Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zarik Brown Wayne :10.56
2. QUINCY SCOOT Springfield :10.66
3. Donavin Wallace Northmont :11.05
4. Tommar Coles West Carrollton :11.10
5. Caleb Wilson West Carrollton :11.20
6. Jalen White Beavercreek :11.28
7. Jesse Deglow Fairmont :11.38
8. Jalen Tolbert Stebbins :11.49
9. Josiah Hudgins Sidney :11.52
9. Tylor Peterson Xenia :11.52
11. Christain Lair Xenia :11.56
12. Jerrell Dixon Wayne :11.58
12. Josh Zuiderhoek Lebanon :11.58
14. Kyle Walker Fairborn :11.61
15. Ross Harmon Centerville :11.62
16. Jaden Roberts Wayne :11.63
17. Terence Elliott Stebbins :11.64
18. Coeby Patton Piqua :11.65
19. D'Metri Wilson Xenia :11.67
20. Christian Cvetnic Northmont :11.70
21. Dawson Blakely Fairborn :11.72
22. Joshua Greene Fairborn :11.73
23. Kobe Feltner Troy :11.76
23. Corey Burnette Jr Xenia :11.76
25. Noah Schneider Lebanon :11.80
26. Dj Hicks Butler :11.81
27. Jayden Culp-Bishop Troy :11.84
28. Caleb Steggeman Troy :11.88
29. Marqies WIlliams Fairmont :11.90
30. Eric Pulfer Sidney :11.96
30. Hafiz Igiekhume Fairmont :11.96
32. Kelton Stockton Sidney :11.97
33. Kevin Walters Troy :12.01
34. Alex Hutt Greenville :12.10
35. Blake Burton Troy :12.12
36. Colin Roe Piqua :12.13
37. Allie Crawford Troy :12.14
38. Johnathon Gage Klawonn Fairborn :12.36
39. John Butsch Greenville :12.41
39. Austin Hicks Fairborn :12.41
41. Eliyjah Fields Xenia :12.45
42. Matt Boltin Greenville :12.51
42. Isaiah Hoyt Xenia :12.51
44. Calliou Monroe Troy :12.56
45. Sincere Wells Xenia :12.58
46. Josiah Grisez Greenville :12.59
47. Bryan Sizemore Troy :12.62
48. Desmond Diggs Xenia :12.63
49. Lucas Henderson Troy :12.67
50. Gavin Williams Greenville :12.69
51. Tyler Partin Piqua :12.71
52. Logan Sibery Greenville :12.74
53. Jordan Warner Greenville :12.78
54. Dachi William Fairborn :12.82
55. Forest White Xenia :12.95
56. Logan Cavender Piqua :12.96
57. Jesse Benson Xenia :12.97
58. Owen Curtis Piqua :12.99
59. Isaac Vietz Troy :13.05
60. Josh Kimble Piqua :13.07
61. Michael Penewit Xenia :13.14
62. David McGraw Troy :13.25
63. Damion Dankworth Troy :13.30
64. Tim Peterangelo Fairborn :13.32
65. Cedric Johnson Sidney :13.53
66. Silas Bragg Piqua :13.54
67. Isahia Brux Sidney :13.58
68. Collin Amon Fairborn :14.04
69. Ethan Hart Troy :14.19
70. Dylan Wintrow Piqua :14.26
71. Gavin Gerhardt Xenia :14.37
72. Peyton Bartley Xenia :14.46
73. Isaac Drzwiecki Piqua :14.70
74. Eric Wilson Xenia :15.59
75. Isaac Bushnell Piqua :15.65
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. QUINCY SCOOT Springfield :21.70
2. Zarik Brown Wayne :21.87
3. Yariel Soto Centerville :22.61
4. Jayden Culp-Bishop Troy :22.94
5. Wyatt Kline Centerville :23.03
6. Dariane Mathews West Carrollton :23.25
7. Tommar Coles West Carrollton :23.27
8. Jesse Deglow Fairmont :23.30
9. Jalen Hudgins Sidney :23.31
10. Amari Spears Northmont :23.32
11. Josh Finkeldey Lebanon :23.38
12. Xavier Marable Northmont :23.56
13. Gregory Plante Fairmont :23.60
14. Jaden Roberts Wayne :23.63
15. Christain Lair Xenia :23.67
16. Daiton Sharp Butler :23.83
17. Blake Burton Troy :23.87
18. Joseph Collins Wayne :23.88
19. Jerrell Dixon Wayne :23.93
19. Dawson Blakely Fairborn :23.93
21. Diante Lesperance Wayne :23.94
22. Christian Cvetnic Northmont :24.03
23. Joshua Greene Fairborn :24.05
24. Jacob Bushnell Piqua :24.08
25. Kyle Walker Fairborn :24.22
26. Eric Pulfer Sidney :24.23
27. Kelton Stockton Sidney :24.40
28. Kobe Feltner Troy :24.48
29. Malte Schulze Sidney :24.49
29. Alex Hutt Greenville :24.49
31. Anthony Koewler Butler :24.90
31. Brandon Martin Stebbins :24.90
33. Desmond Diggs Xenia :25.08
34. Colin Roe Piqua :25.15
35. Caleb Steggeman Troy :25.16
36. Isaiah Hoyt Xenia :25.29
37. Tylor Peterson Xenia :25.32
38. Alex Greene Troy :25.39
39. Matt Boltin Greenville :25.41
39. Allie Crawford Troy :25.41
41. Corey Burnette Jr Xenia :25.49
42. Josiah Grisez Greenville :25.87
43. Quentin Evans Piqua :26.18
44. Jesse Benson Xenia :26.23
45. Austin Hicks Fairborn :26.28
46. Johnathon Gage Klawonn Fairborn :26.31
47. Dachi William Fairborn :26.33
48. Kevin Walters Troy :26.41
49. Tyler Partin Piqua :26.55
50. Preston Jackson Troy :26.60
50. Logan Sibery Greenville :26.60
52. Eliyjah Fields Xenia :26.62
52. Logan Cavender Piqua :26.62
54. Sincere Wells Xenia :26.63
55. Owen Curtis Piqua :26.82
56. Michael Penewit Xenia :26.93
57. Damion Dankworth Troy :27.01
58. Gavin Williams Greenville :27.04
59. David McGraw Troy :27.14
60. Cedric Johnson Sidney :27.40
61. Cameron Day Troy :27.49
62. Josh Kimble Piqua :27.58
63. Damion Dankworth Troy :27.88
64. Isahia Brux Sidney :28.10
65. Silas Bragg Piqua :28.11
66. Lucas Hensley Troy :28.73
67. Ian Riffell Greenville :29.06
68. Dylan Wintrow Piqua :29.40
69. Isaac Drzwiecki Piqua :30.41
70. Isaac Bushnell Piqua :32.76
71. Lucas Henderson Troy 25:57.00
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zarik Brown Wayne :49.19
2. Yariel Soto Centerville :49.64
3. Sam Pearl Beavercreek :49.84
4. Xavier Marable Northmont :49.94
5. cameron Elliott Springfield :51.56
6. JACOB YOST Springfield :51.60
7. Camron Stevens Centerville :51.73
8. Andrew Craig Centerville :51.97
9. James Molnar Fairmont :52.00
10. Bryce Conley Tippecanoe :52.42
10. Deonte Brown Wayne :52.42
12. Joseph Collins Wayne :52.55
13. Jalen Tolbert Stebbins :52.79
14. Jordan Greene Fairborn :52.98
15. Jackson Siddall Lebanon :52.99
16. Robert Pacenta Fairmont :53.00
17. Marqies WIlliams Fairmont :53.50
18. Calliou Monroe Troy :54.01
19. JR Melzer Centerville :54.38
20. Quentin Evans Piqua :54.57
21. Andrew Knick Northmont :54.95
22. Tyler Thornsberry Sidney :55.35
23. Matthew Blankenship Piqua :55.38
24. Noah Young Troy :55.95
25. Zachary Arvin Springboro :56.00
25. Alexis Bukuru Fairmont :56.00
27. Jeremy Carnes Butler :56.26
28. Jack Marshall Butler :56.31
29. Curtis Spangler Sidney :56.33
30. Anthony Koewler Butler :56.38
31. Keegan Potts Troy :56.43
32. Audric Bills Fairborn :56.70
33. Braden Guinther Sidney :57.14
34. Caleb Faul Xenia :57.69
35. Isaiah Collins Fairborn :58.32
36. Eric Calloway Fairborn :58.38
37. Jacob Watson Greenville :58.44
38. Trey Spencer Fairborn :58.70
39. Logan Cavender Piqua :58.72
40. David Huang Fairborn :58.76
41. Davis Knight Springboro :59.00
42. Nate Sexton Xenia :59.43
43. Tyler Partin Piqua :59.51
44. Joey Thomas Greenville 1:00.45
45. Allie Crawford Troy 1:00.53
46. Clayton Duckro Sidney 1:00.62
47. Lucas Henderson Troy 1:00.75
48. Nathaniel Anthony Greenville 1:00.79
49. William Robinson Xenia 1:01.85
50. Caleb Steggeman Troy 1:02.59
51. Alex Greene Troy 1:02.66
52. Josh Kimble Piqua 1:02.75
53. Alex Greene Troy 1:02.81
54. Lukaya Laki Xenia 1:04.82
55. Nathan Kenney Springboro 1:05.00
56. Alexander Daniels Springboro 1:06.00
57. Silas Bragg Piqua 1:07.02
58. Ismael Moumkine Springboro 1:12.00
59. Isaac Drzwiecki Piqua 1:14.50
60. Isaac Bushnell Piqua 1:17.15
61. Ty Oxley Xenia 1:19.41
62. Kobe Feltner Troy 100:49.00
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Lucas Houk Wayne 1:57.29
2. Jackson Siddall Lebanon 1:57.47
3. Matt Nerlinger Centerville 1:59.18
4. Jordan Greene Fairborn 2:00.28
5. David Klenk Lebanon 2:00.55
6. Long_Fa Lin Butler 2:00.86
7. Andrew Craig Centerville 2:01.10
8. Samuel Packer Lebanon 2:01.56
9. James Molnar Fairmont 2:03.00
9. Tristan Milton Fairmont 2:03.00
11. Zachary Packer Lebanon 2:03.84
12. Gage Beireis Northmont 2:04.17
13. Sam Duncan Lebanon 2:04.66
14. Robert Pacenta Fairmont 2:05.00
15. Kyle Wertz Butler 2:06.07
16. Thomas Clark Lebanon 2:06.11
17. Grant Wirth Springboro 2:06.36
18. Sam Kuhbander Springboro 2:07.27
19. Gavin Bockrath Sidney 2:07.49
20. Kahaya Kiswile Northmont 2:07.97
21. Jeremy Davidson Centerville 2:08.16
22. Evan Davis Northmont 2:08.60
23. Steven Hery Springboro 2:08.89
24. Nicklaus Price Springboro 2:08.96
25. Adam Gunkel Butler 2:09.14
26. Aidan Kraus Springboro 2:09.37
27. Ian Bonifas Sidney 2:09.76
28. Nick Sanders Northmont 2:09.80
29. Trey Spencer Fairborn 2:09.88
30. MAX BACON Springfield 2:10.00
31. Brandon Brown Fairmont 2:11.00
32. Josh Spaugy Sidney 2:12.98
33. Zachary Arvin Springboro 2:13.00
34. Sam Felton Troy 2:13.10
35. Keegan Potts Troy 2:14.27
36. Preston Schaeffer Piqua 2:14.50
37. Wyatt Roberts Northmont 2:14.62
38. Eli Baker Piqua 2:17.04
39. Andy Smith Troy 2:17.39
40. Josh Lovitt Troy 2:17.65
41. Andrew Kocher Greenville 2:17.69
42. Seth Plantz Troy 2:17.77
43. Brett Russell Xenia 2:17.87
44. Mitch Fletcher Piqua 2:17.95
45. Alex Sherwood Springboro 2:18.30
46. Austin Zonner Troy 2:19.38
47. Quentin Evans Piqua 2:19.44
48. Nathan Mccloud Springboro 2:19.62
49. Davis Knight Springboro 2:19.63
50. David Huang Fairborn 2:20.70
51. William Patrick Springboro 2:21.00
51. Zachary Weaver Springboro 2:21.00
53. Ethan Weneck Springboro 2:22.89
54. Logan Huth Troy 2:25.22
55. Jacob Bushnell Piqua 2:25.24
56. Jacob Hansman Springboro 2:25.52
57. Andrew Evatt Stebbins 2:26.00
58. Caleb Faul Xenia 2:26.43
59. Lukaya Laki Xenia 2:26.62
60. Greg Smith Troy 2:27.22
61. William Robinson Xenia 2:27.45
62. Braxton Lamb Springboro 2:29.09
63. Connor Bowman Fairborn 2:30.10
64. Ben Estrada Troy 2:31.41
65. Noah Downing Fairborn 2:31.70
66. Dominic Iorio Springboro 2:32.00
67. Gaven Barnes Piqua 2:34.96
68. Alexander Daniels Springboro 2:36.13
69. Jacob Watson Greenville 2:36.93
70. James Marshall Troy 2:38.85
71. Adam Rike Springboro 2:40.00
72. Cameron Heffner Troy 2:40.09
73. Sam Iverson Troy 2:44.17
74. Connor Bell Troy 2:45.17
75. Logan Rolan-Pawlaczyk Troy 2:53.86
76. Ismael Moumkine Springboro 2:58.33
77. Matthew Griesmeyer Xenia 3:01.30
78. Ty Oxley Xenia 3:01.51
79. Ben Oliver Piqua 3:25.96
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Michael Barch Springboro 2:30.32
2. Matt Nerlinger Centerville 4:20.58
3. Jackson Siddall Lebanon 4:21.67
4. Jack Welsh Centerville 4:27.06
5. Long_Fa Lin Butler 4:31.98
6. Sam Duncan Lebanon 4:32.02
7. Lucas Houk Wayne 4:32.59
8. Gage Beireis Northmont 4:34.29
9. Caleb Zimmerman Springboro 4:35.00
10. Gabe Warren Butler 4:38.31
11. Samuel Packer Lebanon 4:38.69
12. Issac Studebaker Northmont 4:40.17
12. Riley Buchholz Beavercreek 4:40.17
14. Andrew Sarmir Fairmont 4:41.00
15. Thomas Clark Lebanon 4:46.23
16. Steven Hery Springboro 4:47.65
17. John Pierron Northmont 4:47.95
18. Gavin Bockrath Sidney 4:48.05
19. Nick Sanders Northmont 4:49.46
20. Alex Berardi Springboro 4:50.00
21. Tommy Brennan Lebanon 4:50.07
22. Andy Smith Troy 4:54.25
23. Eli Straman Sidney 4:54.58
24. David Klenk Lebanon 4:54.84
25. Joshua Kirk Springboro 4:55.00
26. Aaron Guzman Lebanon 4:55.14
27. Wyatt Roberts Northmont 4:55.64
28. Ethan Weneck Springboro 4:56.00
29. Preston Schaeffer Piqua 4:56.08
30. Josh Lovitt Troy 4:56.76
31. Andrew Kocher Greenville 4:57.43
32. Austin Zonner Troy 4:57.51
33. Ethan Heitkamp Tippecanoe 5:02.65
34. Rory Rodriguez Springboro 5:03.00
35. Seth Plantz Troy 5:04.53
36. Ian Bonifas Sidney 5:06.12
37. Cobi Haverfield Xenia 5:11.15
38. Keegan Potts Troy 5:11.27
39. Jacob Brown Fairmont 5:12.00
40. Sam Felton Troy 5:12.45
40. Mitch Fletcher Piqua 5:12.45
42. Logan Huth Troy 5:15.13
43. Nathan Mccloud Springboro 5:16.64
44. Connor Bowman Fairborn 5:17.40
45. Zachary Weaver Springboro 5:19.41
46. Eli Baker Piqua 5:22.33
47. Noah Downing Fairborn 5:23.10
48. Andrew Evatt Stebbins 5:24.00
49. William Robinson Xenia 5:24.55
50. James Marshall Troy 5:30.45
51. William Patrick Springboro 5:32.00
51. Braxton Lamb Springboro 5:32.00
53. Matt Karns Greenville 5:33.89
54. Joseph D'amico Springboro 5:34.00
55. Michael Barch Springboro 5:35.00
56. Bryce Shilt Greenville 5:39.05
57. Curtis Grubbs Greenville 5:41.05
58. Greg Smith Troy 5:43.00
59. Caleb Faul Xenia 5:45.23
60. Ben Estrada Troy 5:47.64
61. Carter Dillon Springboro 5:55.11
62. Gaven Barnes Piqua 5:56.61
63. Nathan Kenney Springboro 5:57.18
64. Adam Rike Springboro 5:59.33
65. Logan Clinger Fairborn 6:00.20
66. Connor Bell Troy 6:03.74
67. Sam Iverson Troy 6:08.26
67. Sam Iverson Troy 6:08.26
69. Alex Phillips Piqua 6:09.48
70. Logan Rolan-Pawlaczyk Troy 6:10.15
71. Vincent Ruiz Sidney 6:27.48
72. Izaiah Steenrod Sidney 6:33.66
73. Levi Steenrod Sidney 6:41.00
74. Ty Oxley Xenia 6:43.73
75. Ben Oliver Piqua 6:57.16
76. Aidan Shearer Fairborn 7:15.80
77. Peyton Robinson Fairborn 7:16.80
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sam Duncan Lebanon 9:38.64
2. Jackson Siddall Lebanon 9:39.26
3. Gage Beireis Northmont 9:49.12
4. Lucas Houk Wayne 9:52.63
5. Jeremy Davidson Centerville 9:57.23
6. Bryce Conley Tippecanoe 9:57.56
7. Jack Welsh Centerville 9:57.95
8. Caleb Zimmerman Springboro 9:59.00
9. Gabe Warren Butler 9:59.26
10. Adrian Bostwick Centerville 10:03.30
11. Long_Fa Lin Butler 10:06.69
12. Andy Smith Troy 10:13.43
13. Issac Studebaker Northmont 10:31.30
14. Jacob Ernst Fairmont 10:32.00
15. Joshua Kirk Springboro 10:36.29
16. Alex Berardi Springboro 10:38.33
17. John Pierron Northmont 10:38.87
18. Ethan Weneck Springboro 10:39.72
19. Austin Zonner Troy 10:44.45
20. Rory Rodriguez Springboro 10:54.16
21. Gavin Bockrath Sidney 10:54.40
22. Preston Schaeffer Piqua 10:54.92
23. Andrew Kocher Greenville 10:59.77
24. Drew Haker Northmont 11:00.70
25. Josh Lovitt Troy 11:02.56
26. Seth Plantz Troy 11:04.94
26. Seth Plantz Troy 11:04.94
26. Seth Plantz Troy 11:04.94
29. Mitch Fletcher Piqua 11:05.10
30. Eli Straman Sidney 11:13.86
31. Cobi Haverfield Xenia 11:15.00
32. Logan Huth Troy 11:17.54
33. Riley Emerick Greenville 11:26.01
34. Nathan Mccloud Springboro 11:27.00
35. Eli Baker Piqua 11:39.56
36. Noah Downing Fairborn 11:46.60
37. Joseph D'amico Springboro 11:52.00
38. Vincent Ruiz Sidney 11:52.68
39. Sam Felton Troy 11:53.09
40. Matt Karns Greenville 12:14.82
41. Ian Haaf Stebbins 12:15.00
42. Alex Phillips Piqua 12:23.01
43. Connor Bowman Fairborn 12:27.40
44. Logan Clinger Fairborn 12:46.20
45. Caleb Faul Xenia 13:04.10
46. Gaven Barnes Piqua 13:15.15
47. Peyton Robinson Fairborn 13:16.40
48. Sam Iverson Troy 14:12.85
49. Aidan Shearer Fairborn 14:25.75
50. Ben Oliver Piqua 18:14.17
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Justin Harris Wayne :14.38
2. Dante Lander West Carrollton :14.62
3. Marcus Gillespie Stebbins :15.06
4. Jordan Matthews Centerville :15.63
5. Jordan Greene Fairborn :15.80
6. James Page Wayne :15.90
7. Damien Bonds Beavercreek :15.98
8. Julian Griffin Lebanon :16.00
9. Joshua Greene Fairborn :16.10
10. Frank Smith Fairmont :16.50
11. Scott Armstrong Fairmont :16.90
12. Sebastian Meinking Centerville :16.91
13. Nick Mittlestadt Troy :17.10
14. Tucker Raskay Troy :17.18
15. Foster Cole Greenville :17.25
16. Matthew Blankenship Piqua :17.49
17. Austin Leverage Lebanon :17.58
18. Bobby Buckler Butler :17.91
19. Utah Strobel Northmont :18.36
20. Ethan Heidenreich Piqua :18.70
21. Logan Wead Greenville :19.16
22. Julian Barga Sidney :20.19
23. Hasan Akinyele Xenia :20.46
24. Badin Brewer Sidney :21.72
25. Peyton Bartley Xenia :21.95
26. Jace Bunger Greenville :21.98
27. Nick Heidenreich Piqua :22.35
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. AUSTIN TYREE Springfield :39.04
2. Justin Harris Wayne :39.86
3. Aaron Jackson Fairmont :40.10
4. Dante Lander West Carrollton :41.00
5. Jordan Greene Fairborn :41.40
6. Daiton Sharp Butler :41.50
7. Jordan Matthews Centerville :41.96
8. Frank Smith Fairmont :42.80
9. Sebastian Meinking Centerville :43.09
10. Noah Young Troy :43.38
11. Matthew Blankenship Piqua :44.12
12. Marcus Gillespie Stebbins :44.54
13. Bobby Buckler Butler :44.66
14. Coeby Patton Piqua :45.32
15. Shane Miliner Northmont :45.54
16. Utah Strobel Northmont :45.71
17. Foster Cole Greenville :46.30
18. Isaiah Collins Fairborn :47.19
19. Calliou Monroe Troy :47.42
20. Eric Calloway Fairborn :47.54
21. Ethan Heidenreich Piqua :47.66
22. Hasan Akinyele Xenia :48.59
23. Badin Brewer Sidney :50.72
24. Julian Barga Sidney :50.78
25. Preston Jackson Troy :51.03
26. Jordan Warner Greenville :51.71
27. Peyton Bartley Xenia :52.82
28. Matthew Griesmeyer Xenia :54.44
29. Nicklaus Price Springboro :54.99
30. Aidan Kraus Springboro :55.45
31. Bailey Hadler Fairborn :55.59
32. Colt Miller Greenville :55.85
33. Nick Heidenreich Piqua :56.71
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Wayne :42.56  
2. Fairmont :43.86  
3. Lebanon :44.02  
4. Sidney :44.29  
5. Xenia :44.42  
6. Centerville :44.52  
7. Troy :44.54  
8. Fairborn :44.78  
9. Northmont :44.82  
10. Stebbins :46.51  
11. Butler :46.92  
12. Beavercreek :47.12  
12. Piqua :47.12  
14. Greenville :48.34  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Wayne 1:28.90  
2. Lebanon 1:32.24  
3. Troy 1:34.03  
4. Fairborn 1:34.07  
4. Xenia 1:34.07  
6. Centerville 1:34.53  
7. Fairmont 1:35.00  
8. Northmont 1:36.36  
9. Sidney 1:36.50  
10. Butler 1:38.19  
11. Piqua 1:38.63  
12. Beavercreek 1:39.72  
13. Stebbins 1:39.97  
14. Greenville 1:42.70  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Wayne 3:22.02  
2. Centerville 3:30.04  
3. Northmont 3:31.14  
4. Lebanon 3:31.33  
5. Fairmont 3:35.00  
6. Beavercreek 3:38.45  
7. Troy 3:40.36  
8. Butler 3:40.62  
9. Sidney 3:41.74  
10. Piqua 3:45.46  
11. Stebbins 3:53.09  
12. Xenia 3:58.53  
13. Fairborn 3:59.40  
14. Greenville 4:09.93  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Centerville 8:05.65  
2. Lebanon 8:15.89  
3. Fairmont 8:20.00  
4. Beavercreek 8:25.12  
5. Northmont 8:33.47  
6. Butler 8:35.07  
7. Wayne 8:47.46  
8. Fairborn 8:51.13  
9. Sidney 8:56.06  
10. Troy 8:59.34  
11. Piqua 9:03.63  
12. Xenia 9:15.56  
13. Stebbins 9:41.05  
14. Greenville 10:03.23  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Centerville 18:42.98  
2. Beavercreek 19:12.45  
3. Troy 23:17.48  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Joel Crain Wayne 57'03.00"
2. Devan Rogers Sidney 55'09.50"
3. Reed Feagle Wayne 53'01.00"
4. Spencer Klopfenstein Troy 50'09.00"
5. Kaleb Cross Centerville 50'07.00"
6. Jaden Jones Wayne 50'04.00"
7. Charles Ellington Butler 50'02.50"
8. ISAIAH GIBSON Springfield 48'11.00"
9. Greg Hargrove Centerville 48'09.00"
10. Cody Evans Lebanon 44'08.00"
11. Ifeanyi Nwanoro Northmont 44'00.25"
12. AUSTIN GARZA Springfield 43'00.00"
13. Garrett Jones Troy 42'00.00"
14. Jesse Westmeyer Troy 41'11.25"
15. Gavin Gerhardt Xenia 40'06.00"
16. Antwaun Bullock Fairborn 40'04.00"
17. Jacob Herman Fairmont 40'01.00"
18. Andrew Jones Xenia 39'04.50"
19. Noah Van Horn Greenville 39'04.25"
20. Peyton Bartley Xenia 38'07.00"
21. Eric Wilson Xenia 38'05.00"
22. Adam Blitzke Troy 38'01.00"
23. Evan Deal Sidney 38'00.25"
24. Riley Hill Piqua 37'04.00"
25. Isaac Bennett Fairmont 37'00.00"
26. Landin Brown Greenville 36'10.75"
27. Nickoah Medley Piqua 36'06.50"
28. Ethan Freed Troy 36'00.00"
29. Addison Ernst Greenville 35'05.25"
30. Bryce Carr Xenia 34'05.00"
31. Ace Kinman Fairborn 34'04.00"
32. Cade Kadel Xenia 33'02.00"
33. Brandon Swallow Troy 32'10.00"
34. Noah Aldridge Stebbins 32'08.00"
35. Lance Reaves-Hicks Piqua 32'06.50"
36. Tyrese Mixon Piqua 31'09.50"
37. Isaiah Huggins Sidney 31'08.00"
38. Kyle Whitt Fairborn 31'03.50"
39. Grant Klopfenstein Troy 31'00.00"
40. Nathan Kaiser Troy 30'09.00"
41. Austin Pittman Piqua 30'01.75"
42. Lane Reedy Piqua 30'00.00"
43. Tito Fuentes Troy 29'11.50"
44. Jacob Hepner Piqua 29'01.24"
45. Karl Garpiel Piqua 28'00.00"
46. Kohl Snider Troy 25'00.00"
47. Cameron Hines Piqua 24'09.00"
48. Zach Fletcher Piqua 22'05.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Joel Crain Wayne 161'07.00"
2. Matt Garber Tippecanoe 150'00.00"
3. Ross Harmon Centerville 149'01.00"
4. Greg Hargrove Centerville 148'09.00"
5. zaid Ghaben Centerville 146'06.00"
6. Ifeanyi Nwanoro Northmont 146'00.00"
7. Reed Feagle Wayne 142'08.00"
8. Spencer Klopfenstein Troy 138'10.00"
9. Noah Bueno Butler 137'06.00"
10. Dylan Beaird Wayne 135'07.00"
11. Gavin Gerhardt Xenia 132'04.00"
12. Devon Bean Wayne 130'09.00"
13. Addison Ernst Greenville 129'03.00"
14. Kaleb Cross Centerville 127'01.00"
15. Seth Frantz Northmont 123'05.00"
16. Jesse Westmeyer Troy 123'00.00"
17. Garrett Jones Troy 122'03.00"
18. Antwaun Bullock Fairborn 119'11.00"
19. Tanner Swisshelm Greenville 115'09.00"
20. Brandon Swallow Troy 114'04.00"
21. Eric Wilson Xenia 114'00.00"
22. Isaac Bennett Fairmont 112'00.00"
23. Grant Klopfenstein Troy 110'01.00"
24. Peyton Bartley Xenia 103'06.00"
25. Riley Hill Piqua 101'01.00"
26. Devan Rogers Sidney 99'05.00"
27. Nathan Kaiser Troy 96'01.00"
27. Ace Kinman Fairborn 96'01.00"
29. Jacob Herman Fairmont 87'00.00"
30. Nathan Kaiser Troy 86'00.00"
31. Nickoah Medley Piqua 84'04.00"
32. Isaiah Huggins Sidney 82'06.00"
33. Evan Deal Sidney 81'11.00"
34. Bryce Carr Xenia 81'02.00"
35. Adam Blitzke Troy 81'00.00"
36. Lane Reedy Piqua 80'07.00"
37. Ethan Freed Troy 78'04.00"
38. Kyle Whitt Fairborn 74'11.00"
39. Tito Fuentes Troy 73'09.00"
40. Karl Garpiel Piqua 73'01.00"
41. Kohl Snider Troy 72'11.00"
42. Tyrese Mixon Piqua 72'03.00"
43. Jacob Hepner Piqua 69'01.00"
44. Zach Feltner Stebbins 68'01.00"
45. Zach Fletcher Piqua 65'08.00"
46. Austin Pittman Piqua 48'00.00"
47. Cameron Hines Piqua 47'10.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Daiton Sharp Butler 22'07.00"
2. Yariel Soto Centerville 22'01.00"
3. QUINCY SCOOT Springfield 21'11.00"
4. Donavin Wallace Northmont 21'10.75"
5. Josiah Hudgins Sidney 21'00.00"
6. Brian Hill Wayne 20'09.25"
7. Diante Lesperance Wayne 20'09.00"
8. Ben Swift Lebanon 20'06.00"
8. Joshua Greene Fairborn 20'06.00"
10. Jaden Roberts Wayne 20'03.00"
11. Marcus Gillespie Stebbins 19'10.00"
12. Jalen Hudgins Sidney 19'09.00"
13. K J Redmon Fairborn 19'02.00"
14. Eric Pulfer Sidney 19'00.25"
15. Foster Cole Greenville 18'11.50"
16. Jordan Greene Fairborn 18'10.00"
17. Ethan Lansangan Centerville 18'09.00"
18. Ethan Heidenreich Piqua 18'08.25"
18. Kobe Feltner Troy 18'08.25"
20. Jalen Tolbert Stebbins 18'06.00"
21. Noah Lingerfelt Fairborn 18'05.00"
22. Sincere Wells Xenia 18'02.50"
23. Jacob Bushnell Piqua 18'02.00"
24. Isaiah Hoyt Xenia 17'10.00"
25. Ethan Emrick Greenville 17'08.00"
26. David McGraw Troy 17'04.50"
27. Colin Roe Piqua 17'03.25"
28. Nick Mittlestadt Troy 16'11.75"
29. Bryan Sizemore Troy 16'07.00"
30. Blake Burton Troy 16'06.75"
31. Julian Barga Sidney 16'04.50"
32. Alex Greene Troy 15'11.00"
33. Silas Bragg Piqua 15'07.00"
34. AJ Greismeyer Xenia 15'05.25"
35. Desmond Diggs Xenia 15'01.00"
36. Logan Cavender Piqua 14'09.50"
37. Isaac Drzwiecki Piqua 14'09.00"
38. Colton Duckro Sidney 14'05.00"
39. Forest White Xenia 14'02.00"
40. Ben Oliver Piqua 4'09.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Damien Bonds Beavercreek 6'05.00"
2. MICHAEL BROWN Springfield 6'04.00"
2. Fortune Ezeliora Beavercreek 6'04.00"
2. Josiah Hudgins Sidney 6'04.00"
5. L'Christian Smith-Cochren Wayne 6'02.00"
6. Nick Mittlestadt Troy 6'01.00"
7. Mnok Loal Centerville 6'00.00"
7. Marcus Gillespie Stebbins 6'00.00"
7. Yariel Soto Centerville 6'00.00"
10. Brendan Hill Wayne 5'11.00"
11. Brian Hill Wayne 5'10.00"
11. ZAVION EVANS Springfield 5'10.00"
11. Calliou Monroe Troy 5'10.00"
11. Husain Akinyele Xenia 5'10.00"
11. Logan Moore Lebanon 5'10.00"
11. Tucker Raskay Troy 5'10.00"
17. Foster Cole Greenville 5'09.00"
18. Tyler Partin Piqua 5'08.00"
18. Isaiah Underwood Northmont 5'08.00"
18. Ethan Lansangan Centerville 5'08.00"
21. Kevin Walters Troy 5'06.00"
21. KJ Adams Northmont 5'06.00"
21. Daniel Logan Butler 5'06.00"
21. Jordan Greene Fairborn 5'06.00"
25. Josh Kimble Piqua 5'03.00"
25. Owen Curtis Piqua 5'03.00"
25. Tyler Thornsberry Sidney 5'03.00"
25. Curtis Spangler Sidney 5'03.00"
25. Ethan Emrick Greenville 5'03.00"
30. Isaiah Hoyt Xenia 5'02.00"
30. AJ Greismeyer Xenia 5'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Yariel Soto Centerville 15'07.00"
2. Collin Jasin Centerville 15'06.00"
3. Dalton Shepler Butler 15'00.00"
4. Tyler Wasson Beavercreek 14'10.00"
5. Ryan Trick Greenville 14'00.00"
6. Zachary Davidson Fairmont 13'06.00"
7. Sam Ream Lebanon 13'00.00"
8. Jacob Beal Northmont 11'06.00"
8. Evan Fair Wayne 11'06.00"
8. Braden Guinther Sidney 11'06.00"
8. Matthew Hounshell Greenville 11'06.00"
12. Ian Watterson Sidney 11'00.00"
12. Jackson Huelskamp Piqua 11'00.00"
12. Peyton Robinson Fairborn 11'00.00"
15. Phillip Le Wayne 10'03.00"
16. Joey Cook Beavercreek 10'00.00"
16. Cody Smith Beavercreek 10'00.00"
18. Larry Lazenby Northmont 9'06.00"
19. Lucas Hensley Troy 8'06.00"
19. Samuel Callinan Fairmont 8'06.00"
19. Julian Barga Sidney 8'06.00"
19. William Robinson Xenia 8'06.00"
23. Ryan Lachat Troy 8'00.00"
23. Ryan Lachat Troy 8'00.00"
23. Camden Kenney Xenia 8'00.00"
23. Matthew Griesmeyer Xenia 8'00.00"
27. Logan Kuntz Stebbins 7'06.00"
27. Caleb Faul Xenia 7'06.00"
29. Gaven Barnes Piqua 7'00.00"
30. Dylan Wintrow Piqua 6'00.00"
 
WesBanco Alley Cat Design