Softball - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | All

Saturday, March 23, 2019
RESULTS
Milton-Union  9,  Troy 4         
West Carrollton  10,  Oakwood 0         
Greenon  8,  Stebbins 7         
Miamisburg  13,  Shawnee 11         
Butler  6,  Seton High School 4         
Greenville  10,  Wayne 0         
Fairborn  13,  Hamilton 2         
Newton  5,  Xenia 4         
West Carrollton  16,  Oakwood 6         
Beavercreek  11,  Seton 2         
Miamisburg  5,  Shawnee 4         
Stebbins  14,  Greenon 6         
Graham  17,  Troy 16         
Xenia  10,  Newton 9     Extra Innings     
WLS  12,  Wayne 2         
Greenville  2,  West Liberty Salem 1     Extra Innings     
Monday, March 25, 2019
RESULTS
Dale County  8,  Northmont 6         
Tippecanoe  3,  Lake Park (IL) 2         
Houston Academy  8,  Northmont 3         
Centerville  5,  Fairview 2         
Homewood  6,  Centerville 5         
Tippecanoe  9,  Station Camp (TN) 6         
Springboro  2,  Houston Academy 0         
Gulf Shores  1,  Springboro 0         
Tippecanoe  7,  Grant Community (IL) 5         
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
RESULTS
Springboro  15,  Minor 2         
Northmont  11,  Minor 3         
Colbert Heights (AL)  13,  Tippecanoe 7         
Northmont  14,  West Point 4         
Mogadore (OH)  7,  Tippecanoe 6         
Centerville  6,  Dodgeville 0         
Xenia  15,  Greenview 3         
Fairborn  9,  Greenon HS 4         
Wayne  8,  Stebbins 3         
Piqua  8,  Lehman Catholic 1         
Gulf Shores HS  9,  Centerville 0         
Cullman  9,  Springboro 0         
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
RESULTS
Arcanum  8,  Piqua 3         
Butler  20,  Wayne 5         
Greenville  17,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Springfield  13,  Urbana 0         
Stebbins  10,  Alter 9         
Beavercreek  9,  West Carrollton 1         
Miamisburg  5,  Kings 0         
Lebanon  8,  Milford 7         
Fairhope HS  19,  Northmont 0         
Thursday, March 28, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon  17,  Beavercreek 1         
Fairmont  14,  West Carrollton 1         
Greenville  10,  Stebbins 2         
Piqua  13,  Urbana 9         
Lehman Catholic HS  33,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Butler  11,  Fairborn 9         
Northwestern  10,  Springfield 5         
Brookville  12,  Miamisburg 3         
Friendship Christian  10,  Troy 0         
Friday, March 29, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon  21,  Toledo Whitmer 2         
Upperman High School  9,  Troy 3         
Anthony Wayne  16,  Lebanon 2         
Miamisburg  4,  Butler 2         
Tippecanoe  2,  Xenia 1         
Troy  7,  Gordonsville, TN 4         
Saturday, March 30, 2019
RESULTS
Covington, TN  13,  Troy 6         
Ridgeville, IL  13,  Troy 0         
Monday, April 1, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg  17,  Seton 2         
Butler  9,  Piqua 7         
Springboro  18,  Middletown Madison 0         
Centerville  6,  Wayne 4     Extra Innings     
Fairborn  13,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Tippecanoe  12,  Sidney 4         
Xenia  12,  Stebbins 2         
Greenville  13,  Troy 6         
Beavercreek  8,  Fairmont 2         
Fairborn  12,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
RESULTS
Tippecanoe  7,  Sidney 0         
Centerville  4,  Wayne 3     Extra Innings     
Piqua  13,  Butler 12         
Lakota East  11,  Springboro 0         
Xenia  13,  Stebbins 3         
Greenville  10,  Troy 2         
Fairmont  7,  Beavercreek 6         
Versailles  7,  Northmont 6         
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
RESULTS
Western Brown  5,  Lebanon 2         
Springfield  14,  Northeastern 4         
Butler  20,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Sidney  6,  Beavercreek 5     Extra Innings     
Thursday, April 4, 2019
RESULTS
Chaminade Julienne  17,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
West Carrollton  17,  Dixie 7         
Lebanon  24,  Springfield 6         
Milford  12,  Springboro 2         
Tippecanoe  5,  Tecumseh 1         
Northmont  8,  Troy 7         
Butler  9,  Fairmont 8         
Miamisburg  3,  Sidney 1         
Friday, April 5, 2019
RESULTS
Piqua  12,  West Carrollton 2         
Springboro  9,  Centerville 7         
Sidney  5,  Xenia 0         
Stebbins  11,  Butler 10         
Troy  20,  Fairborn 8         
Northmont  4,  Beavercreek 2         
Greenville  8,  West Clermont 0         
Clinton Massie  4,  Lebanon 2         
Milford  11,  Greenville 7         
Lebanon  19,  Kings 9         
Saturday, April 6, 2019
RESULTS
Alter  13,  West Carrollton 11         
Carroll  13,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Milton Union  9,  Sidney 8         
Xenia  18,  Northeastern 17         
Fairborn  5,  Wayne 1         
Springfield  15,  Stebbins 2         
Beavercreek  8,  Bellbrook 4         
Fairmont  13,  Middletown Madison 9         
West Carrollton  15,  Alter 1         
Carroll  18,  Trotwood-Madison 4         
Milton Union  9,  Sidney 3         
Fairmont  15,  Middletown Madison 9         
Springfield  16,  Stebbins 5         
Beavercreek  12,  Bellbrook 4         
Piqua  8,  Graham 6         
Wayne  5,  Fairborn 2         
Xenia  15,  Northeastern 1         
Miamisburg  6,  Edgewood 5         
Little Miami  12,  Centerville 1         
Lakota West  16,  Centerville 4         
Miamisburg  5,  Edgewood 4         
Piqua  13,  Graham 2         
Sunday, April 7, 2019
RESULTS
Mason  20,  Lebanon 0         
Monday, April 8, 2019
RESULTS
West Carrollton  17,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Lebanon  23,  Wayne 1         
Northmont  7,  Xenia 5         
Springfield  7,  Beavercreek 5         
Greenville  11,  Butler 3         
Stebbins  9,  Fairborn 8         
Troy  10,  Sidney 5         
Fairmont  7,  Centerville 1         
Tippecanoe  9,  Piqua 3         
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
RESULTS
Greenville  14,  Butler 4         
Clinton-Massie  8,  Miamisburg 2         
West Carrollton  14,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Springboro  3,  Edgewood 1         
Springfield  10,  Beavercreek 9         
Tippecanoe  6,  Piqua 5         
Sidney  13,  Troy 10         
Fairmont  5,  Centerville 3         
Stebbins  22,  Fairborn 16         
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
RESULTS
Butler  9,  Troy 8     Extra Innings     
Northmont  13,  Brookville 3         
Xenia  9,  Springboro 2         
Stivers School of the Arts  20,  Trotwood-Madison 8         
Miamisburg  12,  Wayne 1         
Sidney  8,  West Carrollton 4         
Thursday, April 11, 2019
RESULTS
Trotwood-Madison  22,  Dayton Christian 18         
Franklin  15,  West Carrollton 5         
Lakota East  10,  Miamisburg 0         
Northmont  6,  Preble Shawnee 5         
Sidney  11,  Bellefontaine 8         
Piqua  11,  Northeastern 2         
Tippecanoe  11,  Centerville 6         
Friday, April 12, 2019
RESULTS
Tippecanoe  12,  West Carrollton 3         
Sidney  16,  Trotwood-Madison 2         
Lebanon  10,  Centerville 5         
Greenville  16,  Fairborn 6         
Springboro  6,  Wayne 2         
Piqua  18,  Stebbins 5         
Troy  7,  Xenia 4         
Northmont  17,  Springfield 5         
Miamisburg  8,  Fairmont 1         
Saturday, April 13, 2019
RESULTS
Middletown  5,  Fairmont 4     Extra Innings     
Springfield  4,  Tecumseh 1         
Stebbins  15,  Northridge 2         
Fairborn  11,  Fenwick 1         
Trotwood-Madison  23,  Yellow Springs HS 13         
Stebbins  14,  Northridge 4         
Fenwick  6,  Fairborn 2         
Greenville  6,  Springfield 1         
Fairmont  4,  St. Henry (KY) 0         
Piqua  7,  Wayne 1         
Trotwood-Madison  14,  Yellow Springs HS 13         
Piqua  16,  Wayne 0         
Monday, April 15, 2019
RESULTS
Liverpool (NY)  5,  Butler 4         
Piqua  9,  Sidney 5         
Springboro  11,  Miamisburg 8         
Edgewood  14,  Centerville 4         
Wayne  8,  Beavercreek 4         
Lebanon  15,  Northmont 6         
Springfield  6,  Fairmont 4         
Greenville  9,  Tippecanoe 8         
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
RESULTS
Moore Catholic (NY)  11,  Butler 0         
Butler  15,  Green (SC) 0         
Piqua  5,  Sidney 4     Extra Innings     
Springboro  7,  Miamisburg 6         
Fairborn  13,  West Carrollton 10         
Centerville  15,  East Clinton 2         
Xenia  16,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Wayne  7,  Beavercreek 3         
Greenville  11,  Tippecanoe 4         
Hamilton  9,  Stebbins 4         
Northmont  7,  Lebanon 2         
Springfield  7,  Fairmont 5     Extra Innings     
Xenia  12,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
RESULTS
Butler  7,  Marcellus (NY) 1         
Beavercreek  11,  Edgewood 5         
Springboro  11,  Seton 0         
Piqua  7,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Fairborn  12,  West Carrollton 2         
Tippecanoe  8,  Springfield 3         
Sidney  5,  Stebbins 4     Extra Innings     
Piqua  13,  Winton Woods 1         
Thursday, April 18, 2019
RESULTS
Chesterfield (SC)  9,  Butler 0         
Troy  12,  Stebbins 2         
Springboro  3,  Fairmont 1         
Northmont  5,  Centerville 4     Extra Innings     
Tippecanoe  18,  Fairborn 13         
Greenville  18,  West Carrollton 0         
Beavercreek  8,  Miamisburg 4         
Piqua  11,  Xenia 6         
Monday, April 22, 2019
RESULTS
Xenia  10,  West Carrollton 1         
Wilmington  5,  Beavercreek 0         
Sidney  10,  Butler 0         
Centerville  6,  Springfield 4         
Lebanon  10,  Miamisburg 9         
Springboro  2,  Northmont 0         
Greenville  6,  Piqua 3         
Stebbins  13,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Wayne  5,  Fairmont 4         
Tippecanoe  11,  Troy 3         
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
RESULTS
Beavercreek  7,  Fairborn 3         
Butler  9,  Sidney 5         
Centerville  13,  Springfield 7         
Lebanon  12,  Miamisburg 4         
Xenia  10,  West Carrollton 0         
Troy  13,  Tippecanoe 5         
Greenville  15,  Piqua 1         
Stebbins  11,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Springboro  10,  Northmont 4         
Fairmont  8,  Wayne 2         
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
RESULTS
Sidney  9,  New Bremen 8     Extra Innings     
Fairmont  6,  Xenia 3         
Miamisburg  10,  Centerville 9         
Thursday, April 25, 2019
RESULTS
Troy  10,  Butler 7         
Friday, April 26, 2019
RESULTS
Troy  14,  West Carrollton 4         
Saturday, April 27, 2019
RESULTS
Troy  14,  Greenon 1         
Graham  4,  Xenia 2         
Brookville  20,  Wayne 3         
Kenton Ridge  6,  Centerville 5         
Greenville  2,  Miamisburg 1         
Shawnee  9,  Springfield 4         
Brookville  18,  Xenia 5         
Wayne  6,  Troy 4         
Lebanon  12,  Miamisburg 7         
Eaton  10,  Northmont 0         
Shawnee  13,  Springfield 0         
Lebanon  4,  Greenville 0         
Eaton  10,  Northmont 2         
Sunday, April 28, 2019
RESULTS
Springboro  8,  Lakota West 3         
Monday, April 29, 2019
RESULTS
Greenville  8,  Sidney 4         
Springfield  5,  Wayne 4         
Lebanon  11,  Springboro 5         
Fairborn  5,  Xenia 3         
Centerville  10,  Beavercreek 0         
Greenville  3,  Sidney 0         
West Carrollton  13,  Stebbins 11         
Miamisburg  5,  Northmont 4         
Piqua  7,  Troy 6     Extra Innings     
Tippecanoe  15,  Butler 5         
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
RESULTS
Centerville  17,  Beavercreek 4         
Springfield  10,  Wayne 3         
Springboro  7,  Lebanon 6         
Xenia  9,  Fairborn 8         
Tippecanoe  2,  Butler 1         
Stebbins  19,  West Carrollton 6         
Miamisburg  10,  Northmont 8         
Troy  8,  Piqua 5         
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
RESULTS
Tippecanoe  12,  Northmont 3         
Xenia  9,  Butler 8         
Springboro  3,  Springfield 2         
Miamisburg  17,  Monroe 12         
Little Miami  4,  Centerville 2         
Fairborn  10,  Piqua 1         
Greenville  4,  Lebanon 3         
Thursday, May 2, 2019
RESULTS
Tippecanoe  10,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
West Carrollton  11,  Butler 6         
Friday, May 3, 2019
RESULTS
Tippecanoe  16,  Stebbins 2         
Saturday, May 4, 2019
RESULTS
Ft. Loramie  8,  Troy 1         
Sidney  7,  Riverside 0         
Fairborn  12,  National Trail 8         
Northmont  4,  Butler 0         
Tippecanoe  7,  Milton-Union 1         
Northmont  11,  Edgewood 4         
Troy  5,  Houston 3         
Sidney  7,  Triad 0         
Monday, May 6, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon  18,  Tecumseh 0        postseason  
Northwestern  4,  Northmont 1         
Fairborn  19,  Butler 8        postseason  
Middletown  3,  Centerville 2        postseason  
Beavercreek  9,  Stebbins 8     Extra Innings    postseason  
West Carrollton  10,  Valley View 7         
Fairmont  9,  Sidney 8     Extra Innings    postseason  
Piqua  14,  Bellefontaine 6         
Troy  7,  Xenia 2        postseason  
Miamisburg  7,  Springfield 4         
Triad  2,  Greenville 1         
Springboro  8,  Wayne 3        postseason  
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon  3,  Fairmont 2         
Greenville  12,  Dunbar 0        postseason  
Sidney  9,  Fairborn 2         
Wayne  6,  West Carrollton 2         
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
RESULTS
Springboro  10,  Springfield 1        postseason  
Miamisburg  10,  Fairborn 0        postseason  
Lebanon  15,  West Carrollton 4        postseason  
Middletown  1,  Piqua 0        postseason  
Fairmont  5,  Northmont 1        postseason  
Troy  12,  Beavercreek 7        postseason  
Greenville  9,  Xenia 1         
Thursday, May 9, 2019
RESULTS
Troy  1,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Greenville  7,  Belmont 0        postseason  
Springboro  8,  Beavercreek 0         
Monroe  4,  Tippecanoe 1        postseason  
Friday, May 10, 2019
RESULTS
Northmont  12,  Fairmont 8         
Minster  6,  Greenville 0         
Saturday, May 11, 2019
RESULTS
Greenville  2,  West Liberty Salem 0         
Northmont  1,  Wayne 0         
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
RESULTS
Greenville  10,  Franklin 0        postseason  
Lebanon  8,  Troy 3        postseason  
Springboro  8,  Miamisburg 7        postseason  
Fairmont  7,  Middletown 2        postseason  
Friday, May 17, 2019
RESULTS
Lakota East  3,  Lebanon 0        postseason  
Mason  14,  Springboro 1        postseason  
Saturday, May 18, 2019
RESULTS
Greenville  2,  Taylor 0        postseason  
Harrison  10,  Fairmont 0        postseason  
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
RESULTS
Lakewood  11,  Greenville 6        postseason  

Alley Cat Design WesBanco