Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Joey Franz (So), Springboro 30 17 16
2. Xavier Jordan-Bradley (Jr), Wayne 28 7 6
3. Elijah Dorsey (Fr), Miamisburg 17 9 8
3. Justin Winter (Fr), Fairmont 17 18 7
5. Jasen Sheppeard (Fr), Springfield 9 12 3
6. Qussan Fields (Fr), Wayne 7 8 1
6. Mitch Winfield (Fr), Centerville 7 8 1
8. Carson Wisecup (Fr), Beavercreek 6 10 4
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Mikey Gosselin (So), Springboro 37 14 21
2. Henry Pergram (So), Northmont 23 12 16
3. Ayvin Boyer (Fr), Wayne 19 6 8
4. Matthew Wright (Fr), Miamisburg 15 18 9
5. Connor Drummond (Jr), Beavercreek 12 15 9
6. Jayson Hunter (Fr), Fairmont 11 12 10
6. Levi Howard (Fr), Centerville 11 12 5
8. Anthony Lawson (So), Springfield 3 9 0
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jayden Cochran (So), Miamisburg 28 2 10
1. Hayden Hollis (Sr), Springboro 28 19 10
3. Damion Ryan (Sr), Centerville 26 4 10
4. Noah Allen (So), Northmont 22 10 16
5. Bryce Harris (So), Fairmont 7 6 4
6. Keelan Viney (Fr), Springfield 6 6 0
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Luke Acuna (Sr), Centerville 25 6 11
2. Evan Boulton (So), Springboro 21 20 14
3. Joshua Cunningham (Sr), Springfield 20 5 6
4. Logan Besecker (Jr), Beavercreek 14 17 5
5. Raymont Durham (Sr), Miamisburg 12 15 5
6. Bryson Clinger (Sr), Beavercreek 9 6 7
6. Jack Probasco (Fr), Fairmont 9 9 4
8. Sullivan Dickey (Fr), Northmont 8 14 6
9. Bryton Miller (Jr), Fairmont 7 4 4
10. Drake Givens (Jr), Northmont 5 3 4
11. Martin Rosales (So), Wayne 3 14 1
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Simon Taylor (Sr), Centerville 27 10 11
2. Ryan Wissmar (Jr), Springboro 26 12 12
3. Lincoln Krull (So), Miamisburg 20 11 14
4. Cole Yost (Sr), Springfield 19 6 10
5. Nate Stevens (Jr), Centerville 18 9 13
5. Brennan Wilson (Jr), Northmont 18 12 16
7. Toby Deglow (Fr), Fairmont 11 17 7
8. Evan Hemmeter (Fr), Springboro 7 11 3
9. Justin Kemen (Fr), Wayne 4 18 2
10. Corbin Lambert (Fr), Springfield 2 4 1
11. Ayden Namauu (Sr), Springboro 1 4 1
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Conner Kleinberg (Jr), Springboro 45 8 25
2. Spencer Meng (Sr), Centerville 23 4 11
3. Brady Willman (So), Miamisburg 22 10 16
4. Damian Meredith (Jr), Fairmont 6 13 3
5. Gavin Neal (So), Northmont 5 19 3
6. AJ Wells (So), Springfield 4 6 1
7. Alan Guernsey (Jr), Fairmont 2 2 2
7. Avery Martstella (So), Springfield 2 13 0
144
  NAME W L PINS
1. Gus Domitor (Jr), Miamisburg 30 8 20
2. Tug Lamar (So), Springfield 17 8 7
2. Christian Pendleton (Jr), Northmont 17 11 7
4. Griffin Burkle (Jr), Centerville 13 12 10
4. Isaiah Woolum (Jr), Wayne 13 12 6
6. Justin Turner (Fr), Fairmont 12 19 7
7. Ryan Collins (Sr), Springboro 10 16 3
8. Elijah Papalios (Fr), Beavercreek 9 7 6
9. Jake Walther (Sr), Centerville 6 5 2
10. Tyga Sisson (Sr), Springboro 3 8 1
11. Kamden Bacon (Jr), Springfield 2 4 0
11. Zach Robertson (So), Springboro 2 12 2
13. Jake Swain (So), Springboro 0 3 0
150
  NAME W L PINS
1. Miles Moyer (Sr), Northmont 35 5 25
2. Colton Smith (Sr), Springboro 32 13 10
3. Nolan Winfield (Sr), Centerville 20 10 15
4. Chase Wells (Sr), Springfield 19 6 3
5. Cameron Mink (Jr), Beavercreek 17 15 12
6. Michael Owens (Jr), Miamisburg 14 13 5
7. Anthony Martinez (Jr), Fairmont 12 23 10
8. Joe Conti (So), Wayne 9 13 5
9. Landen Irvin (Fr), Miamisburg 4 10 2
157
  NAME W L PINS
1. Fletcher Rose (So), Miamisburg 33 4 6
2. Tommy Naser (Sr), Fairmont 20 7 13
2. Hayden Randolph (Jr), Beavercreek 20 8 13
4. Kyler Rackett (Jr), Springboro 15 22 7
5. Chance Kirk (Jr), Northmont 8 9 6
5. Aaron Gross (Sr), Centerville 8 45 5
7. Evan Thompson (So), Centerville 4 6 4
7. Lamar Hawkins (Jr), Wayne 4 14 3
9. Joey Brooks (Jr), Fairmont 3 9 2
165
  NAME W L PINS
1. Matthew Kowalski (Fr), Springboro 30 15 18
2. Ayden George (So), Centerville 25 5 14
3. Braxton Lawson (Jr), Wayne 19 2 7
4. Baylor Stickel (So), Miamisburg 12 9 5
5. Ethan Papalios (Fr), Beavercreek 10 6 6
5. Evan Thompson (Sr), Fairmont 10 6 6
7. Devin Jones (Fr), Northmont 9 16 9
8. Boston Hammond (Jr), Fairmont 8 12 6
9. Owen Wise (Jr), Northmont 5 8 3
9. Wyatt Parin (Jr), Miamisburg 5 12 3
175
  NAME W L PINS
1. Aidan Weimer (Fr), Springboro 30 10 17
2. Ferman Mirzaev (Jr), Fairmont 26 9 18
3. Jack Hoffman (Fr), Springboro 24 13 13
4. Marcos Velasquez (So), Northmont 21 12 14
5. Tyler Hicks (Jr), Beavercreek 18 7 10
6. Ozzhan Makhmudov, (Sr), Wayne 16 12 5
7. Bryce Sherrock (So), Springfield 15 9 6
8. Sam Shrader (Sr), Centerville 14 7 12
9. Mason Penrod (So), Miamisburg 9 21 8
10. John Moyer (Fr), Centerville 3 9 2
190
  NAME W L PINS
1. Myles Johnson (Jr), Springboro 49 8 34
2. Payton Lupton (Jr), Northmont 35 2 29
3. Austin Papalios (Jr), Beavercreek 25 5 14
4. Gunnar Pool (Jr), Centerville 20 3 14
5. Owen Russell (Jr), Fairmont 17 15 11
6. Mason Timberlake (Jr), Wayne 11 14 4
7. Xander Atkinson (So), Miamisburg 9 12 5
8. Abdullah Murado (Jr), Wayne 8 6 3
9. Ryan Pelfrey (So), Wayne 5 10 5
215
  NAME W L PINS
1. CJ Crawford (So), Beavercreek 23 11 14
2. Jason Spangler (Sr), Springboro 19 15 10
3. Chris Gross (Jr), Northmont 15 15 12
4. Alex Adkins (Sr), Miamisburg 13 12 11
5. Orphan Akbary (Jr), Centerville 12 11 9
6. Cooper Skaggs (Sr), Fairmont 8 16 5
7. Noah Tharpe (So), Fairmont 7 6 5
8. Riese Koors (Jr), Wayne 3 2 1
8. Sam Keilholz (Fr), Miamisburg 3 5 1
10. Elijah Schidecker (So), Wayne 2 7 2
10. Ethan McIntosh (Fr), Northmont 2 8 1
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Joshua Padilla (Jr), Wayne 32 2 15
2. Abel Ngoh (So), Miamisburg 22 12 12
3. Colin Barhorst (Sr), Beavercreek 19 7 15
4. Braeden Denlinger (Sr), Fairmont 18 12 7
5. Billy Mengerink (Sr), Northmont 16 15 15
6. Evan Tengesdahl (Jr), Wayne 10 0 9
6. Richard Thornton (So), Springboro 10 8 6
8. Aaron Baughman (Jr), Springboro 8 5 5

WesBanco Alley Cat Design