Girls Bowling - Schedule

Tuesday, November 19, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon 2021, Kings 1793        Match Details
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon 2018, Mason 1621        Match Details
Fairmont 1772, Alter 1716        Match Details
Northmont 2051, Xenia 1999        Match Details
Springfield 2640, Northwestern 2254        Match Details
Thursday, November 21, 2019
RESULTS
Springfield 2605, Xenia 2391        Match Details
Springboro 1780, Franklin 1257        Match Details
Fairmont 1774, Dunbar 1180        Match Details
Saturday, November 23, 2019
RESULTS
Beavercreek at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Wayne at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Northmont at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Centerville at Kickoff tournament        Match Details
Tuesday, November 26, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg 1586, Middletown Christian 0        Match Details
Saturday, November 30, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg at Elks tournament        Match Details
Fairmont at Elks invitational        Match Details
Centerville at Elk invitational        Match Details
Springboro at Elks Invatational        Match Details
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon 1743, Miamisburg 1653        Match Details
Springboro 2089, Middletown Christian 1528        Match Details
Beavercreek 2225, Wayne 2121        Match Details
Springfield 2253, East Clinton 1676        Match Details
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
RESULTS
Springfield 2109, Fairmont 1852        Match Details
Northmont 1918, Springboro 1735        Match Details
Thursday, December 5, 2019
RESULTS
Fairfield 2040, Lebanon 2038        Match Details
Xenia 2018, Miamisburg 1573        Match Details
Wayne 2046, Fairmont 1747        Match Details
Saturday, December 7, 2019
RESULTS
Wayne at 10th Annual Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Beavercreek at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Xenia    3:30 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Springboro at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
Beavercreek at Fairmont    4:00 PM Woodman Lanes
Centerville at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory lanes
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hamilton at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Miamisburg at Northmont    4:00 PM Thunderbowl Lanes
Friday, December 13, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Wayne at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking south
Saturday, December 14, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Pioneer Baker bash    12:00 PM Columbus Square Bowling PLace
Wayne at PIONEER BAKER BASH    12:00 PM Columbus Square Bowling Palace
Springboro at Raider Collegiate Challenge    12:00 PM BeaverVu Bowl
Lebanon at Raider Classic    3:30 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Fairmont at Raider Challenge    3:30 PM BeaverVu
Sunday, December 15, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at St.Ursula Academy    4:00 PM Stone Lane 3746 Montgomery Rd # 2 Cincinnati
Monday, December 16, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking south
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Franklin at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
Springfield at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northmont at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Wayne at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes, Springfield OH
Thursday, December 19, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Lebanon at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Friday, December 27, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at 6 th ANNUAL HOLIDAY BAKER CLASSIC    10:00 AM T-P Lanes, 300 E Lake Ave, Bellefontaine Ohio
Saturday, December 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Southwest Baker shootout    1:30 PM Southwest bowl
Fairmont at SoWest Shoot Out    3:30 PM SWLanes, Urbana
Monday, December 30, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia HS at Beavercreek    12:30 PM Beaver-Vu
Thursday, January 2, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Big Wayne Shoot Out    9:00 AM Marian Lanes
Centerville at The big Wayne shootout    9:00 AM Marian lanes
Friday, January 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Queen City Classic    7:00 PM Western Bowl
Saturday, January 4, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Back to school bash    9:30 AM Game of fairfield
Wayne at The Muskingum University High School Invitati    10:30 AM Park Lanes Heath Oh
Springboro at Viking Classic    12:00 PM Poelking South
Viking Classic tournament at Miamisburg    12:00 PM Poelking South
Monday, January 6, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking South
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Lakota West    3:30 PM Gilmore Lanes
Springboro at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Northmont at Wayne    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes 6170 Brandt Pike Huber
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Beavercreek at Fairfield    4:00 PM Game of Fairfield Lanes
Springfield at Northmont    4:00 PM Thunderbowl Lanes
Thursday, January 9, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Miamisburg at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-vu
Friday, January 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Centerville    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Wayne at Newton    4:00 PM Miami Lanes West Milton Oh
Sunday, January 12, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Lancer Baker classic    9:45 AM Northwest lanes
Beavercreek at Lancer Baker Bash    10:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Springboro at Lancer Baker Bash    10:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Lebanon at LaSalle Baker Bash    TBA Northwest Lanes
Monday, January 13, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Beavercreek Oh
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Wayne at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
Centerville at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking south
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northmont at Fairmont    4:00 PM Woodman Lanes
Miamisburg at Franklin    4:00 PM Strike Zone Lanes
Thursday, January 16, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Tippecanoe    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Fairmont at Springfield    3:30 PM Victory Lanes
Troy at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Saturday, January 18, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Sweet 16    12:45 PM Poelking south
Monday, January 20, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Baker Bash    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes Beavercreek Oh
Baker Bash at Beavercreek    10:00 AM Beaver-Vu
Fairmont at Baker Bash    3:30 PM BeaverVu
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Middletown Christian    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Lebanon at Wayne    3:30 PM Poelking Marian
Miamisburg at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Wilmington    3:30 PM Royal Z Lanes
Beavercreek at Franklin    4:00 PM Strike Zone Lanes
Centerville at Northmont    4:00 PM Thunderbowl
Thursday, January 23, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Middletown Christian at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
Saturday, January 25, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Springboro Roll-Off Tournament    8:00 AM Poelking South
Beavercreek at Boro Roll-Off    9:00 AM Poelking South Lanes
Boro Roll-off at Springboro    9:00 AM Poelking South
Wayne at Boro Roll-Off    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South Centerville Oh
Centerville at Jaguar tournament    11:30 AM Wayne Webbs Columbus Bowl
Sunday, January 26, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Cardinal classic    10:45 AM Colerain Bowl
Lebanon at Cardinal Classic    3:30 PM Colerain Bowl
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Troy    3:45 PM Woodman
Lebanon at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
Northmont at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Wayne at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Fairmont at Fairfield    3:45 PM Fairfield Lanes
Beavercreek at Northmont    4:00 PM Thunderbowl
Thursday, January 30, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Friday, January 31, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman Kettering Oh
Springfield at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking south
Saturday, February 1, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at JV Championship    11:45 PM Poelking So.
Monday, February 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Springboro at Franklin    4:00 PM Strike Zone Lanes
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Springfield    3:30 PM Victory Lanes
Fairmont at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Northmont at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
Centerville at Wayne    4:00 PM Marian lanes
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Northmont    3:30 PM Thunder Bowl
Thursday, February 6, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Beavercreek at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Miamisburg at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-vu
Monday, February 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking South Lanes
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Fairmont at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
Butler at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Springfield (Senior Day) at Wayne    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes Huber Heights
Thursday, February 13, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Franklin (Senior Day) at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Tippecanoe (Senior Night) at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
Saturday, February 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at GWOC Post Season    8:00 AM BeaverVu Bowl
Beavercreek at GWOC Post Season Tourn.    9:00 AM TBD
Miamisburg at GWOC Post Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver-vu
Wayne at GWOC Post    9:00 AM TBD
Northmont at GWOC Tournament    9:00 AM TBD
Lebanon at GWOC Championships    TBA TBD
Thursday, February 20, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Sectionals    9:00 AM TBD
Miamisburg at Sectional Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking South
Wayne at Sectionals    9:00 AM Poelking South Centerville OH
Wednesday, February 26, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Districts    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes Beavercreek OH
Miamisburg at District Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver-vu
Lebanon at Districts    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Saturday, March 7, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at State Championship    9:00 AM Wayne Webb Columbus
Lebanon at State Championships    TBA Wayne Webb Bowl

Alley Cat Design WesBanco