Boys Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Friday, November 17, 2017
RESULTS
Sidney 2804, Bellefontaine 2740, Mechanicsburg 2582, Ben Logan 2461        Match Details
Tuesday, November 21, 2017
RESULTS
Kings 2627, Lebanon 2545        Match Details
Piqua 1923, Newton 1081        Match Details
Saturday, November 25, 2017
RESULTS
Fairborn at Elk Invitational Tournament        Match Details
Fairmont at Elks Invitational        Match Details
Miamisburg at Elks        Match Details
Troy at Centerville Elks Invitational        Match Details
Centerville at Elk Invitational        Match Details
Monday, November 27, 2017
RESULTS
Springfield 2614, Emmanuel Christian Academy 2563        Match Details
Butler 3044, St. Xaiver 2870        Match Details
Tuesday, November 28, 2017
RESULTS
Little Miami 2452, Lebanon 2451        Match Details
Piqua 2092, Miamisburg 1928        Match Details
Xenia 2591, Clinton Massie 2554, Springfield 2256        Match Details
Springboro 2253, Franklin 2041, West Carrollton 1399        Match Details
Wayne 2405, Fairborn 2288        Match Details
Wednesday, November 29, 2017
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 2031, Newton 1253        Match Details
Lebanon 2440, Sycamore 2129        Match Details
Valley View 1887, Trotwood-Madison 1096        Match Details
Thursday, November 30, 2017
RESULTS
Xenia 2261, Miamisburg 2075        Match Details
Saturday, December 02, 2017
RESULTS
Wayne at KIck-Off        Match Details
Beavercreek at Big Blue Challenge        Match Details
Sidney at Kick Off Tournament        Match Details
Stebbins at Red & Blue Classic        Match Details
Xenia at Kick Off Tournament        Match Details
Centerville at Kickoff Classic        Match Details
Fairmont at State Kick-Off        Match Details
Butler at Ohio HS Kickoff Tournament        Match Details
Troy at Ohio HS Kickoff Tournament        Match Details
Monday, December 04, 2017
RESULTS
Beavercreek 2491, Stebbins 1814        Match Details
Tuesday, December 05, 2017
RESULTS
Lebanon 2240, Xenia 2157        Match Details
Miamisburg 2049, Little Miami 2044        Match Details
Wayne 2111, Springfield 2095        Match Details
Wednesday, December 06, 2017
RESULTS
Tippecanoe 2600, Monroe 2518        Match Details
Thursday, December 07, 2017
RESULTS
Fairfield 2649, Lebanon 2588        Match Details
Miamisburg 2172, Franklin 2092        Match Details
Butler 2484, Stebbins 2063        Match Details
Springfield 2677, Northwestern 2614        Match Details
Middletown Christian 2557, West Carrollton 1623        Match Details
Friday, December 08, 2017
RESULTS
Troy 2435, Versailles 2060        Match Details
Saturday, December 09, 2017
RESULTS
Beavercreek at GWOC Pre-Season Tournament        Match Details
Wayne at GWOC-PRE Season        Match Details
Greenville at GWOC Pre-Tournament        Match Details
Butler at GWOC Pre-Season Tournament        Match Details
Xenia at GWOC Preseason        Match Details
West Carrollton at GWOC Pre-Season       
Springfield at GWOC Pre Season        Match Details
Stebbins at GWOC Pre-Season       
Troy at Preseason GWOC Tournament        Match Details
Springboro at Pre GWOC Tournament **score not reported**        Match Details
Fairmont at GWOC Pre-Season        Match Details
Miamisburg at GWOC Pre        Match Details
Lebanon at GWOC Pre-Season Tourney        Match Details
Trotwood-Madison at GWOC PRE        Match Details
Sidney at Pre Season GWOC        Match Details
Centerville at GWOC Preseason        Match Details
Piqua at GWOC Pre-season        Match Details
Tippecanoe at GWOC Pre-Season        Match Details
Fairborn at GWOC Pre Season        Match Details
Monday, December 11, 2017
RESULTS
Xenia 2237, Tippecanoe 2165        Match Details
Urbana 2616, Springfield 2181        Match Details
Butler 2498, Fairborn 2237        Match Details
Greenville 1990, Stebbins 1924        Match Details
Centerville 2612, Springboro 2209        Match Details
Tuesday, December 12, 2017
RESULTS
Springfield 2511, Lebanon 2377        Match Details
Wayne 2313, Miamisburg 2025        Match Details
Beavercreek 2467, Northmont 2229        Match Details
Sidney 2513, West Carrollton 1482        Match Details
Stebbins 2146, Tippecanoe 2011        Match Details
Greenville 2154, Trotwood-Madison 1248        Match Details
Wednesday, December 13, 2017
RESULTS
Fairmont 2454, Miamisburg 2157        Match Details
Piqua 1897, Trotwood-Madison 1394        Match Details
Thursday, December 14, 2017
RESULTS
Fairborn at Troy **score not reported**       
Springfield 2395, Northmont 2355        Match Details
Wayne 2284, Springboro 2171        Match Details
Centerville 2647, Lebanon 2387        Match Details
Piqua 1922, West Carrollton 1508        Match Details
Friday, December 15, 2017
RESULTS
Sidney 2481, Xenia 1970        Match Details
Saturday, December 16, 2017
RESULTS
Fairborn at Raider Classic       
Centerville at Muskingum University High School Invitational       
Wayne at Beast of the East Tournament       
Butler at Beast of the East       
Troy at WSU Raider Challenge Tournament       
Piqua at Wright State Raider Collegiate Challenge       
Fairmont at WSU Collegiate Challenge       
Monday, December 18, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Northmont at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Lebanon at Wayne    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Tuesday, December 19, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Springboro at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Xenia at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
West Carrollton at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Wednesday, December 20, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Stebbins at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Thursday, December 21, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Northeastern at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Xenia at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Friday, December 22, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Trotwood-Madison at Sidney    4:30 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Saturday, December 23, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Trotwood-Madison at Butler    9:00 AM Poelking Marian Lanes
Tuesday, December 26, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at Southwest Baker Shootout    10:00 AM Southwest Lanes
Friday, December 29, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Eastern Lanes Holiday Tournament    9:00 AM Eastern Lanes 6943 Coles Rd. Middletown, Ohio
Fairborn at Holiday Tournament    9:00 AM Middletown
Beavercreek at Holiday Boys Tournament    9:30 AM Eastern Lanes
Piqua at Eastern Holiday Tournament    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes
Stebbins at Holiday Tournament    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes
Troy at Holiday Tournament    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes
Lebanon at Eastern Lanes Holiday Tourney    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes
Xenia at Eastern Lanes Holiday Tournament    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes
Centerville at Holiday Tournament    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Tuesday, January 02, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Aviator Classic    8:45 AM Marian Lanes
Wayne at AVIATORS CLASSIC    9:00 AM Poelking Marian Lanes
Tippecanoe at Aviators Classic    9:00 AM Poelking Marian
Centerville at Aviator Classic    9:00 AM Poelking Marian
Sidney at Aviators Tourament    9:00 AM Poelking Marian
Wednesday, January 03, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northmont at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Trotwood-Madison at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Thursday, January 04, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
West Carrollton at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Springboro at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Xenia at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Lebanon at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Fairborn at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Friday, January 05, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Tippecanoe    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Saturday, January 06, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Buckeye Classic    10:00 AM HP Lanes
West Carrollton at Viking Classic    12:00 PM Poelking South
Viking Classic at Miamisburg    12:00 PM P.South
Xenia at Viking Classic    12:00 PM Poelking South
Butler at Viking Classic    1:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Sunday, January 07, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Back to School Bash    8:30 AM Game of Fairfield
Beavercreek at Back to School Bash    9:30 AM Game of Fairfield
Centerville at Back to School Bash    9:45 AM Game of Fairfield
Monday, January 08, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Fairborn at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Xenia at Trotwood-Madison    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Tuesday, January 09, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northmont at Wayne    4:00 PM Marian Lanes Huber Heights OH
Springboro at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Miamisburg at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Trotwood-Madison at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Xenia at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Lebanon at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Butler at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Wednesday, January 10, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Thursday, January 11, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Fairmont at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Wayne at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Fairborn at Trotwood-Madison    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Greenville at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Stebbins at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Friday, January 12, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Saturday, January 13, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at Clark County    9:00 AM Northridge Lanes
Greenville at JV Pirate Challenge    9:00 AM Poelking South
Lebanon at LaSalle Baker Bash    9:00 AM Northwest
Beavercreek at Lancer Baker Bash    9:30 AM Northwest Lanes
Stebbins at Pirate JV Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Centerville at Lancer Baker Bash    10:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Butler at Muskingum Univ Invitational    1:00 PM Zanesville - Sunrise Strikes
Wayne at The Muskingum University High School Invitati    1:00 PM Sunrise Strikes 1940 East Pike OH
Monday, January 15, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Pioneer Classic    10:00 AM West Gate Lanes
Centerville at Pioneer Classic    10:00 AM Westgate Lanes
Fairborn at Baker Bash    10:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Xenia at Baker Bash    10:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Wayne at Westgate Bowling Center    10:00 AM 721 N Cable Rd, Lima, OH
Troy at Pioneer Classic    10:00 AM Westgate Lanes (Lima)
Baker Bash Tournament at Beavercreek    10:45 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Stebbins at Baker Bash    11:00 AM Beaver Vu Bowl
Sidney at Baker Bash    11:00 AM Beaver-Vu
Fairmont at Baker Bash    11:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Tuesday, January 16, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Troy    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Northmont at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Tippecanoe at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Stebbins at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Trotwood-Madison at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Springboro at Miamisburg    4:00 PM P.South
Beavercreek at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Fairmont at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking South
Wednesday, January 17, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Springfield    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Thursday, January 18, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Bowl
Troy at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
MiddleTown Christian at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Fairborn at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Friday, January 19, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Sidney    3:30 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Saturday, January 20, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Pirate Challenge at West Carrollton    9:00 AM Poelking South
Tippecanoe at Pirate Challenge    9:00 AM Poelking South
Greenville at Varsity Pirate Challenge    9:00 AM Poelking South
Wayne at The Pirate Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking South Lanes 8871 Kingsridge Dr Dayto
Butler at Pirate Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Beavercreek at Pirate Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking South
Stebbins at Pirate Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Sidney at Pirate Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking South
Piqua at Pirate Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking South
Centerville at Pirate Classic    12:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Miamisburg at Pirate Challenge    9:00 PM P.South
Monday, January 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Tippecanoe    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Sidney at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Franklin HS at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
West Carrollton at Stebbins    4:00 PM Pla-Mor
Piqua at Greenville    4:30 PM Treaty Lanes
Tuesday, January 23, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Newton at Tippecanoe    3:30 PM Miami Lanes
Wayne at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Centerville at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver Vu
Lebanon at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
Sycamore at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Springfield at Valley View    4:00 PM Strike Zone
West Carrollton at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Trotwood-Madison at Stebbins    4:00 PM Pla Mor Lanes
Greenville at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Wednesday, January 24, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Northmont    4:00 PM Thunderbowl
Thursday, January 25, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Troy    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Miamisburg at Little Miami    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Centerville at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Xenia at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Lebanon at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Beavercreek at Wayne    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Friday, January 26, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Miamisburg at Northmont    4:00 PM Thunder Bowl Lanes
Butler at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Saturday, January 27, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Jaguar Baker    10:00 AM Hillard
Sidney at Jaguar Baker    11:30 AM Wayne Webb
Centerville at Jaguar Baker Marathon    11:30 AM Wayne Webbs Columbus Bowl
Stebbins at Jaguar Baker Marathon    11:30 AM Wayne Webb's Columbus Bowl
Troy at Jaguar Baker Marathon    11:30 AM Wayne Webb's Columbus Bowl
West Carrollton at Jaguar Baker Tournament    4:00 PM Wayne Webb's
Sunday, January 28, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Cardinal Classic    11:30 AM Colerain Bowl 9189 Colerain Ave., Cincinnati,
Beavercreek at Cardinal Classic    12:00 PM Colerain Bowl
Monday, January 29, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Tippecanoe    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
West Carrollton at Trotwood-Madison    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Troy at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Piqua at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Fairborn at Stebbins    4:00 PM Pla Mor Lanes
Tuesday, January 30, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mason at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Butler at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Xenia at Stebbins    4:00 PM Pla Mor Lanes
Beavercreek at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Miamisburg at Springboro    4:00 PM P.South
Centerville at Wayne    4:00 PM Poelking Marian
Wednesday, January 31, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Northmont    4:00 PM Thunder Bowl
Centerville at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Wopodman
Thursday, February 01, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Sidney    3:30 PM Bel-mar Lanes
Springfield at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Trotwood-Madison at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Greenville at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Monroe at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Tippecanoe at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Saturday, February 03, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Darl Wilson Memorial Tourn    9:00 AM Tiffin - Heritage Lanes
Wayne at DARL WILSON MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT    9:00 AM HERITAGE LANES, 747 W. MARKET ST., TIFFIN,
Monday, February 05, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Greenville at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Springfield at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Tuesday, February 06, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Fairmont at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Butler at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Wayne at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Trotwood-Madison at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Sidney at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Air Lanes
Wednesday, February 07, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe, Wilmington at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Catholic Central at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Miamisburg at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Thursday, February 08, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Troy    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Northmont at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Fairmont at Wayne    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Stebbins at Trotwood-Madison    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Xenia at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Friday, February 09, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Alter, Dunbar at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Butler at Sidney    4:30 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Saturday, February 10, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at End of Season JV Championship    12:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Monday, February 12, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Tippecanoe at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Stebbins at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Tuesday, February 13, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Wayne at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes Springfield OH
Fairborn at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Sidney at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Northmont at Miamisburg    4:00 PM P.South
Dunbar at Trotwood-Madison    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Troy at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-aire Lanes
Wednesday, February 14, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Franklin    4:00 PM Strike Zone
Thursday, February 15, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Miamisburg at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Springboro at Franklin    4:00 PM Strike Zone
Saturday, February 17, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at GWOC Post-Season Tournament    8:30 AM Poelking South
West Carrollton at GWOC Post-Season    9:00 AM
Piqua at GWOC Post-Season    9:00 AM
Sidney at Post Season GWOC    9:00 AM Poelking South
Tippecanoe at GWOC Post-Season    9:00 AM Poelking South
Stebbins at GWOC Post Season    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Greenville at GWOC Post-Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking South
Springfield at GWOC Post Season    9:00 AM
Miamisburg at GWOC Post    9:00 AM P.South
Springboro at Post GWOC Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking South
Centerville at GWOC Postseason    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Xenia at GWOC Postseason    9:00 AM Poelking South
Troy at Postseason GWOC Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking South
Wayne at GWOC- POST Season    9:00 AM Poelking South Lanes 8871 Kingsridge Dr Dayto
Butler at GWOC Post-Season Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Fairmont at GWOC Post Season    4:00 PM Poelking South
Trotwood-Madison at GWOC Championship    9:00 PM Poelking South
Lebanon at GWOC Post Season Tourney    9:00 PM Poelking South
Fairborn at GWOC Post Season    TBA TBA
Wednesday, February 21, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at OHSAA D1 SW Boys Sectional    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Fairmont at OHSAA D1 Sectional    9:00 AM Poelking South
Butler at OHSAA D1 SW Boys Sectional    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Thursday, February 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Sectional Tournament    9:00 AM TBD
Wednesday, February 28, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at OHSAA D1 SW Boys Sectional    9:00 AM Poelking South Lanes 8871 Kingsridge Dr Dayto
Lebanon at District Tournament    9:00 AM TBD
Thursday, March 01, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at OHSAA D1 SW Boys Districts    9:00 AM Beaver Vu
Fairmont at OHSAA D1 Districts    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Wayne at OHSAA D1 SW Boys Districts    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl, Beavercreek, OH
Butler at OHSAA D1 SW Boys Districts    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Friday, March 09, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at OHSAA D1 Boys State Championship    9:00 AM Wayne Webbs Columbus Bowl
Butler at OHSAA D1 Girls State Championship    9:00 AM Wayne Webb's Columbus Bowl
Centerville at OHSAA D1 Boys State Championship    9:00 AM Wayne Webbs Columbus Bowl
Lebanon at OHSAA State Championships    10:00 AM Columbus Bowl

Alley Cat Design WesBanco