Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Beavercreek 1:37.27  
2. Centerville 1:38.21  
3. Springboro 1:41.54  
4. Northmont 1:45.43  
5. Springfield 1:46.34  
6. Butler 1:47.06  
7. Troy 1:47.13  
8. Butler 1:49.16  
9. Greenville 1:52.67  
10. Fairmont 1:54.79  
11. Miamisburg 1:59.68  
12. Tippecanoe 1:59.89  
13. Lebanon 2:00.39  
14. Fairborn 2:00.47  
15. Piqua 2:32.01  
16. Wayne 2:37.51  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Dawson Lutes Beavercreek 1:44.32
2. Colin Beach Centerville 1:46.16
3. Alan Flower Centerville 1:46.59
4. Justin Parrett Northmont 1:48.41
5. Michael Griffith Troy 1:48.70
6. Dawson Warner Miamisburg 1:49.11
7. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek 1:50.21
8. Ben Pickrel Centerville 1:51.27
9. Joe Dutton Troy 1:52.69
10. Ben Lacey Lebanon 1:52.97
11. Ben Marusko Springboro 1:53.75
12. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek 1:55.09
13. Tyler King Centerville 1:55.93
14. Jason Allen Beavercreek 1:56.27
15. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek 1:56.90
16. Ethan Galbraith Centerville 1:58.18
17. Aaron Carmack Troy 1:58.19
18. Sebass Villa Centerville 1:58.43
19. Justin Williams Wayne 1:58.57
20. Carson Chaffee Springfield 1:59.76
21. Seth Conway Greenville 2:00.11
22. Mason Kennedy Beavercreek 2:00.14
23. Calvin Armstrong Troy 2:01.14
24. Carter Mayhan Springfield 2:01.40
25. Wesley Chivington Fairborn 2:01.90
26. Grant Smith Xenia 2:02.19
27. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg 2:03.83
28. Eli Henry Centerville 2:04.08
29. Nathan Li Beavercreek 2:04.46
30. Matthew Stuber Centerville 2:04.69
31. Mitchell Asbury Northmont 2:04.76
32. Gabe Stone Fairmont 2:05.94
33. Josiah English Northmont 2:07.02
34. Eric Franklin Fairmont 2:07.63
35. Kyle Agarwal Centerville 2:07.78
36. Garett Smith Beavercreek 2:08.22
37. Jackson Flower Centerville 2:08.26
38. Eric Woods Northmont 2:08.76
39. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg 2:09.13
40. Jordan Carlisle Springboro 2:10.82
41. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 2:11.06
42. Ben Adams Beavercreek 2:11.37
43. Jacob Valentini Centerville 2:12.32
44. Blaine Payton Butler 2:12.97
45. James O Donnell Lebanon 2:13.02
46. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 2:13.43
47. Connor Jauch Lebanon 2:14.64
48. Carlos Badell Greenville 2:15.38
49. Evan Hill Tippecanoe 2:15.96
50. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 2:18.02
51. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 2:19.10
52. Grady Frey Springboro 2:19.94
53. Drew Heims Springfield 2:22.57
54. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 2:22.98
55. Jacob Wheeler Troy 2:23.20
56. Noah Paulman Lebanon 2:23.23
57. Tanner Thomas Wayne 2:23.62
58. Zac Davis Greenville 2:24.14
59. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 2:24.51
60. Eli Phillips Springboro 2:25.73
61. Ben Hasecke Springfield 2:28.98
62. Lucas Mattison Springfield 2:29.70
63. Roberto Calderon Northmont 2:29.74
64. Noah Callinan Fairmont 2:30.05
65. Tyler Mullen Wayne 2:30.69
66. Wil Barnett Springfield 2:31.22
67. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek 2:31.29
68. Jackson Goodall Troy 2:31.67
69. Daneil Blair Fairborn 2:31.78
70. Dane Klosterman Springfield 2:32.48
71. Joey McKarns Northmont 2:32.87
72. Kole Maples Greenville 2:33.90
73. Josh Galloway Greenville 2:33.92
74. Griffin Johnson Troy 2:34.25
75. Trevin Gray Xenia 2:34.84
76. Kale Conway Greenville 2:34.97
77. Christian Blank Lebanon 2:35.56
78. Sam Best Northmont 2:35.62
79. Jack Neary Xenia 2:35.67
80. Caleb Danielak Northmont 2:36.49
81. Adam Bilitzke Troy 2:38.50
82. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 2:38.64
83. Josh Sotzing Lebanon 2:39.39
84. Eoin Young Springfield 2:39.92
85. Gabe Switzer Piqua 2:40.41
86. Ty Craddock Springfield 2:43.42
87. Tyler Strait Greenville 2:44.05
88. Mitch Fletcher Piqua 2:44.20
89. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg 2:45.91
90. Andrea Marasco Greco Springfield 2:46.84
91. Isaiah Hinton Wayne 2:47.45
92. Matthew Bess Troy 2:48.89
93. Grady Hurt Miamisburg 2:50.02
94. Andrew Dunn Fairborn 2:52.85
95. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 2:55.65
96. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 2:57.77
97. Nate Craft Xenia 2:58.03
98. Mitchell Townsend Wayne 2:59.28
99. Devon Hawkins Wayne 3:00.94
100. Sam Iverson Troy 3:03.21
101. Brandon Crane Fairborn 3:05.22
102. Anthony Anderson Xenia 3:08.50
103. Josh Schrock Greenville 3:12.39
104. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 3:24.49
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Samuel McCarthy Centerville 1:55.07
2. Michael Sandner Springboro 1:56.53
3. Jason Allen Beavercreek 1:58.12
4. Dawson Lutes Beavercreek 1:59.57
5. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek 2:00.41
6. Josh Wiedemann Centerville 2:02.26
7. Nathan Holty Beavercreek 2:03.35
8. Ben Marusko Springboro 2:03.92
9. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek 2:05.59
10. Justin Parrett Northmont 2:06.22
11. Ben Lacey Lebanon 2:06.85
12. Vinnie Wolfram Springboro 2:07.40
13. Christian Narcelles Springfield 2:08.10
14. Sebass Villa Centerville 2:08.31
15. Braydon Kime Centerville 2:09.28
16. Ethan Galbraith Centerville 2:09.82
17. Mason Kennedy Beavercreek 2:09.96
18. Josh Hagan Springboro 2:10.05
19. Mitch Orozco Troy 2:10.08
20. Joe Dutton Troy 2:13.39
21. Pablo Badell Greenville 2:14.76
22. Josiah English Northmont 2:16.75
23. Carter Mayhan Springfield 2:17.26
24. Aaron Carmack Troy 2:19.36
25. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek 2:19.51
26. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg 2:21.87
27. Eric Woods Northmont 2:21.94
28. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe 2:22.27
29. Justin Williams Wayne 2:22.55
30. Jonah Mergler Northmont 2:22.67
31. Edward Zhang Centerville 2:23.14
32. Seth Conway Greenville 2:23.24
33. Kevin Donnelly Centerville 2:23.84
34. Garett Smith Beavercreek 2:24.72
35. Gabe Stone Fairmont 2:24.84
36. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 2:26.99
37. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 2:28.91
38. Jacob Bane Fairmont 2:30.09
39. Garrett Fox Centerville 2:31.19
40. Evan Hill Tippecanoe 2:32.72
41. James O Donnell Lebanon 2:34.63
42. Tyler Mullen Wayne 2:34.83
43. Jacob Wheeler Troy 2:35.14
44. Jacob Kearns Springfield 2:36.11
45. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 2:36.64
46. Caleb Uhler Fairborn 2:36.71
47. Ryan Conley Butler 2:37.22
48. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 2:37.65
49. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 2:40.75
50. Drew Heims Springfield 2:42.57
51. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 2:44.09
52. Eoin Young Springfield 2:44.89
53. Jack Hoyt Lebanon 2:47.33
54. Jack Neary Xenia 2:48.43
55. Nate Higgins Xenia 2:49.62
56. Ian Delaney Xenia 2:50.04
57. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg 2:50.41
58. Vincent Moniaci Northmont 2:50.55
59. Kale Conway Greenville 2:57.29
60. Garrett Beam Xenia 2:57.88
61. Andrea Marasco Greco Springfield 2:58.13
62. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 2:58.78
63. Ty Craddock Springfield 3:00.07
64. Ben Hasecke Springfield 3:01.88
65. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 3:08.19
66. Enric Sanchez Ros Greenville 3:09.99
67. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg 3:19.62
68. Isaiah Hinton Wayne 3:37.10
69. Ethan Preece Greenville 4:03.02
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek :20.68
2. Dawson Warner Miamisburg :21.95
3. Dawson Lutes Beavercreek :22.61
4. Alan Flower Centerville :22.66
5. Josh Wiedemann Centerville :22.70
6. Justin Parrett Northmont :22.88
7. Michael Sandner Springboro :23.13
8. Grant Smith Xenia :23.24
8. Vinnie Wolfram Springboro :23.24
10. Joe Cummins Centerville :23.29
10. Nathan Holty Beavercreek :23.29
12. Tyler King Centerville :23.34
13. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg :23.36
14. Calvin Armstrong Troy :23.52
15. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek :23.55
16. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek :23.56
16. Kyle Campbell Miamisburg :23.56
18. Colin Beach Centerville :23.58
19. Luke Knopf Centerville :23.73
20. Ethan Galbraith Centerville :23.87
21. Carson Chaffee Springfield :23.91
22. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek :23.97
23. Tyler Mullen Wayne :24.03
24. Justin Williams Wayne :24.04
25. Jackson Stanley Beavercreek :24.05
26. Braydon Kime Centerville :24.06
27. Mason Wilkinson Centerville :24.18
28. Wesley Chivington Fairborn :24.23
29. Tyshawn Mallory Trotwood-Madison :24.24
30. Ben Pickrel Centerville :24.32
31. Zach Feldmeyer Centerville :24.44
32. Jacob Kearns Springfield :24.46
33. Aaron Carmack Troy :24.49
34. Bobby Gaylor Northmont :24.53
35. Jack Hoyt Lebanon :24.73
36. Jacob Sargent Centerville :24.80
37. Matthew Stuber Centerville :24.90
38. Max Kaplan Fairmont :24.96
39. Christian Narcelles Springfield :25.07
40. Sebass Villa Centerville :25.08
41. Garrett Fox Centerville :25.10
42. Kyle Agarwal Centerville :25.14
43. Jesse Foley Trotwood-Madison :25.19
44. Caleb Uhler Fairborn :25.20
45. Eli Henry Centerville :25.27
46. Tommy Otten Beavercreek :25.28
47. Nathan Li Beavercreek :25.32
48. Josiah English Northmont :25.35
49. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe :25.46
50. John Pacenta Fairmont :25.54
51. Ryan Bruun Springboro :25.58
52. Connor Fox Centerville :25.61
53. John Pacenta Fairmont :25.68
54. Ean Earling Fairmont :25.92
55. Dane Klosterman Springfield :25.93
56. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg :25.96
57. Riley Brady Butler :26.11
58. Braeden Dang Beavercreek :26.14
59. Ethan Andes Springboro :26.18
60. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek :26.19
61. Drew Heims Springfield :26.20
62. Ben Adams Beavercreek :26.22
63. Jackson Flower Centerville :26.31
63. Kevin Donnelly Centerville :26.31
65. Tim LaCaze Centerville :26.35
66. Jacob Subler Greenville :26.38
67. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe :26.40
68. Cameron Tuttle Butler :26.57
69. Jack Hoyt Lebanon :26.65
69. Jacob Valentini Centerville :26.65
71. Carter Mayhan Springfield :26.70
72. Griffin Arnold Beavercreek :26.75
73. Jason Allen Beavercreek :26.76
74. Alex Pickrel Centerville :26.83
74. Troy Dancer Springboro :26.83
76. Gabe Stone Fairmont :26.88
77. Garrett Beam Xenia :26.93
78. Vincent Friesinger Centerville :27.03
78. Pablo Badell Greenville :27.03
80. Nate Higgins Xenia :27.04
81. Brayden James Beavercreek :27.13
81. Ian Delaney Xenia :27.13
83. Grady Frey Springboro :27.15
84. Daneil Blair Fairborn :27.21
85. Wil Barnett Springfield :27.41
86. Lucas Mattison Springfield :27.53
87. Gavin Wooton Centerville :27.57
88. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg :27.62
89. Andrew Dunn Fairborn :27.63
90. Joey McKarns Northmont :27.65
91. Hunter Hastings Beavercreek :27.67
92. Nate Madding Centerville :27.70
93. Carlos Badell Greenville :27.73
94. Jacob Wheeler Troy :27.76
95. Jai'ri Walker Fairmont :27.77
96. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe :27.89
97. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek :27.97
98. Ethan Carey Miamisburg :27.98
99. James O Donnell Lebanon :28.01
100. Vincent Moniaci Northmont :28.16
101. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe :28.27
102. Miguel Oliveros Centerville :28.40
103. Alex Schaefer Centerville :28.43
104. Andre Acebal Centerville :28.45
105. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe :28.65
106. Devon Hawkins Wayne :28.66
107. Andrew Song Centerville :28.67
108. Joe Jackson Butler :28.72
108. Alex Fatzinger Lebanon :28.72
110. Jonah Scoville Northmont :28.74
111. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg :28.78
112. Anthony Foster Miamisburg :28.79
113. Logan Holdeman Centerville :28.86
114. Wallace Charlie Centerville :28.88
115. Enric Sanchez Ros Greenville :28.90
116. Michael Switzer Piqua :28.92
117. Noah Paulman Lebanon :29.00
118. Logan Moore Lebanon :29.07
119. Russell Emmert Centerville :29.14
120. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek :29.16
121. Wally Timmer Fairmont :29.17
122. Kole Maples Greenville :29.20
123. Tanner Thomas Wayne :29.23
124. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe :29.27
125. Joe Jarrell Fairborn :29.28
125. Aaron Suter Greenville :29.28
127. Nathan Culp Miamisburg :29.43
128. Josh Sotzing Lebanon :29.46
129. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg :29.48
130. Andrea Marasco Greco Springfield :29.49
131. Mitch Fletcher Piqua :29.60
131. Zaid Ghaben Centerville :29.60
133. Ty Craddock Springfield :29.61
134. Seth Unger Greenville :29.68
134. Kyle Wertz Butler :29.68
136. Roberto Calderon Northmont :29.71
137. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek :29.79
138. Adam Zwickel Centerville :29.85
139. Joshua Landsaw Centerville :29.88
140. Adam Bilitzke Troy :29.95
141. Griffin Johnson Troy :30.07
142. Kale Conway Greenville :30.12
143. Nathan Burton Butler :30.14
144. Gabe Yount Centerville :30.19
145. John Merkle Centerville :30.20
146. Austin Agnor Centerville :30.26
147. Caleb Danielak Northmont :30.27
148. Tyler Strait Greenville :30.34
148. Adam Whitman Centerville :30.34
150. Michael Gordnier Centerville :30.40
151. Sam Martin Butler :30.44
152. Dylan Flaute Centerville :30.48
153. Brendan Caufield Centerville :30.50
154. Gabe Switzer Piqua :30.73
155. Josh Galloway Greenville :30.81
156. Dakota Smith Lebanon :30.87
157. Zac Davis Greenville :31.15
158. Cameron Smith Centerville :31.29
159. Nick Sanders Northmont :31.34
160. Josh Schrock Greenville :31.45
161. Grady Hurt Miamisburg :31.60
162. Ben Hasecke Springfield :31.68
163. Elijah Galyon Butler :31.80
164. Matthew Bess Troy :31.92
165. Michael Shively Butler :31.94
166. Harrison Freels Centerville :31.95
167. Andrew Iverson Troy :32.01
168. Rob Barnett Springfield :32.27
169. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe :32.34
170. Isaiah Hinton Wayne :32.40
171. Eli Sowers Beavercreek :32.72
172. Xavier McDade Lebanon :32.78
173. Wanderly Ebanks Tippecanoe :32.80
174. Brandon Crane Fairborn :33.00
175. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg :33.55
176. Sam Asebrook Springfield :33.61
177. Anthony Anderson Xenia :33.75
178. Sam Iverson Troy :34.18
179. Collin Hutton Piqua :34.73
180. Nick Norris Piqua :35.23
181. Ethan Preece Greenville :35.27
182. Mitchell Townsend Wayne :35.85
183. Joshua Larson Miamisburg :38.03
184. Christian Vincent Wayne :40.21
185. Mason Kennedy Beavercreek :40.52
186. Terrance Lewis Northmont :42.96
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Kyle Campbell Miamisburg 441.50
2. Austin Flaute Centerville 324.75
3. Isaac Reeser Miamisburg 289.35
4. Greg Hargrove Centerville 152.45
5. Lucas Hargrove Centerville 134.85
6. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg 118.65
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek :50.19
2. Michael Sandner Springboro :51.78
3. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek :53.29
4. Alan Flower Centerville :54.19
5. Justin Delano Northmont :54.34
6. Braydon Kime Centerville :55.57
7. Ben Pickrel Centerville :55.81
8. Jackson Stanley Beavercreek :55.87
9. Zach Feldmeyer Centerville :56.02
10. Mitch Orozco Troy :56.35
11. Luke Knopf Centerville :57.35
12. Christian Narcelles Springfield :57.59
13. Josh Hagan Springboro :57.93
14. Aaron Carmack Troy :58.06
15. Justin Williams Wayne :58.41
16. Jason Allen Beavercreek :58.44
17. Lukas Lindberg Lebanon :58.69
18. Mason Wilkinson Centerville :59.03
19. Ben Lacey Lebanon :59.38
20. Seth Conway Greenville 1:00.29
20. Alex Pickrel Centerville 1:00.29
22. Matthew Stuber Centerville 1:01.04
23. Tommy Otten Beavercreek 1:02.28
24. Jonah Mergler Northmont 1:02.49
25. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe 1:02.81
26. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek 1:03.84
27. Carter Mayhan Springfield 1:03.88
28. Max Kaplan Fairmont 1:04.40
29. Connor Fox Centerville 1:05.96
30. Evan Hill Tippecanoe 1:06.33
31. Pablo Badell Greenville 1:06.72
32. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg 1:07.44
33. Nate Higgins Xenia 1:08.17
34. Alex Schaefer Centerville 1:08.87
35. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg 1:09.90
36. Gabbriel Galiatsatos Lebanon 1:10.12
37. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 1:10.18
38. Tanner Thomas Wayne 1:10.41
38. Ryan Conley Butler 1:10.41
40. Ryan Bruun Springboro 1:11.12
41. Tyler Mullen Wayne 1:12.07
42. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 1:12.09
43. Riley Brady Butler 1:12.58
44. Jack Hoyt Lebanon 1:12.93
45. Ben Adams Beavercreek 1:14.17
46. Trevin Gray Xenia 1:14.64
47. Troy Dancer Springboro 1:15.32
48. Carlos Badell Greenville 1:15.33
49. Jack Neary Xenia 1:17.19
50. Vincent Moniaci Northmont 1:17.24
51. Caleb Uhler Fairborn 1:17.47
52. Josh Galloway Greenville 1:21.20
53. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 1:21.58
54. Jacob Subler Greenville 1:22.42
55. Kale Conway Greenville 1:22.54
56. Sam Best Northmont 1:23.04
57. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg 1:23.74
58. Enric Sanchez Ros Greenville 1:24.65
59. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:26.17
60. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg 1:27.31
61. Jackson Goodall Troy 1:27.36
62. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 1:29.75
63. Mitchell Townsend Wayne 1:37.24
64. Kole Maples Greenville 1:37.92
65. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:38.49
66. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 2:13.35
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek :46.55
2. Dawson Warner Miamisburg :48.57
3. Dawson Lutes Beavercreek :49.21
4. Alan Flower Centerville :49.30
5. Colin Beach Centerville :49.90
6. Samuel McCarthy Centerville :49.92
7. Michael Sandner Springboro :49.95
8. Justin Parrett Northmont :50.52
9. Nathan Holty Beavercreek :51.03
10. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek :51.10
11. Mason Kennedy Beavercreek :51.21
12. Justin Delano Northmont :51.38
13. Luke Knopf Centerville :51.40
14. Josh Wiedemann Centerville :51.46
15. Joe Cummins Centerville :51.53
16. Ethan Galbraith Centerville :51.59
17. Grant Smith Xenia :51.62
18. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek :52.06
19. Ben Pickrel Centerville :52.07
20. Tyler King Centerville :52.10
21. Vinnie Wolfram Springboro :52.11
22. Ben Marusko Springboro :52.46
23. Calvin Armstrong Troy :52.64
23. Carson Chaffee Springfield :52.64
25. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg :52.71
26. Jason Allen Beavercreek :52.75
27. Wesley Chivington Fairborn :52.87
28. Braydon Kime Centerville :52.98
29. Jackson Stanley Beavercreek :53.01
30. Justin Williams Wayne :53.06
31. Zach Feldmeyer Centerville :53.08
32. Aaron Carmack Troy :53.38
33. Matthew Stuber Centerville :53.60
34. Sebass Villa Centerville :53.68
35. Mason Wilkinson Centerville :54.28
36. Nathan Li Beavercreek :54.54
37. Christian Narcelles Springfield :54.56
38. Bobby Gaylor Northmont :54.67
38. Seth Conway Greenville :54.67
40. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek :54.71
41. Mitch Orozco Troy :54.84
42. Tyler Mullen Wayne :55.31
43. Ean Earling Fairmont :55.59
44. Jesse Foley Trotwood-Madison :55.61
45. Eli Henry Centerville :55.72
46. Jacob Sargent Centerville :55.84
47. Kyle Agarwal Centerville :55.88
48. Carter Mayhan Springfield :55.95
49. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek :55.96
50. Ben Adams Beavercreek :56.47
51. Alex Pickrel Centerville :56.75
52. Ryan Bruun Springboro :56.97
53. Kevin Donnelly Centerville :57.04
54. Kyle Campbell Miamisburg :57.10
55. Tommy Otten Beavercreek :57.15
56. Jackson Flower Centerville :57.41
57. Ethan Andes Springboro :57.54
58. Lukas Lindberg Lebanon :57.60
59. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg :57.68
60. Caleb Uhler Fairborn :57.78
61. Evan Hill Tippecanoe :57.90
62. Connor Fox Centerville :58.09
63. Jacob Valentini Centerville :58.14
64. Jacob Kearns Springfield :58.16
65. Braeden Dang Beavercreek :58.29
66. Drew Gleason Fairmont :58.46
67. Jonah Mergler Northmont :58.53
68. Gavin Wooton Centerville :58.55
69. Tim LaCaze Centerville :58.69
70. Pablo Badell Greenville :58.80
71. Gabe Stone Fairmont :58.87
72. Max Kaplan Fairmont :58.89
73. Dane Klosterman Springfield :59.03
74. Cameron Tuttle Butler :59.06
75. Jordan Carlisle Springboro :59.07
76. Mathew Jacox Lebanon :59.16
77. Evan Barth Fairmont :59.19
78. Garett Smith Beavercreek :59.21
79. Tyshawn Mallory Trotwood-Madison :59.47
80. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe :59.57
81. Drew Heims Springfield :59.60
82. Grady Frey Springboro :59.75
82. John Pacenta Fairmont :59.75
84. Carlos Badell Greenville :59.81
85. Mitchell Asbury Northmont :59.94
86. Drew Gleason Fairmont 1:00.24
87. Lucas Mattison Springfield 1:00.40
88. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 1:00.46
89. Vincent Friesinger Centerville 1:00.55
90. Troy Dancer Springboro 1:00.57
91. Nate Madding Centerville 1:00.58
92. Jackson Goodall Troy 1:00.67
93. James O Donnell Lebanon 1:01.13
94. Joey McKarns Northmont 1:01.43
95. Hunter Hastings Beavercreek 1:01.57
96. Daneil Blair Fairborn 1:01.67
97. Jacob Subler Greenville 1:01.71
98. Griffin Arnold Beavercreek 1:01.76
99. Jacob Wheeler Troy 1:02.14
100. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 1:02.23
101. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 1:02.34
102. Wil Barnett Springfield 1:02.50
103. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:02.83
104. Connor Jauch Lebanon 1:03.42
105. Garrett Beam Xenia 1:03.58
106. Jack Hoyt Lebanon 1:03.99
107. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:04.11
108. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 1:04.25
109. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg 1:04.52
110. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 1:04.53
111. Wallace Charlie Centerville 1:04.58
112. Tanner Thomas Wayne 1:04.81
113. Ian Delaney Xenia 1:04.98
114. Nick Sanders Northmont 1:05.06
115. Noah Paulman Lebanon 1:05.22
116. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 1:05.26
117. Wally Timmer Fairmont 1:05.32
118. Jonah Scoville Northmont 1:05.97
119. Nate Higgins Xenia 1:06.05
120. Miguel Oliveros Centerville 1:06.15
121. Enric Sanchez Ros Greenville 1:06.21
122. Kole Maples Greenville 1:06.23
122. Josh Sotzing Lebanon 1:06.23
124. Michael Switzer Piqua 1:06.30
125. Mitch Fletcher Piqua 1:06.49
126. Zac Davis Greenville 1:06.74
127. Kale Conway Greenville 1:06.75
128. Logan Holdeman Centerville 1:06.90
129. Dylan Flaute Centerville 1:06.94
130. Andrew Song Centerville 1:07.14
131. Andre Acebal Centerville 1:07.21
132. Russell Emmert Centerville 1:07.23
133. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:07.31
134. Zaid Ghaben Centerville 1:07.40
135. Josh Galloway Greenville 1:07.47
136. Andrew Dunn Fairborn 1:07.53
137. Caleb Danielak Northmont 1:07.58
138. Michael Gordnier Centerville 1:07.65
138. Eli Phillips Springboro 1:07.65
140. Gabbriel Galiatsatos Lebanon 1:07.66
140. John Merkle Centerville 1:07.66
142. Alex Schaefer Centerville 1:07.94
143. Joe Jarrell Fairborn 1:08.42
144. Austin Agnor Centerville 1:08.54
145. Alex Fatzinger Lebanon 1:09.09
146. Adam Bilitzke Troy 1:09.26
147. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 1:09.59
148. Ben Hasecke Springfield 1:09.70
149. Ty Craddock Springfield 1:09.93
150. Eoin Young Springfield 1:10.25
150. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg 1:10.25
152. Brendan Caufield Centerville 1:10.29
153. Tyler Strait Greenville 1:10.32
154. Andrea Marasco Greco Springfield 1:10.49
155. Aaron Suter Greenville 1:10.56
156. Christian Blank Lebanon 1:10.83
157. Seth Unger Greenville 1:11.14
158. Logan Moore Lebanon 1:11.15
159. Griffin Johnson Troy 1:11.88
160. Gabe Switzer Piqua 1:12.66
161. Grady Hurt Miamisburg 1:12.72
162. Devon Hawkins Wayne 1:12.96
163. Andrew Iverson Troy 1:13.47
164. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 1:14.25
165. Isaiah Hinton Wayne 1:15.03
166. Dakota Smith Lebanon 1:15.04
167. Matthew Bess Troy 1:15.33
168. Adam Patterson Lebanon 1:15.77
169. Eli Sowers Beavercreek 1:15.86
170. Brandon Crane Fairborn 1:16.71
171. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 1:17.02
172. Rob Barnett Springfield 1:17.38
173. Xavier McDade Lebanon 1:18.23
173. Anthony Anderson Xenia 1:18.23
175. Josh Schrock Greenville 1:19.02
176. Wanderly Ebanks Tippecanoe 1:19.05
177. Ethan Preece Greenville 1:19.97
178. Sam Asebrook Springfield 1:20.26
179. Sam Iverson Troy 1:20.76
180. Collin Hutton Piqua 1:21.70
181. Mitchell Townsend Wayne 1:24.12
182. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 1:24.55
183. Nick Norris Piqua 1:31.13
184. Terrance Lewis Northmont 1:38.51
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Dawson Lutes Beavercreek 4:41.34
2. Michael Griffith Troy 4:49.21
3. Jason Allen Beavercreek 4:52.66
4. Colin Beach Centerville 4:54.66
5. Alan Flower Centerville 4:55.72
6. Joe Dutton Troy 4:59.52
7. Ben Lacey Lebanon 5:05.07
8. Justin Parrett Northmont 5:05.23
9. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek 5:06.78
10. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek 5:09.09
11. Braydon Kime Centerville 5:11.06
12. Dawson Warner Miamisburg 5:12.08
13. Ean Earling Fairmont 5:17.86
14. Christian Narcelles Springfield 5:24.70
15. Carter Mayhan Springfield 5:25.56
16. Justin Williams Wayne 5:25.58
17. Carson Chaffee Springfield 5:28.52
18. Eli Henry Centerville 5:33.21
19. Josiah English Northmont 5:34.71
20. Garett Smith Beavercreek 5:35.00
21. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 5:35.20
22. Eric Woods Northmont 5:49.30
23. Calvin Armstrong Troy 5:53.23
24. Khalil Ruiz Butler 5:53.64
25. Jordan Carlisle Springboro 6:00.04
26. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 6:04.85
27. Kyle Agarwal Centerville 6:07.86
28. Jacob Bane Fairmont 6:15.80
29. Grady Frey Springboro 6:17.85
30. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 6:19.01
31. Nathan Burton Butler 6:19.25
32. Kevin Donnelly Centerville 6:19.41
33. Tyler Mullen Wayne 6:19.92
34. Evan Hill Tippecanoe 6:21.94
35. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 6:23.20
36. Mathew Jacox Lebanon 6:33.58
37. Ben Hasecke Springfield 6:42.04
38. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 6:58.15
39. Sam Best Northmont 7:00.90
40. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 7:01.74
41. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek 7:06.74
42. Jack Hoyt Lebanon 7:10.61
43. Ian Delaney Xenia 7:11.60
44. Daneil Blair Fairborn 7:25.51
45. Brian Shipman Centerville 7:30.48
46. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 7:34.81
47. Trevin Gray Xenia 7:39.39
48. Matthew Bess Troy 7:41.50
49. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 7:48.25
50. Josh Galloway Greenville 7:53.18
51. Ethan Preece Greenville 8:25.75
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Beavercreek 1:27.90  
2. Centerville 1:29.52  
3. Butler 1:32.19  
4. Springboro 1:32.59  
5. Northmont 1:34.26  
6. Miamisburg 1:35.69  
7. Troy 1:36.62  
8. Lebanon 1:36.79  
9. Springfield 1:38.73  
10. Fairborn 1:42.96  
11. Fairmont 1:43.22  
12. Tippecanoe 1:43.25  
13. Wayne 1:44.22  
14. Butler 1:45.81  
15. Greenville 1:47.93  
16. Piqua 2:06.47  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek :53.21
2. Zach Feldmeyer Centerville :54.15
3. Ben Pickrel Centerville :54.70
4. Justin Delano Northmont :55.62
5. Dawson Warner Miamisburg :56.78
6. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek :56.88
7. Christian Narcelles Springfield :57.58
8. Ben Marusko Springboro :57.93
9. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek :58.39
10. Tyler King Centerville :58.87
11. Jackson Stanley Beavercreek :58.95
12. Joe Cummins Centerville :59.03
13. Wesley Chivington Fairborn :59.53
14. Joe Dutton Troy :59.82
15. Luke Knopf Centerville 1:00.12
16. Aaron Carmack Troy 1:00.54
17. Tyler Mullen Wayne 1:00.98
18. Josiah English Northmont 1:01.90
19. Eric Woods Northmont 1:05.59
20. Gavin Wooton Centerville 1:05.87
21. Ben Adams Beavercreek 1:06.46
22. Mitchell Asbury Northmont 1:06.50
22. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg 1:06.50
24. Jesse Foley Trotwood-Madison 1:06.52
25. Kevin Donnelly Centerville 1:07.21
26. Carlos Badell Greenville 1:07.24
27. Garett Smith Beavercreek 1:07.62
28. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 1:07.78
29. Jacob Subler Greenville 1:07.83
30. Drew Gleason Fairmont 1:09.09
31. Carter Mayhan Springfield 1:09.46
32. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe 1:10.18
33. Connor Fox Centerville 1:10.48
34. Jackson Flower Centerville 1:10.57
35. Nate Madding Centerville 1:10.85
36. Lukas Lindberg Lebanon 1:12.14
37. Jackson Goodall Troy 1:12.16
38. Seth Conway Greenville 1:12.37
39. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 1:12.39
40. Troy Dancer Springboro 1:12.42
41. Jack Hoyt Lebanon 1:12.61
42. Drew Heims Springfield 1:13.06
43. James O Donnell Lebanon 1:13.18
44. Tim LaCaze Centerville 1:13.83
45. Miguel Oliveros Centerville 1:14.04
46. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 1:14.50
47. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 1:14.77
48. Evan Barth Fairmont 1:15.36
49. Josh Galloway Greenville 1:15.69
50. Eli Phillips Springboro 1:16.17
51. Ian Delaney Xenia 1:16.46
52. Joshua Landsaw Centerville 1:16.99
53. Daneil Blair Fairborn 1:17.48
54. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 1:18.02
55. Lucas Mattison Springfield 1:18.34
56. Aaron Suter Greenville 1:19.61
57. Roberto Calderon Northmont 1:19.69
58. Jacob Uhler Fairborn 1:19.80
59. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg 1:20.13
60. Wallace Charlie Centerville 1:20.61
61. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:20.75
62. Eoin Young Springfield 1:20.89
63. Elijah Galyon Butler 1:21.01
64. Ben Hasecke Springfield 1:21.21
65. John Merkle Centerville 1:21.80
66. Garrett Beam Xenia 1:21.95
67. Brayden James Beavercreek 1:22.33
68. Griffin Arnold Beavercreek 1:22.38
69. Mitch Fletcher Piqua 1:23.66
70. Wil Barnett Springfield 1:23.67
71. Hunter Hastings Beavercreek 1:24.06
72. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 1:24.23
73. Dane Klosterman Springfield 1:24.44
74. Joe Jarrell Fairborn 1:25.12
75. Josh Sotzing Lebanon 1:25.91
76. Adam Patterson Lebanon 1:26.17
77. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg 1:26.30
78. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 1:26.41
79. Dakota Smith Lebanon 1:28.34
80. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:29.44
81. Matthew Bess Troy 1:29.91
82. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:30.30
83. Christian Blank Lebanon 1:31.14
84. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 1:31.24
85. Ethan Preece Greenville 1:33.62
86. Rob Barnett Springfield 1:34.14
87. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 1:37.22
88. Caleb Danielak Northmont 1:37.68
89. Collin Hutton Piqua 1:37.86
90. Brandon Crane Fairborn 1:37.96
91. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 1:40.06
92. Enric Sanchez Ros Greenville 1:40.29
93. Sam Iverson Troy 1:41.51
94. Isaiah Hinton Wayne 1:44.73
95. Alex Fatzinger Lebanon 1:45.68
96. Grady Hurt Miamisburg 1:51.22
97. Devon Hawkins Wayne 1:52.65
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Vinnie Wolfram Springboro :59.98
2. Michael Sandner Springboro 1:00.20
3. Sebass Villa Centerville 1:01.37
4. Jacob Kearns Springfield 1:01.38
5. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek 1:01.71
6. Josh Wiedemann Centerville 1:01.93
7. Justin Parrett Northmont 1:02.18
8. Dawson Lutes Beavercreek 1:03.05
9. Mason Kennedy Beavercreek 1:03.68
10. Nathan Holty Beavercreek 1:04.61
11. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek 1:04.84
12. Joe Cummins Centerville 1:06.14
13. Ben Marusko Springboro 1:06.30
14. Mason Wilkinson Centerville 1:07.19
15. Matthew Stuber Centerville 1:07.58
16. Pablo Badell Greenville 1:08.04
17. Ean Earling Fairmont 1:09.25
18. Christian Narcelles Springfield 1:09.29
19. Garrett Fox Centerville 1:09.71
20. Grant Smith Xenia 1:10.56
21. Braeden Dang Beavercreek 1:11.36
22. Kyle Wertz Butler 1:11.51
23. Ean Earling Fairmont 1:11.71
24. Ryan Bruun Springboro 1:11.94
25. Josh Hagan Springboro 1:12.17
26. Seth Conway Greenville 1:12.61
27. Mitch Orozco Troy 1:12.73
28. Ethan Andes Springboro 1:13.52
29. Lucas Mattison Springfield 1:13.75
30. Jonah Mergler Northmont 1:14.27
31. Joe Dutton Troy 1:14.33
32. Nathan Li Beavercreek 1:14.41
33. Vincent Friesinger Centerville 1:14.86
34. Jacob Valentini Centerville 1:14.97
35. Tyler Mullen Wayne 1:15.33
36. Connor Jauch Lebanon 1:15.65
37. Jacob Wheeler Troy 1:15.80
38. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg 1:16.68
39. Edward Zhang Centerville 1:16.87
40. Garett Smith Beavercreek 1:17.71
41. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 1:17.81
42. James O Donnell Lebanon 1:17.88
43. Nate Craft Xenia 1:17.92
44. Nate Higgins Xenia 1:18.09
45. Carter Mayhan Springfield 1:18.55
46. Jacob Uhler Fairborn 1:18.88
47. Tyshawn Mallory Trotwood-Madison 1:19.17
48. Brian Shipman Centerville 1:19.55
49. Joey McKarns Northmont 1:20.95
50. Jordan Carlisle Springboro 1:21.24
51. Eoin Young Springfield 1:21.39
52. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:21.41
53. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 1:21.53
54. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 1:21.60
55. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 1:22.36
56. Andrea Marasco Greco Springfield 1:22.80
57. Nick Sanders Northmont 1:23.45
58. Drew Heims Springfield 1:24.14
59. Logan Moore Lebanon 1:24.20
60. Josh Schrock Greenville 1:25.14
61. Gabbriel Galiatsatos Lebanon 1:25.53
62. Tyler Strait Greenville 1:26.90
63. Adam Zwickel Centerville 1:28.67
64. Brendan Caufield Centerville 1:28.70
65. Josh Sotzing Lebanon 1:28.89
66. Gabe Switzer Piqua 1:29.10
67. Michael Gordnier Centerville 1:29.62
68. Garrett Beam Xenia 1:30.19
69. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:30.25
70. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 1:30.74
71. Ben Hasecke Springfield 1:30.81
72. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 1:31.11
73. Zac Davis Greenville 1:31.38
74. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg 1:31.78
75. Enric Sanchez Ros Greenville 1:31.89
76. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 1:32.40
77. Grady Hurt Miamisburg 1:32.78
78. Eli Phillips Springboro 1:33.48
79. Anthony Anderson Xenia 1:33.91
80. Elijah Galyon Butler 1:34.02
81. Sam Asebrook Springfield 1:35.13
82. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 1:35.92
83. Matthew Bess Troy 1:36.34
84. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 1:36.42
85. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:37.19
86. Kole Maples Greenville 1:38.30
87. Christian Blank Lebanon 1:38.33
88. Michael Switzer Piqua 1:38.60
89. Isaiah Hinton Wayne 1:40.62
90. Brandon Crane Fairborn 1:42.44
91. Wanderly Ebanks Tippecanoe 1:42.84
92. Dakota Smith Lebanon 1:45.16
93. Collin Hutton Piqua 1:50.57
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Centerville 3:14.85  
2. Beavercreek 3:19.75  
3. Springboro 3:27.60  
4. Troy 3:28.27  
5. Miamisburg 3:35.11  
6. Northmont 3:36.36  
7. Springfield 3:50.32  
8. Butler 3:50.44  
9. Greenville 3:50.80  
10. Lebanon 3:54.34  
11. Tippecanoe 3:58.27  
12. Fairmont 4:35.43  
13. Piqua 5:02.88  
 
WesBanco Alley Cat Design