Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Matthew Wright (So), Miamisburg 25 11 19
2. Joey Franz (Jr), Springboro 23 10 16
3. Justin Winter (So), Fairmont 22 7 11
4. Austin Spicer-Campbell (Fr), Wayne 20 8 15
5. Jasen Sheppeard (So), Springfield 19 11 11
6. Mitch Winfield (So), Centerville 17 12 8
7. Jeremy Sibrel (Fr), Beavercreek 12 8 9
8. Qussan Fields (So), Wayne 2 5 1
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Henry Pergram (Jr), Northmont 24 13 14
2. Jayson Hunter (So), Fairmont 22 8 16
3. Xavier Jordan-Bradley (Sr), Wayne 18 4 12
4. Levi Howard (So), Centerville 9 9 3
5. Chase Lindenmuth (So), Beavercreek 8 4 6
6. Ethen Setser (Fr), Springboro 7 19 4
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Evan Boulton (Jr), Springboro 28 5 22
2. Bryce Harris (Jr), Fairmont 25 10 13
3. Connor Slentz (Fr), Northmont 21 12 14
4. Ethan Waller (So), Centerville 8 9 5
5. Isaac Bulugaris (Fr), Beavercreek 5 4 1
6. Elliot Paull (Fr), Northmont 4 0 4
6. Aiden Kohlbacher (Fr), Wayne 4 11 4
8. Alexander Moncrief (Fr), Wayne 3 9 3
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jayden Cochran (Jr), Miamisburg 20 1 12
1. Noah Allen (Jr), Northmont 20 9 11
3. AJ Aguilar (Jr), Centerville 17 10 9
4. Ayvin Boyer (So), Wayne 15 3 14
5. Oliver Mulkey (Jr), Springfield 11 4 10
5. Brock Conley (Fr), Fairmont 11 14 4
5. Thomas Fulton (So), Springboro 11 18 6
8. Logan Besecker (Sr), Beavercreek 9 10 3
9. Keelan Viney (So), Springfield 4 11 1
10. Garret Hoke (Fr), Northmont 3 5 2
11. Brandon Ball (So), Centerville 1 2 1
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Landon McCargish (Fr), Northmont 31 9 15
2. Nate Stevens (Sr), Centerville 27 8 13
2. Ryan Wissmar (Sr), Springboro 27 10 16
4. AJ Wells (Jr), Springfield 22 8 7
5. Jack Probasco (So), Fairmont 17 12 8
6. Cameron Kuba (So), Beavercreek 10 8 8
7. Shane Ferryman (So), Springfield 7 4 4
8. Deagan Dieker (Fr), Wayne 3 7 2
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brennan Wilson (Sr), Northmont 25 9 20
2. Evan Hemmeter (So), Springboro 22 13 7
3. Griffin Burkle (Sr), Centerville 21 8 13
4. Michael Owens (Sr), Miamisburg 18 14 13
5. Avery Martstella (Jr), Springfield 11 15 5
6. Jeremiah Bettison (Fr), Wayne 9 10 7
7. Bryton Miller (Sr), Fairmont 6 5 4
7. Connor Drummond (Sr), Beavercreek 6 7 5
144
  NAME W L PINS
1. Toby Deglow (So), Fairmont 19 8 7
2. Landen Irvin (So), Miamisburg 18 6 12
3. Joe Conti (Jr), Wayne 16 9 9
3. Kyler Rackett (Sr), Springboro 16 10 12
5. Sullivan Dickey (So), Northmont 14 13 12
5. Justin Turner (So), Fairmont 14 14 7
7. Tug Lamar (Jr), Springfield 13 8 9
8. Arslan Bekirov (Jr), Centerville 12 11 8
9. Drake Givens (Sr), Northmont 10 4 9
9. Zach Robertson (Jr), Springboro 10 16 7
11. Damian Meredith (Sr), Fairmont 7 5 4
12. Kadyn Melton (Fr), Wayne 4 9 3
13. John Wright (Jr), Northmont 2 17 1
14. Jake Swain (Jr), Springboro 0 1 0
150
  NAME W L PINS
1. Conner Kleinberg (Sr), Springboro 33 3 19
2. Lincoln Krull (Jr), Miamisburg 22 8 11
3. Isaiah Woolum (Sr), Wayne 19 7 14
3. Anthony Martinez (Sr), Fairmont 19 12 16
5. Gage Griffin (Sr), Centerville 17 11 10
6. Hunter Martin (Sr), Beavercreek 12 3 6
7. Traye Herrington (Sr), Centerville 7 6 6
8. Micah Larsen (So), Springfield 4 5 4
157
  NAME W L PINS
1. Ayden George (Jr), Centerville 25 6 6
2. Gus Domitor (Sr), Miamisburg 24 9 15
3. Lamar Hawkins (Sr), Wayne 15 8 12
4. Hayden Randolph (Sr), Beavercreek 9 4 6
5. Dalton Corey (Jr), Springboro 7 4 6
6. Alec Nal (Sr), Fairmont 5 8 3
7. Braedon Peterson (So), Springboro 4 4 3
8. Justin Kemen (So), Wayne 2 11 2
165
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jack Hoffman (So), Springboro 27 8 14
2. Fletcher Rose (Jr), Miamisburg 24 4 12
3. Devin Jones (So), Northmont 20 12 17
4. Tyler Hicks (Sr), Beavercreek 14 4 10
4. Aziz Keshta (Sr), Fairmont 14 16 11
6. Evan Thompson (Jr), Centerville 13 9 5
7. Ethan Papalios (So), Beavercreek 7 2 6
8. Dylan Cleary (So), Northmont 6 2 2
9. Logan Pike (Sr), Northmont 5 1 5
9. Owen Waller (Sr), Centerville 5 4 3
9. Alex Luna-Mendoza (So), Wayne 5 10 4
12. Christian Thompson (Fr), Springfield 4 14 2
175
  NAME W L PINS
1. Marcos Velasquez (Jr), Northmont 33 4 22
1. Matthew Kowalski (So), Springboro 33 6 23
3. Ferman Mirzaev (Sr), Fairmont 31 4 14
4. Bryce Sherrock (Jr), Springfield 20 3 13
5. John Moyer (So), Centerville 16 13 8
6. Austin Papalios (Sr), Beavercreek 10 4 6
6. Colton Lemons (Fr), Miamisburg 10 13 6
8. Matthew White (Fr), Northmont 9 5 6
9. Cameron Mink (Sr), Beavercreek 7 8 5
10. Boston Hammond (Sr), Springboro 3 6 2
10. Gideon Grossman (Sr), Wayne 3 12 3
12. Brenden Brewer (Fr), Springfield 0 6 0
190
  NAME W L PINS
1. Myles Johnson (Sr), Springboro 34 1 20
2. Gunnar Pool (Sr), Centerville 27 6 16
3. Payton Lupton (Sr), Northmont 25 2 19
4. Owen Russell (Sr), Fairmont 18 8 9
5. Xander Atkinson (Jr), Miamisburg 15 12 9
6. Ryan Pelfrey (Jr), Wayne 14 11 10
7. Dorion Briscoe (Fr), Springfield 13 8 5
8. Noah Wazgar (So), Beavercreek 8 5 4
9. Lucas Ward (So), Springboro 3 1 2
10. Christeion Stammen (So), Springfield 0 1 0
10. Gabe Whitted (Jr), Fairmont 0 2 0
215
  NAME W L PINS
1. Aidan Weimer (So), Springboro 32 8 20
2. Sam Keilholz (So), Miamisburg 22 8 17
3. Chris Gross (Sr), Northmont 21 11 13
4. Noah Tulloch (Jr), Fairmont 20 7 14
5. CJ Crawford (Jr), Beavercreek 19 5 11
6. Brandon Kim (So), Centerville 9 15 7
7. Avant Hunter (Fr), Wayne 5 3 5
8. Shane Logsdon (Jr), Fairmont 3 2 1
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Richard Thornton (Jr), Springboro 35 6 22
2. Abel Ngoh (Jr), Miamisburg 27 2 16
3. Josh Gonzales (Jr), Wayne 17 7 12
4. Jackson Mires (Sr), Centerville 15 13 11
5. Royce Rodgers (Fr), Springfield 13 7 10
6. Charlie Henson (So), Northmont 10 16 6
7. Aiden Stringer (Jr), Fairmont 8 15 6
8. Broch Penrod (Jr), Wayne 6 6 4
9. Paxton Tengesdahl (Fr), Wayne 5 1 3
10. Lucas Coomer (Sr), Beavercreek 4 2 4

WesBanco Alley Cat Design