Girls Track:
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Division Meets
Conference Meet
All Conference Team
Records
Champions
Springboro
Girls Track
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Beavercreek
Centerville
Fairmont
Miamisburg
Northmont
Springboro
Springfield
Wayne
Team Roster
NAME
GRADE
Rachel Abrams
Sophomore
Anna Bailey
Senior
Julia Balgac
Freshman
Rachel Barth
Senior
Izabella Bell
Senior
Mya Bieszard
Sophomore
Corinne Bjork
Senior
Cate Bowser
Senior
Allison Buddelmeyer
Senior
Isabel Cherry
Freshman
Brooke Combs
Junior
Paige Cuccetti
Freshman
Josephine Cucchetti
Junior
Olivia Dancausa
Junior
Danielle Dresher
Senior
Erin Duck
Freshman
Jasmyn Edmonson
Sophomore
Leah Farley
Senior
Rachael Galbraith
Junior
Hannah Hurlburt
Senior
Lily Hutchinson
Senior
Elsie Jaquet
Senior
Jenna Kelsey
Senior
Jordan Kelsey
Sophomore
Amelia Marusko
Sophomore
Ashlynn Miller
Freshman
Katie Morton
Sophomore
Lydia Myers
Junior
Kelsey Okray
Freshman
Izabella Oliver
Senior
Liliana Oliver
Sophomore
Isabella Ortiz
Sophomore
Gabrielle Rangel
Junior
Natalie Remy
Sophomore
Morgan Robinson
Junior
Evelyn Rodriguez
Junior
Isabella Rodriguez
Junior
Katerina Ronayne
Junior
Isabella Savage
Senior
Emma Shearin
Sophomore
Ellie Shepherd
Sophomore
Elena Smith
Junior
Ella Smith
Freshman
Hannah Smith
Junior
Kayden Stekli
Sophomore
Danielle Stinson
Senior
Camri Thompson
Freshman
Peyton Wagner
Freshman
Ava White
Freshman
Shelby White
Junior
Peyton Wholihan
Freshman
Evangeline Widjaja
Junior
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne