Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kennedy Lewis Springboro :12.13
2. Ally Applin Beavercreek :12.78
2. Emily Maclean Beavercreek :12.78
4. Ashley Barr Troy :12.89
5. Jayla Tarver Northmont :12.99
6. Celina Courts Troy :13.09
7. Brittany Hogan Fairborn :13.11
8. Hailey Spitler Fairmont :13.17
9. Missy Emery Lebanon :13.18
10. Hannah Cox Springboro :13.34
11. Amani Westry Wayne :13.37
12. Kassandra Strahler Fairmont :13.38
13. Graysen Simmons Wayne :13.43
14. Ka'Niya McGowan Wayne :13.52
15. Kathleen Parkes Springboro :13.54
16. Iyonna Brown Lebanon :13.59
17. Katie McCrary Northmont :13.60
18. Ashanti McConnell Northmont :13.64
19. Annah Stanley Troy :13.68
20. DeLenn Greene Xenia :13.87
20. Lauren Daniel Northmont :13.87
22. Alyssa Burley Butler :13.90
23. Krista Armstrong Fairmont :13.92
24. Tyree Fletcher Butler :13.95
24. Jessica Goodwin Troy :13.95
24. Lexi Addington Greenville :13.95
27. Kiyha Adkins Troy :13.99
28. Kayla Hemm Troy :14.00
29. Maliah Huston Xenia :14.01
30. Shali Morris Xenia :14.03
31. Trinity Petrey Fairmont :14.04
32. Rakaela Smith Piqua :14.07
33. Anna Minier Butler :14.08
34. Sydney Baker Butler :14.09
35. Mika Sugamura Troy :14.14
36. Sarila Ekin Springboro :14.15
37. Adde Honeycutt Piqua :14.17
38. Jasmine McMoore Fairborn :14.18
38. Lenea Browder Troy :14.18
40. Skylar Sloan Piqua :14.26
41. Emily Schwinghamer Springboro :14.35
42. Kathryn Franz Fairmont :14.40
43. Jalynne Roberts Piqua :14.41
44. Jamell Collins Xenia :14.43
45. Vanessa Calloway Fairborn :14.46
46. Kennidi Canty Northmont :14.64
47. Torah Thomason-Hawkins Xenia :14.67
47. Kaya Milby Fairborn :14.67
49. Alyssia Echols Xenia :14.80
50. Tamaria Hobson Butler :14.83
51. Evelyn Plunkett Troy :14.87
52. Salama Sarfino Fairmont :14.92
53. Tiana Jenkins Troy :14.95
54. Shayna Bragg Piqua :14.96
55. Calli Jones Xenia :14.97
56. Emmy Friel Fairmont :15.01
57. Leah Winters Troy :15.03
58. Tala Barnes Troy :15.22
59. Tashaya Tipton Piqua :15.27
60. Jenna McKenzie Piqua :15.32
61. Kayleigh Hill Troy :15.47
62. Jade Schneider Piqua :15.58
63. Aaliyah Greene Troy :15.66
64. Megan Bingamon Fairmont :15.68
65. Kayla Brest Fairmont :15.76
66. Aiyana Bishop Troy :15.90
67. LaDarria Jones Troy :15.99
68. Tiyanna Boyd Troy :16.01
69. Melissa Northern Fairmont :16.02
70. Riley Becker Troy :16.08
71. Kristen McMurray Piqua :16.24
72. Sydney Hoskins Fairmont :16.88
73. Abbigael Beirise Fairmont :16.95
74. Cailin Wise Fairmont :17.16
75. Aiesha Hamilton Xenia :17.38
76. Ally Strassberg Fairmont :18.33
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kennedy Lewis Springboro :24.98
2. Ashley Barr Troy :26.85
3. Brittany Hogan Fairborn :26.91
4. Lauren Daniel Northmont :27.04
5. Celina Courts Troy :27.19
6. Jayla Tarver Northmont :27.27
7. Ashley Hoke Northmont :27.65
8. Jodie Pierce Beavercreek :28.08
9. Paige Nease Lebanon :28.22
10. Emily Maclean Beavercreek :28.23
11. Hailey Spitler Fairmont :28.24
12. Kathleen Parkes Springboro :28.25
12. Hannah Cox Springboro :28.25
14. Kayla Hemm Troy :28.32
14. Rakaela Smith Piqua :28.32
16. Ally Applin Beavercreek :28.34
17. Missy Emery Lebanon :28.35
18. Ashanti McConnell Northmont :28.52
19. Shali Morris Xenia :28.55
20. Emily Schwinghamer Springboro :28.59
21. Sydney Baker Butler :28.61
22. Kiyha Adkins Troy :28.69
23. Alyssa Burley Butler :28.78
24. Sarila Ekin Springboro :28.88
25. Camryn Moeller Troy :28.94
26. Maliah Huston Xenia :29.12
27. Natalie Steenbock Springboro :29.35
28. Anna Minier Butler :29.37
29. Kaitlin Buddelmeyer Springboro :29.40
30. Annah Stanley Troy :29.49
31. Emma Klosterman Greenville :29.58
32. Trinity Petrey Fairmont :29.65
33. Jasmine McMoore Fairborn :29.88
34. Brooklyn Warren Butler :30.03
35. Shaelee Haaf Fairmont :30.05
36. Lily Stewart Piqua :30.12
37. Skylar Sloan Piqua :30.25
38. Jamell Collins Xenia :30.30
39. Emilie Farrier Troy :30.35
40. Jalynne Roberts Piqua :30.45
41. Emmy Friel Fairmont :30.60
42. Mika Sugamura Troy :30.68
43. Alyssia Echols Xenia :30.72
44. Evelyn Plunkett Troy :30.74
45. Dominique McCray Fairborn :31.01
46. Emily Kennebeck Fairmont :31.06
47. Adde Honeycutt Piqua :31.08
48. Alekyha Gollamudi Troy :31.13
49. Tala Barnes Troy :31.29
50. Krista Armstrong Fairmont :31.34
51. Tamaria Hobson Butler :31.54
52. Leah Winters Troy :32.06
53. Tanayia Briscoe Fairborn :32.11
54. Tiana Jenkins Troy :32.15
55. Megan Pearson Fairmont :32.29
56. Rachel Gonzalez Fairmont :32.30
57. Tashaya Tipton Piqua :32.37
58. Salama Sarfino Fairmont :32.42
58. Shayna Bragg Piqua :32.42
60. La'Zaya Barger Troy :32.72
61. Kayleigh Hill Troy :32.88
62. Khanya Walker Xenia :33.11
63. Kristina White Xenia :33.29
64. Riley Becker Troy :33.31
65. Miranda Houshel Troy :33.49
66. Aaliyah Greene Troy :33.63
67. Tiyanna Boyd Troy :33.68
68. Aiyana Bishop Troy :33.78
69. Melissa Northern Fairmont :34.93
70. Kathryn Franz Fairmont :35.10
71. Celine Masumbuko Fairmont :36.10
72. Michaela McFadden Fairmont :36.18
73. Sydney Hoskins Fairmont :37.25
74. Samantha Turner Fairmont :37.38
75. Ally Strassberg Fairmont :38.17
76. Cailin Wise Fairmont :47.22
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ashley Barr Troy :59.05
2. Jordan Grant Beavercreek :59.45
3. Sydney Baker Butler 1:00.86
4. Jodie Pierce Beavercreek 1:01.43
5. Lauren Daniel Northmont 1:01.83
6. Jenna Schwinghamer Springboro 1:02.09
7. Megan McMannon Lebanon 1:02.37
8. Ashley Hoke Northmont 1:03.14
9. Kathleen Parkes Springboro 1:03.28
10. Mattea Parker Northmont 1:03.47
11. Leila Hill Northmont 1:03.49
12. Alyssa Burley Butler 1:03.66
13. Olivia Schoenherr Butler 1:03.97
14. Jessi Urichich Fairmont 1:04.00
14. Addison Johns Fairmont 1:04.00
14. Sinait Sarfino Fairmont 1:04.00
17. Emma Bryant Troy 1:04.02
18. Morgan Gigandet Troy 1:04.52
19. Brittany Prater Wayne 1:04.60
20. Shaelynn Hegarty Lebanon 1:05.09
21. Grace Coakley Greenville 1:05.39
22. Abbie Schoenherr Butler 1:05.63
23. Madison Blessing Northmont 1:05.68
24. Britney Amin Northmont 1:05.94
25. Katie Lord Troy 1:06.36
26. Brooklyn Warren Butler 1:06.42
27. Brittany Hogan Fairborn 1:06.47
28. Alyssa Valloric-Trout Springboro 1:06.83
29. Lily Stewart Piqua 1:07.13
30. DeLenn Greene Xenia 1:07.14
31. Emily Schwinghamer Springboro 1:07.27
32. Allison George Springboro 1:07.35
33. Marissa Anderson Northmont 1:07.53
34. Tysonna Jones Fairborn 1:07.58
35. Ellie Jones Piqua 1:07.80
36. Camryn Moeller Troy 1:08.14
37. Kendra Marks Fairmont 1:08.50
38. Kennedy Lewis Springboro 1:09.05
39. Alekyha Gollamudi Troy 1:09.12
40. Adja Diagne Xenia 1:09.34
41. Grace Randall Xenia 1:09.56
42. Emilie Farrier Troy 1:09.73
43. Emily Kennebeck Fairmont 1:10.00
43. Hannah Stumpfl Springboro 1:10.00
43. Megan Pearson Fairmont 1:10.00
46. Tamaria Hobson Butler 1:10.65
47. Stella Fiscus Fairmont 1:10.76
48. Marina Suarez Blazquez Fairborn 1:10.94
49. Shaelee Haaf Fairmont 1:11.04
50. Lauryn Gray Piqua 1:12.13
51. Lily Magoteaux Troy 1:12.24
52. Megan Bingamon Fairmont 1:13.00
53. Jalynne Roberts Piqua 1:13.13
54. Keji Laki Xenia 1:13.84
55. Adde Honeycutt Piqua 1:13.91
56. Lilli Cusick Troy 1:13.99
57. Eleni Raucci Fairmont 1:14.00
58. Carlyn Young Fairborn 1:14.01
59. Mary Craft Piqua 1:14.13
60. Lily Clouser Troy 1:14.18
61. Emmy Friel Fairmont 1:15.20
62. Maggie Welker Troy 1:15.36
63. Cassia Wise Fairmont 1:15.71
64. Julia Williams Troy 1:16.51
65. Olivia Beirise Fairmont 1:17.00
66. Abbigael Beirise Fairmont 1:19.00
67. Kristina White Xenia 1:19.79
68. Samantha Turner Fairmont 1:21.78
69. La'Zaya Barger Troy 1:22.80
70. Ally Strassberg Fairmont 1:28.98
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Stella Fiscus Fairmont 0
2. Stephanie Pierce Beavercreek 2:18.34
3. Melissa Barrett Northmont 2:19.92
4. Jodie Pierce Beavercreek 2:21.34
5. Jordan Grant Beavercreek 2:21.45
6. Morgan Gigandet Troy 2:24.70
7. Addison Johns Fairmont 2:26.00
8. Abbie Schoenherr Butler 2:26.43
9. Jenna Schwinghamer Springboro 2:27.26
10. Olivia Schoenherr Butler 2:27.33
11. Jessie Hartman Lebanon 2:29.24
12. Kaitlin Buddelmeyer Springboro 2:30.53
13. Melanie Pacheco Lebanon 2:30.86
14. Cassie Moesner Springboro 2:32.60
15. Lindsey Coffin Springboro 2:33.77
16. Emma Shigley Troy 2:34.93
17. Aubrey Kosak Northmont 2:35.92
18. Grace Coakley Greenville 2:36.13
19. Zoe Chappelle Springboro 2:36.36
20. Ashley Barr Troy 2:36.99
21. Ashley Barr Troy 2:37.23
22. Madison Blessing Northmont 2:37.69
23. Meghan Donoher Fairmont 2:38.00
24. Megan Wisvari Springboro 2:38.77
25. Sinait Sarfino Fairmont 2:39.00
26. Jessi Urichich Fairmont 2:40.00
27. Katie Lord Troy 2:41.02
28. Jenna Zimmerman Troy 2:41.22
29. Jordan Rife Northmont 2:42.72
30. Lucy Davis Fairmont 2:43.00
31. Megan Myers Troy 2:43.14
31. Lauren Williams Piqua 2:43.14
33. Kate Pence Troy 2:43.65
34. Shaelee Haaf Fairmont 2:44.00
35. Juliya Hsiang Piqua 2:44.23
36. Victoria Theobald Butler 2:44.95
37. Jenna Eggleston Fairmont 2:45.00
38. Kendra Marks Fairmont 2:47.00
39. Adrianna Burghardt Troy 2:47.26
40. Kayla Sipes Fairmont 2:48.00
41. Ellie Jones Piqua 2:49.64
42. Alayna Jones Troy 2:50.29
43. Kenna Bell Piqua 2:52.65
44. Emilie Farrier Troy 2:54.77
45. Olivia Beirise Fairmont 2:55.00
46. Alyse Holter Troy 2:56.86
47. Ellie Coppock Northmont 2:57.36
48. Chloe Klawon Troy 2:57.40
49. Wynter Robinson Northmont 2:58.16
50. Brooke Klopfenstein Troy 2:58.76
51. Emily Robertson Northmont 2:58.92
52. Keji Laki Xenia 3:00.08
53. Carla Fautra Fairborn 3:01.52
54. Meredith Butt Piqua 3:01.85
55. Alexis Boogaart Fairborn 3:01.88
56. Claire Wyckoff Fairmont 3:02.00
56. Megan Bingamon Fairmont 3:02.00
58. Michel Ortega Troy 3:04.60
59. Crista Hernandez Fairborn 3:05.55
60. Jaclyn Smith Troy 3:08.50
61. Abbigael Beirise Fairmont 3:10.00
62. Karissa VanOver Xenia 3:10.76
63. Eleni Raucci Fairmont 3:14.00
64. Morgan Wilson Xenia 3:14.99
65. Samantha Turner Fairmont 3:15.00
66. Molly Byrd Xenia 3:17.36
67. Lily Calhoun Xenia 3:26.94
68. Kristen Combs Xenia 3:36.56
69. Jenna Galliger Xenia 3:57.74
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Morgan Gigandet Troy 5:13.10
2. Stephanie Pierce Beavercreek 5:14.24
3. Jessie Hartman Lebanon 5:14.86
4. Lauren Shuman Beavercreek 5:18.00
5. Melissa Barrett Northmont 5:19.37
6. Lindsey Coffin Springboro 5:20.45
7. Melanie Pacheco Lebanon 5:22.00
8. Zoe Chappelle Springboro 5:26.57
9. Emma Shigley Troy 5:27.28
10. Olivia Tyre Troy 5:31.70
11. Abbi Halsey Tippecanoe 5:36.20
12. Ainsley Lightcap Springboro 5:41.55
13. Abbie Schoenherr Butler 5:42.33
14. Cassie Moesner Springboro 5:42.38
15. Olivia Schoenherr Butler 5:43.70
16. Grace Coakley Greenville 5:50.26
17. Stella Fiscus Fairmont 5:50.36
18. Kate Pence Troy 5:50.56
19. Jordan Rife Northmont 5:50.57
20. Jenna Zimmerman Troy 5:52.66
21. Cara Cannarozzi Fairmont 5:54.32
22. Kelsey Saylor Springboro 5:56.88
23. Meghan Donoher Fairmont 5:57.00
24. Aubrey Kosak Northmont 5:58.04
25. Lexi Blouin Springboro 6:06.27
26. Alyssa Mills Springboro 6:08.51
27. Ellie Coppock Northmont 6:09.37
28. Lucy Davis Fairmont 6:14.00
29. Alayna Jones Troy 6:16.24
30. Lauren Williams Piqua 6:19.97
31. Elizabeth Kilgore Butler 6:20.80
32. Chloe Klawon Troy 6:20.90
33. Madison Whitesell Northmont 6:23.06
34. Emily Robertson Northmont 6:24.50
35. Adrianna Burghardt Troy 6:25.90
36. Grace Randall Xenia 6:26.31
37. Carly Cline Butler 6:26.76
38. Kenna Bell Piqua 6:27.87
39. Kayla Sipes Fairmont 6:29.00
40. Michel Ortega Troy 6:31.40
41. Maddie Mitchell Butler 6:33.32
42. Jenna Stowers Northmont 6:35.97
43. Victoria Theobald Butler 6:38.60
44. Jaclyn Smith Troy 6:45.50
45. Karen Floyd Fairborn 6:45.52
46. Brooke Klopfenstein Troy 6:47.90
47. Olivia Ames Piqua 6:51.73
48. Alyse Holter Troy 6:53.80
49. Karissa VanOver Xenia 6:57.12
50. Madi Rougier Troy 6:58.40
51. Peyton Fagerlund Fairborn 7:01.12
52. Danielle Detter Piqua 7:02.09
53. Abi Brown Northmont 7:07.23
54. Sophie Evans Xenia 7:21.01
55. Hannah VanGorden Piqua 7:33.46
56. Anna Hamilton Xenia 8:28.04
57. Jenna Galliger Xenia 8:58.28
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Taylor Ewert Beavercreek 11:21.34
2. Jessie Hartman Lebanon 11:24.85
3. Morgan Gigandet Troy 11:28.04
4. Zoe Chappelle Springboro 11:28.80
5. Lauren Shuman Beavercreek 11:41.34
6. Melanie Pacheco Lebanon 11:45.09
7. Emma Shigley Troy 11:50.50
8. Cassie Moesner Springboro 11:59.01
9. Ainsley Lightcap Springboro 12:00.53
10. Kate Pence Troy 12:24.74
11. Jordan Rife Northmont 12:31.37
12. Meghan Donoher Fairmont 12:31.56
13. Aubrey Kosak Northmont 12:32.84
14. Olivia Tyre Troy 12:34.20
15. Jenna Zimmerman Troy 12:46.20
16. Olivia Schoenherr Butler 12:50.79
17. Juliya Hsiang Piqua 12:57.29
18. Sarah Hickle Butler 13:01.59
19. Abbie Schoenherr Butler 13:06.27
20. Megan Myers Troy 13:06.44
21. Cara Cannarozzi Fairmont 13:10.73
22. Grace Coakley Greenville 13:13.03
23. Lucy Davis Fairmont 13:26.95
24. Emily Robertson Northmont 13:27.80
25. Emily Luken Butler 13:53.39
25. Kenna Bell Piqua 13:53.39
27. Michel Ortega Troy 13:55.80
28. Elizabeth Kilgore Butler 13:56.06
29. Chloe Klawon Troy 14:21.90
30. Alyse Holter Troy 14:42.60
31. Jaclyn Smith Troy 15:03.10
32. Madi Rougier Troy 15:06.90
33. Abi Brown Northmont 15:10.71
34. Adrianna Burghardt Troy 15:29.58
35. Hannah VanGorden Piqua 18:16.72
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Taylor Robertson Wayne :15.67
2. Leila Hill Northmont :16.13
3. Aubrey Stegemiller Lebanon :16.87
4. Brooklyn Warren Butler :17.01
5. Emily Galentine Fairmont :17.27
6. Eileen Yang Beavercreek :17.28
7. Riley Hunt Greenville :17.55
8. Emily Conklin Springboro :17.59
9. Caitlyn Cusick Troy :17.77
10. Callista Hess Beavercreek :17.78
11. Miah Coe Lebanon :17.90
12. Grace Swarts Butler :17.91
13. Jessica Goodwin Troy :17.92
14. Lauryn Gray Piqua :18.04
15. Megan Shively Beavercreek :18.25
16. Catherine Calcaterra Springboro :18.47
17. Lauren Mitchell Piqua :18.52
18. Mya Stammen Butler :18.66
19. Tyree Fletcher Butler :18.77
20. Kaitlin Buddelmeyer Springboro :18.80
21. Haylee Wright Troy :19.02
22. Jazmyn Potts Fairmont :19.11
23. Yanaja Rollings Xenia :19.16
24. Faith King Piqua :19.30
25. Breann Stith Troy :19.42
26. Miranda Houshel Troy :19.45
27. Maria Poggi Troy :19.50
28. Naya Fraiser Fairborn :19.60
29. Skylar Booher Xenia :19.78
30. Jade Schneider Piqua :19.92
31. Makayla Kindell Troy :19.94
32. Makayla Kindell Troy :20.01
33. Nia Rankins Fairborn :20.42
34. Azalia Ali Troy :20.54
35. Aleea Ratcliff Fairborn :20.65
36. Sydney Paul Troy :21.01
37. Kaylee Lair Xenia :21.24
38. Madison Peters Springboro :24.35
39. Alexis Clark Springboro :24.90
40. Bailey Michonski Springboro :25.23
41. Melissa Northern Fairmont :25.85
42. Rachel Gonzalez Fairmont :26.10
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Leila Hill Northmont :48.40
2. Caitlyn Cusick Troy :49.46
3. Kaitlin Buddelmeyer Springboro :49.67
4. Tyree Fletcher Butler :49.94
5. Aubrey Stegemiller Lebanon :51.25
6. Kailey Bolender Butler :51.70
7. Diamond Jones Wayne :51.81
8. Kaya Stargel Wayne :52.06
9. Brooklyn Warren Butler :52.23
10. Emily Galentine Fairmont :52.43
11. Alekyha Gollamudi Troy :52.95
12. Naya Fraiser Fairborn :53.30
13. Alyssa Burley Butler :53.81
14. Lauryn Gray Piqua :54.00
15. Lauren Patterson Lebanon :54.05
16. Sydney Oda Greenville :54.24
17. Callista Hess Beavercreek :54.34
18. Jazmyn Potts Fairmont :54.57
19. Rachel Goehring Beavercreek :55.45
20. Emily Conklin Springboro :56.58
21. Lauren Mitchell Piqua :57.58
22. Julia Williams Troy :57.93
23. Makayla Kindell Troy :57.95
24. Maggie Welker Troy :58.13
25. Allison Shaw Xenia :59.58
26. Mya Stammen Butler :59.77
27. Nia Rankins Fairborn 1:00.00
28. Kayleigh Hill Troy 1:00.05
29. Jade Schneider Piqua 1:00.52
30. Skylar Booher Xenia 1:01.54
31. Aleea Ratcliff Fairborn 1:02.21
32. Faith King Piqua 1:03.53
33. Yanaja Rollings Xenia 1:09.89
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Northmont :50.97  
2. Wayne :51.64  
3. Lebanon :52.11  
4. Troy :52.32  
5. Beavercreek :52.34  
6. Fairmont :52.69  
7. Xenia :53.43  
8. Butler :53.62  
9. Greenville :55.16  
10. Stebbins :55.99  
11. Fairborn :56.11  
12. Piqua :56.18  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Northmont 1:46.47  
2. Wayne 1:49.92  
3. Troy 1:51.51  
4. Beavercreek 1:52.23  
5. Lebanon 1:52.68  
6. Butler 1:53.65  
7. Fairborn 1:55.56  
8. Greenville 1:55.72  
9. Xenia 1:56.26  
10. Piqua 1:58.53  
11. Stebbins 1:58.83  
12. Fairmont 2:02.45  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Beavercreek 4:11.34  
2. Butler 4:11.95  
3. Northmont 4:12.59  
4. Troy 4:16.56  
5. Wayne 4:18.76  
6. Fairmont 4:23.34  
7. Lebanon 4:26.30  
8. Xenia 4:33.07  
9. Greenville 4:34.34  
10. Stebbins 4:40.67  
11. Piqua 4:45.41  
12. Fairborn 4:49.34  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Beavercreek 9:39.34  
2. Troy 10:05.17  
3. Lebanon 10:20.66  
4. Northmont 10:21.93  
5. Greenville 10:39.75  
6. Fairmont 10:52.00  
7. Wayne 10:56.27  
8. Butler 11:03.61  
9. Piqua 11:21.58  
10. Fairborn 11:57.13  
11. Xenia 12:17.76  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Beavercreek 21:19.34  
2. Northmont 23:16.50  
3. Fairmont 24:45.52  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lenea Browder Troy 40'06.25"
2. Alaura Holycross Troy 39'04.25"
3. Sierra Cress Greenville 35'09.00"
4. Mikayla Schaffner Piqua 33'01.00"
5. Hayden Edgell Butler 33'00.75"
6. Kylee Brooks Troy 32'08.50"
7. Hannah Simister Troy 32'08.00"
8. Julia Secrist Springboro 32'07.00"
9. Jasmine Hooks Northmont 32'00.00"
10. Shanice Scatliffe Fairmont 31'03.50"
11. Shaelee Haaf Fairmont 31'03.00"
12. Lexi Grice Beavercreek 31'00.00"
13. Hailee Gaines Troy 30'08.75"
14. Sydney Cleverly Beavercreek 29'08.00"
15. Taylor Demoss Springboro 29'00.00"
15. Jenna Mamula Fairmont 29'00.00"
17. Savannah Charles Piqua 28'01.00"
18. Emaa Pozzuto Springboro 28'00.00"
19. Jaelyn Furman Piqua 27'03.00"
19. Mira Haddad Lebanon 27'03.00"
21. Courtney Lawson Fairborn 27'01.50"
22. Isabelle Boggs Lebanon 26'05.00"
23. Megan Holm Springboro 26'04.00"
24. Ashanti Carey Troy 25'08.00"
25. Kathryn Franz Fairmont 25'06.00"
26. Emily Powell Piqua 25'03.00"
27. Alyssa Moesner Springboro 25'02.00"
28. Chynna Spitler Fairborn 24'10.00"
29. Michaela McFadden Fairmont 24'05.00"
30. Meredith Butt Piqua 24'00.00"
31. Cheyenne Payton Fairborn 23'11.75"
32. Marissa Krauss Butler 23'06.00"
33. Joy Ojala Fairborn 23'02.75"
34. Nakyla Jackson Troy 23'02.00"
35. Ashley Brady Butler 23'01.50"
36. Ophelia Reeves Piqua 23'01.00"
36. Bailey Tinch Butler 23'01.00"
38. Gabriella Berryman Xenia 22'11.00"
39. Yanci Perander Northmont 21'06.50"
40. Rachel Anderson Troy 20'06.00"
41. Rachel Wilson Xenia 20'01.00"
42. Brittany Cunningham Xenia 16'08.00"
43. Cailin Wise Fairmont 16'04.00"
44. Mackenzie Wilson Xenia 16'02.50"
45. Sydney Hoskins Fairmont 15'06.00"
46. Kayla Brest Fairmont 15'03.00"
47. Maddie Peck Troy 15'00.00"
48. Sara Chilton Xenia 14'02.00"
49. Celine Masumbuko Fairmont 13'05.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Sydney Cleverly Beavercreek 117'00.00"
2. Lenea Browder Troy 111'02.00"
3. Sierra Cress Greenville 109'10.00"
4. Shanice Scatliffe Fairmont 108'08.00"
5. Courtney Lawson Fairborn 106'04.00"
6. Alani Walker Springboro 102'00.00"
7. Cassia Wise Fairmont 98'09.00"
8. Amanda Setser Troy 96'08.00"
9. Savannah Charles Piqua 92'10.00"
10. Chynna Spitler Fairborn 91'06.00"
11. Julia Secrist Springboro 90'11.00"
11. Megan Antkoviak Beavercreek 90'11.00"
13. Isabelle Boggs Lebanon 89'07.00"
14. Shaelee Haaf Fairmont 89'05.00"
15. Kylee Brooks Troy 88'04.00"
16. Taylor Selman Northmont 84'08.00"
17. Alaura Holycross Troy 84'07.00"
18. Jasmine Hooks Northmont 83'09.00"
19. Hayden Edgell Butler 83'08.00"
20. Jenna Mamula Fairmont 82'10.00"
20. Haley Gray Troy 82'10.00"
22. Jaelyn Furman Piqua 82'07.00"
23. Taylor Demoss Springboro 82'04.00"
24. Olivia Schoenherr Butler 81'04.00"
25. Madison Gibson Lebanon 80'09.00"
26. Emaa Pozzuto Springboro 80'05.00"
27. Cheyenne Payton Fairborn 77'09.00"
28. Mikayla Schaffner Piqua 74'02.00"
29. Alyssa Moesner Springboro 72'08.00"
30. Megan Holm Springboro 69'09.00"
31. Nakyla Jackson Troy 69'04.00"
32. Hailee Gaines Troy 68'09.00"
33. Emily Powell Piqua 68'02.00"
34. Ashanti Carey Troy 67'09.00"
34. Ophelia Reeves Piqua 67'09.00"
36. Joy Ojala Fairborn 67'06.00"
37. Gabriella Berryman Xenia 67'01.00"
38. Alissa Spieles Butler 65'02.00"
39. Maddie Peck Troy 64'10.00"
40. Rachel Wilson Xenia 53'06.00"
41. Mackenzie Wilson Xenia 52'03.00"
42. Ashley Brady Butler 51'03.00"
43. Brittany Cunningham Xenia 50'09.00"
44. Yanci Perander Northmont 49'00.00"
45. Rachel Anderson Troy 48'08.00"
46. Marissa Krauss Butler 45'09.00"
47. Bailey Tinch Butler 45'07.00"
48. Taylor Selman Northmont 26'09.25"
49. Sara Chilton Xenia 26'04.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Taylor Robertson Wayne 16'10.25"
2. Kassandra Strahler Fairmont 16'09.75"
3. Tyree Fletcher Butler 16'00.75"
4. Maliya Drew Wayne 15'11.50"
5. Miah Coe Lebanon 15'11.00"
6. Annah Stanley Troy 15'07.25"
7. Lauren Patterson Lebanon 15'04.25"
8. Ashley Hoke Northmont 15'02.00"
9. Breann Stith Troy 15'00.00"
10. Caitlyn Cusick Troy 14'10.00"
11. Eileen Yang Beavercreek 14'09.00"
12. Payton Brandenburg Greenville 14'07.75"
13. Jenna Schwinghamer Springboro 14'07.50"
14. Brittany Hogan Fairborn 14'06.50"
15. Alyssa Valloric-Trout Springboro 14'06.00"
16. Camyrn Nadir Northmont 14'04.00"
16. Kailey Bolender Butler 14'04.00"
18. Camryn Moeller Troy 14'02.00"
19. Brooklyn Warren Butler 14'00.00"
19. Yanaja Rollings Xenia 14'00.00"
21. Maggie Welker Troy 13'09.75"
22. Kelsey Seabrook Fairmont 13'09.50"
23. Tysonna Jones Fairborn 13'09.25"
24. Natalie Steenbock Springboro 13'09.00"
25. Tiana Jenkins Troy 13'07.00"
25. Kaya Milby Fairborn 13'07.00"
27. Grace Randall Xenia 13'06.50"
28. Kayla Hemm Troy 13'02.75"
29. Kiyha Adkins Troy 13'02.50"
30. Emilie Farrier Troy 12'10.00"
31. Meredith Golden Springboro 12'09.00"
32. Kayleigh Hill Troy 12'08.75"
33. Lauryn Gray Piqua 12'08.50"
34. Jade Schneider Piqua 12'07.75"
35. Jalynne Roberts Piqua 12'07.00"
36. Evelyn Plunkett Troy 12'03.00"
37. Miyu Williams Fairborn 12'02.00"
38. Chloe Clark Piqua 12'01.00"
39. Skylar Sloan Piqua 12'00.25"
40. Jenna McKenzie Piqua 10'05.00"
41. Ulu Uluiviti Piqua 10'04.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Dasia Cole Troy 5'03.00"
1. Ashley Ho Piqua 5'03.00"
3. Emma Klosterman Greenville 5'00.00"
3. Megan Shively Beavercreek 5'00.00"
5. Tory Brosnahan Lebanon 4'10.00"
5. Eva Buehler Lebanon 4'10.00"
7. Camyrn Nadir Northmont 4'09.00"
7. Kelsey Seabrook Fairmont 4'09.00"
7. Tyree Fletcher Butler 4'09.00"
7. Callista Hess Beavercreek 4'09.00"
7. Emily Maclean Beavercreek 4'09.00"
12. Grace Swarts Butler 4'08.00"
12. Camryn Moeller Troy 4'08.00"
14. Emilie Farrier Troy 4'06.00"
14. Naya Fraiser Fairborn 4'06.00"
14. Kailey Bolender Butler 4'06.00"
14. Jessica Goodwin Troy 4'06.00"
14. Haley Michael Piqua 4'06.00"
14. Abby Otten Troy 4'06.00"
20. Olivia Lawerence Fairmont 4'03.00"
21. Lauryn Gray Piqua 4'00.00"
21. Kyla Secrest Fairborn 4'00.00"
21. Lauren Hoadley Springboro 4'00.00"
21. Nia Rankins Fairborn 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Graysen Simmons Wayne 12'04.00"
2. Eileen Yang Beavercreek 12'03.00"
3. Meg Rehmert Greenville 12'00.00"
4. Christine Moser Troy 11'04.00"
5. Taylor Robertson Wayne 10'06.00"
5. Kiki Wasson Beavercreek 10'06.00"
7. Saraea Spurgin Northmont 10'00.00"
8. Amanda Smith Beavercreek 9'06.00"
8. Ehryn Shaw Lebanon 9'06.00"
10. Jackie Bashore Tippecanoe 9'00.00"
10. Lilli Cusick Troy 9'00.00"
10. Shaelynn Hegarty Lebanon 9'00.00"
13. Maddie Stucki Northmont 8'06.00"
14. Catherine Calcaterra Springboro 8'00.00"
15. Trinity Petrey Fairmont 7'00.00"
15. Olivia Lawerence Fairmont 7'00.00"
15. Calli Jones Xenia 7'00.00"
15. Karissa VanOver Xenia 7'00.00"
15. Kayla Hemm Troy 7'00.00"
20. Katelyn Hicks Fairborn 6'06.00"
21. Brianna Thornhill Springboro 6'00.00"
21. Tala Barnes Troy 6'00.00"
21. Danielle Detter Piqua 6'00.00"
 
Jostens Alley Cat Design WesBanco