Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Keegan Souhan (Sr), Beavercreek Hot Summer Bash 16:05.00
2. Dillon Wooten (Jr), Fairmont Mason 16:18.00
3. Tyler Job (Sr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 16:21.60
4. Connor Boring (Sr), Centerville Mason Invitational 16:21.80
5. Keegan Freyhof (Sr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 16:30.00
5. Nate Massie (Jr), Beavercreek Hot Summer Bash 16:30.00
7. Patrick Statzer (Sr), Wayne Troy 16:48.50
8. Trey Maenle (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 16:52.00
9. Quinn Anderson (Sr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 16:55.80
10. Ethan Iiams (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 16:59.00
11. Liam Juhas (Sr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 17:00.70
12. Andrew Woodard (Sr), Beavercreek Troy Twilight 17:02.00
13. Eric Bucher (So), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 17:02.90
14. Elijah Calhoun (Jr), Beavercreek Troy Twilight 17:04.00
15. Max Kramer (Sr), Fairmont Cedarville Friendship 17:09.00
16. Nolan Freyhof (Jr), Springboro Mason Invitational 17:10.00
17. Tyler Fecher (Jr), Beavercreek MSU Spartan Inv 17:11.00
18. Miciah Smith (So), Springboro Milford Invitational 17:15.00
19. Owen Ralston (Sr), Centerville Mason Invitational 17:21.20
20. Dylan Mercado (Sr), Springboro Milford Invitational 17:22.00
21. Angelo Jose-Apiado (Jr), Fairmont Miamisburg 17:24.00
21. Cole Zender (So), Springboro Milford Invitational 17:24.00
23. Jacob Spaulding (Sr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 17:24.90
24. Justin Creamer (Sr), Springboro Milford Invitational 17:28.00
25. Jayson Swezey (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 17:30.00
26. Trevor Grogan (Jr), Fairmont Cedarville Friendship 17:31.30
27. Daniel Emmert (Fr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 17:31.70
28. Mason Wolpert (Jr), Wayne Troy 17:37.90
29. Reed Diller (Jr), Northmont Miamisburg Invite 17:38.90
30. Dominic Colussi (So), Springboro Milford Invitational 17:41.00
31. Michael Cole (Sr), Wayne Troy 17:42.50
32. Neil Ammer (Jr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 17:45.10
33. Saylor Wood (Sr), Wayne Milton Union 17:51.20
34. Owen Zeiser (Fr), Centerville Mason Invitational 17:52.60
35. Lucas Melzer (So), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 17:56.40
36. Jacob Denault (Jr), Fairmont Cedarville Friendship 17:57.00
36. Caden Sloan (Jr), Fairmont Miamisburg 17:57.00
38. Mitchell Cutler (Sr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 17:57.20
39. Colin Campbell (Sr), Springboro Milford Invitational 18:00.00
40. Elliot Poland (So), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 18:03.00
41. Chris Dickson (Sr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 18:03.90
42. Brady Turner (Jr), Fairmont Miamisburg 18:05.00
43. Jagger Noel (Fr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 18:05.60
44. Gavin Hall (Sr), Fairmont Cedarville Friendship 18:16.00
45. Micah Brandon (Fr), Springboro Milford Invitational 18:18.00
46. Tate Rudisill (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 18:22.00
47. Evan Henry (Jr), Fairmont Cedarville Friendship 18:23.00
48. Nicholas Tipple (Sr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 18:23.70
49. Joel Irvin (Sr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 18:24.20
50. Luke Patterson (Jr), Northmont Miamisburg Invite 18:25.40
51. Brady Virtue (Sr), Springboro Milford Invitational 18:26.00
52. Camden Lee (Fr), Centerville Mason Invitational 18:27.10
53. Nathan Picklesimer (Jr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 18:31.10
54. Joseph Brandt (Fr), Fairmont Cedarville Friendship 18:34.00
55. Colton Miller (Fr), Springboro Milford Invitational 18:40.00
56. Elijah Johnson (Jr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 18:41.40
57. Zach Zimmerman (Sr), Fairmont Mason 18:42.00
58. Hamilton Roebken (So), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 18:43.40
59. Gavin Hoadley (So), Springboro Milford Invitational 18:45.00
59. Zachary May (So), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 18:45.00
61. Mitchell Job (Fr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 18:49.50
62. Griffin Burkle (Jr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 18:50.80
63. Andrew Gill (Sr), Springboro Milford Invitational 18:51.00
64. Daron Porter (So), Northmont Miamisburg Invite 18:51.10
65. Jacob Dice (Jr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 18:51.70
66. John Foley (So), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 18:57.00
66. Sean Sage (Sr), Fairmont Miamisburg 18:57.00
68. Vance Dougherty (Fr), Wayne Miamisburg 18:57.50
69. William Sander (Sr), Springboro Milford Invitational 19:01.00
70. Lukas Rieben (Jr), Northmont Miamisburg Invite 19:01.40
71. Aiden Belanger (So), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 19:04.00
71. Chase Lyons (Jr), Springboro Mason Invitational 19:04.00
73. Bane Nesbit (Sr), Springboro Milford Invitational 19:07.00
74. Spencer Drylie (Jr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 19:10.50
75. Joe Costello (Fr), Northmont Northmont Invite 19:12.20
76. Logan Carlisle (So), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 19:16.00
77. Liam Sease (Fr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 19:17.90
78. Mass Samb (Jr), Northmont Miamisburg Invitational 19:18.60
79. Caleb Schaefer (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 19:19.00
80. Paul Mays (Sr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 19:21.30
81. Dallas Rose (So), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 19:25.00
82. Jackson McEldowney (Jr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 19:27.30
83. Gabe Day (Sr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 19:27.80
84. Isaac Marin (Fr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 19:28.60
85. Jack Paulson (Jr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 19:29.00
86. Jacob Haire (Jr), Springboro Milford Invitational 19:31.00
86. Jackson Morgret (So), Northmont Miamisburg Invite 19:31.00
88. Drake Yarnal (So), Centerville Northmont Invitational 19:31.20
89. Ethan Hazen (Jr), Centerville Mason Invitational 19:33.90
90. Jordan Cortner (Jr), Northmont Miamisburg Invite 19:34.60
91. Tommy Brown (Sr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 19:35.00
92. Chase Chapman (So), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 19:36.00
93. Nikola Balgac (So), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 19:42.00
94. Brayden Trosper (Fr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 19:42.50
95. Connor Krause (Jr), Centerville OHSAA Early Season Invitational 19:44.40
96. Declan Rhoden (Fr), Springboro Mason Invitational 19:51.00
96. William Schemenauer (Fr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 19:51.00
98. Deandre Brown (Sr), Wayne Troy 19:52.00
99. Austin Pees (So), Centerville Mason Invitational 19:54.20
100. Wyatt Ranker (Sr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 19:55.00
101. Lukas Dean (Fr), Centerville Mason Invitational 19:56.70
102. Jack Bradley (So), Northmont Miamisburg Invite 19:57.10
103. Gavin Cain (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 20:01.00
104. Kyle Powell (So), Wayne Milton Union 20:04.30
105. Jackson Hazen (Jr), Centerville Northmont Invitational 20:05.00
106. Joshua Malson (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 20:09.00
107. Jason Surd (Fr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 20:10.10
108. Gavin Stephens (Jr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 20:10.80
109. Nathaniel Smith (Jr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 20:10.90
110. Connor Abrams (Sr), Springboro Milford Invitational 20:11.00
111. Charlie Abate (Fr), Centerville Mason Invitational 20:13.10
112. Drew Baumgartner (Fr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 20:17.00
113. Brendan Reid (Sr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 20:17.20
114. Matt Powell (So), Fairmont Miamisburg 20:24.00
115. Jack Trego (So), Wayne Troy 20:31.60
116. Loris Manaresi (So), Centerville OHSAA Early Season Invitational 20:31.70
117. Noah Townsend (So), Springboro Mason Invitational 20:32.00
118. Caleb Savage (Sr), Fairmont Miamisburg 20:37.00
119. Marshall Tyler (Fr), Centerville Northmont Invitational 20:39.70
120. Owen Waller (Jr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 20:41.20
121. Ian Blakley (Fr), Fairmont Miamisburg 20:42.00
122. Sam Martin (Sr), Centerville Northmont Invitational 20:42.40
123. Alex Combs (Jr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 20:44.20
124. Micah Savage (Fr), Fairmont Miamisburg 20:45.00
125. Larry Zhang (Sr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 20:46.30
126. Ivan Goins (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 20:49.00
127. Deven Boyle (Fr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 20:50.00
128. Alex Seitz (So), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 20:57.00
129. Luke Davidson (Fr), Fairmont Cedarville Friendship 20:58.00
130. Caleb Kauffman (Sr), Centerville Northmont Invitational 21:00.50
131. Jack Requarth (Jr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 21:01.50
132. Ben Lammers (Jr), Fairmont Cedarville Friendship 21:05.00
133. Ethan Waller (Fr), Centerville Northmont Invitational 21:05.40
134. Logan Nesbit (So), Springboro Mason Invitational 21:07.00
135. Luke Jett (Jr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 21:08.10
136. Fletcher Sherwood (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 21:11.00
137. Owen Vaughn (Fr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 21:13.00
138. Adin Stoeller (Sr), Springboro Milford Invitational 21:14.00
139. Gabe Katchman (Fr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 21:18.30
140. Jordan Crouch (Fr), Centerville Northmont Invitational 21:19.10
141. Declan Neal (Jr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 21:19.60
142. Braden Harness (Fr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 21:24.40
143. Dallin Tyre (Fr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 21:25.20
144. Sammy Villalva (So), Centerville Mason Invitational 21:28.10
145. Reece Keiber (So), Fairmont Northmont 21:31.00
146. Nathan Neuman (So), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 21:32.00
147. Avery Freese (Sr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 21:32.10
148. Matthew Helmick (Fr), Northmont Miamisburg Invite 21:32.20
149. Jacob Zupanic (So), Fairmont Cedarville Friendship 21:36.00
150. Joseph Broaddus (Sr), Fairmont Cedarville Friendship 21:41.00
151. Daniel Coderre (Fr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 21:41.40
152. Chris Reich (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 21:42.00
153. Henry Dabbelt (Jr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 21:46.40
153. Sage Reimen (Jr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 21:46.40
155. Breckin Arneson (So), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 21:47.00
156. Kenton Nielsen (Jr), Fairmont Miamisburg 21:54.00
157. Dominic Ciarlariello (Jr), Centerville Northmont Invitational 21:55.00
157. Aidan McFarren (So), Fairmont Cedarville Friendship 21:55.00
159. Liam Moore (Fr), Fairmont Cedarville Friendship 21:56.00
160. Carson Huxtable (So), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 21:58.10
161. Andrew Rupp, Jr. (So), Springfield Cedarville 22:04.10
162. Mathias Bustamante (Sr), Springboro Milford Invitational 22:06.00
163. Xander Combs (So), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 22:08.60
164. Andrew Hicks (Jr), Fairmont Miamisburg 22:15.00
165. Avion May (Jr), Springfield Cedarville 22:16.70
166. Martin Rosales (So), Wayne Cedarville 22:17.00
167. Peter Dellapina (So), Springfield Maimisburg 22:17.70
168. Anh Ngo (Jr), Fairmont Miamisburg 22:27.00
169. Tryston Lowell (Sr), Springfield Cedarville 22:39.70
170. William Beert-Nordeen (So), Centerville Northmont Invitational 22:42.10
171. Ben Berkshire (Fr), Centerville Mason Invitational 22:43.60
172. Erich Biermann (Fr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 22:48.70
173. Connor Luke (Fr), Fairmont Miamisburg 22:54.00
174. Ben Oehlers (So), Springfield Maimisburg 22:56.20
175. Adam Hartt (Fr), Fairmont Mason 22:57.00
176. Jace Hoskins (Fr), Springboro Milford Invitational 23:01.00
177. Luke Mays (Fr), Centerville Mason Invitational 23:05.80
178. Ian O'Brien (Fr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 23:09.90
179. Kolin Borger (Jr), Northmont Miamisburg Invite 23:13.00
180. Patrick McCafferty (Sr), Centerville Lebanon Invitational 23:27.80
181. Doug Hullinger (Fr), Fairmont Mason 23:30.00
182. Camden Ravert (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 23:39.00
183. Ethan Balent (Jr), Springboro Milford Invitational 23:40.00
183. Mason Bindemann (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 23:40.00
185. Daniel Fehringer (Fr), Springboro Milford Invitational 23:45.00
186. Lincoln Arnett (Fr), Northmont Miamisburg Invite 23:47.20
187. Isaiah Woolum (Jr), Wayne Troy 23:48.00
188. Brendan Lamb (Fr), Fairmont Miamisburg 23:49.00
189. Cameron Krause (Fr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 23:51.00
190. Brady Knight (Jr), Springboro Milford Invitational 23:55.00
191. Huzefa Sadiq (So), Centerville Mason Invitational 23:58.00
192. Samuel Fisher (So), Northmont Miamisburg Invite 24:02.60
193. Jack Otten (Fr), Fairmont Miamisburg 24:05.00
194. Thomas Fulton (Fr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 24:15.00
195. Jayden Swartzel (Fr), Northmont Miamisburg Invite 24:23.70
196. Richard Dellapina (Jr), Springfield Cedarville 24:26.80
197. Nawfal Nayyef (Sr), Fairmont Northmont 24:28.00
198. Ben Walker (Jr), Springboro Hot Summer Bash 24:41.00
199. Luke Lee (Fr), Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 24:47.50
200. Jaxson Eddings (Fr), Wayne Milton Union 24:47.70

WesBanco Alley Cat Design