Girls Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Springboro 1:53.26  
2. Miamisburg 2:02.63  
3. Beavercreek 2:04.45  
3. Springfield 2:04.45  
5. Tippecanoe 2:06.59  
6. Troy 2:07.34  
7. Northmont 2:08.38  
8. Wayne 2:09.04  
9. Butler 2:09.97  
10. Centerville 2:14.94  
11. Sidney 2:19.12  
12. Greenville 2:28.59  
13. Piqua 2:36.42  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Rylie Turner Springfield 2:02.76
2. Molly Arneson Springboro 2:04.07
3. Madelyn Grooms Springboro 2:06.27
4. Kayla Effinger Springboro 2:11.12
5. Elizabeth Algren Miamisburg 2:15.76
6. Kaitlyn Zubrzycki Springboro 2:16.61
7. Lily Hemm Troy 2:18.44
8. Maggie Bankson Greenville 2:18.52
9. Addisyn Fields Troy 2:19.22
10. Zoe Egbert Beavercreek 2:20.93
11. Abby Gutierrez Northmont 2:24.65
12. Grace Gulczinski Springboro 2:25.47
13. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 2:25.72
14. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe 2:26.49
15. Haley Geiger Wayne 2:26.66
16. Allison Hubler Miamisburg 2:29.73
17. Sarah Lui Tippecanoe 2:30.62
18. Julia Anderson Piqua 2:33.44
19. Olivia Roark Miamisburg 2:34.41
20. Chloe Carpenter Wayne 2:34.66
21. Alyson Larson Miamisburg 2:35.23
22. Alaina Pierce Wayne 2:35.30
23. Ali Cummins Centerville 2:36.87
24. Alison Stonecypher Beavercreek 2:37.40
25. Mya Williamson Butler 2:37.69
26. Madelyn Jennings Sidney 2:38.20
27. Emily Petachi Wayne 2:41.07
28. Evelyn Wolfe Springfield 2:43.49
29. Elizabeth Montei Springfield 2:43.54
30. Abigail Fugate Miamisburg 2:43.67
31. Natalie Shirey Springfield 2:44.78
32. Paige Martin Miamisburg 2:45.49
33. Beniyah Channel Tippecanoe 2:45.90
34. Sarah Pascale Troy 2:46.80
35. Renee Schroeder Miamisburg 2:48.99
36. Natalie Shaffer Springfield 2:51.87
37. Kelsey Reigle Wayne 2:53.97
38. Cidney Monbeck Centerville 2:56.06
39. Bren Garrett Miamisburg 2:57.85
40. Jocelynn Clark Northmont 2:59.34
41. Delaney Wilson Sidney 2:59.68
42. Madalyn Sin Springfield 2:59.86
43. Tiffany Behr Sidney 3:00.04
44. Lauren Pham Xenia 3:02.20
45. madelyn long Troy 3:06.73
46. Makayla Carr Sidney 3:19.13
47. Emily Guinther Sidney 3:22.77
48. Maddy Fogt Piqua 3:32.59
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Abby Locke Springboro 2:21.02
2. Elizabeth Eng Springboro 2:24.52
3. Ashtyn Gluck Beavercreek 2:25.17
4. Natalie Narcelles Springfield 2:27.95
5. Fynn Roberts Northmont 2:29.06
6. Simone King Tippecanoe 2:30.44
7. Elizabeth Sickinger Miamisburg 2:31.46
8. Kate Herr Springboro 2:32.57
9. Miranda Wishnok Springboro 2:35.38
10. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 2:39.44
11. Emily Stahl Springfield 2:45.61
12. Izzy Caraway Northmont 2:46.38
13. Anna Carlson Xenia 2:49.04
14. Sarah Castaneda Troy 2:53.15
15. Colleen Cox Piqua 2:53.26
16. Brooklyn Baker Butler 2:53.93
17. Lydia Swisher Miamisburg 2:54.07
18. Kerry Karpinsky Centerville 2:54.73
19. Olivia Wolgast Beavercreek 2:54.87
20. Delaney Fields Troy 2:55.28
21. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe 2:56.46
22. Marissa Witzerman Miamisburg 2:57.62
23. Caroline Turnbull Troy 3:02.47
24. Victoria Jacobs Tippecanoe 3:04.22
25. Carmen Badell Greenville 3:05.25
26. Amber Southward Springfield 3:10.30
27. Ella Snead Centerville 3:11.37
28. Renee Schroeder Miamisburg 3:12.11
29. Rebekah Roller Sidney 3:14.90
30. Brynn Foley Trotwood-Madison 3:24.74
31. Jennifer Crusey Piqua 3:47.71
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hannah Hill Springboro :24.10
2. Reese Turner Springfield :24.94
3. Alexis Cook Tippecanoe :25.14
4. Ashtyn Gluck Beavercreek :26.11
5. Rylie Turner Springfield :26.12
6. Kiersten Harmon Centerville :26.15
7. Abby Susec Springboro :26.65
8. Lauren Hetman Springboro :27.02
9. Allison Gillman Beavercreek :27.08
10. Hailey Honeycutt Troy :27.10
11. Logan Kitchen Springboro :27.53
12. Logan Frasure Sidney :27.96
13. Phoebe Caraway Northmont :28.16
14. Lily Hemm Troy :28.65
14. Haley Geiger Wayne :28.65
16. Olivia Filhart Springfield :28.84
17. Brenna Jorgenson Fairmont :28.89
18. Sierra Wright Miamisburg :28.94
19. Sarah Lui Tippecanoe :29.06
20. Lydia Brewer Sidney :29.22
21. Lydia Swisher Miamisburg :29.34
22. Katie Skrovan Wayne :29.40
23. Marissa Hayes Beavercreek :29.50
24. Rachel Gulczinski Springboro :29.52
25. Alison Stonecypher Beavercreek :29.56
26. Emily Stahl Springfield :29.57
27. Ashton Hanna Springboro :29.84
28. Grace Gulczinski Springboro :29.88
28. Alyson Hess Beavercreek :29.88
30. Rachel Shively Butler :29.92
31. Ali Cummins Centerville :29.96
31. Olivia Jones Northmont :29.96
33. Ashley Luneke Beavercreek :30.00
34. Victoria Morillo Molnar Tippecanoe :30.06
35. Lindsey Carr Sidney :30.08
36. Olivia Roark Miamisburg :30.25
37. Ashina Patel Beavercreek :30.47
38. Ally Wyers Springboro :30.48
39. Natalia Keelor Fairmont :30.55
40. Sophie Hippenmeyer Centerville :30.60
41. Veronica Schlaerth Fairmont :30.63
42. Kristen Bell Centerville :30.66
43. Emmy Spitler Troy :30.72
44. Izzy Caraway Northmont :30.73
45. Alicia Miller Tippecanoe :30.81
46. Cassidy Poland Troy :30.88
47. Olivia Doviak Tippecanoe :30.90
47. Emily Staten Beavercreek :30.90
47. Chloe Carpenter Wayne :30.90
50. Claire Maxwell Centerville :31.02
51. Elizabeth Montei Springfield :31.08
52. Emily Petachi Wayne :31.29
53. Jenna Hughes Greenville :31.30
53. Kelsie Ruble Greenville :31.30
55. Rebekah Roller Sidney :31.36
56. Hannah Keast Beavercreek :31.42
57. Katie Lynch Centerville :31.43
58. Renee Schroeder Miamisburg :31.48
59. Ava Brant Northmont :31.54
60. Beniyah Channel Tippecanoe :31.56
61. Caitlyn Flynn Beavercreek :31.58
62. Mya Williamson Butler :31.59
63. Taima Rajab Tippecanoe :31.62
63. Marissa Witzerman Miamisburg :31.62
65. Grace Hayden Fairmont :31.67
66. Peyton Prall Beavercreek :31.72
66. Lydia Bucher Beavercreek :31.72
68. Ashleigh Parrett Beavercreek :31.74
69. Anniston Burlingame Miamisburg :31.75
70. Katie Taylor Tippecanoe :31.90
71. Grace Koenig Springboro :31.96
72. Sofia Henry Centerville :32.07
73. Sophie Chadrick Beavercreek :32.10
74. Micah Neeld Xenia :32.13
75. Chloe Fletcher Beavercreek :32.18
76. Ruvi Ranatunga Springboro :32.24
77. Aeva Kastner Springfield :32.31
77. Hailey Jeng Centerville :32.31
79. Erin Johnson Beavercreek :32.33
80. Annie Malloy Beavercreek :32.34
81. Alaina Pierce Wayne :32.37
82. Caitlin Zook Miamisburg :32.41
83. Meredith Laidly Centerville :32.42
84. Mackenzie Graham Wayne :32.53
85. Natalie Shaffer Springfield :32.57
86. Kerry Karpinsky Centerville :32.61
87. Jada Wamsley Wayne :32.63
88. Olivia Wolgast Beavercreek :32.72
89. Breann Stith Troy :32.80
90. Grace Koenig Springboro :32.94
91. Heema Vyas Springboro :33.00
92. Cidney Monbeck Centerville :33.01
93. Ella Snead Centerville :33.12
93. Alena Drachuk Beavercreek :33.12
95. Cady Rhea Troy :33.15
95. Audra Lynch Centerville :33.15
97. Grace Comer Springfield :33.23
98. Marie-Therese Camp Centerville :33.32
99. Jocelynn Clark Northmont :33.36
100. Lucia Pett Fairmont :33.38
100. Audrey Brothers Centerville :33.38
102. Olivia Braunschneider Springboro :33.46
103. Abigail Fugate Miamisburg :33.53
104. Selena Ghaben Centerville :33.55
105. Leisel Kuschnerus Fairmont :33.63
105. Karina Valasco Wayne :33.63
107. Kelsey Reigle Wayne :33.84
108. Pareena Patel Centerville :33.87
109. Jessica Blount Troy :33.97
110. Sarah Cyphers Centerville :34.13
111. Jillian McCauley Beavercreek :34.21
112. Bryleigh Blanton Springboro :34.23
113. Alexis Libey Centerville :34.27
114. Abigail Loree Centerville :34.28
115. Natalee Townsend Wayne :34.34
116. Cydni Bowser Springfield :34.42
117. Kenzie Andrews Centerville :34.48
118. Annie Raiff Tippecanoe :34.53
119. megan wheeler Troy :34.58
120. Kaitlyn Caufield Centerville :34.60
121. Cierra Bowser Springfield :34.71
122. Madalyn Sin Springfield :34.75
123. Paige Sellars Springboro :34.83
124. Cassie Schrubb Piqua :34.84
125. Paige Martin Miamisburg :34.86
126. Sophie Kinsler Springfield :34.96
127. Alexandra Kuhn Miamisburg :34.99
128. Sephora Pigman Miamisburg :35.22
129. Mackenzie Dix Tippecanoe :35.24
130. Ava Anderson Beavercreek :35.27
131. Emi Glass Fairmont :35.44
132. Brynn Foley Trotwood-Madison :35.45
133. Jenna Hamilton Beavercreek :35.51
134. Allison Jackson Northmont :35.53
135. Sydney Filer Beavercreek :35.57
136. Danisha Dobosu-Blackburn Wayne :35.58
137. Kacey Sauer Fairmont :35.63
138. Bren Garrett Miamisburg :36.28
139. Megan Mills Beavercreek :36.29
140. Mia Venanzi Centerville :36.32
141. Alexa Eby Centerville :36.49
142. Morghanne Reisinger Springfield :36.74
143. Lilly Friesinger Centerville :36.77
144. Carmen Potman Beavercreek :36.79
145. Alissa Dever Troy :36.82
145. Jordan Stump Springfield :36.82
147. Megan Ashburn Tippecanoe :36.83
148. Jenna Levine Centerville :36.84
149. Jenna Greishop Sidney :36.85
150. Meredith Goodpastor Beavercreek :36.93
151. Anne Fleisher Centerville :37.19
152. Emily Williams Springboro :37.28
152. Gabby Tucker Beavercreek :37.28
154. Sydney Khosla Centerville :37.32
155. Jaila Fletcher Tippecanoe :37.42
156. Asia Sykes Greenville :37.44
157. Maria Smith Centerville :37.56
158. Riley McKelvey Springfield :37.65
158. Gracie Fulton Centerville :37.65
160. Katie Beech Fairmont :37.71
161. Desiree Banfill Greenville :37.74
162. Courtney Kingston Miamisburg :37.92
163. Isabel Miller Centerville :37.93
164. Makayla Henry Springfield :37.98
164. Courtney Meyer Centerville :37.98
166. Meghan Deis Fairmont :38.19
167. Alexandra Fellie Xenia :38.46
168. Maddie Harris Northmont :38.49
169. Sara Arvin Springfield :38.52
170. Sarah Creona Miamisburg :38.54
171. Lizzy Stone Fairmont :38.63
172. Regan Magee Beavercreek :38.79
173. Meighan Scarpino Centerville :38.99
174. Selah Wardle Fairmont :39.19
175. Leena Abston Springfield :39.29
176. Sarah Salzman Centerville :39.34
177. Brooklyn Coon Wayne :39.58
178. Preslee Howard Trotwood-Madison :40.90
179. Mychaela Janzow Fairmont :41.29
180. Gwen Hall Fairmont :41.31
181. Rachael Dale Miamisburg :42.02
182. Katie Montgomery Fairmont :42.45
183. Ellie Cain Troy :42.89
184. Isabel Haley Tippecanoe :43.56
185. Maria Vela Springfield :43.88
186. Leah Ranchel Fairmont :45.10
187. Angel McGath Springfield :45.39
188. Christina Thompson Miamisburg :45.98
189. Kitte Lampe Piqua :46.23
190. Sapoya Cassel Beavercreek :46.31
191. Alexa Dilly Centerville :46.56
192. Shelby Fox Centerville :46.57
193. Briana Landers Piqua :47.25
194. Aurelia Wilkins Centerville :47.59
195. Danielle Wheeler Butler :47.66
196. Rainah Tibbs Troy :48.43
197. Allison Strassberg Fairmont :48.67
198. Aeryn Gebhardt Centerville :48.77
199. Amaya Wade Springfield :48.93
200. Clarissa Williams Springfield :49.47
201. Hayley Glandon Centerville :50.88
202. Emily Merritt Fairmont :51.23
203. Piper Gillam Fairmont :51.71
204. Natasha Mehan Centerville :54.83
205. KateLynn Muse Centerville :58.82
206. Theresa Ferdiny Fairmont 1:04.49
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Phoebe Hornak Miamisburg 134.50
2. Autumn Arthur Miamisburg 133.55
3. Natalie Reeser Miamisburg 125.45
4. Demi Rose Miamisburg 108.75
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nicki Lambert Springboro 1:03.69
2. Ashtyn Gluck Beavercreek 1:04.92
3. Katie Robinson Troy 1:06.03
4. Morgan Fernandez Wayne 1:06.61
5. Piper Arneson Springboro 1:08.20
6. Kaitlyn Reigle Wayne 1:08.87
7. Lucy Short Springboro 1:09.27
8. Zoe Egbert Beavercreek 1:09.35
9. Logan Frasure Sidney 1:13.72
10. Ashton Hanna Springboro 1:14.10
11. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 1:14.56
12. Elizabeth Algren Miamisburg 1:15.89
13. Ruvi Ranatunga Springboro 1:18.51
14. Caroline Turnbull Troy 1:19.32
15. Lindsey Dresnek Northmont 1:19.41
16. Emma Cole Xenia 1:20.01
17. Sierra Wright Miamisburg 1:20.69
18. Kelsie Ruble Greenville 1:20.77
19. Olivia Roark Miamisburg 1:20.91
20. Erin Dean Butler 1:22.50
21. Alison Stonecypher Beavercreek 1:23.44
22. Kristen Bell Centerville 1:24.06
23. Jasmine Johnston Northmont 1:24.19
24. Gracie Vandegrift Springfield 1:24.37
25. Mya Williamson Butler 1:26.78
26. Alicia Miller Tippecanoe 1:27.14
27. Amber Southward Springfield 1:27.15
28. Jocelynn Clark Northmont 1:30.87
29. Allison Hubler Miamisburg 1:31.00
30. Claire Philpot Troy 1:32.64
31. Victoria Jacobs Tippecanoe 1:32.72
32. Kelsey Reigle Wayne 1:35.52
33. madelyn long Troy 1:36.22
34. Jennifer Crusey Piqua 1:58.14
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hannah Hill Springboro :52.72
2. Ashtyn Gluck Beavercreek :56.44
3. Molly Arneson Springboro :56.69
4. Olivia Cummins Miamisburg :57.18
5. Simone King Tippecanoe :58.64
6. Kiersten Harmon Centerville :59.43
7. Hailey Honeycutt Troy 1:00.08
7. Morgan Fernandez Wayne 1:00.08
9. Emma Jernovics Springboro 1:00.23
10. Logan Kitchen Springboro 1:00.68
11. Madelyn Grooms Springboro 1:00.84
12. Phoebe Caraway Northmont 1:01.46
13. Elizabeth Algren Miamisburg 1:01.96
14. Natalie Narcelles Springfield 1:02.73
15. Haley Geiger Wayne 1:03.52
16. Katie Skrovan Wayne 1:03.74
17. Lydia Brewer Sidney 1:04.29
18. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe 1:04.44
19. Ashton Hanna Springboro 1:05.00
20. Julia Anderson Piqua 1:05.10
21. Rebecca Krieger Fairmont 1:05.58
22. Anna Carlson Xenia 1:05.71
23. Emily Stahl Springfield 1:05.97
24. Olivia Filhart Springfield 1:06.30
25. Grace Gulczinski Springboro 1:06.33
26. Sarah Lui Tippecanoe 1:06.34
27. Allysa Grooms Fairmont 1:06.66
28. Ashina Patel Beavercreek 1:07.50
29. Addison Payne Sidney 1:07.88
30. Kayla Dieterle Fairmont 1:07.95
31. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe 1:08.22
32. Lydia Bucher Beavercreek 1:08.47
33. Ali Cummins Centerville 1:08.67
34. Sophie Hippenmeyer Centerville 1:08.82
35. Marissa Witzerman Miamisburg 1:08.89
36. Emily Petachi Wayne 1:08.97
37. Olivia Jones Northmont 1:09.14
38. Alyson Hess Beavercreek 1:09.23
39. Emily Staten Beavercreek 1:09.30
40. Ashley Luneke Beavercreek 1:09.43
41. Chloe Carpenter Wayne 1:09.75
42. Abby Gutierrez Northmont 1:09.78
43. Evelyn Wolfe Springfield 1:09.97
44. Jillian McDowell Butler 1:10.22
45. Allison Hubler Miamisburg 1:10.32
46. Emmy Spitler Troy 1:10.33
47. Lydia Swisher Miamisburg 1:10.62
48. Elizabeth Montei Springfield 1:10.73
49. Lucia Pett Fairmont 1:10.90
50. Katie Taylor Tippecanoe 1:10.99
51. Ava Brant Northmont 1:11.24
52. Olivia Wolgast Beavercreek 1:11.50
53. Sophie Chadrick Beavercreek 1:11.57
54. Kristen Bell Centerville 1:11.75
55. Anniston Burlingame Miamisburg 1:11.98
56. Peyton Prall Beavercreek 1:12.23
57. Renee Schroeder Miamisburg 1:12.27
58. Caitlin Zook Miamisburg 1:12.28
59. Alaina Pierce Wayne 1:12.75
60. Cidney Monbeck Centerville 1:13.02
61. Alyson Larson Miamisburg 1:13.20
61. Natalie Shirey Springfield 1:13.20
63. Chloe Fletcher Beavercreek 1:13.36
64. Sarah Pascale Troy 1:13.46
65. Rae Hall Fairmont 1:13.58
66. Karlie Hopping Tippecanoe 1:13.97
67. Paige Martin Miamisburg 1:13.98
68. Grace Comer Springfield 1:14.17
69. Claire Maxwell Centerville 1:14.27
70. Sofia Henry Centerville 1:14.40
71. Emma Hews Tippecanoe 1:14.81
72. Kerry Karpinsky Centerville 1:15.37
73. Victoria Morillo Molnar Tippecanoe 1:15.63
74. Karina Valasco Wayne 1:15.73
75. Abigail Fugate Miamisburg 1:16.00
76. Bryleigh Blanton Springboro 1:16.15
77. Kenzie Andrews Centerville 1:16.26
78. Kaitlyn Caufield Centerville 1:16.55
79. Natalie Shaffer Springfield 1:16.59
80. Meredith Laidly Centerville 1:17.15
81. Tiffany Behr Sidney 1:17.76
82. Sarah Cyphers Centerville 1:17.84
83. Kathleen Timmer Fairmont 1:18.10
84. Christiana Pollitt Butler 1:18.44
85. Sophie Kinsler Springfield 1:18.90
86. Jillian McCauley Beavercreek 1:18.95
87. Faith Hall Troy 1:19.03
88. Sydney Lange Tippecanoe 1:19.22
89. Allison Jackson Northmont 1:19.31
90. Cierra Bowser Springfield 1:19.61
91. Madalyn Sin Springfield 1:19.67
92. Marie-Therese Camp Centerville 1:19.71
93. Kaitlin Buechter Troy 1:19.83
94. Sarah Abed Wayne 1:20.11
95. Emma Hartley Miamisburg 1:20.59
96. Bren Garrett Miamisburg 1:20.82
97. Alexandra Kuhn Miamisburg 1:20.91
98. Mackenzie Dix Tippecanoe 1:21.10
99. Emi Glass Fairmont 1:21.77
100. Sara Gibson Sidney 1:23.08
101. Jessica Blount Troy 1:23.25
102. Cydni Bowser Springfield 1:24.28
103. Ella Snead Centerville 1:24.39
104. Sephora Pigman Miamisburg 1:24.64
105. Annie Sinning Tippecanoe 1:24.74
106. Asia Sykes Greenville 1:26.29
107. Sarah Creona Miamisburg 1:27.02
108. Lilly Friesinger Centerville 1:27.03
109. Hallie Klosterman Troy 1:27.44
110. Aeva Kastner Springfield 1:27.99
111. Selena Ghaben Centerville 1:28.07
112. Jordan Stump Springfield 1:28.27
113. Morghanne Reisinger Springfield 1:29.74
114. Emma Johnson Fairmont 1:30.77
115. Desiree Banfill Greenville 1:32.61
116. Jenna Greishop Sidney 1:32.96
117. Maddie Harris Northmont 1:33.34
118. Ellie Cain Troy 1:36.97
119. Natalie Fogt Piqua 1:38.39
120. Isabel Haley Tippecanoe 1:40.61
121. Courtney Meyer Centerville 1:42.09
122. Leena Abston Springfield 1:42.46
123. Rainah Tibbs Troy 1:47.82
124. Kitte Lampe Piqua 1:52.53
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Molly Arneson Springboro 5:27.24
2. Madelyn Grooms Springboro 5:30.04
3. Reese Turner Springfield 5:42.37
4. Piper Arneson Springboro 5:44.05
5. Rachel Gulczinski Springboro 6:01.11
6. Alexis Cook Tippecanoe 6:08.53
7. Marissa Hayes Beavercreek 6:15.91
8. Elizabeth Algren Miamisburg 6:18.27
9. Lily Hemm Troy 6:18.57
10. Erin Dean Butler 6:24.02
11. Abby Gutierrez Northmont 6:24.65
12. Addisyn Fields Troy 6:28.34
13. Nicole Knight Wayne 6:38.13
14. Allison Hubler Miamisburg 6:38.33
15. Emily Stahl Springfield 6:41.03
16. Alyson Larson Miamisburg 6:55.43
17. Marissa Witzerman Miamisburg 6:55.92
18. Emma Cole Xenia 6:58.95
19. Addison Payne Sidney 7:00.10
20. Claire Philpot Troy 7:04.38
21. Brooklyn Baker Butler 7:09.30
22. Sofia Henry Centerville 7:14.99
23. Peyton Prall Beavercreek 7:20.62
24. Jasmine Johnston Northmont 7:21.14
25. Katie Taylor Tippecanoe 7:27.18
26. Jenna Hughes Greenville 7:27.76
27. Mackenzie Graham Wayne 7:32.54
28. Maddy Fogt Piqua 7:41.55
29. Kaitlyn Caufield Centerville 7:52.41
30. Sara Gibson Sidney 8:12.73
31. Jenna Allen Sidney 9:34.63
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Beavercreek 1:41.57  
2. Springboro 1:48.29  
3. Springfield 1:49.65  
4. Tippecanoe 1:52.64  
5. Wayne 1:54.65  
6. Sidney 1:58.10  
7. Centerville 1:58.76  
8. Miamisburg 1:59.04  
9. Troy 2:01.25  
10. Northmont 2:02.79  
11. Butler 2:03.05  
12. Greenville 2:15.12  
13. Piqua 2:19.13  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Rylie Turner Springfield 1:03.37
2. Reese Turner Springfield 1:03.57
3. Olivia Cummins Miamisburg 1:05.14
4. Abby Susec Springboro 1:05.88
5. Molly Arneson Springboro 1:06.39
6. Nicki Lambert Springboro 1:06.74
7. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 1:06.84
8. Katie Robinson Troy 1:07.10
9. Simone King Tippecanoe 1:07.87
10. Kate Herr Springboro 1:08.12
11. Allison Gillman Beavercreek 1:10.34
12. Morgan Fernandez Wayne 1:10.53
13. Kaitlyn Reigle Wayne 1:11.61
14. Meghan Posey Wayne 1:12.48
15. Miranda Wishnok Springboro 1:12.62
16. Emily Stahl Springfield 1:14.10
17. Delaney Fields Troy 1:14.19
18. Lindsey Dresnek Northmont 1:16.94
19. Ali Cummins Centerville 1:18.15
20. Peyton Prall Beavercreek 1:19.21
21. Allison Hubler Miamisburg 1:19.39
22. Alison Stonecypher Beavercreek 1:19.42
23. Madelyn Jennings Sidney 1:20.72
24. Jasmine Johnston Northmont 1:21.71
25. Olivia Jones Northmont 1:23.08
26. Colleen Cox Piqua 1:23.14
27. Alyson Larson Miamisburg 1:23.37
28. Micah Neeld Xenia 1:23.40
29. Cassidy Poland Troy 1:24.25
30. Marissa Witzerman Miamisburg 1:24.33
31. Natalie Shirey Springfield 1:25.77
32. megan wheeler Troy 1:26.03
33. Evelyn Wolfe Springfield 1:26.81
34. Delaney Wilson Sidney 1:27.51
35. Alicia Miller Tippecanoe 1:27.53
36. Audra Lynch Centerville 1:28.43
37. Mackenzie Graham Wayne 1:32.35
38. Breann Stith Troy 1:32.37
39. Brynn Foley Trotwood-Madison 1:32.67
40. Christiana Pollitt Butler 1:32.85
41. Emma Hews Tippecanoe 1:33.31
42. Annie Raiff Tippecanoe 1:35.05
43. Aeva Kastner Springfield 1:35.30
44. Madalyn Sin Springfield 1:41.21
45. Annie Sinning Tippecanoe 1:57.62
46. Sara Arvin Springfield 1:58.96
47. Megan Ashburn Tippecanoe 2:01.34
48. Alissa Dever Troy 2:04.25
49. Marissa Robinson Trotwood-Madison 2:09.08
50. Briana Landers Piqua 2:17.33
51. Jaila Fletcher Tippecanoe 2:21.96
52. Kayla Effinger Springboro 15:05.00
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Elizabeth Sickinger Miamisburg 1:13.93
2. Fynn Roberts Northmont 1:14.18
3. Abby Locke Springboro 1:14.27
4. Elizabeth Eng Springboro 1:15.92
5. Natalie Narcelles Springfield 1:16.47
6. Marissa Hayes Beavercreek 1:18.87
7. Lydia Bucher Beavercreek 1:22.07
8. Shelby Jones Springboro 1:22.22
9. Piper Arneson Springboro 1:22.31
10. Izzy Caraway Northmont 1:23.58
11. Ally Wyers Springboro 1:23.97
12. Maggie Bankson Greenville 1:23.99
13. Lydia Swisher Miamisburg 1:25.17
14. Meghan Posey Wayne 1:26.17
15. Olivia Roark Miamisburg 1:26.91
16. Alyson Hess Beavercreek 1:27.12
17. Sarah Castaneda Troy 1:27.76
18. Lauren Pham Xenia 1:28.49
19. Kerry Karpinsky Centerville 1:30.85
20. Kailey Longo Tippecanoe 1:31.44
21. Paige Sellars Springboro 1:31.47
22. Carmen Badell Greenville 1:31.52
23. Olivia Doviak Tippecanoe 1:31.58
24. Natalie Shaffer Springfield 1:32.09
25. Olivia Wolgast Beavercreek 1:32.47
26. Killian Couch Tippecanoe 1:32.62
27. Grace Gulczinski Springboro 1:33.32
28. Gracie Vandegrift Springfield 1:33.88
29. Grace Comer Springfield 1:34.86
30. Sarah Abed Wayne 1:35.05
31. Cady Rhea Troy 1:35.34
32. Nicole Knight Wayne 1:35.63
33. Pareena Patel Centerville 1:35.67
34. Faith Hall Troy 1:35.72
35. Amber Southward Springfield 1:36.02
36. Allison Jackson Northmont 1:37.34
37. Lilly Friesinger Centerville 1:37.82
38. Madison Heffelfinger Sidney 1:40.96
39. Sydney Lange Tippecanoe 1:43.96
40. Shiloh Neal Butler 1:44.88
41. Cassie Schrubb Piqua 1:47.22
42. Morghanne Reisinger Springfield 1:50.02
43. Sophie Kinsler Springfield 1:52.09
44. Isabel Haley Tippecanoe 1:53.53
45. Hallie Klosterman Troy 2:10.57
46. Preslee Howard Trotwood-Madison 2:13.75
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Springboro 3:46.95  
2. Miamisburg 4:08.62  
3. Troy 4:09.65  
4. Northmont 4:24.52  
5. Butler 4:26.72  
6. Tippecanoe 4:26.78  
7. Centerville 4:27.48  
8. Springfield 4:29.53  
9. Sidney 4:31.89  
10. Beavercreek 4:37.54  
11. Wayne 4:57.62  
 
WesBanco Alley Cat Design