Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 1:48.18
2. Beavercreek 1:54.64
3. Springboro 1:56.88
4. Fairmont 2:03.57
5. Springfield 2:09.18
6. Springfield 2:31.45
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Abby Woolford (Jr), Beavercreek 1:50.43
2. Lily Warren (Sr), Beavercreek 1:55.95
3. Julia Sperber (Sr), Beavercreek 1:57.94
4. Laura Zipes (Sr), Centerville 1:59.68
5. Katie McCafferty (Jr), Centerville 1:59.94
6. Chloe Otten (So), Beavercreek 2:00.22
7. Carson Kien (Fr), Centerville 2:01.74
8. Annette Eng (Jr), Springboro 2:02.19
9. Rachel Gulczinski (Sr), Springboro 2:07.91
10. Jilian Kochersperger (Fr), Beavercreek 2:10.04
11. Sandhya Narayanan (So), Centerville 2:10.68
12. Gracey Frank (Jr), Centerville 2:11.06
13. Claire Drayer (Fr), Beavercreek 2:11.59
14. Grace Cowell (Sr), Centerville 2:11.86
15. Anastasia Miller (Fr), Springboro 2:12.45
16. Sarah Belt (So), Fairmont 2:14.66
17. Ella Temple (Sr), Centerville 2:14.71
18. Olivia Braunschneider (Sr), Springboro 2:17.52
19. Carla Zepetella (So), Centerville 2:18.15
20. Kathryn Chambers (Jr), Beavercreek 2:18.29
21. Isabella Rodriguez (Fr), Springboro 2:18.65
22. Hannah Hitzeman (Sr), Beavercreek 2:19.41
23. Lilian Mahonski (Fr), Springboro 2:21.29
24. Maggie Short (Jr), Springboro 2:23.07
25. Georgiana Otchy (So), Centerville 2:23.72
26. Mya Fisher (Fr), Springboro 2:25.32
27. Selini Ranatunga (So), Springboro 2:27.63
28. Adison Lowe (Fr), Northmont 2:29.16
29. Alyssia Short (Jr), Wayne 2:29.46
30. Cameron Cotton (Fr), Springboro 2:29.91
31. Mackinzie Clegg (Fr), Beavercreek 2:33.65
32. Meghan Stephens (Jr), Springboro 2:33.70
33. Sophie Kinsler (Sr), Springfield 2:33.84
34. Lydia Shirey (So), Springfield 2:33.92
35. Chloe Hill (Jr), Springboro 2:37.35
36. Macy Fitzwater (Fr), Northmont 2:38.89
37. Kathryn Wilcox (Fr), Wayne 2:39.19
38. Autumn Parcels (So), Fairmont 2:41.50
39. Aislyn Hull (Jr), Wayne 2:41.70
40. Alyssa Scarff (Fr), Northmont 2:41.81
41. Molly Wiedemann (Jr), Centerville 2:42.31
42. Ann Schmidt (Jr), Springboro 2:42.62
43. Darynn Pribe (So), Northmont 2:42.91
44. Karina Velasco (Sr), Wayne 2:45.25
45. Amara Liechty (Sr), Fairmont 2:49.17
46. Johanna Neuman (Jr), Wayne 2:49.33
47. Jordan Stump (Sr), Springfield 2:53.05
48. Beautifull Henderson (Jr), Springfield 2:54.87
49. Mia Venanzi (Sr), Centerville 3:05.79
50. Caroline Glover (So), Centerville 3:09.07
51. Sarah Khan (Jr), Beavercreek 3:09.41
52. Montanna Frey (Sr), Northmont 3:11.53
53. Jalayna Hargrave (Jr), Fairmont 3:16.85
54. Raelee Lance (Sr), Wayne 3:21.31
55. Maria Vela (Sr), Springfield 3:29.11
56. Emylee Siebold (Sr), Springfield 3:36.25
57. Bre'Jauna Hicks (Sr), Springfield 3:53.57
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Anna Gearhart (So), Centerville 2:07.15
2. Carson Kien (Fr), Centerville 2:13.73
3. Chloe Otten (So), Beavercreek 2:17.74
4. Katie McCafferty (Jr), Centerville 2:20.54
5. Annette Eng (Jr), Springboro 2:21.54
6. Krisha Bole (Sr), Centerville 2:22.37
7. Ally Wyers (Sr), Springboro 2:23.07
8. Hannah Wentzel (So), Fairmont 2:23.63
9. Mia Avera (Sr), Centerville 2:24.95
10. Mia Silcott (Fr), Beavercreek 2:27.04
11. Claire Drayer (Fr), Beavercreek 2:28.14
12. Ella Temple (Sr), Centerville 2:28.68
13. Anastasia Miller (Fr), Springboro 2:30.56
13. Adisson Schmidt (So), Beavercreek 2:30.56
15. Penelope Derr (Fr), Springfield 2:31.66
16. Valerie Hogue (Jr), Centerville 2:33.87
17. Chloe Schopperth (Fr), Beavercreek 2:35.90
18. Carla Zepetella (So), Centerville 2:35.98
19. Madeline Krug (Fr), Centerville 2:37.85
20. Rauni Turner (Jr), Beavercreek 2:38.22
21. Izzy Procunier (Jr), Beavercreek 2:38.70
22. Lilian Mahonski (Fr), Springboro 2:41.76
23. Mya Fisher (Fr), Springboro 2:41.93
24. Adison Lowe (Fr), Northmont 2:43.25
25. Emily Adams (So), Beavercreek 2:44.96
26. Quinn Niedermier (Fr), Springboro 2:48.31
27. Abigail Miller (Jr), Centerville 2:52.96
28. Selini Ranatunga (So), Springboro 2:54.19
29. Ridley Austin (Fr), Centerville 2:54.49
30. Abigail Griffin (Sr), Fairmont 2:56.94
31. Lydia Shirey (So), Springfield 2:58.31
32. Natalie Szuch (Jr), Springboro 2:58.58
33. Aislyn Hull (Jr), Wayne 2:58.86
34. Cami Burke (So), Springfield 3:01.66
35. Isabella Altick (Fr), Fairmont 3:02.21
36. Darynn Pribe (So), Northmont 3:04.60
37. Holly Wirsing (Jr), Fairmont 3:05.19
38. Ann Schmidt (Jr), Springboro 3:12.31
39. Alyssia Short (Jr), Wayne 3:12.63
40. Katie Needles (So), Fairmont 3:13.13
41. Macy Fitzwater (Fr), Northmont 3:15.09
42. Karina Velasco (Sr), Wayne 3:15.79
43. Frances Mitchell (Fr), Fairmont 3:18.29
44. Cidney Monbeck (Sr), Centerville 3:18.67
45. Jordan Stump (Sr), Springfield 3:35.25
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Carson Kien (Fr), Centerville 24.81
2. Mia Avera (Sr), Centerville 25.36
3. Emma Jernovics (Sr), Springboro 25.38
4. Lily Warren (Sr), Beavercreek 25.68
5. Chloe Otten (So), Beavercreek 26.41
5. Rachel Mitter (So), Fairmont 26.41
7. Anja Barclay (Jr), Centerville 26.45
8. Sandhya Narayanan (So), Centerville 26.68
9. Julia Sperber (Sr), Beavercreek 26.91
10. Olivia Braunschneider (Sr), Springboro 26.96
11. Mia Silcott (Fr), Beavercreek 27.12
12. Grace Brown (Jr), Northmont 27.18
13. Audrey Pugnale (Fr), Springboro 27.24
14. Ale Pacheco (Sr), Beavercreek 27.27
15. Abigael Chromick (So), Fairmont 27.33
16. MacKenzie Woolf-Isbel (Jr), Fairmont 27.41
17. Adisson Schmidt (So), Beavercreek 27.43
18. Jessica Wiedemann (Jr), Centerville 27.67
19. Valerie Hogue (Jr), Centerville 27.72
20. Emily Adams (So), Beavercreek 27.80
21. Kathryn Chambers (Jr), Beavercreek 27.81
22. Penelope Derr (Fr), Springfield 27.90
23. Claire Drayer (Fr), Beavercreek 27.92
24. Anastasia Miller (Fr), Springboro 28.24
25. Gracey Frank (Jr), Centerville 28.45
26. Reese Lucas (Fr), Springboro 28.47
27. Izzy Procunier (Jr), Beavercreek 28.61
28. Lauren Jessup-Aiken (Fr), Centerville 28.62
29. Elise Patton (Fr), Centerville 28.68
30. Maggie Short (Jr), Springboro 28.70
31. Isabella Rodriguez (Fr), Springboro 28.71
32. Grace Cowell (Sr), Centerville 28.73
32. Georgiana Otchy (So), Centerville 28.73
34. Rachel Gulczinski (Sr), Springboro 29.08
35. Mya Fisher (Fr), Springboro 29.23
36. Reese Davis (Fr), Centerville 29.27
37. Lydia Shirey (So), Springfield 29.56
38. Maggie Molter (Jr), Beavercreek 29.57
39. Courtney Prall (So), Beavercreek 29.62
40. Dakota Bent (So), Beavercreek 29.73
41. Grace Bolha (Fr), Beavercreek 29.78
42. Katelyn Hess (So), Beavercreek 29.84
43. Christina Norell (Fr), Centerville 30.12
43. Karina Velasco (Sr), Wayne 30.12
45. Ridley Austin (Fr), Centerville 30.16
46. Alyssia Short (Jr), Wayne 30.19
47. Natalie Szuch (Jr), Springboro 30.20
48. Chloe Nuttbrock (So), Beavercreek 30.36
49. Ava Forlines (So), Beavercreek 30.38
50. Meghan Stephens (Jr), Springboro 30.44
51. Rylie Dreyer (Fr), Springboro 30.50
52. Sofia Gomez (Fr), Centerville 30.62
53. Sophie Kinsler (Sr), Springfield 30.64
54. Emily Bruun (Fr), Springboro 30.78
55. Kathryn Miske (Jr), Centerville 30.83
56. Aishani Patel (Fr), Beavercreek 30.89
57. Malea Wishnok (Fr), Springboro 30.95
58. Hannah Soule (Sr), Beavercreek 30.97
59. Hope Forney (So), Springboro 31.01
60. Sophia Goeke (So), Beavercreek 31.07
61. Emma Bridgman (Sr), Beavercreek 31.09
62. Mackinzie Clegg (Fr), Beavercreek 31.14
63. Raelee Lance (Sr), Wayne 31.25
64. Elizabeth Montei (Sr), Springfield 31.31
65. Julia Bruun (Sr), Springboro 31.32
66. Cydney Gaspar (So), Beavercreek 31.71
67. Cami Burke (So), Springfield 31.83
68. Lia McManus (Jr), Fairmont 32.00
69. Anna Weller (Jr), Centerville 32.01
70. Eliza Triola (Fr), Centerville 32.11
71. Beautifull Henderson (Jr), Springfield 32.36
72. Macy Fitzwater (Fr), Northmont 32.44
73. Emily Tyre (Jr), Centerville 32.63
74. Lauren Kaiser (Sr), Beavercreek 32.72
75. Ann Schmidt (Jr), Springboro 32.75
76. Mia Pierce (So), Wayne 32.81
77. Evelyn Paris (Fr), Centerville 32.83
78. Caroline Glover (So), Centerville 32.84
79. Kathryn Wilcox (Fr), Wayne 32.87
80. Aislyn Hull (Jr), Wayne 32.92
81. Alyssa Scarff (Fr), Northmont 33.19
82. Elsa Braunschneider (So), Springboro 33.30
83. Megan Mills (Sr), Beavercreek 33.32
84. Frances Mitchell (Fr), Fairmont 33.59
85. Cidney Monbeck (Sr), Centerville 33.81
86. Maya Harmon (Fr), Centerville 34.72
87. Josephine Nehrbass (So), Centerville 34.80
88. Jordan Stump (Sr), Springfield 34.93
89. Mia Venanzi (Sr), Centerville 35.25
90. Johanna Neuman (Jr), Wayne 35.67
91. Emma Slygh (So), Centerville 35.75
92. Sarah Khan (Jr), Beavercreek 36.37
93. Maria Vela (Sr), Springfield 36.43
93. Abby Runck (So), Beavercreek 36.43
95. Maria Smith (Sr), Centerville 36.62
96. Abigail Loree (Sr), Centerville 37.10
97. Lola Gosser (Fr), Northmont 37.68
98. Natasha Mehan (Sr), Centerville 37.74
99. Cyleigh Coy (Jr), Northmont 37.80
100. Riley Duvall (), Wayne 37.86
101. Raissa Cope (Fr), Centerville 37.91
102. Madilyn McNiel (Fr), Centerville 38.86
103. Alexandra Chambers (Fr), Springfield 39.38
104. Grace White (Jr), Centerville 39.50
105. Bre'Jauna Hicks (Sr), Springfield 39.64
106. Addie Poulson (Fr), Wayne 40.88
107. Ne'Ajah Driscoll (Fr), Northmont 40.93
108. McKenzie Searcy (Jr), Northmont 41.42
109. Amani Blake (So), Northmont 41.43
110. Maddie Murray (Sr), Wayne 41.90
111. Emily Byrd (Fr), Beavercreek 42.85
112. Mirabelle Timmer (Fr), Fairmont 43.17
113. Morgan Refffitt (So), Springboro 43.60
114. Kadence Fitzpatrick (Jr), Wayne 44.00
115. Bonnie Noj (So), Fairmont 46.40
116. Bria Taylor (), Wayne 46.44
117. Gabi Schopperth (Fr), Beavercreek 48.13
118. Savanah Masker (So), Springfield 48.32
119. Maria Leal (Fr), Centerville 49.13
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Camryn Miller (Fr), Centerville 185.90
2. Molly Wiedemann (Jr), Centerville 175.50
3. Zoe Lamb (Sr), Centerville 165.45
4. Octavia Hogue (Sr), Centerville 141.75
5. Asia Horenziak (Sr), Centerville 95.65
6. Avelina Ziegler (Fr), Centerville 95.55
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Anna Gearhart (So), Centerville 55.50
2. Krisha Bole (Sr), Centerville 58.77
3. Lily Warren (Sr), Beavercreek 59.27
4. Rachel Mitter (So), Fairmont 1:00.03
5. Chloe Otten (So), Beavercreek 1:00.07
6. Grace Cowell (Sr), Centerville 1:02.93
7. Anastasia Miller (Fr), Springboro 1:03.29
8. Katie McCafferty (Jr), Centerville 1:05.30
9. Annette Eng (Jr), Springboro 1:06.31
10. Ally Wyers (Sr), Springboro 1:07.12
11. Laura Zipes (Sr), Centerville 1:07.32
12. Claire Drayer (Fr), Beavercreek 1:08.17
13. Madeline Krug (Fr), Centerville 1:08.80
14. Izzy Procunier (Jr), Beavercreek 1:09.68
15. Chloe Schopperth (Fr), Beavercreek 1:11.93
16. Lilian Mahonski (Fr), Springboro 1:13.58
17. Quinn Niedermier (Fr), Springboro 1:13.91
18. Anja Barclay (Jr), Centerville 1:14.35
19. Hope Forney (So), Springboro 1:14.73
20. Anna Bolha (So), Beavercreek 1:15.16
21. Claire Yontz (Jr), Springfield 1:15.51
22. Isabella Altick (Fr), Fairmont 1:15.77
23. Abigail Miller (Jr), Centerville 1:16.17
24. Lia McManus (Jr), Fairmont 1:19.10
25. Gracey Frank (Jr), Centerville 1:19.42
26. Isabella Rodriguez (Fr), Springboro 1:19.81
27. Alyssia Short (Jr), Wayne 1:20.15
28. Mia Silcott (Fr), Beavercreek 1:20.33
29. Rhylea Tarront (Jr), Northmont 1:21.24
30. Selini Ranatunga (So), Springboro 1:21.71
31. Adison Lowe (Fr), Northmont 1:21.76
32. Christina Norell (Fr), Centerville 1:22.11
33. Kathryn Chambers (Jr), Beavercreek 1:24.06
34. Aislyn Hull (Jr), Wayne 1:24.89
35. Elizabeth Montei (Sr), Springfield 1:25.07
36. Ridley Austin (Fr), Centerville 1:25.95
37. Kathryn Wilcox (Fr), Wayne 1:30.84
38. Beautifull Henderson (Jr), Springfield 1:36.86
39. Morgan Refffitt (So), Springboro 1:49.19
40. Alexandra Chambers (Fr), Springfield 1:49.22
41. Montanna Frey (Sr), Northmont 1:56.37
42. Aysha Johnson (Jr), Fairmont 1:57.81
43. Montanna Frey (Sr), Northmont 2:01.49
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Carson Kien (Fr), Centerville 54.44
2. Abby Woolford (Jr), Beavercreek 54.65
3. Lily Warren (Sr), Beavercreek 56.19
4. Emma Jernovics (Sr), Springboro 56.20
5. Sandhya Narayanan (So), Centerville 56.79
6. Julia Sperber (Sr), Beavercreek 57.21
7. Krisha Bole (Sr), Centerville 57.64
8. Chloe Otten (So), Beavercreek 57.82
9. Jilian Kochersperger (Fr), Beavercreek 58.46
10. Mia Avera (Sr), Centerville 58.52
11. Anastasia Miller (Fr), Springboro 59.02
12. Grace Brown (Jr), Northmont 59.06
13. Reese Lucas (Fr), Springboro 59.63
14. Adisson Schmidt (So), Beavercreek 59.74
15. Katie McCafferty (Jr), Centerville 59.86
16. Claire Drayer (Fr), Beavercreek 1:00.02
17. Valerie Hogue (Jr), Centerville 1:00.36
18. Ale Pacheco (Sr), Beavercreek 1:00.45
19. Isabella Rodriguez (Fr), Springboro 1:00.63
20. Olivia Braunschneider (Sr), Springboro 1:00.96
21. Abigael Chromick (So), Fairmont 1:01.01
22. Georgiana Otchy (So), Centerville 1:01.24
23. Anja Barclay (Jr), Centerville 1:01.33
24. Grace Cowell (Sr), Centerville 1:01.39
25. Penelope Derr (Fr), Springfield 1:01.40
26. Gracey Frank (Jr), Centerville 1:01.49
26. Hannah Wentzel (So), Fairmont 1:01.49
28. Kathryn Chambers (Jr), Beavercreek 1:01.55
29. Emily Adams (So), Beavercreek 1:01.89
30. Izzy Procunier (Jr), Beavercreek 1:02.19
31. Dakota Bent (So), Beavercreek 1:02.33
32. Jessica Wiedemann (Jr), Centerville 1:02.77
33. Audrey Pugnale (Fr), Springboro 1:03.29
34. Elise Patton (Fr), Centerville 1:03.68
35. Chloe Schopperth (Fr), Beavercreek 1:03.88
36. Mya Fisher (Fr), Springboro 1:03.90
37. Hannah Hitzeman (Sr), Beavercreek 1:04.03
38. Cameron Cotton (Fr), Springboro 1:04.58
39. Lilian Mahonski (Fr), Springboro 1:04.68
40. Maggie Short (Jr), Springboro 1:05.42
41. Katiegrace Sanchez (Jr), Beavercreek 1:05.70
42. Rauni Turner (Jr), Beavercreek 1:05.79
43. Quinn Niedermier (Fr), Springboro 1:05.84
44. Alyssia Short (Jr), Wayne 1:06.22
45. Lydia Shirey (So), Springfield 1:06.25
46. Grace Bolha (Fr), Beavercreek 1:06.80
47. Courtney Prall (So), Beavercreek 1:07.06
48. Sophie Kinsler (Sr), Springfield 1:07.10
49. Rylie Dreyer (Fr), Springboro 1:07.39
50. Katelyn Hess (So), Beavercreek 1:07.77
51. Maggie Molter (Jr), Beavercreek 1:08.07
52. Sophia Goeke (So), Beavercreek 1:08.17
53. Lauren Jessup-Aiken (Fr), Centerville 1:08.35
54. Meghan Stephens (Jr), Springboro 1:08.44
55. Ridley Austin (Fr), Centerville 1:08.70
56. Autumn Parcels (So), Fairmont 1:08.81
57. Emma Bridgman (Sr), Beavercreek 1:08.89
57. Mackinzie Clegg (Fr), Beavercreek 1:08.89
59. Elizabeth Montei (Sr), Springfield 1:09.15
60. Selini Ranatunga (So), Springboro 1:09.18
61. Natalie Szuch (Jr), Springboro 1:09.25
62. Ava Forlines (So), Beavercreek 1:09.32
63. Julia Bruun (Sr), Springboro 1:10.05
64. Chloe Hill (Jr), Springboro 1:10.11
65. Hope Forney (So), Springboro 1:10.16
66. Hannah Soule (Sr), Beavercreek 1:10.22
67. Aislyn Hull (Jr), Wayne 1:10.97
68. Emily Bruun (Fr), Springboro 1:11.06
69. Evelyn Paris (Fr), Centerville 1:11.92
69. Karina Velasco (Sr), Wayne 1:11.92
71. Macy Fitzwater (Fr), Northmont 1:12.36
72. Kathryn Wilcox (Fr), Wayne 1:12.54
73. Ann Schmidt (Jr), Springboro 1:12.60
74. Jordan Taylor (Sr), Fairmont 1:13.28
75. Caroline Glover (So), Centerville 1:13.31
76. Johanna Neuman (Jr), Wayne 1:13.61
77. Cydney Gaspar (So), Beavercreek 1:13.63
78. Malea Wishnok (Fr), Springboro 1:13.87
79. Lauren Kaiser (Sr), Beavercreek 1:14.60
80. Beautifull Henderson (Jr), Springfield 1:15.02
81. Alyssa Scarff (Fr), Northmont 1:15.55
82. Elsa Braunschneider (So), Springboro 1:15.78
83. Raelee Lance (Sr), Wayne 1:15.89
84. Mia Pierce (So), Wayne 1:16.59
85. Abigail Romstadt (Fr), Fairmont 1:17.18
86. Kathryn Miske (Jr), Centerville 1:17.34
87. Jordan Stump (Sr), Springfield 1:17.70
88. Darynn Pribe (So), Northmont 1:17.74
89. Frances Mitchell (Fr), Fairmont 1:18.06
90. Eliza Triola (Fr), Centerville 1:18.77
91. Anna Weller (Jr), Centerville 1:19.54
92. Josephine Nehrbass (So), Centerville 1:20.71
93. Anna Weller (Jr), Centerville 1:25.05
94. Lola Gosser (Fr), Northmont 1:25.23
95. Cyleigh Coy (Jr), Northmont 1:25.80
96. Sarah Khan (Jr), Beavercreek 1:25.96
97. Maria Vela (Sr), Springfield 1:26.92
97. Bre'Jauna Hicks (Sr), Springfield 1:26.92
99. Grace White (Jr), Centerville 1:27.06
100. Riley Duvall (), Wayne 1:28.31
101. Rachel Ameny (Sr), Springfield 1:30.03
102. Maria Smith (Sr), Centerville 1:30.21
103. Alexandra Chambers (Fr), Springfield 1:35.21
104. Addie Poulson (Fr), Wayne 1:36.40
105. Emma Furr (Jr), Fairmont 1:42.13
106. Kadence Fitzpatrick (Jr), Wayne 1:44.45
107. Bria Taylor (), Wayne 1:44.73
108. Maddie Murray (Sr), Wayne 1:45.35
109. Gabi Schopperth (Fr), Beavercreek 1:45.80
110. Savanah Masker (So), Springfield 86:23.00
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Abby Woolford (Jr), Beavercreek 4:55.69
2. Laura Zipes (Sr), Centerville 5:19.41
3. Katie McCafferty (Jr), Centerville 5:21.14
4. Mia Avera (Sr), Centerville 5:22.81
5. Anna Gearhart (So), Centerville 5:30.97
6. Rachel Gulczinski (Sr), Springboro 5:38.23
7. MacKenzie Woolf-Isbel (Jr), Fairmont 5:47.00
8. Gracey Frank (Jr), Centerville 5:49.17
9. Carson Kien (Fr), Centerville 5:50.22
10. Claire Drayer (Fr), Beavercreek 5:52.76
11. Jilian Kochersperger (Fr), Beavercreek 5:53.52
12. Sarah Belt (So), Fairmont 5:58.36
13. Carla Zepetella (So), Centerville 6:00.74
14. Kathryn Chambers (Jr), Beavercreek 6:11.44
15. Claire Yontz (Jr), Springfield 6:13.85
16. Grace Brown (Jr), Northmont 6:14.16
17. Lilian Mahonski (Fr), Springboro 6:17.46
18. Chloe Hill (Jr), Springboro 6:20.49
19. Abigail Miller (Jr), Centerville 6:28.57
20. Grace Cowell (Sr), Centerville 6:36.16
21. Maggie Short (Jr), Springboro 6:39.77
22. Selini Ranatunga (So), Springboro 6:41.84
23. Aislyn Hull (Jr), Wayne 7:00.01
24. Lia McManus (Jr), Fairmont 7:03.87
25. Darynn Pribe (So), Northmont 7:15.25
26. Alyssia Short (Jr), Wayne 7:15.84
27. Holly Wirsing (Jr), Fairmont 7:23.58
28. Rhylea Tarront (Jr), Northmont 7:33.03
29. Kenzie Andrews (Sr), Centerville 7:40.00
30. Mia Venanzi (Sr), Centerville 8:10.37
31. Mia Venanzi (Sr), Centerville 8:19.97
32. Emylee Siebold (Sr), Springfield 9:38.75
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Beavercreek 1:36.29
2. Centerville 1:39.11
3. Springboro 1:48.34
4. Springfield 1:55.58
5. Northmont 2:00.90
6. Fairmont 2:01.00
7. Springfield 2:10.34
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Krisha Bole (Sr), Centerville 1:01.25
2. Abby Woolford (Jr), Beavercreek 1:01.75
3. Julia Sperber (Sr), Beavercreek 1:01.83
4. Katie McCafferty (Jr), Centerville 1:02.33
5. Jilian Kochersperger (Fr), Beavercreek 1:04.33
6. Ella Temple (Sr), Centerville 1:04.80
7. Hannah Wentzel (So), Fairmont 1:04.99
8. Chloe Otten (So), Beavercreek 1:05.02
9. Anastasia Miller (Fr), Springboro 1:05.10
10. Annette Eng (Jr), Springboro 1:05.50
11. Rachel Mitter (So), Fairmont 1:05.64
12. Claire Drayer (Fr), Beavercreek 1:07.46
13. Emma Jernovics (Sr), Springboro 1:07.98
14. Adisson Schmidt (So), Beavercreek 1:08.13
15. Penelope Derr (Fr), Springfield 1:09.09
16. Gracey Frank (Jr), Centerville 1:09.33
17. Olivia Braunschneider (Sr), Springboro 1:09.74
18. Audrey Pugnale (Fr), Springboro 1:09.87
19. Dakota Bent (So), Beavercreek 1:11.09
20. Olivia Braunschneider (Sr), Springboro 1:11.30
21. Adison Lowe (Fr), Northmont 1:11.44
22. Rauni Turner (Jr), Beavercreek 1:11.64
23. Madeline Krug (Fr), Centerville 1:11.98
24. Izzy Procunier (Jr), Beavercreek 1:12.01
25. Reese Davis (Fr), Centerville 1:12.26
26. Ridley Austin (Fr), Centerville 1:12.49
27. Chloe Nuttbrock (So), Beavercreek 1:14.66
28. Valerie Hogue (Jr), Centerville 1:14.83
29. Emily Adams (So), Beavercreek 1:14.99
30. Kathryn Chambers (Jr), Beavercreek 1:15.15
31. Courtney Prall (So), Beavercreek 1:15.51
32. Natalie Szuch (Jr), Springboro 1:15.97
32. Grace Bolha (Fr), Beavercreek 1:15.97
34. Grace Cowell (Sr), Centerville 1:18.12
35. Anna Bolha (So), Beavercreek 1:18.50
36. Hope Forney (So), Springboro 1:18.65
37. Maggie Molter (Jr), Beavercreek 1:20.33
38. Aishani Patel (Fr), Beavercreek 1:20.60
39. Sophia Goeke (So), Beavercreek 1:21.87
40. Lydia Shirey (So), Springfield 1:22.44
41. Cami Burke (So), Springfield 1:22.95
42. Amara Liechty (Sr), Fairmont 1:23.02
43. Malea Wishnok (Fr), Springboro 1:23.12
44. Darynn Pribe (So), Northmont 1:23.51
45. Alyssia Short (Jr), Wayne 1:23.66
46. Cidney Monbeck (Sr), Centerville 1:23.79
47. Ava Forlines (So), Beavercreek 1:24.58
48. Aislyn Hull (Jr), Wayne 1:29.78
49. Karina Velasco (Sr), Wayne 1:31.71
50. Meghan Stephens (Jr), Springboro 1:31.91
51. Jordan Stump (Sr), Springfield 1:32.47
52. Emylee Siebold (Sr), Springfield 1:33.88
53. Aysha Johnson (Jr), Fairmont 1:36.11
54. Amani Blake (So), Northmont 1:37.95
55. Katie Needles (So), Fairmont 1:41.90
56. Rachel Ameny (Sr), Springfield 1:42.88
57. Raelee Lance (Sr), Wayne 1:44.24
58. Riley Duvall (), Wayne 1:45.27
59. Bre'Jauna Hicks (Sr), Springfield 1:51.89
60. Maddie Murray (Sr), Wayne 1:54.92
61. Cyleigh Coy (Jr), Northmont 1:57.26
62. Emily Byrd (Fr), Beavercreek 1:58.45
63. Addie Poulson (Fr), Wayne 2:05.11
64. Johanna Neuman (Jr), Wayne 2:06.80
65. Kadence Fitzpatrick (Jr), Wayne 2:25.66
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Anna Gearhart (So), Centerville 1:08.05
2. Sandhya Narayanan (So), Centerville 1:09.86
3. Valerie Hogue (Jr), Centerville 1:10.83
4. MacKenzie Woolf-Isbel (Jr), Fairmont 1:13.12
5. Ally Wyers (Sr), Springboro 1:13.15
6. Chloe Otten (So), Beavercreek 1:13.93
7. Emma Jernovics (Sr), Springboro 1:14.31
8. Mia Silcott (Fr), Beavercreek 1:15.16
9. Ale Pacheco (Sr), Beavercreek 1:15.92
10. Molly Wiedemann (Jr), Centerville 1:16.88
11. Reese Lucas (Fr), Springboro 1:17.08
12. Mya Fisher (Fr), Springboro 1:17.54
13. Penelope Derr (Fr), Springfield 1:17.73
14. Jessica Wiedemann (Jr), Centerville 1:19.22
15. Anja Barclay (Jr), Centerville 1:19.85
16. Grace Brown (Jr), Northmont 1:20.63
17. Rauni Turner (Jr), Beavercreek 1:20.65
18. Rylie Dreyer (Fr), Springboro 1:21.01
19. Claire Drayer (Fr), Beavercreek 1:21.23
20. Hannah Hitzeman (Sr), Beavercreek 1:21.24
21. Carla Zepetella (So), Centerville 1:21.87
22. Olivia Braunschneider (Sr), Springboro 1:22.68
23. Reese Davis (Fr), Centerville 1:24.04
24. Abigail Griffin (Sr), Fairmont 1:25.34
25. Adisson Schmidt (So), Beavercreek 1:25.35
26. Claire Yontz (Jr), Springfield 1:25.38
27. Rhylea Tarront (Jr), Northmont 1:25.40
28. Cameron Cotton (Fr), Springboro 1:26.42
29. Kathryn Chambers (Jr), Beavercreek 1:26.88
30. Reese Davis (Fr), Centerville 1:27.37
31. Johanna Neuman (Jr), Wayne 1:28.86
32. Lydia Shirey (So), Springfield 1:29.27
33. Cami Burke (So), Springfield 1:30.83
34. Hannah Soule (Sr), Beavercreek 1:31.18
35. Kathryn Miske (Jr), Centerville 1:31.59
36. Abigail Romstadt (Fr), Fairmont 1:32.90
37. Chloe Hill (Jr), Springboro 1:33.45
38. Alyssa Scarff (Fr), Northmont 1:33.84
39. Holly Wirsing (Jr), Fairmont 1:34.45
40. Beautifull Henderson (Jr), Springfield 1:35.40
41. Evelyn Paris (Fr), Centerville 1:36.37
42. Mia Pierce (So), Wayne 1:37.62
43. Autumn Parcels (So), Fairmont 1:37.67
44. Frances Mitchell (Fr), Fairmont 1:38.47
45. Maria Smith (Sr), Centerville 1:42.81
46. Megan Mills (Sr), Beavercreek 1:44.13
47. Karina Velasco (Sr), Wayne 1:54.38
48. Bria Taylor (), Wayne 2:26.88
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 3:43.67
2. Springboro 3:50.65
3. Fairmont 4:03.28
4. Beavercreek 4:09.89
5. Springfield 4:19.18
6. Northmont 4:36.58
7. Springfield 5:10.51

Alley Cat Design WesBanco