Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Centerville 1:36.40  
2. Beavercreek 1:38.07  
3. Springfield 1:42.11  
4. Butler 1:43.99  
5. Troy 1:47.40  
6. Northmont 1:47.44  
7. Springboro 1:48.77  
8. Fairmont 1:48.78  
9. Tippecanoe 1:48.82  
10. Butler 1:49.60  
11. Fairmont 1:52.09  
12. Sidney 1:53.93  
13. Lebanon 1:54.35  
14. Greenville 1:56.07  
15. West Carrollton 1:56.10  
16. Miamisburg 2:00.56  
17. Fairborn 2:02.88  
18. Fairmont 2:09.09  
19. Fairmont 2:10.66  
20. Piqua 2:21.35  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alan Flower Centerville 1:42.50
2. Nathan Holty Beavercreek 1:42.57
3. Dillon Edge Beavercreek 1:44.29
4. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek 1:49.27
5. Jason Allen Beavercreek 1:49.80
6. Tyler King Centerville 1:50.79
7. Connor Peaden Beavercreek 1:50.95
8. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek 1:51.39
9. Michael Griffith Troy 1:51.45
10. Ben Lacey Lebanon 1:51.79
11. Jacob Spaulding Centerville 1:52.12
12. Wesley Feldmeyer Centerville 1:52.71
13. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek 1:53.08
14. Luke Knopf Centerville 1:53.41
15. Braydon Kime Centerville 1:54.67
16. Carson Chaffee Springfield 1:55.09
17. Ethan Galbraith Centerville 1:56.28
18. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe 1:57.08
19. Ean Earling Fairmont 1:57.09
20. Josh Hagan Springboro 1:57.38
21. Cameron Roberts Northmont 1:59.02
22. Jaden Humphrey Sidney 1:59.36
23. Mitchell Asbury Northmont 2:00.19
24. Josiah English Northmont 2:00.30
25. Carter Mayhan Springfield 2:00.54
26. Jahvon Lloyd Sidney 2:01.22
27. Wesley Chivington Fairborn 2:01.90
28. Caleb Vieth Butler 2:02.36
29. Nathanial Eichelberger Sidney 2:02.53
30. John Hoyng Northmont 2:02.73
31. Ben Prenger Tippecanoe 2:03.71
32. Jonah Mergler Northmont 2:04.46
33. Garett Smith Beavercreek 2:04.82
34. Caleb Johnson Sidney 2:05.56
35. Andrew Oates Troy 2:06.22
36. Kyle Agarwal Centerville 2:08.03
37. Jacob Bane Fairmont 2:08.08
38. Tyler Martin Beavercreek 2:08.14
39. Pablo Badell Greenville 2:08.18
40. Connor Jauch Lebanon 2:08.23
41. Eric Woods Northmont 2:08.81
42. Grady Frey Lebanon 2:08.99
43. Carlos Badell Greenville 2:09.45
44. Evan Lozan Butler 2:11.36
44. Weslee Brubaker Sidney 2:11.36
46. Gabe Stone Fairmont 2:13.45
47. Grant Smith Xenia 2:13.83
48. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg 2:13.94
49. Josiah Hutcherson Piqua 2:14.90
50. Luke Clune Miamisburg 2:15.14
51. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 2:15.25
52. Eli Phillips Springboro 2:15.49
53. Nobel Zhou Sidney 2:15.69
54. Nolan Szuch Springboro 2:15.83
55. Gregory Harrison Centerville 2:17.07
56. Joshua Cantz Beavercreek 2:17.41
57. Caleb Danielak Northmont 2:17.57
58. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 2:17.62
59. Ben Ward Beavercreek 2:17.80
60. Ty Craddock Springfield 2:17.94
61. Michael Shively Butler 2:18.53
62. Ben Hasecke Springfield 2:18.56
63. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 2:20.46
64. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 2:20.63
65. Michael Collier Springfield 2:21.12
66. Ethan Protsman Fairmont 2:21.20
67. Griffin Arnold Beavercreek 2:21.61
68. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 2:21.70
69. Tim Williams Springboro 2:21.78
70. Noah Paulman Lebanon 2:23.23
71. Kyle Clary Miamisburg 2:24.33
72. Jackson Goodall Troy 2:24.69
73. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 2:25.04
74. Ian Bonifas Sidney 2:25.16
75. Pradyumma Maladkar Sidney 2:25.20
76. Daneil Blair Fairborn 2:26.03
77. Sean Cotten Centerville 2:26.28
78. Aaron Suter Greenville 2:27.24
79. Jonah Scoville Northmont 2:27.66
80. Kazuma Okada Sidney 2:28.32
81. Eli Caldwell Xenia 2:28.76
82. Camden Jungquist Springboro 2:29.20
83. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 2:29.87
84. Nick Curry West Carrollton 2:30.17
85. Jack Neary Xenia 2:30.45
86. Colin Freistuhler Sidney 2:30.87
87. Wil Barnett Springfield 2:34.52
88. Christian Blank Lebanon 2:35.56
89. Wally Timmer Fairmont 2:36.18
90. John Wasky Fairmont 2:36.40
91. Ben Huber Tippecanoe 2:37.05
92. Wyatt Rose Miamisburg 2:37.54
93. Michael Switzer Piqua 2:37.57
94. Emilio Calderon Northmont 2:37.68
95. Griffin Johnson Troy 2:37.89
96. Jan Reiger Fairborn 2:38.53
97. Jay Sherman Sidney 2:39.16
98. Cameron Proctor Springfield 2:39.23
99. Bryce Fox West Carrollton 2:39.87
100. Sam Best Northmont 2:42.22
101. Dylan Flaute Centerville 2:42.46
102. Nate Saner Xenia 2:47.10
103. Brandon Crane Fairborn 2:48.54
104. Ian Delaney Xenia 2:49.00
105. Sam Iverson Troy 2:50.24
106. Andrew Dunn Fairborn 2:50.86
107. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 2:51.93
108. Collin Hutton Piqua 2:52.09
109. Broc Bey Sidney 2:54.46
110. Preston Connors Tippecanoe 2:55.30
111. Wanderly Ebanks Tippecanoe 2:56.58
112. Thomas J. Leonard Sidney 2:59.82
113. Donovan Cavitt Springfield 3:01.80
114. Logan Miller Miamisburg 3:04.97
115. Dominic Breidenbach Lebanon 3:19.98
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jason Allen Beavercreek 1:55.65
2. Dillon Edge Beavercreek 1:56.39
3. Nathan Holty Beavercreek 1:57.80
4. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek 1:57.91
5. Christian Narcelles Springfield 1:58.04
6. Michael Sandner Springboro 2:02.41
7. Sebass Villa Centerville 2:03.81
8. Braydon Kime Centerville 2:05.07
9. Ean Earling Fairmont 2:05.24
10. Jaden Humphrey Sidney 2:06.35
11. Eli Henry Centerville 2:07.17
12. Luke Knopf Centerville 2:07.89
13. Mitch Orozco Troy 2:08.34
14. Ben Lacey Lebanon 2:08.36
15. Mason Wilkinson Centerville 2:08.55
16. Josh Hagan Springboro 2:09.13
17. Ean Earling Fairmont 2:09.22
18. Ethan Galbraith Centerville 2:09.61
19. Matthew Stuber Centerville 2:10.14
20. Ethan Otten Beavercreek 2:15.07
21. Noah Weber West Carrollton 2:15.77
22. Jonah Mergler Northmont 2:15.87
23. Jackson Flower Centerville 2:16.55
24. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe 2:16.78
25. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe 2:17.22
26. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg 2:17.72
27. Carter Mayhan Springfield 2:17.73
28. Ben Prenger Tippecanoe 2:18.13
29. Pablo Badell Greenville 2:18.20
30. Cameron Roberts Northmont 2:18.53
31. Wesley Chivington Fairborn 2:18.60
32. Connor Peaden Beavercreek 2:19.85
33. Jahvon Lloyd Sidney 2:21.27
34. Kevin Donnelly Centerville 2:22.47
35. Will Miller Xenia 2:22.74
36. Eric Woods Northmont 2:22.75
37. Trevor Ganger Beavercreek 2:23.18
38. Jacob Bane Fairmont 2:23.51
39. Andrew Oates Troy 2:23.88
40. Nathanial Eichelberger Sidney 2:24.22
41. Brayden Fox West Carrollton 2:24.42
42. Caleb Johnson Sidney 2:27.01
43. Eli Christman Sidney 2:27.31
44. Nolan Szuch Springboro 2:27.46
45. Garett Smith Beavercreek 2:27.77
46. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 2:27.94
47. Eli Phillips Springboro 2:28.34
48. Jack White Troy 2:28.63
49. Jesse Foley Trotwood-Madison 2:29.10
50. Cole Hauser Lebanon 2:29.63
51. Dane Klosterman Springfield 2:30.01
52. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 2:30.51
53. Tyler Martin Beavercreek 2:31.13
54. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 2:32.46
55. Michael Collier Springfield 2:32.62
56. Mattias Lindberg Lebanon 2:33.00
57. Alex Burkey Tippecanoe 2:33.14
58. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 2:33.73
59. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 2:33.88
60. Vincent Friesinger Centerville 2:34.52
61. Weslee Brubaker Sidney 2:34.64
62. Jacob Kearns Springfield 2:34.69
63. Nobel Zhou Sidney 2:34.93
64. Caleb Uhler Fairborn 2:35.37
65. Josiah Hutcherson Piqua 2:36.87
66. Gabbriel Galiatsatos Lebanon 2:37.82
67. Nick Sanders Northmont 2:38.52
68. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 2:39.43
69. Eric Guerin Centerville 2:39.75
70. Eoin Young Springfield 2:41.28
71. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 2:42.19
72. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg 2:44.07
73. Abdel Kharij Fairmont 2:44.51
74. Ben Hasecke Springfield 2:44.60
75. Hunter Hastings Beavercreek 2:47.18
76. Pradyumma Maladkar Sidney 2:47.57
77. Garrett Beam Xenia 2:48.51
78. Ian Delaney Xenia 2:49.43
79. Kyle Clary Miamisburg 2:49.48
80. Noah Paulman Lebanon 2:50.30
81. Jack Neary Xenia 2:50.82
82. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 2:51.24
83. Gabe Switzer Piqua 2:55.57
84. Aaron Suter Greenville 2:56.03
85. Nate Saner Xenia 2:56.91
86. Michael Switzer Piqua 3:03.18
87. Wyatt Rose Miamisburg 3:06.44
88. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 3:18.26
89. Rob Barnett Springfield 3:21.56
90. Ethan Preece Greenville 3:50.28
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Josh Wiedemann Centerville :21.81
2. Alan Flower Centerville :21.84
3. Nathan Holty Beavercreek :22.05
4. Matt Brunsky Butler :22.17
5. Joe Cummins Centerville :22.40
6. Calvin Armstrong Troy :22.60
7. Ethan Otten Beavercreek :22.61
8. Michael Rine Beavercreek :22.75
9. Mason Wilkinson Centerville :22.83
10. Michael Sandner Springboro :22.89
11. Luke Knopf Centerville :22.92
12. Jaden Humphrey Sidney :22.94
13. Tyler King Centerville :22.96
14. Ethan Galbraith Centerville :23.24
15. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek :23.32
16. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg :23.35
17. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek :23.39
18. Christian Narcelles Springfield :23.44
19. Sebass Villa Centerville :23.64
20. Dillon Edge Beavercreek :23.76
21. Carson Chaffee Springfield :23.78
22. Nick Girz Centerville :23.85
23. Jackson Flower Centerville :23.93
24. Eric Franklin Fairmont :23.96
25. Badin Brewer Sidney :24.11
25. Eric Franklin Fairmont :24.11
27. Jacob Spaulding Centerville :24.12
28. Dane Klosterman Springfield :24.13
28. Lukas Lindberg Lebanon :24.13
30. Luke Martin West Carrollton :24.15
31. Matthew Stuber Centerville :24.19
32. Wesley Chivington Fairborn :24.23
33. Wesley Feldmeyer Centerville :24.24
34. Camden Kime Centerville :24.36
35. John Hoyng Northmont :24.46
35. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe :24.46
37. Eli Henry Centerville :24.50
38. Noah Weber West Carrollton :24.51
39. Jesse Foley Trotwood-Madison :24.58
40. Caleb Johnson Sidney :24.60
41. Kyle Agarwal Centerville :24.62
42. Dane Wolgast Beavercreek :24.72
43. Grant Smith Xenia :24.82
44. Keaton Haugen Centerville :24.87
45. Jonas Freeman Centerville :25.02
46. Jacob Kearns Springfield :25.06
47. Kyle DeLano Northmont :25.12
47. Tommy Otten Beavercreek :25.12
49. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe :25.15
50. Eli Christman Sidney :25.17
51. Caleb Uhler Fairborn :25.20
52. Connor Fox Centerville :25.23
53. Ben Prenger Tippecanoe :25.28
54. Nathanial Eichelberger Sidney :25.32
55. Cameron Tuttle Butler :25.34
56. Nathan Johnson Sidney :25.37
56. Nathan Li Beavercreek :25.37
58. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg :25.39
59. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek :25.54
60. Vincent Friesinger Centerville :25.59
61. Gavin Wooton Centerville :25.63
62. Tyler Martin Beavercreek :25.67
63. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe :25.68
64. Jordan Cantz Beavercreek :25.74
65. Daneil Blair Fairborn :25.75
66. Trevor Ganger Beavercreek :25.77
67. Carlos Badell Greenville :25.78
68. Jacob Martin Beavercreek :25.84
69. Evan Barth Fairmont :25.85
70. Kevin Donnelly Centerville :25.89
71. Thomas Sheehan Springfield :25.90
72. Ben Adams Beavercreek :26.03
72. Landon Muhlenkamp Greenville :26.03
74. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe :26.10
75. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe :26.16
76. Nate Madding Centerville :26.29
77. Evan Barth Fairmont :26.32
78. Wil Barnett Springfield :26.37
79. Ty Craddock Springfield :26.45
80. Colin Freistuhler Sidney :26.51
81. Grady Frey Lebanon :26.56
82. Russell Emmert Centerville :26.58
83. Sean Cotten Centerville :26.60
84. Eric Guerin Centerville :26.65
85. Evan Barth Fairmont :26.78
86. Kyle Dawson Centerville :26.81
87. Gavin Hall Fairmont :26.89
88. Jake Cummins Centerville :26.90
89. Grant Comer Springfield :26.94
90. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe :27.01
91. Jonah Scoville Northmont :27.03
91. Nobel Zhou Sidney :27.03
93. Garrett Beam Xenia :27.10
94. Ethan Carey Miamisburg :27.12
95. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg :27.14
96. Griffin Arnold Beavercreek :27.21
96. Ben Ward Beavercreek :27.21
98. Hunter Hastings Beavercreek :27.23
99. Nick Sanders Northmont :27.26
100. Garrett Beam Xenia :27.28
100. Cole Rife Northmont :27.28
102. Andrew Song Centerville :27.42
103. Tim Williams Springboro :27.51
103. Weslee Brubaker Sidney :27.51
105. Joseph Booher Lebanon :27.53
106. Devon Hawkins Wayne :27.57
107. Andrew Dunn Fairborn :27.63
108. Dylan Flaute Centerville :27.69
109. Kyle Clary Miamisburg :27.76
110. Gregory Harrison Centerville :27.81
111. Josh Bachinsky Centerville :27.85
112. Ben Hasecke Springfield :28.00
113. Matthew Bess Troy :28.02
114. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe :28.05
115. Logan Holdeman Centerville :28.14
116. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek :28.15
117. Connor Ark Fairmont :28.18
118. Griffin Johnson Troy :28.20
119. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek :28.24
120. Michael Switzer Piqua :28.25
121. Anthony Foster Miamisburg :28.27
122. Joshua Cantz Beavercreek :28.33
122. Gabe Switzer Piqua :28.33
124. Josiah Hutcherson Piqua :28.38
125. Alex Burkey Tippecanoe :28.41
126. Aaron Suter Greenville :28.45
127. Michael Gordnier Centerville :28.49
128. Josh Galloway Greenville :28.56
129. Caleb Danielak Northmont :28.69
130. Jacob Carlisle Springboro :28.71
131. alex meyer Troy :28.83
132. Luke Clune Miamisburg :28.84
133. Eoin Young Springfield :28.89
134. Wyatt Rose Miamisburg :28.96
135. Noah Paulman Lebanon :29.00
136. David Beeler Centerville :29.05
137. Logan Moore Lebanon :29.07
138. Adam Zwickel Centerville :29.11
139. Luke Goheen Centerville :29.21
140. Isaiah Hinton Wayne :29.24
141. Connor Ark Fairmont :29.34
142. Garrett Barhorst Beavercreek :29.42
143. Gabe Yount Centerville :29.56
144. Luke Pleiman Centerville :29.58
145. Payton Runyon Northmont :29.66
146. Joshua Landsaw Centerville :29.68
147. Drake Reynolds Centerville :29.69
148. Christian Blank Lebanon :29.79
149. Bailey Strack Centerville :29.84
149. Emilio Calderon Northmont :29.84
151. Rob Barnett Springfield :30.12
152. Thomas J. Leonard Sidney :30.15
152. Jesse Thompson Northmont :30.15
154. Adam Whitman Centerville :30.32
155. Patrick McCafferty Centerville :30.35
156. Nate Saner Xenia :30.37
156. Nick Curry West Carrollton :30.37
158. Reid Ammer Centerville :30.40
158. Anthony Anderson Fairborn :30.40
160. Jacob Goheen Centerville :30.50
161. Cameron Proctor Springfield :30.51
162. Graham Waggoner Springfield :30.65
163. Justin Davidson Centerville :30.66
163. Collin Hutton Piqua :30.66
165. Ben Huber Tippecanoe :30.78
165. Zach Ballard Butler :30.78
167. Gavin Hall Fairmont :30.82
167. Gavin Hall Fairmont :30.82
169. Broc Bey Sidney :31.11
170. Preston Connors Tippecanoe :31.13
171. Camden Jungquist Springboro :31.22
172. Jan Reiger Fairborn :31.69
173. Eli Paulman Lebanon :31.86
174. Donovan Cavitt Springfield :31.89
175. Pablo Badell Greenville :31.97
176. Ethan Egbert Beavercreek :32.09
177. Sam Asebrook Springfield :32.15
178. John Wasky Fairmont :32.24
179. Harrison Freels Centerville :32.27
180. Addison Huber Tippecanoe :32.30
181. Christian Reyes Piqua :32.37
182. Xavier McDade Lebanon :32.39
183. Sam Iverson Troy :32.44
184. Nik Aregood Fairmont :32.47
185. Ethan Retzinger Beavercreek :32.49
186. Adam Patterson Lebanon :32.53
187. Eli Sowers Beavercreek :32.59
188. DJ Bernard Springfield :32.77
189. Brandon Crane Fairborn :33.00
190. Avery Hick Centerville :33.22
191. Timothy Neckermann Centerville :33.26
192. Nik Aregood Fairmont :33.74
193. Will Robinson Xenia :33.82
194. Josh Easterling Miamisburg :33.87
195. Will Tschirhart Fairmont :34.29
196. Josh McFall Xenia :34.73
197. Jonas Yu Springboro :34.82
198. Ethan Preece Greenville :34.92
199. Joshua Larson Miamisburg :35.34
200. Liam Hower Lebanon :35.45
201. Riley Weisman Springboro :35.51
202. Nathan Taphorn Fairmont :35.84
203. Ian Brooks Wayne :36.66
204. Tyler Job Centerville :36.91
205. Logan Miller Miamisburg :36.95
206. Troy Mazzei Centerville :36.99
207. Kyle Sendelbach Northmont :37.06
208. Jimmy Sharpe Fairmont :37.16
209. Apollo Fong Fairmont :37.22
210. Gabe Wheatcroft Fairmont :37.80
211. Terrance Lewis Northmont :38.36
212. Billy Elliott Fairmont :39.17
213. Giuseppe Mastropasqua Fairmont :39.71
214. Doug Staller Fairmont :40.12
215. Jason Allen Beavercreek :40.20
216. Gabe Wheatcroft Fairmont :41.60
217. Vansh Jani Centerville :42.33
217. Apollo Fong Fairmont :42.33
219. Giuseppe Mastropasqua Fairmont :43.05
220. Ayden Johnson Centerville :44.54
221. Nic Colby Greenville :51.88
222. Ethan Hews Tippecanoe :53.85
223. Andrew Oates Troy :57.14
224. Chase Smith Lebanon 5:43.20
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Daniel Montgomery Fairmont 175.00
2. Nate Madding Centerville 141.25
3. Rob Halt Fairmont 141.05
4. Dylan Flaute Centerville 128.95
5. Ethan Schultz Miamisburg 123.80
6. Tommy Peebles Springboro 120.30
7. Gavin Hall Fairmont 116.55
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Michael Sandner Springboro :51.12
2. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek :51.25
3. Alan Flower Centerville :52.48
4. Christian Narcelles Springfield :53.22
5. Mason Wilkinson Centerville :53.87
6. Michael Griffith Troy :53.97
7. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek :54.08
8. Zach Feldmeyer Centerville :54.42
9. Ryan Lampe Centerville :54.49
10. Ben Lacey Lebanon :55.18
11. Michael Rine Beavercreek :55.46
12. Braydon Kime Centerville :56.53
13. Mitch Orozco Troy :57.00
14. Josh Hagan Springboro :57.05
15. Jason Allen Beavercreek :57.23
16. Matt Brunsky Butler :57.34
17. Jackson Flower Centerville :57.96
18. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe :58.11
19. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek :59.00
20. John Hoyng Northmont :59.26
21. Matthew Stuber Centerville :59.27
22. Carter Mayhan Springfield :59.42
23. Jaden Humphrey Sidney :59.61
24. Jonah Mergler Northmont :59.96
25. Jahvon Lloyd Sidney 1:00.13
26. Jacob Martin Beavercreek 1:00.24
27. Luke Martin West Carrollton 1:00.35
27. Tommy Otten Beavercreek 1:00.35
29. Josiah English Northmont 1:00.43
30. Connor Peaden Beavercreek 1:01.27
31. Eric Franklin Fairmont 1:02.00
32. Max Kaplan Fairmont 1:02.03
33. Noah Weber West Carrollton 1:02.04
34. Kevin Donnelly Centerville 1:02.27
35. Lukas Lindberg Lebanon 1:02.31
36. Wesley Chivington Fairborn 1:02.92
37. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe 1:02.94
38. Thomas Sheehan Springfield 1:03.10
39. Ethan Andes Springboro 1:03.35
40. Evan Lozan Butler 1:03.76
41. Caleb Johnson Sidney 1:04.16
42. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg 1:04.45
43. Nathan Li Beavercreek 1:04.47
44. Kyle Dawson Centerville 1:04.55
45. Tyler Martin Beavercreek 1:04.58
46. Eli Christman Sidney 1:04.61
47. Carlos Badell Greenville 1:04.64
48. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 1:05.47
49. Jack White Troy 1:05.56
50. Pablo Badell Greenville 1:06.64
51. Caleb Uhler Fairborn 1:06.74
52. Gabe Stone Fairmont 1:06.90
53. Camden Kime Centerville 1:07.15
54. Caleb Danielak Northmont 1:07.32
55. Gabe Stone Fairmont 1:07.61
56. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 1:08.22
57. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 1:08.53
58. Ty Craddock Springfield 1:08.58
59. Evan Barth Fairmont 1:08.64
60. Evan Barth Fairmont 1:08.75
61. Tim Williams Springboro 1:08.78
62. Jonas Freeman Centerville 1:09.25
63. Michael Collier Springfield 1:09.93
64. Gabbriel Galiatsatos Lebanon 1:10.31
65. Landon Muhlenkamp Greenville 1:10.96
66. Ben Blaumeiser Fairmont 1:11.15
67. Josh Bachinsky Centerville 1:11.24
68. Nobel Zhou Sidney 1:11.31
69. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg 1:12.42
70. Aaron Suter Greenville 1:13.00
71. Abdel Kharij Fairmont 1:13.37
72. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 1:13.64
73. Weslee Brubaker Sidney 1:14.40
74. Jonah Scoville Northmont 1:15.75
75. Eli Caldwell Xenia 1:15.88
76. Ian Delaney Xenia 1:15.94
77. Josh Galloway Greenville 1:17.06
78. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 1:17.34
79. Daneil Blair Fairborn 1:17.39
80. Gabe Switzer Piqua 1:17.96
81. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:19.20
82. Ryan Keenan Fairmont 1:19.51
83. Wally Timmer Fairmont 1:19.65
84. Abdel Kharij Fairmont 1:20.11
85. Jack Neary Xenia 1:20.79
86. Andrew Dunn Fairborn 1:22.35
87. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:22.50
88. Kyle Clary Miamisburg 1:24.56
89. Kazuma Okada Sidney 1:24.81
90. Addison Huber Tippecanoe 1:24.90
91. Sam Best Northmont 1:27.69
92. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 1:27.84
93. John Wasky Fairmont 1:27.93
94. Jake Cummins Centerville 1:28.06
95. Logan Miller Miamisburg 1:39.56
96. Josh Easterling Miamisburg 1:40.65
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Josh Wiedemann Centerville :47.96
2. Dillon Edge Beavercreek :48.13
3. Matt Brunsky Butler :48.25
4. Michael Rine Beavercreek :48.30
5. Jaden Humphrey Sidney :49.09
6. Joe Cummins Centerville :49.17
7. Alan Flower Centerville :49.19
8. Tyler King Centerville :49.68
8. Ethan Galbraith Centerville :49.68
10. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek :49.72
11. Luke Knopf Centerville :49.85
12. Nick Girz Centerville :50.38
12. Ethan Otten Beavercreek :50.38
14. Nathan Holty Beavercreek :50.52
15. Mason Kennedy Beavercreek :50.77
16. Braydon Kime Centerville :51.24
17. Mason Wilkinson Centerville :51.44
18. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe :51.47
19. Calvin Armstrong Troy :51.82
20. Keaton Haugen Centerville :52.16
21. Wesley Feldmeyer Centerville :52.28
22. Michael Griffith Troy :52.34
23. Jackson Flower Centerville :52.50
24. Wesley Chivington Fairborn :52.62
25. Jason Allen Beavercreek :52.90
26. Caleb Johnson Sidney :53.00
27. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg :53.03
28. Ryan Lampe Centerville :53.27
29. Zach Feldmeyer Centerville :53.30
30. Josh Hagan Springboro :53.53
31. Carson Chaffee Springfield :53.55
32. Eli Henry Centerville :53.81
33. Luke Martin West Carrollton :53.88
34. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek :53.91
34. Josiah English Northmont :53.91
36. Noah Weber West Carrollton :54.06
37. Grant Smith Xenia :54.11
38. Connor Peaden Beavercreek :54.20
39. John Hoyng Northmont :54.27
40. Jackson Baker Butler :54.37
41. Jacob Spaulding Centerville :54.53
42. Kyle DeLano Northmont :54.55
43. Matthew Stuber Centerville :54.58
44. Cameron Roberts Northmont :54.65
45. Mitchell Asbury Northmont :54.67
46. Camden Kime Centerville :54.72
47. Nathanial Eichelberger Sidney :54.77
48. Jesse Foley Trotwood-Madison :54.80
49. Nathan Li Beavercreek :54.96
49. Jahvon Lloyd Sidney :54.96
51. Kyle Agarwal Centerville :54.99
52. Eli Christman Sidney :55.00
53. Eric Franklin Fairmont :55.16
54. Dane Klosterman Springfield :55.18
55. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek :55.46
56. Jacob Kearns Springfield :55.77
57. Tommy Otten Beavercreek :55.92
58. Ethan Andes Springboro :56.03
59. Carter Mayhan Springfield :56.17
60. Dane Wolgast Beavercreek :56.31
61. Tyler Martin Beavercreek :56.33
62. Jacob Martin Beavercreek :56.40
63. Carlos Badell Greenville :56.53
64. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg :56.59
65. Max Kaplan Fairmont :56.96
66. Thomas Sheehan Springfield :57.18
67. Jordan Cantz Beavercreek :57.44
68. Ben Blaumeiser Fairmont :57.51
69. Ben Adams Beavercreek :57.75
70. Jonas Freeman Centerville :57.77
71. Caleb Uhler Fairborn :57.85
72. Joey McKarns Northmont :57.90
73. Nate Madding Centerville :58.00
74. Jackson Baker Butler :58.05
75. Kevin Donnelly Centerville :58.16
76. Nathan Johnson Sidney :58.19
76. Colin Freistuhler Sidney :58.19
78. Kyle Dawson Centerville :58.23
79. Pablo Badell Greenville :58.26
80. Gavin Wooton Centerville :58.32
81. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg :58.35
82. Garett Smith Beavercreek :58.47
83. Eric Woods Northmont :58.48
84. Eric Guerin Centerville :58.55
85. Trevor Ganger Beavercreek :58.65
86. Nobel Zhou Sidney :58.69
87. Jacob Bane Fairmont :58.73
88. Connor Fox Centerville :58.78
89. Vincent Friesinger Centerville :58.89
90. Badin Brewer Sidney :58.97
91. Brayden Fox West Carrollton :59.17
92. Daneil Blair Fairborn :59.21
93. Evan Barth Fairmont :59.50
94. Landon Muhlenkamp Greenville :59.56
94. Josh Bachinsky Centerville :59.56
96. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe :59.73
97. Weslee Brubaker Sidney :59.93
98. Russell Emmert Centerville 1:00.08
99. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 1:00.22
100. Will Miller Xenia 1:00.30
101. Sean Cotten Centerville 1:00.44
102. Ethan Protsman Fairmont 1:00.56
103. Tim Williams Springboro 1:00.66
104. Gregory Harrison Centerville 1:01.00
104. Ty Craddock Springfield 1:01.00
106. Ben Ward Beavercreek 1:01.28
107. Josh Galloway Greenville 1:01.45
108. Jonah Scoville Northmont 1:01.51
109. Wil Barnett Springfield 1:01.52
109. Garrett Beam Xenia 1:01.52
111. Griffin Arnold Beavercreek 1:01.58
112. Jackson Goodall Troy 1:01.63
113. Luke Clune Miamisburg 1:01.65
114. Josiah Hutcherson Piqua 1:01.77
115. Hunter Hastings Beavercreek 1:01.93
116. Joshua Cantz Beavercreek 1:02.01
117. Jack White Troy 1:02.28
118. Aaron Suter Greenville 1:02.41
119. Michael Collier Springfield 1:02.46
120. Dylan Flaute Centerville 1:02.56
121. Ethan Protsman Fairmont 1:02.65
122. Kyle Clary Miamisburg 1:02.90
123. Grant Comer Springfield 1:03.06
124. Noah Paulman Lebanon 1:03.13
125. Caleb Danielak Northmont 1:03.18
126. Ben Hasecke Springfield 1:03.24
127. Pradyumma Maladkar Sidney 1:03.47
128. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 1:03.66
129. Matthew Bess Troy 1:03.88
130. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 1:03.94
130. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:03.94
132. Kazuma Okada Sidney 1:04.00
133. Garrett Barhorst Beavercreek 1:04.10
134. Nick Sanders Northmont 1:04.53
135. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 1:04.58
136. Ian Bonifas Sidney 1:04.66
137. Jacob Carlisle Springboro 1:04.83
138. Wyatt Rose Miamisburg 1:04.89
139. Christian Blank Lebanon 1:05.03
140. Jake Cummins Centerville 1:05.11
141. Logan Holdeman Centerville 1:05.13
142. Wally Timmer Fairmont 1:05.41
143. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 1:05.58
144. Josh Sotzing Lebanon 1:05.61
145. Michael Switzer Piqua 1:05.72
146. Connor Ark Fairmont 1:06.53
147. Michael Gordnier Centerville 1:06.73
148. Griffin Johnson Troy 1:06.77
149. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:06.85
150. Andrew Dunn Fairborn 1:07.07
151. Patrick McCafferty Centerville 1:08.08
152. Drake Reynolds Centerville 1:08.43
153. David Beeler Centerville 1:08.49
154. Nick Curry West Carrollton 1:08.55
155. Joshua Landsaw Centerville 1:08.56
156. Connor Ark Fairmont 1:08.66
157. Rob Barnett Springfield 1:08.76
157. Jan Reiger Fairborn 1:08.76
159. Eoin Young Springfield 1:09.35
160. Adam Whitman Centerville 1:09.79
161. Graham Waggoner Springfield 1:09.89
162. Dakota Smith Lebanon 1:10.05
163. Connor Ark Fairmont 1:10.20
164. alex meyer Troy 1:10.32
165. Reid Ammer Centerville 1:10.67
166. Adam Zwickel Centerville 1:10.78
167. Jay Sherman Sidney 1:10.93
168. John Wasky Fairmont 1:11.11
169. Adam Patterson Lebanon 1:11.41
170. Gabe Yount Centerville 1:11.57
171. Cameron Proctor Springfield 1:11.91
172. Harrison Freels Centerville 1:11.92
173. Bryce Fox West Carrollton 1:11.99
174. Ben Huber Tippecanoe 1:12.53
175. Justin Davidson Centerville 1:12.58
176. Josh Easterling Miamisburg 1:12.81
177. Payton Runyon Northmont 1:13.14
177. Addison Huber Tippecanoe 1:13.14
179. Sam Best Northmont 1:13.22
180. Eli Sowers Beavercreek 1:13.23
181. Jack Neary Xenia 1:13.83
182. Wanderly Ebanks Tippecanoe 1:14.27
183. Ethan Egbert Beavercreek 1:14.47
184. Sam Asebrook Springfield 1:15.16
185. Thomas J. Leonard Sidney 1:15.37
186. Avery Hick Centerville 1:15.44
187. Anthony Anderson Fairborn 1:16.35
188. Sam Iverson Troy 1:16.55
189. Collin Hutton Piqua 1:16.69
190. Brandon Crane Fairborn 1:16.71
191. Donovan Cavitt Springfield 1:17.49
192. Preston Connors Tippecanoe 1:17.51
193. Chase Smith Lebanon 1:17.54
194. DJ Bernard Springfield 1:17.62
195. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 1:18.10
196. Jimmy Sharpe Fairmont 1:19.29
197. Logan Miller Miamisburg 1:20.14
198. Josh McFall Xenia 1:20.28
199. Nathan Taphorn Fairmont 1:20.38
200. Ian Brooks Wayne 1:20.96
201. Ethan Preece Greenville 1:21.00
202. Christian Reyes Piqua 1:24.19
203. Gabe Wheatcroft Fairmont 1:26.96
204. Luke Goheen Centerville 1:31.39
205. Apollo Fong Fairmont 1:33.43
206. Giuseppe Mastropasqua Fairmont 1:36.50
207. Vansh Jani Centerville 2:03.46
208. Ethan Hews Tippecanoe 2:03.55
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alan Flower Centerville 4:42.28
2. Jason Allen Beavercreek 4:46.41
3. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek 4:51.49
4. Michael Griffith Troy 4:56.77
5. Jacob Spaulding Centerville 4:59.88
6. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek 5:01.71
7. Ean Earling Fairmont 5:02.98
8. Braydon Kime Centerville 5:03.08
9. Connor Peaden Beavercreek 5:04.04
10. Ben Lacey Lebanon 5:05.04
11. Ean Earling Fairmont 5:05.19
12. Tyler King Centerville 5:06.93
13. Josh Hagan Springboro 5:07.77
14. Carson Chaffee Springfield 5:09.15
15. Jackson Flower Centerville 5:12.14
16. Riley Brady Butler 5:12.73
17. Christian Narcelles Springfield 5:15.22
18. Josiah English Northmont 5:16.08
19. Jaden Humphrey Sidney 5:19.72
20. Ethan Otten Beavercreek 5:20.23
21. Carter Mayhan Springfield 5:24.92
22. Mitchell Asbury Northmont 5:26.82
23. Nathanial Eichelberger Sidney 5:31.18
24. Eli Henry Centerville 5:31.63
25. Adam Gunckel Butler 5:32.48
26. Nick Girz Centerville 5:33.45
27. Carlos Badell Greenville 5:35.15
28. Gavin Wooton Centerville 5:35.95
29. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 5:40.23
30. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe 5:41.05
31. Eric Guerin Centerville 5:45.10
32. Garett Smith Beavercreek 5:45.25
33. Andrew Oates Troy 5:48.94
34. Grady Frey Lebanon 5:49.50
35. Jacob Martin Beavercreek 5:51.29
36. Eli Phillips Springboro 5:51.59
37. Jahvon Lloyd Sidney 5:55.09
38. Ben Prenger Tippecanoe 5:56.88
39. Weslee Brubaker Sidney 6:05.66
40. Kyle Agarwal Centerville 6:06.14
41. Jacob Bane Fairmont 6:07.02
42. Josiah Hutcherson Piqua 6:07.42
43. Gregory Harrison Centerville 6:09.32
44. Ben Ward Beavercreek 6:09.48
45. Luke Clune Miamisburg 6:12.62
46. Caleb Vieth Butler 6:22.07
47. Vincent Friesinger Centerville 6:27.15
48. Landon Muhlenkamp Greenville 6:29.35
49. Camden Jungquist Springboro 6:29.50
50. Ben Hasecke Springfield 6:31.16
51. Dane Klosterman Springfield 6:34.80
52. Nobel Zhou Sidney 6:34.86
53. Kyle Clary Miamisburg 6:35.86
54. Ethan Protsman Fairmont 6:36.03
55. Aaron Suter Greenville 6:36.52
56. Josh Galloway Greenville 6:38.42
57. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 6:41.81
58. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 6:44.02
59. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 6:45.08
60. Michael Switzer Piqua 6:45.45
61. Sam Best Northmont 6:46.01
62. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 6:49.14
63. Matthew Bess Troy 6:53.46
64. Pradyumma Maladkar Sidney 6:53.54
65. Wyatt Rose Miamisburg 6:55.96
66. Griffin Johnson Troy 6:58.36
67. Collin Hutton Piqua 7:07.87
68. Nick Curry West Carrollton 7:08.65
69. Dylan Flaute Centerville 7:19.31
70. Daneil Blair Fairborn 7:25.51
71. Nate Saner Xenia 7:33.44
72. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 7:35.27
73. Jay Sherman Sidney 7:39.72
74. Josh Easterling Miamisburg 8:48.89
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Centerville 1:27.92  
2. Beavercreek 1:29.44  
3. Springfield 1:34.45  
4. Sidney 1:35.01  
5. Troy 1:35.67  
6. Tippecanoe 1:36.12  
7. Butler 1:37.44  
8. Lebanon 1:38.57  
9. Northmont 1:38.64  
10. Springboro 1:39.99  
11. Butler 1:40.63  
12. Fairmont 1:41.85  
13. Greenville 1:42.85  
14. Miamisburg 1:43.09  
15. Fairborn 1:44.05  
16. West Carrollton 1:46.07  
17. Fairmont 1:48.21  
18. Fairmont 1:48.93  
19. Fairmont 1:51.58  
20. Piqua 1:58.14  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek :53.44
2. Christian Narcelles Springfield :54.63
3. Zach Feldmeyer Centerville :55.12
4. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek :55.34
5. Tyler King Centerville :55.36
6. Michael Rine Beavercreek :55.56
7. Luke Knopf Centerville :55.71
8. Jaden Humphrey Sidney :55.74
9. Mitch Orozco Troy :56.79
10. Wesley Feldmeyer Centerville :57.32
11. Dillon Edge Beavercreek :58.01
12. Ben Pickrel Centerville :58.11
13. Joe Cummins Centerville :58.65
14. Connor Peaden Beavercreek :58.68
15. Jason Allen Beavercreek :59.34
16. Wesley Chivington Fairborn :59.53
17. Keaton Haugen Centerville :59.78
18. Jesse Foley Trotwood-Madison 1:00.12
19. Josiah English Northmont 1:00.47
20. Khalil Ruiz Butler 1:01.75
21. Jahvon Lloyd Sidney 1:02.78
22. Dane Klosterman Springfield 1:02.79
23. Nolan Szuch Springboro 1:02.90
24. Jonah Mergler Northmont 1:03.04
25. Gavin Wooton Centerville 1:03.56
26. Brayden Fox West Carrollton 1:04.33
27. Kyle Dawson Centerville 1:04.50
28. Carter Mayhan Springfield 1:04.68
29. Eric Woods Northmont 1:04.79
30. Carlos Badell Greenville 1:05.07
31. Mitchell Asbury Northmont 1:05.22
32. Kyle DeLano Northmont 1:05.62
33. Jordan Cantz Beavercreek 1:05.64
34. Ben Prenger Tippecanoe 1:05.72
35. Jacob Bane Fairmont 1:05.75
36. Jacob Bane Fairmont 1:05.83
37. Ben Adams Beavercreek 1:06.20
38. Connor Jauch Lebanon 1:06.52
39. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe 1:06.59
40. Pablo Badell Greenville 1:07.09
41. Nate Madding Centerville 1:07.15
42. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 1:07.68
43. Andrew Oates Troy 1:07.78
44. Trevor Ganger Beavercreek 1:07.90
44. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 1:07.90
46. Patrick McCafferty Centerville 1:07.98
47. Tyler Martin Beavercreek 1:08.44
48. Weslee Brubaker Sidney 1:09.08
49. Camden Jungquist Springboro 1:09.67
50. Jackson Goodall Troy 1:09.75
51. Gabe Stone Fairmont 1:09.90
52. Caleb Uhler Fairborn 1:10.01
53. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 1:10.31
54. Luke Clune Miamisburg 1:10.62
55. Cole Rife Northmont 1:10.94
56. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 1:11.27
57. Bryce Fox West Carrollton 1:11.87
58. Josh Galloway Greenville 1:12.03
59. Mattias Lindberg Lebanon 1:12.18
60. Michael Collier Springfield 1:12.51
61. Grant Comer Springfield 1:13.20
62. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 1:13.56
63. Josh Bachinsky Centerville 1:13.92
63. Eric Guerin Centerville 1:13.92
65. Nobel Zhou Sidney 1:14.64
66. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 1:14.65
67. Josiah Hutcherson Piqua 1:14.78
68. Garrett Beam Xenia 1:15.16
69. Kazuma Okada Sidney 1:15.21
70. Wanderly Ebanks Tippecanoe 1:16.34
71. Ben Hasecke Springfield 1:16.44
72. Joshua Landsaw Centerville 1:16.63
73. Wil Barnett Springfield 1:16.64
74. Abdel Kharij Fairmont 1:17.07
75. Brandon Thompson Butler 1:17.32
76. Ethan Protsman Fairmont 1:17.43
77. Daneil Blair Fairborn 1:17.48
78. Landon Muhlenkamp Greenville 1:17.50
79. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:17.69
80. Gregory Harrison Centerville 1:17.79
81. Aaron Suter Greenville 1:18.52
82. Emilio Calderon Northmont 1:19.86
83. Andrew Dunn Fairborn 1:20.46
84. Kyle Clary Miamisburg 1:20.56
85. Ian Bonifas Sidney 1:20.77
86. Cameron Proctor Springfield 1:20.80
87. Wally Timmer Fairmont 1:20.83
88. John Wasky Fairmont 1:21.06
89. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 1:21.78
90. Ian Delaney Xenia 1:22.32
91. Ben Huber Tippecanoe 1:22.55
92. Eli Caldwell Xenia 1:22.67
93. Gabbriel Galiatsatos Lebanon 1:22.77
94. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 1:23.75
95. Gabe Yount Centerville 1:24.03
96. Wyatt Rose Miamisburg 1:24.17
97. Nik Aregood Fairmont 1:24.52
98. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:24.77
99. Michael Switzer Piqua 1:25.35
100. Griffin Johnson Troy 1:25.75
101. Jan Reiger Fairborn 1:25.84
102. Logan Holdeman Centerville 1:26.67
103. Connor Ark Fairmont 1:28.79
104. Wally Timmer Fairmont 1:29.84
105. David Beeler Centerville 1:31.93
106. Collin Hutton Piqua 1:32.19
107. Jai'ri Walker Fairmont 1:32.42
108. Ryan Keenan Fairmont 1:32.56
109. Justin Davidson Centerville 1:32.96
110. Nate Saner Xenia 1:33.50
111. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 1:34.05
112. Jay Sherman Sidney 1:34.40
113. Troy Mazzei Centerville 1:34.82
114. Liam Hower Lebanon 1:35.01
115. alex meyer Troy 1:35.21
116. Anthony Anderson Fairborn 1:35.35
117. Christian Reyes Piqua 1:36.05
118. Ethan Preece Greenville 1:37.64
119. Brandon Crane Fairborn 1:37.96
120. Thomas J. Leonard Sidney 1:38.56
121. Nathan Taphorn Fairmont 1:39.93
122. Will Robinson Xenia 1:44.86
123. Jonas Yu Springboro 1:48.07
124. Gabe Wheatcroft Fairmont 1:50.09
125. Billy Elliott Fairmont 1:51.80
126. Preston Connors Tippecanoe 1:59.27
127. Nic Colby Greenville 2:05.75
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Dillon Edge Beavercreek :58.75
2. Michael Sandner Springboro :59.12
3. Sebass Villa Centerville :59.69
4. Josh Wiedemann Centerville 1:00.16
5. Christian Narcelles Springfield 1:00.96
6. Mason Wilkinson Centerville 1:01.60
7. Nathan Holty Beavercreek 1:01.83
8. Ryan Lampe Centerville 1:02.47
9. Mason Kennedy Beavercreek 1:02.50
10. Jacob Kearns Springfield 1:03.01
11. Nick Girz Centerville 1:03.49
12. Cameron Roberts Northmont 1:04.20
13. Ethan Otten Beavercreek 1:04.98
14. Ean Earling Fairmont 1:05.09
15. Luke Martin West Carrollton 1:05.15
16. Noah Weber West Carrollton 1:05.90
17. Sam Martin Butler 1:06.03
17. Joe Cummins Centerville 1:06.03
19. Matthew Stuber Centerville 1:06.93
20. Pablo Badell Greenville 1:07.51
21. Andrew Oates Troy 1:08.00
22. Mitch Orozco Troy 1:09.71
23. Connor Jauch Lebanon 1:09.81
24. Ethan Andes Springboro 1:10.52
25. Jaden Humphrey Sidney 1:10.88
26. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe 1:10.94
27. Alex Burkey Tippecanoe 1:11.01
28. Will Miller Xenia 1:11.53
29. Vincent Friesinger Centerville 1:12.19
30. Grant Smith Xenia 1:12.25
31. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg 1:12.34
32. Nathan Li Beavercreek 1:12.49
33. Kevin Donnelly Centerville 1:12.54
34. Eric Franklin Fairmont 1:12.88
35. Tyler Martin Beavercreek 1:13.15
36. Eli Neal Butler 1:13.20
37. Eli Christman Sidney 1:13.34
38. Dane Wolgast Beavercreek 1:13.86
39. Brayden Fox West Carrollton 1:14.01
40. Colin Freistuhler Sidney 1:14.73
41. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek 1:15.32
42. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 1:15.53
43. Eoin Young Springfield 1:16.15
44. Jahvon Lloyd Sidney 1:16.17
45. Joshua Cantz Beavercreek 1:16.44
46. Joey McKarns Northmont 1:16.83
47. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe 1:16.90
48. Nick Sanders Northmont 1:18.32
49. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 1:18.46
50. Jacob Martin Beavercreek 1:18.91
51. Cole Hauser Lebanon 1:19.01
52. Michael Collier Springfield 1:19.98
53. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:20.38
54. Ryan Keenan Fairmont 1:20.51
55. Jesse Thompson Northmont 1:21.34
56. Nick Curry West Carrollton 1:21.66
57. Bryce Fox West Carrollton 1:22.12
58. Pradyumma Maladkar Sidney 1:23.02
59. Gabe Switzer Piqua 1:23.09
60. Michael Gordnier Centerville 1:23.14
61. Aaron Suter Greenville 1:23.40
62. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 1:23.85
63. Matthew Bess Troy 1:23.86
64. Landon Muhlenkamp Greenville 1:24.25
65. Reid Ammer Centerville 1:24.36
66. Isaiah Hinton Wayne 1:25.27
67. Caleb Uhler Fairborn 1:25.36
68. Ian Brooks Wayne 1:25.81
69. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 1:25.82
70. Addison Huber Tippecanoe 1:26.18
71. Jake Cummins Centerville 1:26.26
71. Noah Paulman Lebanon 1:26.26
73. Jonah Scoville Northmont 1:26.52
74. Kazuma Okada Sidney 1:26.78
75. Sean Cotten Centerville 1:26.84
76. Nate Saner Xenia 1:26.86
77. Adam Zwickel Centerville 1:28.10
78. Josh Sotzing Lebanon 1:28.89
79. Drake Reynolds Centerville 1:29.52
80. Graham Waggoner Springfield 1:29.71
81. Riley Weisman Springboro 1:34.16
82. Sam Asebrook Springfield 1:34.71
83. Preston Connors Tippecanoe 1:35.06
84. alex meyer Troy 1:35.27
85. Jai'ri Walker Fairmont 1:35.29
86. Wyatt Rose Miamisburg 1:36.46
87. Avery Hick Centerville 1:36.54
88. Ian Brooks Wayne 1:37.41
89. Dakota Smith Lebanon 1:37.91
90. Eli Sowers Beavercreek 1:38.08
91. Brandon Crane Fairborn 1:41.57
92. Josh Easterling Miamisburg 1:44.00
93. Collin Hutton Piqua 1:45.40
94. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 1:48.07
95. Will Tschirhart Fairmont 1:48.68
96. Will Robinson Xenia 1:51.26
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Centerville 3:11.72  
2. Beavercreek 3:12.69  
3. Butler 3:24.47  
4. Troy 3:27.69  
5. Tippecanoe 3:35.48  
6. Butler 3:35.53  
7. Northmont 3:40.33  
8. Sidney 3:40.56  
9. Lebanon 3:43.12  
10. Springfield 3:43.87  
11. Fairmont 3:44.33  
12. Springboro 3:44.47  
13. Fairmont 3:46.30  
14. Greenville 4:01.44  
15. Fairmont 4:17.74  
16. Miamisburg 4:29.69  
17. Fairmont 4:49.76  
 
WesBanco Alley Cat Design