doug Hullinger (So), Fairmont Eisenhart 21:28.00
116. Julian Thomas (Fr), Wayne GWOC - Northmont 21:30.00
117. Austin Woolems (So), Springboro Cedarville 21:31.00
118. Ashton Jones (Fr), Miamisburg 21:33.00
119. Kevin De Silva (So), Springboro Kettering Invitational 21:34.00
120. Scott Barrows (Fr), Northmont Fairmont 21:35.30
121. Jaxson Eddings (So), Wayne GWOC - Northmont 21:37.00
122. Avion May (Sr), Springfield Jim Murry Inv 21:38.10
123. Daemani Lee (So), Northmont Fairmont 21:38.40
124. Deland McCoy (So), Springfield Jim Murry Inv 21:39.40
125. Colin Davis (Sr), Miamisburg 21:50.00
125. Wyatt Parin (Sr), Miamisburg 21:50.00
127. Brendan Lamb (So), Fairmont Eisenhart 21:52.00
128. Alex Pfeiler (Fr), Northmont Fairmont 21:54.30
129. Jonathan Wagers (Jr), Springboro GWOC 21:57.00
130. Josh Khaner (Sr), Miamisburg 21:58.00
131. Will Rosso (Jr), Springboro SNL 21:59.00
132. Jagger Fox (Sr), Miamisburg 22:00.00
133. Daniel Fehringer (So), Springboro GWOC 22:02.00
134. Hayden Geiger (So), Springboro SNL 22:04.00
135. Michael Snyder (So), Miamisburg 22:24.00
136. Branden Daniels (Sr), Springboro GWOC 22:45.00
137. Jayden Swartzel (So), Northmont Fairmont 22:58.10
138. Ryan Dame (Fr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 23:05.00
139. M.D. Hazaa (Sr), Fairmont Eisenhart 23:07.00
140. Connor Gonzalez (Fr), Fairmont GWOC 23:24.00
141. Anthony Ewing (Sr), Miamisburg 23:36.00
142. Gus Domitor (Sr), Miamisburg 23:48.00
143. Justin Caldwell (So), Springboro Kettering Invitational 23:49.00
144. Joel Reinker (Fr), Miamisburg 24:03.00
145. Swapnil Mojumder (So), Springboro GWOC 24:06.00
146. Lincoln Arnett (So), Northmont Brookville Invite 24:08.40
147. Naveen Kamath (So), Springboro Mason Invitational 24:21.00
148. Jackson Janowiecki (Fr), Wayne GWOC - Northmont 24:23.00
149. Harshil Kantamaneni (Fr), Springboro GWOC 24:40.00
150. Isaiah Edington (Fr), Springboro GWOC 24:42.00
151. Ben Oehlers (Jr), Springfield Jim Murry Inv 24:45.30
152. Peircen Wall (Sr), Springboro Cedarville 24:57.00
153. Caleb Yerrick (Fr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 24:59.00
154. Samuel Mayhew (Fr), Fairmont Eisenhart 25:06.00
155. Gregory Denny (Sr), Miamisburg 25:44.00
156. Ahmed Metti (Sr), Miamisburg 27:56.00
157. Henry Colley-Lambright (Fr), Northmont Brookville Invite 27:56.40
158. Aaron Sumpter (Fr), Wayne Kettering 28:36.00
159. Alex Enneking (Sr), Miamisburg 29:19.00
160. Ari Singh (Fr), Fairmont GWOC 30:01.00
161. Domenic Lucido-Estepp (Fr), Northmont Fairmont 31:24.30
162. Cade Matthews (Fr), Northmont Fairmont 34:36.60
163. Jalen Leonard (Fr), Northmont Fairmont 36:04.30
164. Brandon Tackett (Jr), Springfield Cedarville 39:03.70

WesBanco Alley Cat Design