|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Miciah Smith (Sr), Springboro
|
Nike Twilight |
15:30.00 |
2. |
Kasem Kaheal (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
15:31.00 |
3. |
Jackson Davis (So), Beavercreek
|
Sunset Inv |
15:32.00 |
3. |
Daniel Emmert (Jr), Centerville
|
NC State |
15:32.00 |
5. |
Lucas Melzer (Sr), Centerville
|
NC State |
15:39.00 |
6. |
Samuel Darmanie (Jr), Springboro
|
Nike Twilight |
15:48.00 |
7. |
Dominic Lopez (Fr), Northmont
|
Troy Twilight |
15:59.38 |
8. |
Cole Zender (Sr), Springboro
|
Nike Twilight |
16:05.00 |
9. |
Aiden Allen (So), Beavercreek
|
Adidas Challenge |
16:10.00 |
9. |
Yohannes Birhane (Jr), Wayne
|
Clark County Fairgrounds |
16:10.00 |
11. |
Eric Bucher (Sr), Centerville
|
Eaton |
16:11.00 |
12. |
Dominic Colussi (Sr), Springboro
|
Nike Twilight |
16:17.00 |
13. |
Daron Porter (Sr), Northmont
|
Centervile SNL |
16:25.08 |
14. |
Noah Engel (Sr), Miamisburg
|
|
16:26.00 |
15. |
Dallin Przybyla (Jr), Beavercreek
|
Saturday Night Lights |
16:29.00 |
16. |
Jagger Noel (Jr), Centerville
|
Eaton |
16:33.00 |
17. |
Vance Dougherty (Jr), Wayne
|
Clark County Fairgrounds |
16:38.00 |
18. |
Owen Zeiser (Jr), Centerville
|
NC State |
16:44.00 |
19. |
Brody Graley (So), Beavercreek
|
Saturday Night Lights |
16:47.00 |
20. |
Chase Chapman (Sr), Centerville
|
NC State |
16:51.00 |
21. |
Mitchell Job (Jr), Centerville
|
NC State |
16:53.00 |
22. |
Xander Bravard (Sr), Beavercreek
|
Tecumseh |
16:54.00 |
23. |
Ian Tuinstra (Jr), Beavercreek
|
Sunset Inv |
16:55.00 |
24. |
Nicholas Suchy (Jr), Beavercreek
|
Tecumseh Inv |
16:58.00 |
25. |
Nolan Hicks (Fr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
17:00.00 |
26. |
Andrew Zimmerman (Jr), Fairmont
|
Wildcat Invite |
17:04.00 |
27. |
Riley Beebe (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
17:15.00 |
28. |
Troy Mastronardi (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
17:16.00 |
29. |
Milan Weckesser (Fr), Centerville
|
SNL |
17:17.00 |
30. |
Brandon Burkett (Sr), Beavercreek
|
Adidas Challenge |
17:19.00 |
31. |
Luke Gifford (Jr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
17:21.00 |
32. |
Xander Edem (So), Beavercreek
|
Adidas Challenge |
17:22.00 |
33. |
John Rogers IV (Jr), Wayne
|
GWOC - Northmont |
17:24.00 |
34. |
Tyson Andrews (Fr), Springboro
|
Kettering |
17:26.00 |
35. |
Owen Bush (Fr), Northmont
|
Fairmont |
17:29.15 |
36. |
Grady McMeekin (So), Fairmont
|
Dual at Dewines |
17:30.00 |
36. |
Ethan Nartowicz (Fr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
17:30.00 |
38. |
Tyler Swan (So), Centerville
|
Brookville |
17:34.00 |
39. |
John Dreyer (Fr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
17:37.00 |
40. |
Johnny Marusko (So), Springboro
|
SNL |
17:38.00 |
40. |
Kayden Thompson (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
17:38.00 |
42. |
Aiden Belanger (Sr), Springboro
|
Nike Twilight |
17:41.00 |
43. |
Joseph Brandt (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
17:43.00 |
44. |
Allen Cardenas (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
17:46.00 |
44. |
Ryan Gifford (Sr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
17:46.00 |
46. |
Eli Brandon (Fr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
17:47.00 |
47. |
Carl Koors (Sr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
17:49.00 |
48. |
Declan Rhoden (Jr), Springboro
|
SNL |
17:53.00 |
49. |
Nolan Gofer (Sr), Beavercreek
|
Sunset Inv |
17:54.00 |
49. |
Quintin Harty (Fr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
17:54.00 |
51. |
Nicholas Beatty (Fr), Springboro
|
SNL |
17:56.00 |
52. |
Drew Koesters (So), Springboro
|
Kettering |
17:57.00 |
53. |
Tom Ward (So), Beavercreek
|
Hot Summer Bash |
17:59.00 |
54. |
Connor Luke (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
18:05.00 |
54. |
Judah Parker (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
18:05.00 |
56. |
Jadon See (So), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
18:08.00 |
57. |
Connor Norman (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
18:11.00 |
58. |
Luke Davidson (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
18:12.00 |
58. |
Noah Kaun (Fr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
18:12.00 |
60. |
Alec Hor (Fr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
18:13.00 |
61. |
Ian Blakley (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
18:15.00 |
62. |
Maxwell Gerstner (Fr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
18:17.00 |
63. |
William Schemenauer (Jr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
18:20.00 |
64. |
Jack Trego (Sr), Wayne
|
Districts - Cedarville |
18:22.00 |
65. |
Nikola Balgac (Sr), Springboro
|
Kettering |
18:23.00 |
66. |
Braeden Ulrich (So), Springboro
|
Hot Summer Bash |
18:26.00 |
67. |
Justin Martin (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
18:34.00 |
68. |
Michael D'Amico (Sr), Fairmont
|
Wildcat |
18:39.00 |
69. |
Bruno Astudillo (Fr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
18:41.00 |
70. |
Grant Mergler (Fr), Northmont
|
Centerville SNL |
18:42.69 |
71. |
Adam Wallace (Fr), Northmont
|
Fairmont |
18:46.43 |
72. |
Justin Reeder (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
18:47.00 |
73. |
Zachary May (Sr), Springboro
|
SNL |
18:48.00 |
74. |
Jack Otten (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
18:51.00 |
75. |
Peter Dellapina (Sr), Springfield
|
Mechanicsburg Inv |
18:53.73 |
76. |
Jack Bradley (Sr), Northmont
|
Troy Twilight |
18:59.16 |
77. |
Aidan McFarren (Sr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
19:04.00 |
78. |
Jayden Ernest (So), Fairmont
|
Wildcat |
19:06.00 |
79. |
Brody Lamb (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
19:09.00 |
80. |
Spencer Elliott (Fr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
19:10.00 |
81. |
Logan Carlisle (Sr), Springboro
|
Kettering |
19:13.00 |
82. |
Drew Wampler (So), Wayne
|
Kettering |
19:14.00 |
83. |
Jaxson Eddings (Jr), Wayne
|
Districts - Cedarville |
19:15.00 |
84. |
Jackson Hamant (So), Springboro
|
Kettering |
19:17.00 |
84. |
Feras Kaheal (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
19:17.00 |
86. |
John Keeton (Fr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
19:19.00 |
87. |
Matthew Helmick (Jr), Northmont
|
Centerville SNL |
19:25.61 |
88. |
Justin Caldwell (Jr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
19:33.00 |
89. |
Michael Snyder (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
19:35.00 |
90. |
Ben Pachin (So), Fairmont
|
Wildcat |
19:37.00 |
91. |
Avery Marstella (Sr), Springfield
|
District Meet |
19:40.10 |
92. |
Aidan Leach (So), Springfield
|
Mechanicsburg Inv |
19:41.04 |
93. |
Noah Townsend (Sr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
19:42.00 |
94. |
Brooklyn Morning (Sr), Wayne
|
Districts - Cedarville |
19:44.00 |
95. |
Jaxsen Bartling (So), Springboro
|
GWOC |
19:46.00 |
95. |
Javin Cayaditto (Fr), Springboro
|
Kettering |
19:46.00 |
95. |
Luis Ronquillo Hernandez (Jr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
19:46.00 |
98. |
Kaden Shock (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
19:49.00 |
99. |
Andrew Rupp, Jr. (Sr), Springfield
|
District Meet |
19:50.50 |
100. |
Isiah Gaston (Fr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
19:52.00 |
100. |
Ashton Jones (So), Miamisburg
|
|
19:52.00 |
102. |
Dylan Lafayette (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
19:53.00 |
103. |
Dallas Rose (Sr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
19:54.00 |
104. |
Jace Hoskins (Jr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
19:58.00 |
105. |
Kyle Powell (Sr), Wayne
|
Clark County Fairgrounds |
20:00.00 |
106. |
Alex Seitz (Sr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
20:01.00 |
107. |
Daemani Lee (Jr), Northmont
|
Brookville |
20:01.36 |
108. |
Brenden Staton (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
20:05.00 |
109. |
Alex Moore (Fr), Northmont
|
Brookville |
20:08.22 |
110. |
Eric Anderson (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
20:12.00 |
110. |
Riley Sloan (So), Fairmont
|
Friendship |
20:12.00 |
112. |
Martin Rosales (Sr), Wayne
|
Brookville |
20:19.00 |
113. |
Brendan Lamb (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
20:23.00 |
113. |
Aidan Quandros (So), Fairmont
|
Firebird |
20:23.00 |
115. |
Braeden Fullam (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
20:24.00 |
116. |
Liam Moore (Jr), Fairmont
|
Firebird |
20:26.00 |
117. |
Chase Bishop (Fr), Northmont
|
Fairmont |
20:27.79 |
118. |
Kevin De Silva (Jr), Springboro
|
Kettering |
20:28.00 |
119. |
Doug Hullinger (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
20:30.00 |
120. |
Austin Woolems (Jr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
20:31.00 |
121. |
Josh Woods Jr (So), Springfield
|
Clark County Inv |
20:31.40 |
122. |
Colton Wall (So), Miamisburg
|
|
20:33.00 |
123. |
Jadon Cornette (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
20:40.00 |
123. |
Tyler Kaplan (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
20:40.00 |
123. |
Joel Reinker (So), Miamisburg
|
|
20:40.00 |
126. |
Daniel Fehringer (Jr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
20:56.00 |
127. |
Julian Thomas (So), Wayne
|
Clark County Fairgrounds |
20:58.00 |
128. |
Seth DelGrosso (So), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
21:03.00 |
129. |
James Grushon (So), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
21:06.00 |
130. |
Alex Gehret (So), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
21:07.00 |
131. |
Wes Tschirhart (Fr), Fairmont
|
Wildcat |
21:14.00 |
132. |
Cameron Krause (Jr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
21:18.00 |
132. |
Bobby McILvain (Jr), Fairmont
|
Firebird |
21:18.00 |
134. |
Nathan Neuman (Sr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
21:30.00 |
135. |
Hunter Wall (Fr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
21:34.00 |
136. |
Jackson Janowiecki (So), Wayne
|
Clark County Fairgrounds |
21:41.00 |
137. |
Joshua Moos (So), Springfield
|
Cedarville Inv |
21:43.82 |
138. |
Noah Carl (So), Wayne
|
Kettering |
21:49.00 |
139. |
Matthew Palmer (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
21:53.00 |
139. |
Steven Ray (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
21:53.00 |
141. |
Parker Kincaid (Fr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
21:56.00 |
142. |
Ethan Clements (So), Fairmont
|
Wildcat |
21:57.00 |
143. |
Ryan Dame (So), Springboro
|
SNL |
22:00.00 |
144. |
Benedict Pfoutz (Fr), Springboro
|
Hot Summer Bash |
22:03.00 |
145. |
Hayden Geiger (Jr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
22:10.00 |
146. |
Connor Gonzalez (So), Fairmont
|
Wildcat |
22:16.00 |
147. |
Jonathan Wagers (Sr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
22:28.00 |
148. |
Hank Burt (Jr), Fairmont
|
Friendship |
22:30.00 |
149. |
Josh Jensen (So), Springboro
|
GWOC |
22:43.00 |
149. |
Will Rosso (Sr), Springboro
|
Kettering |
22:43.00 |
151. |
Aiden Warren (So), Springfield
|
Hillclimber Inv |
22:56.51 |
152. |
Xavier Hull (So), Wayne
|
Clark County Fairgrounds |
23:19.00 |
153. |
Thomas Fulton (Jr), Springboro
|
Hot Summer Bash |
23:25.00 |
154. |
Breckin Arneson (Sr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
23:48.00 |
155. |
Caleb Yerrick (So), Springboro
|
Kettering |
23:56.00 |
156. |
Dylan Gibbs (So), Miamisburg
|
|
24:03.00 |
157. |
Jacob Goble (Fr), Northmont
|
Fairmont |
24:04.04 |
158. |
Henry Colley-Lambright (So), Northmont
|
Fairmont |
24:09.94 |
159. |
Jason Ferron (Sr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
24:22.00 |
160. |
Owen Sanders (Fr), Northmont
|
Fairmont |
24:39.59 |
161. |
Jayden Thomas (Jr), Wayne
|
Clark County Fairgrounds |
24:43.00 |
162. |
Dan Mukunzi (So), Wayne
|
Clark County Fairgrounds |
24:48.00 |
163. |
Nolan Haupt (Jr), Springboro
|
Mason Invitational |
24:51.00 |
164. |
Isaiah Edington (So), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
24:53.00 |
165. |
Max Criollo (Fr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
24:55.00 |
166. |
Patrick Pussadee (Sr), Wayne
|
Brookville |
25:11.00 |
167. |
Cody Shuherk (Jr), Wayne
|
Clark County Fairgrounds |
25:17.00 |
168. |
Jonah Wilson (Fr), Fairmont
|
Northmont |
25:23.00 |
169. |
Justin Jaeger (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
25:31.00 |
170. |
Samuel Mayhew (So), Fairmont
|
Firebird |
25:38.00 |
171. |
Allister Whitfield (Fr), Springboro
|
Kettering |
25:39.00 |
172. |
Ari Singh (So), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
25:44.00 |
173. |
Cade Matthews (So), Northmont
|
Brookville |
25:49.05 |
174. |
Aaron Sumpter (So), Wayne
|
GWOC - Northmont |
25:56.00 |
175. |
Andrew Powers (Jr), Fairmont
|
Wildcat |
26:39.00 |
176. |
Samuel Mazuk (Fr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
26:43.00 |
177. |
Colin Kendall (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
26:46.00 |
178. |
Zak Swift (So), Wayne
|
GWOC - Northmont |
29:17.00 |
179. |
Justin Kemen (Jr), Wayne
|
GWOC - Northmont |
29:36.00 |
180. |
Jarison Santos (Fr), Fairmont
|
Firebird |
29:44.00 |
181. |
Jacob Holian (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
32:26.00 |