Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kennedy Lewis Springboro :12.04
2. Ally Applin Beavercreek :12.78
2. Emily Maclean Beavercreek :12.78
4. Ashley Barr Troy :12.89
5. Jayla Tarver Northmont :12.99
6. Celina Courts Troy :13.09
7. Brittany Hogan Fairborn :13.11
8. Kennedy Coker Centerville :13.13
9. Hailey Spitler Fairmont :13.17
10. Missy Emery Lebanon :13.18
11. Hannah Cox Springboro :13.34
12. Amani Westry Wayne :13.37
13. Kassandra Strahler Fairmont :13.38
14. Graysen Simmons Wayne :13.43
15. Caitlyn Cusick Troy :13.47
16. Jesaan Deering Miamisburg :13.49
17. Ka'Niya McGowan Wayne :13.52
18. Iyonna Brown Lebanon :13.53
19. Kathleen Parkes Springboro :13.54
20. Katie McCrary Northmont :13.60
21. Ashanti McConnell Northmont :13.64
22. Annah Stanley Troy :13.68
23. Helena Gilman Miamisburg :13.72
24. Anna Minier Butler :13.75
25. Kiyha Adkins Troy :13.78
26. Darcy Brodehl Miamisburg :13.82
27. DeLenn Greene Xenia :13.87
27. Lauren Daniel Northmont :13.87
29. Alyssa Burley Butler :13.90
30. Krista Armstrong Fairmont :13.92
31. Joie Richardson Miamisburg :13.95
31. Jessica Goodwin Troy :13.95
31. Tyree Fletcher Butler :13.95
31. Lexi Addington Greenville :13.95
35. Mtisunge Chagunda Miamisburg :13.99
35. Makayla Miller Miamisburg :13.99
37. Kayla Hemm Troy :14.00
38. Maliah Huston Xenia :14.01
39. Jasmine McMoore Fairborn :14.02
40. Shali Morris Xenia :14.03
40. Jasmine Broner Centerville :14.03
42. Trinity Petrey Fairmont :14.04
43. Kristine George Stebbins :14.05
44. Rakaela Smith Piqua :14.07
45. Sydney Baker Butler :14.09
46. Adde Honeycutt Piqua :14.12
47. Mika Sugamura Troy :14.14
48. Sarila Ekin Springboro :14.15
49. Lenea Browder Troy :14.18
50. Skylar Sloan Piqua :14.26
51. Evelyn Plunkett Troy :14.33
52. Emily Schwinghamer Springboro :14.35
52. Emilie Farrier Troy :14.35
54. Kathryn Franz Fairmont :14.40
55. Jalynne Roberts Piqua :14.41
56. Jamell Collins Xenia :14.43
57. Vanessa Calloway Fairborn :14.46
57. Tala Barnes Troy :14.46
59. Tamaria Hobson Butler :14.49
60. Tiana Jenkins Troy :14.60
61. Kennidi Canty Northmont :14.64
62. Kaya Milby Fairborn :14.67
62. Torah Thomason-Hawkins Xenia :14.67
64. Breann Stith Troy :14.68
65. Alyssia Echols Xenia :14.80
66. Salama Sarfino Fairmont :14.92
67. Leah Winters Troy :14.96
67. Shayna Bragg Piqua :14.96
69. Calli Jones Xenia :14.97
70. Emmy Friel Fairmont :15.01
71. Tashaya Tipton Piqua :15.06
72. La'Zaya Barger Troy :15.07
73. Tiyanna Boyd Troy :15.10
74. Maddie Mitchell Butler :15.18
75. Jenna McKenzie Piqua :15.32
76. Kayleigh Hill Troy :15.47
77. Jade Schneider Piqua :15.58
78. Aaliyah Greene Troy :15.66
79. Megan Bingamon Fairmont :15.68
80. Aiyana Bishop Troy :15.74
81. Kayla Brest Fairmont :15.76
82. LaDarria Jones Troy :15.85
83. Madison Boyer Troy :16.01
84. Melissa Northern Fairmont :16.02
85. Riley Becker Troy :16.08
86. Sydney Hoskins Fairmont :16.88
87. Abbigael Beirise Fairmont :16.95
88. Cailin Wise Fairmont :17.16
89. Aiesha Hamilton Xenia :17.38
90. Ally Strassberg Fairmont :18.33
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kennedy Lewis Springboro :24.98
2. Kennedy Coker Centerville :26.29
3. Ashley Barr Troy :26.44
4. Brittany Hogan Fairborn :26.91
5. Lauren Daniel Northmont :27.04
6. Celina Courts Troy :27.19
7. Jayla Tarver Northmont :27.27
8. Megan McMannon Lebanon :27.32
9. Anna Minier Butler :27.42
10. Jesaan Deering Miamisburg :27.45
11. Jasmine Broner Centerville :27.60
12. Ashley Hoke Northmont :27.65
13. Camryn Moeller Troy :27.94
14. Jodie Pierce Beavercreek :28.08
14. Iyonna Brown Lebanon :28.08
16. Jacey Hill Miamisburg :28.21
17. Paige Nease Lebanon :28.22
18. Emily Maclean Beavercreek :28.23
19. Hailey Spitler Fairmont :28.24
20. Kathleen Parkes Springboro :28.25
20. Hannah Cox Springboro :28.25
22. Rakaela Smith Piqua :28.32
22. Kayla Hemm Troy :28.32
24. Ally Applin Beavercreek :28.34
25. Missy Emery Lebanon :28.35
26. Makayla Miller Miamisburg :28.52
26. Ashanti McConnell Northmont :28.52
28. Evelyn Plunkett Troy :28.53
29. Emma Blum Miamisburg :28.54
30. Shali Morris Xenia :28.55
31. Alyssa Burley Butler :28.57
32. Emily Schwinghamer Springboro :28.59
33. Sydney Baker Butler :28.61
34. Kiyha Adkins Troy :28.69
35. Tysonna Jones Fairborn :28.80
36. Sarila Ekin Springboro :28.88
37. Gracie Eve Miamisburg :28.93
38. Mtisunge Chagunda Miamisburg :29.07
39. Joie Richardson Miamisburg :29.10
40. Maliah Huston Xenia :29.12
41. Kristine George Stebbins :29.24
42. Natalie Steenbock Springboro :29.35
43. Kaitlin Buddelmeyer Springboro :29.40
44. Emilie Farrier Troy :29.44
45. Annah Stanley Troy :29.49
46. Emma Klosterman Greenville :29.58
47. Trinity Petrey Fairmont :29.65
48. Jasmine McMoore Fairborn :29.88
49. La'Zaya Barger Troy :29.97
50. Brooklyn Warren Butler :30.03
51. Shaelee Haaf Fairmont :30.05
52. Lily Stewart Piqua :30.12
53. Skylar Sloan Piqua :30.22
54. Jamell Collins Xenia :30.30
55. Adde Honeycutt Piqua :30.38
56. Jalynne Roberts Piqua :30.45
57. Mika Sugamura Troy :30.49
58. Maggie Welker Troy :30.54
59. Mya Stammen Butler :30.55
60. Emmy Friel Fairmont :30.60
61. Alyssia Echols Xenia :30.72
62. Dominique McCray Fairborn :31.01
63. Emily Kennebeck Fairmont :31.06
64. Alekyha Gollamudi Troy :31.13
65. Tala Barnes Troy :31.29
66. Krista Armstrong Fairmont :31.34
67. Tamaria Hobson Butler :31.54
68. Leah Winters Troy :31.57
69. Miranda Houshel Troy :31.93
70. Tanayia Briscoe Fairborn :32.11
71. Tiana Jenkins Troy :32.15
72. Tiyanna Boyd Troy :32.19
73. Megan Pearson Fairmont :32.29
74. Rachel Gonzalez Fairmont :32.30
75. Tashaya Tipton Piqua :32.37
76. Salama Sarfino Fairmont :32.42
76. Shayna Bragg Piqua :32.42
78. Azalia Ali Troy :32.58
79. Madison Boyer Troy :32.81
80. Kayleigh Hill Troy :32.88
81. Khanya Walker Xenia :33.11
82. Kristina White Xenia :33.29
83. Riley Becker Troy :33.31
84. Aaliyah Greene Troy :33.63
85. Aiyana Bishop Troy :33.78
86. Melissa Northern Fairmont :34.93
87. Kathryn Franz Fairmont :35.10
88. Celine Masumbuko Fairmont :36.10
89. Michaela McFadden Fairmont :36.18
90. Sydney Hoskins Fairmont :37.25
91. Samantha Turner Fairmont :37.38
92. Ally Strassberg Fairmont :38.17
93. Cailin Wise Fairmont :47.22
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ashley Barr Troy :58.62
2. Jordan Grant Beavercreek :59.45
3. Megan McMannon Lebanon :59.63
4. Sydney Baker Butler 1:00.86
5. Stephanie Pierce Beavercreek 1:01.24
6. Jodie Pierce Beavercreek 1:01.43
7. Jesaan Deering Miamisburg 1:01.45
8. Lauren Daniel Northmont 1:01.83
9. Mattea Parker Northmont 1:01.86
10. Jenna Schwinghamer Springboro 1:02.09
11. Sydney Khosla Centerville 1:02.52
12. Ashley Hoke Northmont 1:03.14
13. Kathleen Parkes Springboro 1:03.28
14. Jacey Hill Miamisburg 1:03.48
15. Leila Hill Northmont 1:03.49
16. Alyssa Burley Butler 1:03.66
17. Darian Wolfinbarger Lebanon 1:03.88
18. Olivia Schoenherr Butler 1:03.97
19. Jessi Urichich Fairmont 1:04.00
19. Sinait Sarfino Fairmont 1:04.00
19. Addison Johns Fairmont 1:04.00
22. Emma Bryant Troy 1:04.02
23. Katie Lord Troy 1:04.24
24. Morgan Gigandet Troy 1:04.52
25. Brittany Prater Wayne 1:04.60
26. Shaelynn Hegarty Lebanon 1:04.66
27. Megan Knauer Centerville 1:05.36
28. Grace Coakley Greenville 1:05.39
29. Emma Blum Miamisburg 1:05.55
30. Marissa Anderson Northmont 1:05.56
31. Abbie Schoenherr Butler 1:05.63
32. Madison Blessing Northmont 1:05.68
33. Britney Amin Northmont 1:05.94
34. Kayla Hemm Troy 1:05.96
35. Brooklyn Warren Butler 1:06.42
36. Brittany Hogan Fairborn 1:06.47
37. Victoria Theobald Butler 1:06.65
38. Gracie Eve Miamisburg 1:06.75
39. Alyssa Valloric-Trout Springboro 1:06.83
40. Allison George Springboro 1:07.00
41. Lily Stewart Piqua 1:07.13
42. DeLenn Greene Xenia 1:07.14
43. Emily Schwinghamer Springboro 1:07.27
44. Tysonna Jones Fairborn 1:07.58
45. Ellie Jones Piqua 1:07.80
46. Lauren King Miamisburg 1:07.94
47. Camryn Moeller Troy 1:08.14
48. Emilie Farrier Troy 1:08.28
49. Nicole Ellis Stebbins 1:08.47
50. Kendra Marks Fairmont 1:08.50
51. Keala McCurry Miamisburg 1:08.61
52. Kennedy Lewis Springboro 1:09.05
53. Alekyha Gollamudi Troy 1:09.12
54. Adja Diagne Xenia 1:09.34
55. Lauren Williams Piqua 1:09.53
55. Lauryn Gray Piqua 1:09.53
57. Grace Randall Xenia 1:09.56
58. Annah Stanley Troy 1:09.93
59. Emily Kennebeck Fairmont 1:10.00
59. Hannah Stumpfl Springboro 1:10.00
59. Megan Pearson Fairmont 1:10.00
62. Tamaria Hobson Butler 1:10.65
63. Stella Fiscus Fairmont 1:10.76
64. Haylee Wright Troy 1:10.92
65. Marina Suarez Blazquez Fairborn 1:10.94
66. Shaelee Haaf Fairmont 1:11.04
67. Allison Kozarec Miamisburg 1:11.26
68. Yasmine Shivere Miamisburg 1:11.91
69. Lily Magoteaux Troy 1:12.24
70. Megan Bingamon Fairmont 1:13.00
71. Jalynne Roberts Piqua 1:13.13
72. Mary Craft Piqua 1:13.38
73. Lilli Cusick Troy 1:13.58
74. Keji Laki Xenia 1:13.84
75. Adde Honeycutt Piqua 1:13.91
76. Eleni Raucci Fairmont 1:14.00
77. Carlyn Young Fairborn 1:14.01
78. Lily Clouser Troy 1:14.18
79. Sydney Paul Troy 1:15.15
80. Emmy Friel Fairmont 1:15.20
81. Maggie Welker Troy 1:15.36
82. Cassia Wise Fairmont 1:15.71
83. Kayleigh Hill Troy 1:16.12
84. Julia Williams Troy 1:16.51
85. Olivia Beirise Fairmont 1:17.00
86. Abbigael Beirise Fairmont 1:19.00
87. Kristina White Xenia 1:19.79
88. Samantha Turner Fairmont 1:21.78
89. La'Zaya Barger Troy 1:22.80
90. Ally Strassberg Fairmont 1:28.98
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Stella Fiscus Fairmont 0
2. Stephanie Pierce Beavercreek 2:18.34
3. Melissa Barrett Northmont 2:19.92
4. Jodie Pierce Beavercreek 2:21.34
5. Jordan Grant Beavercreek 2:21.45
6. Abbie Schoenherr Butler 2:22.21
7. Laura Drew Centerville 2:22.81
8. Grace Kilroy Centerville 2:23.08
9. Olivia Schoenherr Butler 2:23.69
10. Morgan Gigandet Troy 2:24.70
11. Addison Johns Fairmont 2:26.00
12. Emma Bryant Troy 2:26.24
13. Jenna Schwinghamer Springboro 2:27.26
14. Carly Lockwood Miamisburg 2:28.12
15. Jessie Hartman Lebanon 2:29.24
16. Kaitlin Buddelmeyer Springboro 2:30.53
17. Melanie Pacheco Lebanon 2:30.86
18. JJ Herron Miamisburg 2:31.17
19. Cassie Moesner Springboro 2:32.60
20. Grace McGrew Miamisburg 2:33.65
21. Lindsey Coffin Springboro 2:33.77
22. Emma Shigley Troy 2:34.93
23. Olivia Tyre Troy 2:35.24
24. Aubrey Kosak Northmont 2:35.92
25. Grace Coakley Greenville 2:36.13
26. Jenna Zimmerman Troy 2:36.35
27. Zoe Chappelle Springboro 2:36.36
28. Ashley Barr Troy 2:36.99
29. Clementine Gates Miamisburg 2:37.10
30. Ashley Barr Troy 2:37.23
31. Courtney Long Miamisburg 2:37.30
32. Megan Myers Troy 2:37.59
33. Madison Blessing Northmont 2:37.69
34. Margo Bowers Lebanon 2:37.88
35. Meghan Donoher Fairmont 2:38.00
36. Lauren Williams Piqua 2:38.22
37. Mattea Parker Northmont 2:38.30
38. Megan Wisvari Springboro 2:38.77
39. Sinait Sarfino Fairmont 2:39.00
40. Mia Mantei Lebanon 2:39.03
41. Jessi Urichich Fairmont 2:40.00
42. Katie Lord Troy 2:41.02
43. Jordan Rife Northmont 2:42.72
44. Lucy Davis Fairmont 2:43.00
45. Kate Pence Troy 2:43.65
46. Shaelee Haaf Fairmont 2:44.00
47. Juliya Hsiang Piqua 2:44.23
48. Victoria Theobald Butler 2:44.95
49. Jenna Eggleston Fairmont 2:45.00
50. Kendra Marks Fairmont 2:47.00
51. Adrianna Burghardt Troy 2:47.12
52. Ellie Jones Piqua 2:47.72
53. Kayla Sipes Fairmont 2:48.00
54. Alyse Holter Troy 2:48.88
55. Alayna Jones Troy 2:50.29
56. Kenna Bell Piqua 2:52.65
57. Emilie Farrier Troy 2:54.77
58. Olivia Beirise Fairmont 2:55.00
59. Ellie Coppock Northmont 2:57.36
60. Chloe Klawon Troy 2:57.40
61. Brooke Klopfenstein Troy 2:57.46
62. Wynter Robinson Northmont 2:58.16
63. Emily Robertson Northmont 2:58.92
64. Lauryn Gray Piqua 2:59.33
65. Keji Laki Xenia 3:00.08
66. Carla Fautra Fairborn 3:01.52
67. Meredith Butt Piqua 3:01.85
68. Alexis Boogaart Fairborn 3:01.88
69. Claire Wyckoff Fairmont 3:02.00
69. Megan Bingamon Fairmont 3:02.00
71. Michel Ortega Troy 3:04.60
72. Madison Cook Stebbins 3:04.78
73. Crista Hernandez Fairborn 3:05.55
74. Jaclyn Smith Troy 3:08.50
75. Abbigael Beirise Fairmont 3:10.00
76. Karissa VanOver Xenia 3:10.76
77. Eleni Raucci Fairmont 3:14.00
78. Morgan Wilson Xenia 3:14.99
79. Samantha Turner Fairmont 3:15.00
80. Molly Byrd Xenia 3:17.36
81. Olivia Ames Piqua 3:17.62
82. Lily Calhoun Xenia 3:26.94
83. Kristen Combs Xenia 3:36.56
84. Jenna Galliger Xenia 3:57.74
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Morgan Gigandet Troy 5:13.10
2. Stephanie Pierce Beavercreek 5:14.24
3. Jessie Hartman Lebanon 5:14.86
4. Grace Kilroy Centerville 5:16.37
5. Lauren Shuman Beavercreek 5:18.00
6. Melissa Barrett Northmont 5:19.37
7. Emma Shigley Troy 5:20.24
8. Lindsey Coffin Springboro 5:20.45
9. Melanie Pacheco Lebanon 5:22.00
10. Savannah Lowe Centerville 5:22.87
11. Olivia Tyre Troy 5:24.90
12. Zoe Chappelle Springboro 5:26.57
13. Jenna Zimmerman Troy 5:30.24
14. Grace McGrew Miamisburg 5:31.96
15. Abbie Schoenherr Butler 5:32.73
16. Carly Lockwood Miamisburg 5:33.68
17. Abbi Halsey Tippecanoe 5:36.20
18. Kate Pence Troy 5:39.40
19. Cat Livingston Miamisburg 5:40.67
20. Ainsley Lightcap Springboro 5:41.55
21. Cassie Moesner Springboro 5:42.38
22. Olivia Schoenherr Butler 5:42.52
23. Courtney Long Miamisburg 5:47.14
24. Juliya Hsiang Piqua 5:49.57
25. Grace Coakley Greenville 5:50.26
26. Stella Fiscus Fairmont 5:50.36
27. Jordan Rife Northmont 5:50.57
28. Leah Amsler Miamisburg 5:52.53
29. Cara Cannarozzi Fairmont 5:54.32
30. Kelsey Saylor Springboro 5:56.88
31. Meghan Donoher Fairmont 5:57.00
32. Aubrey Kosak Northmont 5:58.04
33. JJ Herron Miamisburg 5:58.17
34. Clementine Gates Miamisburg 5:59.37
35. Megan Myers Troy 6:00.10
36. Ellie Coppock Northmont 6:00.34
37. Chloe Klawon Troy 6:03.24
38. Lexi Blouin Springboro 6:06.27
39. Abigail Lacanilao Miamisburg 6:06.80
40. Alyssa Mills Springboro 6:08.51
41. Lauren Williams Piqua 6:11.31
42. Lucy Davis Fairmont 6:14.00
43. Michel Ortega Troy 6:15.00
44. Alayna Jones Troy 6:16.24
45. Olivia Ames Piqua 6:17.62
46. Elizabeth Kilgore Butler 6:20.23
47. Kenna Bell Piqua 6:20.80
48. Adrianna Burghardt Troy 6:22.30
49. Madison Whitesell Northmont 6:23.06
50. Emily Robertson Northmont 6:24.50
51. Grace Randall Xenia 6:26.31
52. Carly Cline Butler 6:26.61
53. Kayla Sipes Fairmont 6:29.00
54. Alyse Holter Troy 6:32.30
55. Maddie Mitchell Butler 6:33.32
56. Karen Floyd Fairborn 6:34.06
57. Jenna Stowers Northmont 6:35.97
58. Sarah Hickle Butler 6:36.95
59. Victoria Theobald Butler 6:38.60
60. Jaclyn Smith Troy 6:45.50
61. Brooke Klopfenstein Troy 6:47.90
62. Karissa VanOver Xenia 6:57.12
63. Madi Rougier Troy 6:58.40
64. Peyton Fagerlund Fairborn 7:01.12
65. Danielle Detter Piqua 7:02.09
66. Abi Brown Northmont 7:07.23
67. Sophie Evans Xenia 7:21.01
68. Hannah VanGorden Piqua 7:33.46
69. Anna Hamilton Xenia 8:28.04
70. Jenna Galliger Xenia 8:58.28
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kelli Walsh Centerville 11:10.56
2. Kelli Walsh Centerville 11:15.19
3. Taylor Ewert Beavercreek 11:21.34
4. Jessie Hartman Lebanon 11:24.85
5. Morgan Gigandet Troy 11:28.04
6. Zoe Chappelle Springboro 11:28.80
7. Lauren Shuman Beavercreek 11:41.34
8. Emma Shigley Troy 11:42.90
9. Melanie Pacheco Lebanon 11:45.09
10. Cassie Moesner Springboro 11:59.01
11. Ainsley Lightcap Springboro 12:00.53
12. Cat Livingston Miamisburg 12:13.63
13. Kate Pence Troy 12:19.50
14. Leah Amsler Miamisburg 12:21.93
15. Jordan Rife Northmont 12:31.37
16. Meghan Donoher Fairmont 12:31.56
17. Aubrey Kosak Northmont 12:32.84
18. Olivia Tyre Troy 12:34.20
19. JJ Herron Miamisburg 12:39.51
20. Jenna Zimmerman Troy 12:46.20
21. Juliya Hsiang Piqua 12:50.73
22. Olivia Schoenherr Butler 12:50.79
23. Sarah Hickle Butler 12:53.98
24. Abbie Schoenherr Butler 13:06.27
25. Megan Myers Troy 13:06.44
26. Cara Cannarozzi Fairmont 13:10.73
27. Grace Coakley Greenville 13:13.03
28. Sophia Cropper Lebanon 13:18.87
29. Michel Ortega Troy 13:20.50
30. Jennifer Thompson Miamisburg 13:20.86
31. Lucy Davis Fairmont 13:26.95
32. Emily Robertson Northmont 13:27.80
33. Kenna Bell Piqua 13:53.39
33. Emily Luken Butler 13:53.39
35. Elizabeth Kilgore Butler 13:56.06
36. Chloe Klawon Troy 14:21.90
37. Alyse Holter Troy 14:42.60
38. Jaclyn Smith Troy 15:01.70
39. Madi Rougier Troy 15:06.90
40. Abi Brown Northmont 15:10.71
41. Adrianna Burghardt Troy 15:29.58
42. Hannah VanGorden Piqua 17:28.32
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jesaan Deering Miamisburg :15.27
2. Leila Hill Northmont :15.32
3. Kennedy Coker Centerville :15.60
4. Taylor Robertson Wayne :15.67
5. Brooklyn Warren Butler :16.12
6. Aubrey Stegemiller Lebanon :16.87
7. Jessica Goodwin Troy :16.90
8. Caitlyn Cusick Troy :17.04
9. Emily Galentine Fairmont :17.27
10. Eileen Yang Beavercreek :17.28
11. Lauryn Gray Piqua :17.44
12. Riley Hunt Greenville :17.55
13. Emily Conklin Springboro :17.59
14. Tyree Fletcher Butler :17.77
15. Callista Hess Beavercreek :17.78
16. Miah Coe Lebanon :17.90
17. Grace Swarts Butler :17.91
18. Lauren Mitchell Piqua :18.07
19. Megan Shively Beavercreek :18.25
20. Mya Stammen Butler :18.28
21. Haylee Wright Troy :18.36
22. Miranda Houshel Troy :18.37
23. Catherine Calcaterra Springboro :18.47
24. Naya Fraiser Fairborn :18.57
25. Jada Brown West Carrollton :18.60
26. Breann Stith Troy :18.68
27. Kaitlin Buddelmeyer Springboro :18.80
27. Jayla Pruitt-Switzer West Carrollton :18.80
29. Kjersti Wendelandt Centerville :18.93
30. Maddie Cotton Miamisburg :19.10
31. Jazmyn Potts Fairmont :19.11
32. Yanaja Rollings Xenia :19.16
33. Faith King Piqua :19.17
34. Maria Poggi Troy :19.50
35. Skylar Booher Xenia :19.78
36. Azalia Ali Troy :19.88
37. Jade Schneider Piqua :19.92
38. Makayla Kindell Troy :19.94
39. Nia Rankins Fairborn :20.42
40. Sydney Paul Troy :20.54
41. Cassidy Lakes Miamisburg :20.61
42. Aleea Ratcliff Fairborn :20.65
43. Leah Israel Miamisburg :20.95
44. Kaylee Lair Xenia :21.24
45. Madison Peters Springboro :24.35
46. Alexis Clark Springboro :24.90
47. Bailey Michonski Springboro :25.23
48. Melissa Northern Fairmont :25.85
49. Rachel Gonzalez Fairmont :26.10
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jesaan Deering Miamisburg :45.78
2. Kennedy Coker Centerville :47.19
3. Leila Hill Northmont :48.40
4. Keala McCurry Miamisburg :48.51
5. Brooklyn Warren Butler :48.75
6. Caitlyn Cusick Troy :48.95
7. Tyree Fletcher Butler :49.64
8. Kaitlin Buddelmeyer Springboro :49.67
9. Emily Conklin Springboro :51.00
10. Lauryn Gray Piqua :51.15
11. Aubrey Stegemiller Lebanon :51.25
12. Kailey Bolender Butler :51.70
13. Diamond Jones Wayne :51.81
14. Naya Fraiser Fairborn :51.92
15. Alekyha Gollamudi Troy :51.98
16. Kaya Stargel Wayne :52.06
17. Emily Galentine Fairmont :52.43
18. Lily Magoteaux Troy :52.54
19. Haylee Wright Troy :52.97
20. Jermea Lyle Centerville :53.22
21. Lauren Patterson Lebanon :53.48
22. Alyssa Burley Butler :53.81
23. Breann Stith Troy :53.83
24. Sydney Oda Greenville :54.24
25. Maggie Welker Troy :54.33
26. Callista Hess Beavercreek :54.34
27. Jazmyn Potts Fairmont :54.57
28. Kayleigh Hill Troy :54.64
29. Maddie Cotton Miamisburg :54.70
30. Rachel Goehring Beavercreek :55.45
31. Julia Williams Troy :56.45
32. Makayla Kindell Troy :56.81
33. Lauren Mitchell Piqua :57.58
34. Allison Shaw Xenia :59.58
35. Mya Stammen Butler :59.77
36. Nia Rankins Fairborn 1:00.00
37. Faith King Piqua 1:00.45
38. Jade Schneider Piqua 1:00.52
39. Cassidy Lakes Miamisburg 1:00.61
40. Jada Brown West Carrollton 1:01.21
41. Skylar Booher Xenia 1:01.54
42. Aleea Ratcliff Fairborn 1:02.21
43. Leah Israel Miamisburg 1:04.02
44. Yanaja Rollings Xenia 1:09.89
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Northmont :50.97  
2. Lebanon :51.39  
3. Butler :51.45  
4. Wayne :51.64  
5. Troy :51.74  
6. Centerville :52.06  
7. Beavercreek :52.34  
8. Fairmont :52.69  
9. Xenia :53.43  
10. Miamisburg :53.80  
11. Piqua :54.60  
12. Greenville :55.16  
13. Fairborn :55.88  
14. Stebbins :55.99  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Northmont 1:46.47  
2. Centerville 1:47.23  
3. Troy 1:48.36  
4. Lebanon 1:48.60  
5. Wayne 1:49.92  
6. Butler 1:49.98  
7. Miamisburg 1:51.68  
8. Beavercreek 1:52.23  
9. Piqua 1:55.35  
10. Fairborn 1:55.56  
11. Greenville 1:55.72  
12. Xenia 1:56.26  
13. Stebbins 1:58.83  
14. Fairmont 2:02.45  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Butler 4:06.92  
2. Beavercreek 4:11.34  
3. Northmont 4:12.59  
4. Troy 4:13.60  
5. Lebanon 4:15.74  
6. Centerville 4:16.98  
7. Wayne 4:18.76  
8. Miamisburg 4:22.70  
9. Fairmont 4:23.34  
10. Xenia 4:33.07  
11. Greenville 4:34.34  
12. Fairborn 4:36.73  
13. Stebbins 4:40.67  
14. Piqua 4:45.19  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Centerville 9:33.99  
2. Beavercreek 9:39.34  
3. Troy 10:01.08  
4. Lebanon 10:05.89  
5. Miamisburg 10:13.69  
6. Butler 10:16.97  
7. Northmont 10:21.93  
8. Greenville 10:39.75  
9. Fairmont 10:52.00  
10. Wayne 10:56.27  
11. Piqua 11:09.35  
12. Fairborn 11:57.13  
13. Xenia 12:17.76  
14. Stebbins 13:30.85  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Beavercreek 21:19.34  
2. Northmont 23:16.50  
3. Fairmont 24:45.52  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lenea Browder Troy 40'06.25"
2. Alaura Holycross Troy 39'04.25"
3. Olivia Fenner Centerville 37'03.00"
4. Kayli Sullivan Miamisburg 37'00.50"
5. Sierra Cress Greenville 35'09.00"
6. Megan Vallo Centerville 35'05.00"
7. Mikayla Schaffner Piqua 33'01.00"
8. Hayden Edgell Butler 33'00.75"
9. Kylee Brooks Troy 32'08.50"
10. Hannah Simister Troy 32'08.00"
11. Julia Secrist Springboro 32'07.00"
12. Jasmine Hooks Northmont 32'00.00"
13. Savannah Charles Piqua 31'06.00"
14. Shanice Scatliffe Fairmont 31'03.50"
15. Shaelee Haaf Fairmont 31'03.00"
16. Lexi Grice Beavercreek 31'00.00"
17. Hailee Gaines Troy 30'08.75"
18. Bryanna Bransford Stebbins 30'01.00"
19. Sydney Cleverly Beavercreek 29'08.00"
20. Taylor Demoss Springboro 29'00.00"
20. Jenna Mamula Fairmont 29'00.00"
22. Abigail Shively Miamisburg 28'05.00"
23. Abigail Hockett Miamisburg 28'01.50"
24. Mira Haddad Lebanon 28'00.00"
24. Emaa Pozzuto Springboro 28'00.00"
26. Isabelle Boggs Lebanon 27'10.25"
27. Emily Powell Piqua 27'10.00"
28. Jaelyn Furman Piqua 27'07.75"
29. Courtney Lawson Fairborn 27'01.50"
30. Kierria Fisher Miamisburg 26'11.00"
31. Georgia Grimes Miamisburg 26'10.00"
32. Ashanti Carey Troy 26'04.25"
33. Megan Holm Springboro 26'04.00"
34. Nakyla Jackson Troy 25'11.50"
35. Nyilah Folley Miamisburg 25'08.50"
36. Kathryn Franz Fairmont 25'06.00"
37. Anya Penner Fairborn 25'03.00"
38. Alyssa Moesner Springboro 25'02.00"
39. Chynna Spitler Fairborn 24'10.00"
40. Michaela McFadden Fairmont 24'05.00"
41. Sierra Wright Miamisburg 24'04.00"
42. Joy Ojala Fairborn 24'01.00"
43. Meredith Butt Piqua 24'00.00"
44. Cheyenne Payton Fairborn 23'11.75"
45. Marissa Krauss Butler 23'06.00"
46. Ashley Brady Butler 23'01.50"
47. Bailey Tinch Butler 23'01.00"
47. Ophelia Reeves Piqua 23'01.00"
49. Gabriella Berryman Xenia 22'11.00"
50. Yanci Perander Northmont 21'06.50"
51. Maddie Peck Troy 20'06.00"
51. Rachel Anderson Troy 20'06.00"
53. Sephora Pigman Miamisburg 20'03.00"
54. Rachel Wilson Xenia 20'01.00"
55. Brittany Cunningham Xenia 16'08.00"
56. Cailin Wise Fairmont 16'04.00"
57. Mackenzie Wilson Xenia 16'02.50"
58. Sydney Hoskins Fairmont 15'06.00"
59. Kayla Brest Fairmont 15'03.00"
60. Sara Chilton Xenia 14'02.00"
61. Celine Masumbuko Fairmont 13'05.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lenea Browder Troy 132'09.00"
2. Olivia Fenner Centerville 123'09.00"
3. Sydney Cleverly Beavercreek 117'00.00"
4. Sierra Cress Greenville 109'10.00"
5. Shanice Scatliffe Fairmont 108'08.00"
5. Kylee Brooks Troy 108'08.00"
7. Kayli Sullivan Miamisburg 107'01.00"
8. Courtney Lawson Fairborn 106'04.00"
9. Alani Walker Springboro 102'00.00"
10. Jenna Tracy Centerville 99'10.00"
11. Amanda Setser Troy 99'03.00"
12. Cassia Wise Fairmont 98'09.00"
13. Kierria Fisher Miamisburg 97'08.00"
14. Savannah Charles Piqua 94'09.00"
15. Isabelle Boggs Lebanon 94'05.00"
16. Chynna Spitler Fairborn 92'06.00"
17. Julia Secrist Springboro 90'11.00"
17. Megan Antkoviak Beavercreek 90'11.00"
19. Mikayla Schaffner Piqua 90'05.00"
20. Shaelee Haaf Fairmont 89'05.00"
21. Madison Gibson Lebanon 87'02.00"
22. Georgia Grimes Miamisburg 86'09.00"
23. Taylor Selman Northmont 84'08.00"
24. Alaura Holycross Troy 84'07.00"
25. Jasmine Hooks Northmont 83'09.00"
26. Hayden Edgell Butler 83'08.00"
27. Haley Gray Troy 82'10.00"
27. Jenna Mamula Fairmont 82'10.00"
29. Jaelyn Furman Piqua 82'07.00"
30. Taylor Demoss Springboro 82'04.00"
31. Olivia Schoenherr Butler 81'04.00"
32. Hailee Gaines Troy 80'10.00"
33. Emily Powell Piqua 80'06.00"
34. Emaa Pozzuto Springboro 80'05.00"
35. Joy Ojala Fairborn 80'04.00"
36. Alissa Spieles Butler 80'02.00"
37. Cheyenne Payton Fairborn 77'09.00"
38. Kalyn Richardson Stebbins 76'01.00"
39. Abigail Hockett Miamisburg 75'07.00"
40. Alyssa Moesner Springboro 72'08.00"
41. Abigail Shively Miamisburg 69'10.00"
42. Megan Holm Springboro 69'09.00"
43. Rayvin Hawkins Miamisburg 69'08.00"
44. Nakyla Jackson Troy 69'04.00"
45. Ashanti Carey Troy 67'09.00"
45. Ophelia Reeves Piqua 67'09.00"
47. Maddie Peck Troy 67'02.00"
48. Gabriella Berryman Xenia 67'01.00"
49. Sephora Pigman Miamisburg 61'09.00"
50. Meagan Vogt Miamisburg 59'09.00"
51. Rachel Wilson Xenia 53'06.00"
52. Mackenzie Wilson Xenia 52'03.00"
53. Ashley Brady Butler 51'03.00"
54. Brittany Cunningham Xenia 50'09.00"
55. Yanci Perander Northmont 49'00.00"
56. Rachel Anderson Troy 48'08.00"
57. Marissa Krauss Butler 45'09.00"
58. Bailey Tinch Butler 45'07.00"
59. Taylor Selman Northmont 26'09.25"
60. Sara Chilton Xenia 26'04.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Taylor Robertson Wayne 16'10.25"
2. Kassandra Strahler Fairmont 16'09.75"
3. Tyree Fletcher Butler 16'06.00"
4. Annah Stanley Troy 16'02.00"
5. Eileen Yang Beavercreek 16'01.00"
6. Camryn Moeller Troy 15'11.50"
6. Maliya Drew Wayne 15'11.50"
8. Miah Coe Lebanon 15'11.00"
9. Paige Nease Lebanon 15'06.50"
10. Breann Stith Troy 15'05.00"
10. Mtisunge Chagunda Miamisburg 15'05.00"
10. Rachel Dimeff Beavercreek 15'05.00"
13. Lauren Patterson Lebanon 15'04.25"
14. Caitlyn Cusick Troy 15'04.00"
15. Ashley Hoke Northmont 15'02.00"
16. Alaina Croskey Centerville 15'01.00"
17. Autumn Arthur Miamisburg 14'08.00"
18. Helena Gilman Miamisburg 14'07.75"
18. Payton Brandenburg Greenville 14'07.75"
20. Jenna Schwinghamer Springboro 14'07.50"
21. Brittany Hogan Fairborn 14'06.50"
22. Maggie Welker Troy 14'06.25"
23. Alyssa Valloric-Trout Springboro 14'06.00"
24. Kailey Bolender Butler 14'04.00"
24. Camyrn Nadir Northmont 14'04.00"
26. Kjersti Wendelandt Centerville 14'01.00"
26. Kayleigh Hill Troy 14'01.00"
28. Yanaja Rollings Xenia 14'00.00"
28. Brooklyn Warren Butler 14'00.00"
30. Kelsey Seabrook Fairmont 13'09.50"
31. Tysonna Jones Fairborn 13'09.25"
32. Natalie Steenbock Springboro 13'09.00"
33. Kaya Milby Fairborn 13'07.00"
33. Evelyn Plunkett Troy 13'07.00"
33. Tiana Jenkins Troy 13'07.00"
36. Grace Randall Xenia 13'06.50"
37. Rufaro Bulathsinghalage Miamisburg 13'05.50"
38. Jalynne Roberts Piqua 13'04.00"
39. Kayla Hemm Troy 13'02.75"
40. Kiyha Adkins Troy 13'02.50"
41. Jade Schneider Piqua 13'01.00"
42. Emilie Farrier Troy 12'10.00"
43. Meredith Golden Springboro 12'09.00"
44. Lauryn Gray Piqua 12'08.50"
45. Chloe Clark Piqua 12'03.00"
46. Miyu Williams Fairborn 12'02.00"
47. Skylar Sloan Piqua 12'00.25"
48. Lauren Coppess Miamisburg 11'10.50"
49. Hailey Todd Stebbins 11'01.00"
50. Ulu Uluiviti Piqua 10'06.00"
51. Jenna McKenzie Piqua 10'05.00"
52. Aliyah Burks Miamisburg 10'04.50"
53. Mikayla Yost Miamisburg 9'06.50"
53. Paridhi Kumar Miamisburg 9'06.50"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Ashley Ho Piqua 5'05.25"
2. Dasia Cole Troy 5'03.00"
3. Jermea Lyle Centerville 5'02.00"
4. Megan Shively Beavercreek 5'00.00"
4. Emma Klosterman Greenville 5'00.00"
6. Tyree Fletcher Butler 4'11.00"
7. Eva Buehler Lebanon 4'10.00"
7. Tory Brosnahan Lebanon 4'10.00"
9. Grace Swarts Butler 4'09.00"
9. Camyrn Nadir Northmont 4'09.00"
9. Camryn Moeller Troy 4'09.00"
9. Kelsey Seabrook Fairmont 4'09.00"
9. Callista Hess Beavercreek 4'09.00"
9. Emily Maclean Beavercreek 4'09.00"
15. Jayla Pruitt-Switzer West Carrollton 4'08.00"
15. Kyisa Champaco West Carrollton 4'08.00"
15. Joelle Howard Centerville 4'08.00"
15. Abigail Campbell Miamisburg 4'08.00"
19. Emilie Farrier Troy 4'06.00"
19. Haley Michael Piqua 4'06.00"
19. Kailey Bolender Butler 4'06.00"
19. Jessica Goodwin Troy 4'06.00"
19. Allison Rang Miamisburg 4'06.00"
19. Abby Otten Troy 4'06.00"
19. Cherrell Captain Miamisburg 4'06.00"
19. Naya Fraiser Fairborn 4'06.00"
27. Autumn Condit Miamisburg 4'03.00"
27. La'Zaya Barger Troy 4'03.00"
27. Olivia Lawerence Fairmont 4'03.00"
30. Nia Rankins Fairborn 4'00.00"
30. Lauryn Gray Piqua 4'00.00"
30. Kyla Secrest Fairborn 4'00.00"
30. Lauren Hoadley Springboro 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Graysen Simmons Wayne 12'04.00"
2. Eileen Yang Beavercreek 12'03.00"
3. Meg Rehmert Greenville 12'00.00"
4. Christine Moser Troy 11'04.00"
5. Taylor Robertson Wayne 10'06.00"
5. Kiki Wasson Beavercreek 10'06.00"
5. Jessica Barton Centerville 10'06.00"
8. Ehryn Shaw Lebanon 10'00.00"
8. Saraea Spurgin Northmont 10'00.00"
10. Shaelynn Hegarty Lebanon 9'09.00"
11. Amanda Smith Beavercreek 9'06.00"
11. Emma Lane Centerville 9'06.00"
13. Jackie Bashore Tippecanoe 9'00.00"
13. Lilli Cusick Troy 9'00.00"
13. Keala McCurry Miamisburg 9'00.00"
16. Mikayla Bauer-Jones West Carrollton 8'06.00"
16. Maddie Stucki Northmont 8'06.00"
18. Catherine Calcaterra Springboro 8'00.00"
18. Autumn Condit Miamisburg 8'00.00"
20. Mekaila Hart Stebbins 7'06.00"
20. Abigail Campbell Miamisburg 7'06.00"
22. Kayla Hemm Troy 7'00.00"
22. Leah Myers Miamisburg 7'00.00"
22. Karissa VanOver Xenia 7'00.00"
22. Olivia Lawerence Fairmont 7'00.00"
22. Trinity Petrey Fairmont 7'00.00"
22. Calli Jones Xenia 7'00.00"
28. Darcy Brodehl Miamisburg 6'06.00"
28. Katelyn Hicks Fairborn 6'06.00"
30. Tala Barnes Troy 6'00.00"
30. Brianna Thornhill Springboro 6'00.00"
30. Danielle Detter Piqua 6'00.00"
30. Ashley Statzer Miamisburg 6'00.00"
30. Macy Gausel Miamisburg 6'00.00"
 
WesBanco Alley Cat Design