Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. sam pearl Beavercreek Panther run to fun 10:27.00
2. Tayton Hess Beavercreek Panther run to fun 10:43.00
3. Connor Ewert Beavercreek Panther run to fun 10:57.00
4. Cooper Hansen Beavercreek Lost Creek 11:07.00
5. Brendon Baker Beavercreek Panther run to fun 11:17.00
6. Jake Silvey Beavercreek Panther run to fun 11:21.00
7. Blake Martin Beavercreek Lost Creek 11:37.00
8. Ben Burkett Centerville Saturday Night Lights - Centerville 15:46.10
9. Gage Beireis Northmont Treaty City Invitational 16:06.00
10. Bryce Conley Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 16:07.00
11. Lucas Houk Wayne Centerville 16:15.00
12. Andrew Craig Centerville Hot Summer Bash 16:15.97
13. Long Lin Butler bob schul 16:16.00
13. Jackson Siddall Lebanon Bob Schul 16:16.00
15. Riley Buchholz Beavercreek Greenville Treaty Inv 16:23.00
16. Adrian Bostwick Centerville Saturday Night Lights - Centerville 16:25.70
17. Matt Nerlinger Centerville Trinity Invite 16:28.30
18. Sam Duncan Lebanon Troy 16:31.00
19. Caleb Zimmerman Springboro 16:42.56
20. David Klenk Lebanon SNL 16:44.00
20. Jeremy Davidson Centerville Saturday Night Lights - Centerville 16:44.00
22. Kyle Wertz Butler bob schul 16:47.00
22. Gabe Warren Butler tiffin 16:47.00
24. Parker Hines Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 16:49.00
25. Robert Pacenta Fairmont EAST CLASSIC 16:50.00
26. Ethan Sinning Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 16:51.00
27. Alex Berardi Springboro 16:51.02
28. Corey Reese Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 16:55.00
29. Connor Downs Centerville Hot Summer Bash 17:06.40
30. Clay Campbell Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 17:07.00
30. Ethan Heitkamp Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 17:07.00
32. Danny Hosford Fairmont EAST CLASSIC 17:08.00
33. Joshua Kirk Springboro 17:11.88
34. Andrew Sarmir Fairmont MIAMISBURG INVITE 17:13.00
35. Ethan Johnson Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 17:14.00
36. Grant Wirth Springboro 17:15.00
37. Isaac Einstein Centerville Saturday Night Lights - Centerville 17:15.20
38. Brandon Brown Fairmont EAST CLASSIC 17:18.00
39. Thomas Clark Lebanon Trinity 17:19.00
39. Gavin Bockrath Sidney Fort Loramie 17:19.00
41. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 17:22.00
42. Brennan Larned Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 17:23.00
43. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 17:24.00
43. Ian Bonifas Sidney Greenville 17:24.00
43. Jake Brown Fairmont TIFFIN CARNIVAL 17:24.00
46. Noah Callinan Fairmont EAST CLASSIC 17:25.00
47. John Pierron Northmont Centerville SNL 17:25.50
48. Jake Ernst Fairmont EAST CLASSIC 17:28.00
49. Joel Robison Lebanon SNL 17:29.00
50. Philip Rupp Fairmont EAST CLASSIC 17:31.00
51. Nathan McGuffey Centerville Saturday Night Lights - Centerville 17:33.80
52. Matt Dickson Centerville Hot Summer Bash 17:39.07
53. Carter Davidson Lebanon Troy 17:41.00
54. Kyle Westhaus Centerville Hot Summer Bash 17:41.95
55. Nathan Shatto Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 17:44.00
55. Aaron Guzman Lebanon Troy 17:44.00
57. Cole Rodabaugh Lebanon SNL 17:45.00
57. Luke Lininger Fairmont TIFFIN CARNIVAL 17:45.00
59. Austin Kick Centerville Finishtiming 17:47.10
60. Aidan Kraus Springboro 17:48.81
61. Justin Davidson Centerville Hot Summer Bash 17:48.98
62. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 17:49.00
63. Alex Bindemann Springboro 17:50.52
64. Lucas Eggert Centerville Hot Summer Bash 17:50.77
65. Adam Vanbeysterveldt Centerville Hot Summer Bash 17:50.82
66. Adam Gunckel Butler bob schul 17:51.00
67. jacob subler Greenville Treaty City Invitational 17:52.00
68. Will Bennett Centerville Hot Summer Bash 17:52.50
69. Andrew Kocher Greenville Treaty City Invitational 17:53.00
70. Matt Mescher Butler bob schul 17:57.00
71. Rory Rodriguez Springboro 17:59.01
72. Gabe Lytle Springboro 17:59.80
73. Kyle Bucklew Centerville Trinity Invite 18:01.20
74. Ethan Weneck Springboro 18:02.24
75. Issac Studebaker Northmont Centerville SNL 18:04.60
76. Aidan Downs Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:05.17
77. Caleb Vieth Butler bob schul 18:06.00
78. Nick Sanders Northmont Centerville SNL 18:06.50
79. Russell Emmert Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:06.96
80. Kerry Beavers Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:08.76
81. Trevor Orchard Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 18:09.00
82. John Koch Springboro 18:10.23
83. Riley Emerick Greenville Treaty City Invitational 18:11.00
84. Andy Smith Troy Moeller Primetime 18:15.00
85. Dominic Smith Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:15.10
86. Sam Kuhbander Springboro 18:17.37
87. Matthew Hall Centerville Saturday Night Lights - Centerville 18:17.80
88. Mitch Fletcher Piqua Covington Invite 18:18.00
89. Eric Orf Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:21.86
90. Quinn Bennett Centerville Saturday Night Lights - Centerville 18:22.90
91. Matt Karns Greenville Treaty City Invitational 18:23.00
91. Drew Haker Northmont Treaty City Invitational 18:23.00
93. Taylor Paule Centerville Saturday Night Lights - Centerville 18:23.20
94. Aidan Tangeman Sidney Greenville 18:25.00
95. Sam Padovani Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 18:27.00
96. Tre Nixon West Carrollton Centerville Night Lights 18:27.60
97. Vincent Statzer Wayne Centerville 18:29.00
98. Alex Subler Greenville Treaty City Invitational 18:31.00
99. Andrew Cameron Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:32.47
100. Robert Cwiekalo Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:35.73
101. Dayton Raflik Springboro 18:37.70
102. Jacob Danielson Fairmont TIFFIN CARNIVAL 18:40.00
103. Rohan Storaci Wayne Fairborn 18:41.00
104. Ryan Flanagan Centerville Finishtiming 18:41.80
105. Preston Schaeffer Piqua Covington Invite 18:44.00
105. Brenden Evans Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 18:44.00
107. Cobi Haverfield Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 18:46.00
108. Noah Welsh Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 18:47.00
109. Sam Diller Northmont Centerville SNL 18:47.20
110. Austin Zonner Troy Moeller Primetime 18:48.00
111. Seth Unger Greenville Treaty City Invitational 18:49.00
112. Cristian Mullikin Springboro 18:52.40
113. Zachary Arvin Springboro 18:52.60
114. Nathan McCloud Springboro 18:53.08
115. Caden Burkle Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:53.83
116. Justin Waller Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:54.82
117. Seth Plantz Troy Moeller Primetime 18:57.00
118. Michael Dimisa Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:00.30
119. Justin Shatto Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 19:01.00
119. Eli Straman Sidney Milton Union 19:01.00
121. Vincent Friesinger Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:01.42
122. Josh Lovitt Troy Moeller Primetime 19:04.00
123. Logan Huth Troy Moeller Primetime 19:05.00
123. Cole Williamson Wayne Fairborn 19:05.00
125. Luke Vondrell Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:06.30
126. Trey Ramsey Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:07.30
127. Will Robinson Xenia Northwestern Warrior XC 19:08.70
128. Kyle Merritt Trotwood-Madison Centerville Saturday Night Lights 19:09.00
129. Bradley Hohulin Springboro 19:12.20
130. Reid Ammer Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:13.16
131. Ethan Zeiser Centerville Trinity Invite 19:14.93
132. Xayvion Bridges Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 19:15.00
133. Zachary Weaver Springboro 19:16.70
134. Mason Wyss Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 19:17.00
135. Tyler Rahe Centerville Trinity Invite 19:20.10
136. Tyler Bemrose Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 19:26.00
137. William Patrick Springboro 19:26.10
138. William Stephens Wayne Brookville 19:28.00
139. Cale Faul Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 19:29.00
140. Matthew Correll Northmont Centerville SNL 19:30.20
141. Rhys Schantz Centerville Finishtiming 19:33.20
142. Gabe Stevens Greenville Treaty City Invitational 19:34.00
143. Logan Argabrite Springboro 19:35.00
143. Daniel Cole Wayne Centerville 19:35.00
143. Adam Falknor Troy Moeller Primetime 19:35.00
146. Joseph McGuffey Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:35.37
147. Jacob Watson Greenville Treaty City Invitational 19:37.00
147. Nathan Kenney Springboro 19:37.00
149. Noah McGeorge Wayne Fairborn 19:38.00
150. Adam Larman Wayne Brookville 19:39.00
150. Andy Nguy Northmont Treaty City Invitational 19:39.00
150. Ben Bierley Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 19:39.00
153. Douglas Moenter Centerville Saturday Night Lights - Centerville 19:39.40
154. Davis Knight Springboro 19:40.60
155. Ben Spangler Sidney Milton Union 19:43.00
155. Joey Thomas Greenville Treaty City Invitational 19:43.00
157. Kahaya Kiswile Northmont Treaty City Invitational 19:44.00
158. Reilly Combs Centerville Saturday Night Lights - Centerville 19:44.40
159. Harley Kerns Wayne Centerville 19:47.00
160. Sebastian Meinking Centerville Saturday Night Lights - Centerville 19:48.50
161. Kyle Mousa Springboro 19:49.00
162. Justin Delano Northmont Centerville SNL 19:55.10
163. Spencer Karn Sidney Milton Union 19:56.00
164. Julian Clausing Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 19:57.00
165. Gaven Barnes Piqua Covington Invite 20:01.00
166. Alex Sherwood Springboro 20:02.00
166. Kieran Stanberry Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 20:02.00
168. Evan Phillippi Springboro 20:02.90
169. Evan Davis Northmont Troy Invitational 20:03.30
170. Max Bacon Springfield Greenville 20:04.00
171. Alexander Daniels Springboro 20:04.70
172. Andrew Hornak Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 20:05.00
173. brice helman Butler bob schul 20:06.00
173. Matthew Stivers Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 20:06.00
175. Aaron McClellan Springboro 20:08.60
176. Dominic Iorio Springboro 20:10.00
177. Camden Kime Centerville Hot Summer Bash 20:11.20
178. Jacob Zettel Springfield Greenville 20:13.00
178. Tyler Mahoney Springboro 20:13.00
180. Zachary Baker Springboro 20:15.30
181. Tristan Weger Springboro 20:16.00
182. Alex Davenport Springboro 20:19.40
183. Ryan Bruun Springboro 20:20.30
184. Andrew Evatt Stebbins Fairborn Invitational 20:22.40
185. Noah Townsend Sidney Greenville 20:24.00
186. Peter Hall Centerville Finishtiming 20:26.40
187. Christopher Mooney Springboro 20:28.90
188. Isaac Shackleford Centerville Saturday Night Lights - Centerville 20:29.60
189. Patrick McClain Sidney Greenville 20:30.00
189. Devon Hawkins Wayne Brookville 20:30.00
191. Luke Johnson Wayne Fairborn 20:32.00
191. Dakota Ward Piqua Covington Invite 20:32.00
193. Michael Lacey West Carrollton Centerville Night Lights 20:33.90
194. Jacob Sweeney Troy Moeller Primetime 20:36.00
195. Trey Balskey Springboro 20:40.70
196. Gabe Duncan Centerville Mason 20:41.30
197. Noah Schwepe Sidney Greenville 20:44.00
197. Josh Kimble Piqua Covington Invite 20:44.00
199. Nicholas Webster Springboro 20:45.00
200. Gabriel Brown Springboro 20:47.00
201. Cole Fisher Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 20:52.00
202. Kamron Berghoff Greenville Treaty City Invitational 20:53.00
203. Michael Barch Springboro 20:54.50
204. Bradley Retherford West Carrollton Brookville Invitational 20:55.00
205. Adam Rike Springboro 20:57.30
206. Brandon Frantz Springfield Greenville 21:00.00
206. Tyler McName Piqua Covington Invite 21:00.00
208. Tyler Inbody Centerville Hot Summer Bash 21:02.68
209. Logan Matson Centerville Hot Summer Bash 21:02.75
210. Andrew Gross Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 21:03.00
211. Brendon Kelley Springboro 21:04.00
211. Korey Sheehy Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 21:04.00
213. Dersu Goorskey Centerville Hot Summer Bash 21:05.08
214. Peter Tsatalis Centerville Hot Summer Bash 21:05.56
215. JoMarre Young Wayne Fairborn 21:06.00
216. Alex Geiger Springboro 21:15.00
217. Wade Davis Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 21:18.00
218. Cody Dufresne Stebbins Miamisburg Invitational 21:25.50
219. William Zhang Centerville Saturday Night Lights - Centerville 21:28.20
220. Parker Henry Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 21:33.00
220. Tyler Strait Greenville Northwestern Warrior Classic 21:33.00
222. Jordan Sam Wayne Bob Schul 21:34.00
223. Antonio Miller Springfield Greenville 21:36.00
224. Zach Luttrell Butler bob schul 21:37.00
225. Chase Lee Springboro 21:37.50
226. Nicholas Myers Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 21:38.00
227. Justin Ben Springboro 21:39.60
228. Roy Moreaux Piqua Covington Invite 21:42.00
229. Zeke Cook Stebbins Bob Schul Invitational 21:44.00
229. Josh Belvo Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 21:44.00
231. AJ Gregorski Springboro 21:47.00
232. Spencer Marshall Springboro 21:48.60
233. Carter Mayhan Springfield Greenville 21:50.00
234. Nolan Dyer Stebbins Troy Invitational 21:50.30
235. Joseph D'Amico Springboro 21:54.00
236. Owen Cox West Carrollton Centerville Night Lights 21:56.00
237. Gabriel Giles Springboro 22:00.00
238. Conor Brown Springboro 22:01.00
239. Adam Goins Springboro 22:03.00
240. Connor Rives Springboro 22:04.10
241. Aidan Smith Sidney Minster 22:06.00
242. Nihar Reddy Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 22:08.00
243. Antonio San Martin Wayne Bob Schul 22:15.00
244. Vincent Ruiz Sidney Fort Loramie 22:16.00
245. Calvin Lahuis Springboro 22:18.80
246. Corbin Aalderts Northmont Troy Invitational 22:20.10
247. Alan Fig Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 22:21.00
248. Andy Deckman Springboro 22:22.00
249. Caleb Jones Northmont Treaty City Invitational 22:26.00
250. Jake Riffel Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 22:27.00
251. Collin Rohr Springboro 22:30.00
252. Austin Long Centerville Hot Summer Bash 22:35.90
253. Max Festa Springboro 22:40.60
254. Michael Carraher Centerville Hot Summer Bash 22:41.45
255. Cooper Skudlarek Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 22:43.00
256. Samuel Carlson Wayne Fairborn 22:46.00
257. Nathan Matteson Springboro 22:51.00
258. Caleb Fishback Piqua Covington Invite 22:54.00
259. Isaiah Underwood Northmont Treaty City Invitational 22:55.00
260. Chase Johnson Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 23:00.00
260. Tye Ferrell Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 23:00.00
260. Alexander Lill Springboro 23:00.00
263. William Lorenz Springfield Cedarville 23:07.00
264. Matt Griesmeyer Xenia Miamisburg CC Invitational 23:12.50
265. Dominick Olinger Centerville Hot Summer Bash 23:13.68
266. Alexander Nguyen Springboro 23:23.60
267. Jon Foster Stebbins Bob Schul Invitational 23:31.10
268. Andrew Sheridan Springboro 23:31.60
269. Shundrick Parker West Carrollton Centerville Night Lights 23:32.90
270. Hayden Caskey West Carrollton Centerville Night Lights 23:33.20
271. Jackson Trosper Centerville Hot Summer Bash 23:34.00
272. Tyler Jackson Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 23:55.00
273. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 24:01.00
274. Sam Lambert Springboro 24:03.00
274. Braeden Koss Wayne Brookville 24:03.00
276. Ryan Harrison Springboro 24:04.80
277. Carter Dillon Springboro 24:12.70
278. Robert Sievers Springboro 24:26.90
279. Graham Hills Springboro 24:32.90
280. Logan Campbell Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 24:46.00
281. Fannon Reece Sidney Minster 24:52.00
282. Jacob Morris Centerville Mason 25:01.20
283. Cooper Clawson Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 25:08.00
284. Thomas Wisnieski Centerville Mason 25:16.10
285. Jordan Babb Springboro 25:18.40
286. Logan Clinger Fairborn Monroe 25:24.00
287. Tyler Backus Springboro 25:29.20
288. Jacob Babb Springboro 26:17.30
289. Skyler Southard Springfield Greenville 26:50.00
290. Robert Rowland Xenia George Rogers Clark Park CC Invitational 26:56.00
291. Josh Rambler Springboro 26:56.80
292. Jayden Hastings Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 27:08.00
293. Tavon Goodwin Trotwood-Madison Eaton 27:57.00
294. Nathan McCarthy Xenia Miamisburg CC Invitational 27:57.90
295. Joespeh Quarels Fairborn Monroe 28:14.00
296. Isaiah Hyatt Fairborn Monroe 28:28.00
297. Jacob Hutchinson Springboro 28:36.00
298. Peter Neville Springboro 28:45.00
298. Chris Martin Fairborn Monroe 28:45.00
300. Zach Sorio West Carrollton Centerville Night Lights 34:55.20

 
Alley Cat Design WesBanco