Boys Swimming - Schedule

Saturday, December 21, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Beavercreek    12:00 PM DRAC
Clark County Invite at Springfield    1:30 PM Wittenberg University
Northmont at Butler Invitational    2:00 PM Wright State University
Beavercreek Invitational at Beavercreek    2:00 PM Dayton Raiders Aquatic Center (DRAC)
Saturday, December 28, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Lima Catholic Invitational    8:00 AM
Springfield at Bellefontaine Invite    9:30 AM Hilliker YMCA
Centerville at Bellbrook    2:30 PM DRAC
Sunday, December 29, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Bellbrook Quad    TBA Dayton Raiders Aquatic Center
Friday, January 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Kettering Fairmont Free Meet    10:00 AM Kettering Rec Center
Fairmont Free Meet at Fairmont    4:00 PM Kettering Recreation Center
Northmont at Troy High School    7:00 PM Robinson Family YMCA, Miami County
Saturday, January 4, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Best Of the Nest    10:00 AM DRAC
Wayne at Monroe, MND    10:00 AM Huber Heights YMCA
Springfield at Shawnee Invite    11:00 AM Wright State University
Beavercreek at Larry Lyon's Invitational    1:00 PM Sycamore High School
Springboro at Talawanda    2:00 PM Miami University Natatorium
Sunday, January 5, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Sydney    5:00 PM Sydney YMCA
Friday, January 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Greenville    TBA
Saturday, January 11, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Miamisburg    12:00 PM Wright State University
Beavercreek at Centerville    5:45 PM WTRC
Springfield at Northmont High School    6:00 PM Kleptz YMCA
CJ and Springfield High School at Northmont    6:10 PM Kleptz YMCA in Englewood
Valley View and Carlisle at Springboro    6:30 PM Coffman Family YMCA
Beavercreek at Beavercreek vs. Centerville Dual Meet    TBA Washington Township Rec Center
Wayne at Moeller Invitational    TBA Powel Crosley YMCA
Sunday, January 12, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kenton Ridge Invite at Springfield    1:30 PM Wittenberg University
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at TROTWOOD    5:30 PM TROTWOOD+MADISON HS
Wayne at Sycamore Tri Meet    6:00 PM Sycamore High School
Saturday, January 18, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Classic    7:00 AM WC YMCA
Wayne at Coaches Classic    8:00 AM WTRC
Beavercreek at Southwest Coaches Classic    8:00 AM Dayton Raiders Aquatic Center (DRAC)
Springboro at Southwest Classic    8:00 AM Washington Township Rec Center
Springfield at Classic Meet    8:00 AM DRAC
Northmont at Southwest Coaches Classic    8:00 AM West Carrollton YMCA
Beavercreek at Southwest Coaches Classic Finals    5:00 PM Keating Natatorium
Springboro at Southwest Classic Finals    5:00 PM Keating Natatorium
Sunday, January 19, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Classic    7:00 AM WC YMCA
Wayne at Coaches Classic    8:00 AM WTRC
Beavercreek at Southwest Coaches Classic    8:00 AM Dayton Raiders Aquatic Center (DRAC)
Northmont at Southwest Coaches Classic    8:00 AM West Carrollton YMCA
Springfield at Classic Meet    8:00 AM DRAC
unknown at this time at Centerville    8:00 AM WTRC
Springboro at Southwest Classic Finals    5:00 PM Keating Natatorium
Beavercreek at Southwest Coaches Classic Finals    5:00 PM Keating Natatorium
Springboro at Southwest Classic    8:00 PM Washington Township Rec Center
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
unknown at this time at Centerville    8:00 AM WTRC
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Brookville    6:00 PM Trotwood High School
Saturday, January 25, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at GWOC    9:00 AM WTRC
Beavercreek at GWOC Conference Meet    9:00 AM Trotwood High School
Northmont at GWOC All Conference Meet    9:00 AM Trotwood High School
Springboro at GWOC    TBA Trotwood Madison High School
Springfield at GWOC Conference Meet    TBA Trotwood High School
Wayne at GWOC    TBA Trotwood High School
Saturday, February 1, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Fairborn, Stivers, Ansonia    10:00 AM Huber Heights YMCA
CCHS Invite at Springfield    1:30 PM Wittenberg University
Fairmont at JV GWOC    5:00 PM WTRC
Friday, February 7, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Sectionals    4:00 PM WTRC
Beavercreek at Sectionals    6:30 PM Trotwood High School
Springfield at Sectionals    6:30 PM WTRC
Northmont at Sectionals    6:30 PM Trotwood High School
Wayne at Boys Sectionals    TBA Trotwood High School
Saturday, February 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northmont at Sectionals    10:00 AM Trotwood High School
Saturday, February 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at Districts    10:00 AM Miami University
Beavercreek at Districts    10:00 AM Miami University
Northmont at Districts    10:45 AM Miami University
Fairmont at District    3:00 PM Miami University
Northmont at Districts    5:45 PM Miami University
Friday, February 21, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at State    8:00 AM Canton, Ohio
Fairmont at OHSAA State Meet    8:00 AM Brannin Natatorium
Beavercreek at State    8:00 AM C.T. Branin Natatorium, Canton
Northmont at State Meet    TBA Canton, Ohio
Saturday, February 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at OHSAA State Meet    9:00 AM Brannin Natatorium

Alley Cat Design WesBanco