Girls Bowling - Schedule

Tuesday, November 19, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon 2021, Kings 1793        Match Details
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon 2018, Mason 1621        Match Details
Fairmont 1772, Alter 1716        Match Details
Northmont 2051, Xenia 1999        Match Details
Springfield 2640, Northwestern 2254        Match Details
Thursday, November 21, 2019
RESULTS
Springfield 2605, Xenia 2391        Match Details
Springboro 1780, Franklin 1257        Match Details
Fairmont 1774, Dunbar 1180        Match Details
Saturday, November 23, 2019
RESULTS
Beavercreek at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Wayne at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Northmont at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Centerville at Kickoff tournament        Match Details
Tuesday, November 26, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg 1586, Middletown Christian 0        Match Details
Saturday, November 30, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg at Elks tournament        Match Details
Fairmont at Elks invitational        Match Details
Centerville at Elk invitational        Match Details
Springboro at Elks Invatational        Match Details
Northmont at Elks Invitational        Match Details
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon 1743, Miamisburg 1653        Match Details
Springboro 2089, Middletown Christian 1528        Match Details
Springfield 2253, East Clinton 1676        Match Details
Beavercreek 2225, Wayne 2121        Match Details
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
RESULTS
Springfield 2109, Fairmont 1852        Match Details
Northmont 1918, Springboro 1735        Match Details
Thursday, December 5, 2019
RESULTS
Fairfield 2040, Lebanon 2038        Match Details
Xenia 2018, Miamisburg 1573        Match Details
Wayne 2046, Fairmont 1747        Match Details
Saturday, December 7, 2019
RESULTS
Northmont at Holiday Baker Bash        Match Details
Wayne at 10th Annual Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Beavercreek at Holiday Baker Marathon        Match Details
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
RESULTS
Xenia 2231, Lebanon 1948        Match Details
Beavercreek 2201, Fairmont 1766        Match Details
Springfield 2362, Centerville 1791        Match Details
Springboro 1897, Miamisburg 1739        Match Details
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
RESULTS
Hamilton 2375, Lebanon 2313        Match Details
Northmont 2172, Miamisburg 1684        Match Details
Thursday, December 12, 2019
RESULTS
Northmont 1992, Butler 1846        Match Details
Friday, December 13, 2019
RESULTS
Springboro 1797, Tippecanoe 1431        Match Details
Centerville 2022, Wayne 1820        Match Details
Saturday, December 14, 2019
RESULTS
Wayne at PIONEER BAKER BASH        Match Details
Centerville at Pioneer Baker bash        Match Details
Springboro at Raider Collegiate Challenge        Match Details
Lebanon at Raider Classic        Match Details
Fairmont at Raider Challenge        Match Details
Monday, December 16, 2019
RESULTS
Wayne 2020, St.Ursula Academy 1607        Match Details
Centerville 1906, Fairmont 1832        Match Details
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg 1695, Franklin 1406        Match Details
Springfield 2323, Beavercreek 2193        Match Details
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
RESULTS
Northmont 2053, Lebanon 1912        Match Details
Springfield 2392, Wayne 2271        Match Details
Thursday, December 19, 2019
RESULTS
Springboro 1929, Lebanon 1905        Match Details
Beavercreek 2209, Centerville 2083        Match Details
Friday, December 27, 2019
RESULTS
Wayne at 6 th ANNUAL HOLIDAY BAKER CLASSIC        Match Details
Saturday, December 28, 2019
RESULTS
Springfield at Southwest Baker Shootout        Match Details
Centerville at Southwest Baker shootout        Match Details
Fairmont at SoWest Shoot Out        Match Details
Monday, December 30, 2019
RESULTS
Xenia HS 2379, Beavercreek 2265        Match Details
Thursday, January 2, 2020
RESULTS
Beavercreek at Big Wayne Shoot Out        Match Details
Friday, January 3, 2020
RESULTS
Centerville at Queen City Classic        Match Details
Saturday, January 4, 2020
RESULTS
Wayne at Rollhouse        Match Details
Centerville at Back to school bash        Match Details
Springboro at Viking Classic        Match Details
Viking Classic tournament at Miamisburg        Match Details
Monday, January 6, 2020
RESULTS
Centerville 1902, Miamisburg 1621        Match Details
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
RESULTS
Lebanon 2027, Lakota West 1734        Match Details
Wayne 2162, Northmont 1807        Match Details
Springboro 1812, Fairmont 1617        Match Details
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
RESULTS
Lebanon 1872, Fairmont 1847        Match Details
Springfield 2185, Northmont 2181        Match Details
Fairfield 2391, Beavercreek 2254        Match Details
Thursday, January 9, 2020
RESULTS
Beavercreek 2057, Miamisburg 1599        Match Details
Springfield 2284, Springboro 1955        Match Details
Friday, January 10, 2020
RESULTS
Centerville 2007, Lebanon 1939        Match Details
Wayne 2411, Newton 1743        Match Details
Saturday, January 11, 2020
RESULTS
Springfield at Clark County Tournament        Match Details
Sunday, January 12, 2020
RESULTS
Centerville at Lancer Baker classic       
Beavercreek at Lancer Baker Bash        Match Details
Springboro at Lancer Baker Bash        Match Details
Lebanon at LaSalle Baker Bash       
Monday, January 13, 2020
RESULTS
Wayne 2180, Xenia 2142        Match Details
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
RESULTS
Lebanon 1988, Beavercreek 1974        Match Details
Springfield 2767, Bellefontaine 2312        Match Details
Wayne at Miamisburg **score not reported**       
Centerville 1990, Springboro 1903        Match Details
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
RESULTS
Northmont 1987, Fairmont 1772        Match Details
Miamisburg 1696, Franklin 1418        Match Details
Thursday, January 16, 2020
RESULTS
Miamisburg 1705, Tippecanoe 1626        Match Details
Troy 2051, Springboro 1734        Match Details
Springfield 2120, Fairmont 1723        Match Details
Saturday, January 18, 2020
RESULTS
Springfield at Elk Sweet 16       
Centerville at Sweet 16       
Springboro at Sweet 16        Match Details
Monday, January 20, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Baker Bash    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes Beavercreek Oh
Baker Bash at Beavercreek    10:00 AM Beaver-Vu
Fairmont at Baker Bash    3:30 PM BeaverVu
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Middletown Christian    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Lebanon at Wayne    3:30 PM Poelking Marian
Miamisburg at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Wilmington    3:30 PM Royal Z Lanes
Beavercreek at Franklin    4:00 PM Strike Zone Lanes
Centerville at Northmont    4:00 PM Thunderbowl
Thursday, January 23, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Middletown Christian at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
Saturday, January 25, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Springboro Roll-Off Tournament    8:00 AM Poelking South
Wayne at Boro Roll-Off    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South Centerville Oh
Springfield at Boro Roll Off    9:00 AM Poelking South
Beavercreek at Boro Roll-Off    9:00 AM Poelking South Lanes
Boro Roll-off at Springboro    9:00 AM Poelking South
Centerville at Jaguar tournament    11:30 AM Wayne Webbs Columbus Bowl
Sunday, January 26, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Cardinal classic    10:45 AM Colerain Bowl
Lebanon at Cardinal Classic    3:30 PM Colerain Bowl
Monday, January 27, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at Greenon    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Troy    3:45 PM Woodman
Northmont at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Lebanon at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
Wayne at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Colerain at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Fairmont at Fairfield    3:45 PM Fairfield Lanes
Beavercreek at Northmont    4:00 PM Thunderbowl
Thursday, January 30, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Friday, January 31, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman Kettering Oh
Springfield at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking south
Saturday, February 1, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at JV Championship    11:45 PM Poelking So.
Monday, February 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Franklin    4:00 PM Strike Zone Lanes
Centerville at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Springfield    3:30 PM Victory Lanes
Fairmont at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Northmont at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
Centerville at Wayne    4:00 PM Marian lanes
Wednesday, February 5, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Northmont    3:30 PM Thunder Bowl
Thursday, February 6, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-vu
Beavercreek at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Wayne at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Monday, February 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking South Lanes
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Fairmont at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
Butler at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Springfield at Wayne    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes Huber Heights
Thursday, February 13, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Lebanon    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Springfield at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Franklin (Senior Day) at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Tippecanoe (Senior Night) at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
Saturday, February 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at GWOC Post Season    8:00 AM BeaverVu Bowl
Beavercreek at GWOC Post Season Tourn.    9:00 AM TBD
Miamisburg at GWOC Post Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver-vu
Springfield at GWOC Post Season Tournament    9:00 AM TBA
Northmont at GWOC Tournament    9:00 AM TBD
Wayne at GWOC Post    9:00 AM TBD
Lebanon at GWOC Championships    TBA TBD
Thursday, February 20, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Sectionals    9:00 AM TBD
Miamisburg at Sectional Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking South
Wayne at Sectionals    9:00 AM Poelking South Centerville OH
Wednesday, February 26, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Districts    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes Beavercreek OH
Miamisburg at District Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver-vu
Lebanon at Districts    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Saturday, March 7, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at State Championship    9:00 AM Wayne Webb Columbus
Lebanon at State Championships    TBA Wayne Webb Bowl

WesBanco Alley Cat Design