Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Butler
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2015
RESULT
Mon. 30
Butler 2616, St. Xavier 2418, Wyoming 2073
Match Details
Dec. 2015
RESULT
Sat. 5
at Ohio HS Kickoff Classic
Match Details
Tue. 8
Butler 2573, Xenia 2466
Match Details
Wed. 9
Butler 2531, Northmont 2363
Match Details
Sat. 12
at GWOC Preseason
Match Details
Fri. 18
Sidney 2441, Butler 2287
Match Details
Sat. 19
at Team USA "Experience" Tournament
Match Details
Jan. 2016
RESULT
Sat. 2
at Holiday Baker Classic
Match Details
Mon. 4
Butler 2721, Tippacanoe 2478
Match Details
Tue. 5
Butler 2235, Greenville 1963
Match Details
Fri. 8
at Cincinnati High School Classic
Match Details
Tue. 12
Butler 2317, Troy 2189
Match Details
Thu. 14
Butler 2210, Piqua 2150
Match Details
Sat. 16
at Westerville North Warrior Team Challenge
Match Details
Mon. 18
at Pioneer Classic
Match Details
Sat. 23
at Jaguar Baker Marathon
Match Details
Mon. 25
Sidney 2524, Butler 2380
Match Details
Tue. 26
Butler 2320, Greenville 2032
Match Details
Feb. 2016
RESULT
Tue. 2
Butler 2335, Troy 2107
Match Details
Thu. 4
Butler 2448, Piqua 2284
Match Details
Fri. 12
Butler 2559, Trotwood-Madison 1187
Match Details
Fri. 12
Butler 2449, Trotwood-Madison 1243
Match Details
Sat. 13
at GWOC Postseason
Match Details
Wed. 17
at Boys OHSAA D1 Sectionals
Match Details
Thu. 25
at Boys OHSAA D1 Districts
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne