Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zarik Brown Wayne :10.81
2. Jaden Roberts Wayne :11.60
3. Alijah Fleming Wayne :11.68
4. Jerrell Dixon Wayne :11.92
5. Austin Hicks Fairborn :12.83
6. Johnathon Gage Klawonn Fairborn :12.87
7. Jalen Alford Wayne :13.20
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zarik Brown Wayne :21.35
2. Alijah Fleming Wayne :23.19
3. Audric Bills Fairborn :23.40
4. Patrick Parrish Fairborn :24.78
5. Austin Hicks Fairborn :25.75
6. Johnathon Gage Klawonn Fairborn :26.19
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zarik Brown Wayne :48.54
2. Matthew Whittemore Wayne :55.10
3. Patrick Parrish Fairborn :55.41
4. Tyren Schultz Fairborn :55.64
5. Audric Bills Fairborn :56.39
6. Jalen Alford Wayne :59.21
7. Braedan Koss Wayne 1:01.62
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Lucas Houk Wayne 1:59.98
2. Thomas Clark Lebanon 2:01.94
3. Aaron Guzman Lebanon 2:10.24
4. Caleb Schaefer Fairborn 2:11.97
5. Alex Palcic Wayne 2:13.76
6. Isaiah Collins Fairborn 2:14.07
7. Tyren Schultz Fairborn 2:17.79
8. Cecil Collins Fairborn 2:19.67
9. William Stephens Wayne 2:20.36
10. Vincent Statzer Wayne 2:26.24
11. Jommare Young Wayne 2:29.20
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Lucas Houk Wayne 4:24.48
2. Thomas Clark Lebanon 4:37.82
3. Rohan Storaci Wayne 4:55.87
4. Caleb Schaefer Fairborn 4:56.66
5. Harley Wells Wayne 5:15.77
6. Cole Williamson Wayne 5:22.11
7. Sam Carlson Wayne 5:26.96
8. Logan Clinger Fairborn 5:43.84
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Rohan Storaci Wayne 11:27.26
2. Cole Williamson Wayne 12:01.28
3. Sam Carlson Wayne 12:27.92
4. Logan Clinger Fairborn 12:33.89
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Justin Harris Wayne :14.58
2. Kaelan Turner Wayne :15.88
3. James Page Wayne :16.08
4. Julian Griffin Lebanon :16.22
5. Marcus Kendrick Wayne :16.73
6. Devon Hawkins Wayne :16.92
7. Tyler Stargel Wayne :17.26
8. Derek Donner Lebanon :17.51
9. Keonte McGowan Wayne :18.14
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Bailey Hadler Fairborn :58.44
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Wayne :43.05  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Wayne 3:21.69  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Wayne 8:58.53  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Reed Feagle Wayne 50'08.00"
2. Dylan Beaird Wayne 44'07.50"
3. Jaden Jones Wayne 42'10.50"
4. Mitchell Rohrs Lebanon 41'09.75"
5. Cody Evans Lebanon 41'02.50"
6. Alex Ealy Wayne 40'04.00"
7. Dakari Ward Wayne 35'08.00"
8. Jaylen Lovett Wayne 32'05.50"
9. Tywan January Wayne 29'00.50"
10. Mike Himes Fairborn 28'10.50"
11. Trayvonn Cobb Wayne 28'04.50"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Dylan Beaird Wayne 133'01.00"
2. Mitchell Rohrs Lebanon 124'07.00"
3. Jack Hensley Lebanon 117'01.00"
4. Reed Feagle Wayne 104'00.00"
5. Nathanael Bentz Wayne 102'06.00"
6. Seth Spidell Wayne 102'01.00"
7. Dakari Ward Wayne 101'09.00"
8. Ryan Dew Wayne 99'04.00"
9. Benjamin Palma Wayne 91'02.00"
10. Mike Himes Fairborn 81'09.07"
11. Isiah Thompson Wayne 66'08.00"
12. Charles Brown Wayne 63'02.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Gabe Hensley Lebanon 19'01.00"
2. Julian Griffin Lebanon 18'10.50"
3. James Page Wayne 18'00.25"
4. Jaden Roberts Wayne 17'06.25"
5. Isaiah Greene Fairborn 16'09.75"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Logan Moore Lebanon 6'01.00"
2. Brendan Hill Wayne 6'00.00"
2. Brian Hill Wayne 6'00.00"
4. Elisha Stroder Wayne 5'03.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Evan Fair Wayne 12'00.00"
2. Phillip Le Wayne 10'00.00"
3. Isaac Taliaferro-Kennon Wayne 8'06.00"
3. Brandon Tran Wayne 8'06.00"
 
Alley Cat Design WesBanco