Girls Volleyball - Individual Statistics

Attack Leaders - All Games
  NAME GP K K/G E TA EFF PCT
1. Lexie Rang, Miamisburg 77 368 4.78 119 886 .281 .420
2. Alyssa Burley, Butler 71 338 4.76 113 723 .311 .470
3. Haley Brown, Springboro 78 329 4.22 118 858 .246 .380
4. Rachel Wildermuth, Tippecanoe 83 286 3.45 45 499 .483 .570
4. Brooke Aselage, Tippecanoe 81 286 3.53 70 758 .285 .380
6. Tory Brosnahan, Lebanon 72 267 3.71 50 771 .281 .350
7. Anna Shoemake, Beavercreek 77 264 3.43 71 586 .329 .450
8. SHAY HEATH, Northmont 71 262 3.69 112 781 .192 .340
9. Tylah Yeomans, Piqua 75 260 3.47 67 796 .242 .330
10. Lauren Schmitz, Troy 79 259 3.28 58 602 .334 .430
11. Arielle Snider, Sidney 77 257 3.34 92 594 .278 .430
12. Lauren Goenaga-Lask, Beavercreek 80 250 3.13 99 688 .219 .360
13. Scottee Johnson, Centerville 75 248 3.31 73 622 .281 .400
14. Heidi Alex, Xenia 83 204 2.46 87 547 .214 .370
15. Emma Klosterman, Greenville 74 203 2.74 69 534 .251 .380
16. Corinn Siefring, Tippecanoe 85 197 2.32 56 550 .256 .360
17. Alina Kindle, Sidney 77 192 2.49 102 659 .137 .290
18. Rachel Gillum, Springboro 81 175 2.16 54 458 .264 .380
19. Payton Riley, Troy 79 172 2.18 46 401 .314 .430
20. Katie Gallager, Lebanon 72 168 2.33 48 404 .297 .420
21. LILY REIDY, Northmont 71 167 2.35 106 563 .108 .300
22. Taryn Butler, Butler 70 166 2.37 69 435 .223 .380
23. Kaitlyn Whitesell, Miamisburg 77 158 2.05 49 322 .339 .490
24. LeeAnn Williams, Fairborn 63 156 2.48 89 390 .172 .400
25. Grace Marshall, Butler 65 154 2.37 37 310 .377 .500
26. Caroline Mays, Miamisburg 77 151 1.96 45 475 .223 .320
27. Karoline Shellhause, Springboro 84 144 1.71 58 352 .244 .410
28. Kirsten Williams, Beavercreek 71 139 1.96 39 330 .303 .420
29. Sydney Bruns, Miamisburg 77 133 1.73 44 277 .321 .480
29. Emma Meyer, Fairmont 70 133 1.90 78 430 .128 .310
31. Abbie Yoder, Greenville 69 129 1.87 67 380 .163 .340
32. Lily Kvidera, West Carrollton 62 127 2.05 47 319 .251 .400
32. Dani Sargent, Centerville 67 127 1.90 35 325 .283 .390
34. Brianna Slusher, Troy 78 125 1.60 20 311 .338 .400
35. Madilyn Francis, Greenville 73 124 1.70 58 365 .181 .340
36. Josi Worden, Greenville 73 123 1.68 60 382 .165 .320
37. Josie Cropper, Lebanon 67 119 1.78 29 333 .270 .360
38. Koryann Elliott, Greenville 74 117 1.58 42 371 .202 .320
38. Lucy Kirkwood, Lebanon 72 117 1.63 43 324 .228 .360
40. Kate Orban, Troy 76 115 1.51 39 290 .262 .400
41. Evelyn Dueser, Centerville 70 114 1.63 63 376 .136 .300
42. Olivia Follick, Butler 72 105 1.46 43 238 .261 .440
42. Audry Magness, Lebanon 60 105 1.75 53 357 .146 .290
44. Darien McBride, Sidney 77 103 1.34 58 315 .143 .330
45. Lexus Oliver, Springfield 66 101 1.53 45 301 .186 .340
46. Grace Phillips, Beavercreek 73 99 1.36 38 220 .277 .450
47. Abby Hack, Beavercreek 75 98 1.31 20 245 .318 .400
48. Stephanie Hofmann, Centerville 67 96 1.43 73 327 .070 .290
49. Kyleah Tyus, Stebbins 71 91 1.28 68 260 .088 .350
50. Libby Roush, Centerville 66 90 1.36 46 235 .187 .380
51. Hani Sampson, Fairborn 63 86 1.37 96 383 -.026 .220
52. Corine Cannarozzi, Fairmont 70 85 1.21 40 318 .142 .270
53. Jessica Black, Fairborn 66 81 1.23 29 194 .268 .420
54. Leah Jolly, Springfield 73 80 1.10 37 263 .163 .300
55. Kayla Stephens, Wayne 45 75 1.67 23 174 .299 .430
56. Kaitlyn Howell, Stebbins 71 73 1.03 66 276 .025 .260
56. Camille Hughes, Xenia 83 73 0.88 19 226 .239 .320
58. Emma Kidd, Springboro 65 72 1.11 53 205 .093 .350
58. Aubree Schrubb, Piqua 75 72 0.96 61 308 .036 .230
58. Skylar Throop, Xenia 83 72 0.87 48 249 .096 .290
61. Tristin Conner, Xenia 49 71 1.45 46 252 .099 .280
62. Faith Bockrath, Sidney 77 69 0.90 26 262 .164 .260
62. Emily Graham, Tippecanoe 77 69 0.90 31 195 .195 .350
64. Brittany Hogan, Fairborn 66 68 1.03 50 215 .084 .320
64. Kaitlyn Brown, Springboro 76 68 0.89 52 250 .064 .270
64. Gabbi Johnson, Troy 64 68 1.06 32 159 .226 .430
64. Carly Titus, Springboro 44 68 1.55 47 220 .095 .310
68. Claire Berlon, Fairmont 66 67 1.02 72 265 -.019 .250
69. Carly Pfieffer, Troy 69 66 0.96 27 166 .235 .400
70. Abby Nuss, Sidney 77 65 0.84 57 341 .023 .190
71. Tiffany Moss, Springfield 67 64 0.96 52 261 .046 .250
72. `Kyleigh Landis, West Carrollton 49 61 1.24 27 222 .153 .270
73. Iris Riegel, Fairmont 40 60 1.50 41 188 .101 .320
73. Grace Swarts, Butler 70 60 0.86 18 155 .271 .390
75. ALEXIS BOYKIN, Northmont 71 58 0.82 21 143 .259 .410
75. Mary Jones, Springboro 61 58 0.95 49 208 .043 .280
77. Olivia Newbourn, Tippecanoe 57 55 0.96 21 145 .234 .380
78. Olivia Kuehnle, Miamisburg 77 51 0.66 27 179 .134 .280
78. Morgan Baber, Troy 76 51 0.67 8 136 .316 .380
78. Josephine Jones, Stebbins 62 51 0.82 43 161 .050 .320
81. Danielle Widney, Piqua 61 50 0.82 41 232 .039 .220
82. Haleigh Beougher, Piqua 75 49 0.65 35 234 .060 .210
82. Kelsey Palomaki, Centerville 45 49 1.09 22 147 .184 .330
84. Kenna Burkhardt, Springfield 53 48 0.91 29 155 .123 .310
84. Cara Reed, Piqua 75 48 0.64 32 279 .057 .170
86. Darby Ballard, Fairborn 39 46 1.18 41 157 .032 .290
87. Victoria Long, Fairmont 48 43 0.90 35 134 .060 .320
87. Bryce Carney, Stebbins 71 43 0.61 48 147 -.034 .290
89. Macy Caupp, Xenia 77 42 0.55 12 144 .208 .290
90. Isabelle Crow, Tippecanoe 79 40 0.51 6 91 .374 .440
91. Taryn Freer, Springfield 73 39 0.53 29 141 .071 .280
92. Lydia Bucher, Beavercreek 21 38 1.81 5 78 .423 .490
92. Ella Whalen, Fairborn 55 38 0.69 50 189 -.063 .200
94. Abby Demetriades, Fairmont 44 36 0.82 23 128 .102 .280
95. Cydni Bowser, Springfield 66 35 0.53 6 172 .169 .200
95. Becca Poteet, West Carrollton 52 35 0.67 8 151 .179 .230
95. Hannah Taulbee, West Carrollton 49 35 0.71 25 174 .057 .200
98. Elayna Wright, Wayne 38 33 0.87 6 75 .360 .440
99. McKenzie Johnson, Miamisburg 76 32 0.42 20 123 .098 .260
99. Logan Dixon, Springboro 41 32 0.78 22 133 .075 .240
99. Jaeden Yost, Springfield 73 32 0.44 34 119 -.017 .270
102. KATIE STEWART, Northmont 66 29 0.44 3 47 .553 .620
102. Abby Medcalf, West Carrollton 52 29 0.56 14 95 .158 .310
104. Kylie Pot, Lebanon 69 28 0.41 9 72 .264 .390
104. Kenzi Culbertson, Fairborn 42 28 0.67 19 105 .086 .270
106. Lydia Vlcek, Springfield 40 27 0.68 27 97 .000 .280
106. Sydnee Hawk, Piqua 58 27 0.47 40 182 -.071 .150
108. Bryana Howard, Wayne 33 25 0.76 18 97 .072 .260
108. Brianna Strayer, Centerville 21 25 1.19 10 61 .246 .410
108. Emma Miller, Centerville 20 25 1.25 6 61 .311 .410
108. Morgan Cundiff, Tippecanoe 33 25 0.76 16 90 .100 .280
108. Jada McAvene, Xenia 27 25 0.93 11 60 .233 .420
113. Haley McManus, Xenia 83 24 0.29 8 95 .168 .250
113. BAILEY MEANS, Northmont 62 24 0.39 17 93 .075 .260
115. Gabby Turner, Beavercreek 20 23 1.15 12 55 .200 .420
116. Abby Plsek, Butler 65 22 0.34 17 70 .071 .310
117. Brianna Craig, Wayne 39 21 0.54 12 82 .110 .260
117. Hallie Westmeyer, Troy 31 21 0.68 7 57 .246 .370
117. Abby Kuper, Centerville 17 21 1.24 9 44 .273 .480
120. Alayna Titly, Tippecanoe 78 20 0.26 15 79 .063 .250
120. Linda Elhajjmoussa, Stebbins 74 20 0.27 12 76 .105 .260
122. Emory Spitler, Lebanon 68 19 0.28 7 125 .096 .150
122. Gracie Blakely, West Carrollton 52 19 0.37 7 69 .174 .280
124. Maddie Reents, Fairmont 62 18 0.29 19 95 -.011 .190
124. Audrey Poling, Piqua 75 18 0.24 13 102 .049 .180
124. Kayla Vonder Embse, Beavercreek 77 18 0.23 5 105 .124 .170
124. Aniya Lyons, Stebbins 54 18 0.33 23 74 -.068 .240
128. Tori Campbell, Centerville 20 17 0.85 6 76 .145 .220
129. ABBY KEMP, Northmont 71 16 0.23 13 57 .053 .280
129. Molly Achentberg, Tippecanoe 10 16 1.60 5 38 .289 .420
131. Ashleigh Mader, Tippecanoe 40 15 0.38 8 66 .106 .230
131. Paige Hines, Miamisburg 61 15 0.25 5 37 .270 .410
133. ERICKA REED, Wayne 19 14 0.74 7 51 .137 .270
133. Erin Smith, Springboro 11 14 1.27 10 41 .098 .340
133. Autumn Luthman, West Carrollton 65 14 0.22 10 55 .073 .250
136. Allison Powell, Greenville 48 13 0.27 16 73 -.041 .180
136. DAISY SAMPSON, Northmont 71 13 0.18 10 72 .042 .180
138. Cassidy Truesdale, Sidney 76 11 0.14 22 71 -.155 .150
138. Ellie Neinaber, Lebanon 17 11 0.65 11 62 .000 .180
138. Brandi Newberry, Fairmont 66 11 0.17 7 54 .074 .200
138. Katie Knapp, Fairborn 56 11 0.20 3 48 .167 .230
138. Lily Cropper, Lebanon 4 11 2.75 0 20 .550 .550
138. Kathryn Warner, Centerville 72 11 0.15 6 43 .116 .260
138. Emma Bonnell, Fairmont 15 11 0.73 11 50 .000 .220
145. Jillian Malin, West Carrollton 52 10 0.19 8 39 .051 .260
145. Bailey Oliver, Xenia 74 10 0.14 10 54 .000 .190
145. Mariah Nicholas, Greenville 24 10 0.42 8 47 .043 .210
145. Ashley Skaggs, Beavercreek 81 10 0.12 10 44 .000 .230
149. Annie Hayes, Greenville 17 9 0.53 4 31 .161 .290
149. Katie Franz, Fairmont 70 9 0.13 7 39 .051 .230
151. Grace Brown, Xenia 78 8 0.10 11 59 -.051 .140
151. Jasmine Martinez, Stebbins 23 8 0.35 9 36 -.028 .220
151. Karli Kercher, Butler 69 8 0.12 10 49 -.041 .160
151. Mia Dues, Butler 61 8 0.13 6 26 .077 .310
151. Joselyn Ziegler, Stebbins 11 8 0.73 5 37 .081 .220
156. Brooke Long, Butler 15 7 0.47 3 22 .182 .320
156. Laura Jones, Wayne 23 7 0.30 8 32 -.031 .220
158. Chelsea Howard, Stebbins 19 6 0.32 8 27 -.074 .220
158. Claire Moore, Xenia 75 6 0.08 3 27 .111 .220
158. Keyonna Barnes, Springfield 53 6 0.11 8 37 -.054 .160
158. Ashley Ryan, Springboro 71 6 0.08 5 38 .026 .160
158. Aubreigh Brown, Springboro 4 6 1.50 2 13 .308 .460
163. Dani Holop, Butler 65 5 0.08 2 21 .143 .240
163. Ashley Daniels, Fairmont 8 5 0.63 7 41 -.049 .120
163. Alaisha Matthews, Miamisburg 4 5 1.25 1 10 .400 .500
163. Reagan Toopes, Piqua 75 5 0.07 10 48 -.104 .100
163. Jordy Jenkins, Xenia 70 5 0.07 9 23 -.174 .220
163. Brooke Stachler, Greenville 74 5 0.07 5 48 .000 .100
169. Shelby Herrmann, Greenville 74 4 0.05 3 25 .040 .160
169. Sarah Toth, Stebbins 41 4 0.10 2 12 .167 .330
169. Andrea Grimes, Springboro 83 4 0.05 1 16 .188 .250
169. Keyna Jumper, Wayne 33 4 0.12 9 26 -.192 .150
169. Ashley Strosnider, Greenville 3 4 1.33 2 17 .118 .240
174. Alexa Holland, Troy 76 3 0.04 1 11 .182 .270
174. Sara Peterangelo, Fairborn 52 3 0.06 2 9 .111 .330
174. Emma Tetlak, Beavercreek 82 3 0.04 0 5 .600 .600
174. Allie Herrick, Sidney 77 3 0.04 1 27 .074 .110
174. Sheilah Purcell, Centerville 74 3 0.04 2 24 .042 .130
174. Krystal Anda, Wayne 26 3 0.12 0 4 .750 .750
174. Gabby Sparks, Stebbins 74 3 0.04 1 12 .167 .250
174. Payton Boshears, Sidney 77 3 0.04 11 56 -.143 .050
174. Kayla Cavicchioni, Centerville 49 3 0.06 6 24 -.125 .130
174. Olivia Taylor, Springfield 65 3 0.05 2 27 .037 .110
174. Annalise Forman, Springfield 60 3 0.05 6 46 -.065 .070
174. Elaina Burley, Butler 50 3 0.06 3 8 .000 .380
174. Sydney Shuttleworth, Xenia 30 3 0.10 5 22 -.091 .140
174. Kayla Jennett, Miamisburg 1 3 3.00 0 5 .600 .600
174. Autumn peterson, Wayne 5 3 0.60 1 9 .222 .330
189. Emmie Jackson, Troy 42 2 0.05 1 4 .250 .500
189. Lizz Jameson, Sidney 3 2 0.67 0 6 .333 .330
189. Abby Hughes, Tippecanoe 83 2 0.02 1 14 .071 .140
189. Kamryn Trissell, Piqua 71 2 0.03 2 14 .000 .140
189. Gracie Price, Butler 20 2 0.10 3 11 -.091 .180
189. Kylie Trissell, Piqua 71 2 0.03 2 15 .000 .130
189. Samantha Hart, Fairborn 66 2 0.03 2 21 .000 .100
189. Stacey Keating, Miamisburg 77 2 0.03 0 2 1.000 1.000
189. Adie Smith, Springfield 9 2 0.22 1 11 .091 .180
189. Lauren Jennett, Miamisburg 74 2 0.03 1 10 .100 .200
189. Chloe Cox, Greenville 74 2 0.03 0 7 .286 .290
189. Abby Grembowski, Wayne 12 2 0.17 0 2 1.000 1.000
189. Libby McKinney, Greenville 66 2 0.03 4 24 -.083 .080
189. SHELBY LEITZ, Northmont 40 2 0.05 3 10 -.100 .200
203. Ashlynh Duong, Sidney 2 1 0.50 0 2 .500 .500
203. Kaitlyn Mech, Stebbins 19 1 0.05 0 2 .500 .500
203. Jodi Young, Centerville 15 1 0.07 1 4 .000 .250
203. Erin Mescher, Springboro 37 1 0.03 1 9 .000 .110
203. Naida Stephens, Sidney 2 1 0.50 1 5 .000 .200
203. Sarah Abell, Greenville 66 1 0.02 0 7 .143 .140
203. Jaden Cress, Greenville 6 1 0.17 4 14 -.214 .070
203. Rebecca Ball, Fairmont 42 1 0.02 2 17 -.059 .060
203. Paige Stanley, Springfield 2 1 0.50 0 6 .167 .170
203. Madison Haas, Tippecanoe 26 1 0.04 2 4 -.250 .250
203. Lauren Trentman, Butler 22 1 0.05 1 3 .000 .330
203. Brennah Hutchinson, Troy 63 1 0.02 1 5 .000 .200
203. Abby Yim, Springboro 3 1 0.33 0 3 .333 .330

 
Alley Cat Design WesBanco