Wrestling - Statistics

106
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Andrew Stachler Greenville 18 2 12
2.  Jacob Philbeck West Carrollton 15 9 12
3.  Zach Evans Troy 13 7 7
3.  Hayden Hollis Springboro 13 8 7
5.  Bryson Clinger Beavercreek 9 6 4
5.  Spencer Meng Centerville 9 10 4
7.  Jadah Mcmillen Sidney 8 5 4
7.  Noah Maas Fairmont 8 11 4
9.  Enrique Loqiza Sidney 7 9 2
10.  Joshua Cunningham Springfield 6 5 2
10.  D'Shawn McKinney Butler 6 7 3
10.  Sunny Nguyen Wayne 6 8 1
10.  Chris Martin Fairborn 6 13 2
14.  Nickylous Young Springfield 5 13 0
15.  Elliott Abrams Tippecanoe 3 15 2
16.  Jon Urban Lebanon 2 13 2
17.  Alex Wylie Wayne 1 4 0
113
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Luke Acuna Centerville 29 5 3
2.  Bailey Suddeth Butler 24 1 15
3.  Spencer Bullen Beavercreek 15 12 3
4.  Jorden Zigo Trotwood-Madison 13 1 10
4.  Cole Yost Springfield 13 11 5
6.  Drayk Kallenberger Greenville 12 2 5
7.  David Stumpff Piqua 11 5 2
8.  Michael Gust Springboro 10 12 5
9.  Ayden Tussey Miamisburg 5 6 1
9.  Logan Steiner Lebanon 5 12 2
9.  Alec Smallwood Tippecanoe 5 13 5
9.  Kirsten Nye Springfield 5 16 0
13.  John Porter Wayne 4 7 2
14.  Ben Hartzell Greenville 3 1 1
15.  Helena Swanson Fairborn 2 0 0
15.  Ben Savage Sidney 2 3 0
15.  Colten Buckner Butler 2 7 0
15.  Javen Albert Stebbins 2 15 1
19.  Josh Hamby Miamisburg 1 0 0
19.  Lillian Blosser Sidney 1 7 0
120
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Damion Ryan Centerville 27 4 7
2.  Lincoln Kuba Beavercreek 12 8 3
3.  Charlie Blanton Stebbins 10 4 5
3.  Madix O'Bryant Xenia 10 5 2
5.  Josh Suddeth Butler 9 5 7
5.  Kaelon Lawson-West Miamisburg 9 7 1
5.  Kaileigh Nuessgen Beavercreek 9 12 5
8.  Khali Brooks Butler 5 3 2
8.  Logan Thatcher Greenville 5 8 1
10.  Isaac Nolan Lebanon 3 6 1
11.  Coby Pinkston Lebanon 2 5 0
12.  Daivon Echols Miamisburg 1 2 0
13.  Jordan Braden Wayne 0 2 0
126
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Logan Hoskins Butler 29 4 23
2.  Alexander Taylor Centerville 24 10 14
3.  Kyah Patrick Beavercreek 16 5 4
3.  Trevor Landon Fairborn 16 6 13
5.  David Hasty Stebbins 15 2 5
6.  Collin Lovett Miamisburg 13 3 4
6.  Kevin Chitsaz Springboro 13 9 9
6.  Matt McCowan Lebanon 13 10 7
9.  Riley Slade Greenville 12 10 11
10.  Amir Harris Trotwood-Madison 11 4 7
11.  Isaac Belt Sidney 7 3 6
11.  Korissa Vanover Xenia 7 9 2
13.  Justin Shatto Miamisburg 5 5 5
13.  Drew Altick Fairmont 5 13 2
15.  Elijah Webber Springboro 4 13 3
16.  Henry Murry Tippecanoe 2 8 1
17.  Alijah Jackson Sidney 1 3 0
17.  Croslow Gavin Sidney 1 4 0
19.  Lance Harlow Springboro 0 1 0
132
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Desmond Diggs Xenia 25 5 15
2.  Luke Marsh Lebanon 19 6 8
2.  Tyrone Keeton West Carrollton 19 9 11
4.  Mason Kleinberg Springboro 17 5 7
5.  Logan Scott Stebbins 14 5 10
6.  Evan Stonerock Tippecanoe 12 7 3
6.  Matt Motter Butler 12 8 8
6.  Miles Moyer Northmont 12 11 8
9.  Logan Brown Centerville 9 8 4
10.  John Conley Fairmont 7 5 5
11.  Gavin Bockrath Sidney 5 7 3
12.  Michael Cline Greenville 3 4 3
12.  Tyler Bruno Tippecanoe 3 8 2
12.  Nathan Shatto Miamisburg 3 9 3
15.  Gavinn Atkinson Miamisburg 2 0 2
16.  Luke Koehl Butler 0 3 0
16.  Justin Weckler Beavercreek 0 4 0
16.  Beth Herndon Piqua 0 13 0
138
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Matt Verdes Butler 26 7 13
2.  Mauricio Dominguez Springboro 16 3 2
2.  Gavin Fogel Fairmont 16 5 10
2.  Phillip Nared Xenia 16 7 7
5.  Dean Hurd Greenville 15 8 10
6.  Nolan Dyer Stebbins 11 6 7
6.  Phoenix Robinson Fairborn 11 7 6
6.  Brian Wintrow Piqua 11 8 3
6.  Noah Wilkins Northmont 11 11 4
10.  Grant Middleton Miamisburg 10 9 5
10.  Daniel Garlock Lebanon 10 11 6
12.  Aidan tangeman Sidney 9 7 3
13.  Sean Kelly Tippecanoe 5 4 1
14.  Nate Keaton Springfield 4 2 2
14.  Jacob Pfander Beavercreek 4 16 1
16.  Matthew Edwards Greenville 2 6 1
16.  Isaac Edwards Sidney 2 6 1
16.  Christian Powell Northmont 2 7 0
19.  Bryan Shaw Wayne 0 7 0
19.  Ozzhan Makhmudov, Wayne 0 8 0
145
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Avery Bair Centerville 21 7 9
2.  Evan Overholser Fairmont 18 8 5
3.  Austin Mullins Wayne 16 4 7
4.  Kyler Pleasant Sidney 14 4 4
5.  Garrett Golden Beavercreek 13 8 7
6.  Blake Brown Springfield 12 9 5
6.  Michael Brandt Butler 12 13 8
6.  Mason Sigler Northmont 12 14 10
9.  Cameron Carnevale Miamisburg 10 8 4
10.  Parker Bell Springboro 8 4 1
10.  Matthew Barga Miamisburg 8 5 6
12.  Emory Mckamey Stebbins 6 13 3
13.  Noah Law Tippecanoe 4 9 1
14.  Connar Davis Lebanon 3 1 0
14.  Blake Ballard Tippecanoe 3 3 3
14.  Jacob Goldsmith Greenville 3 3 2
17.  Joseph Edwards Greenville 2 5 2
17.  Louis Abrams Tippecanoe 2 5 0
19.  Elijah Spahr Miamisburg 1 1 1
19.  Bryce Echeman Butler 1 2 1
21.  Jay'Marr Powell Trotwood-Madison 0 4 0
152
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Jestin Love Butler 28 5 22
2.  Andrew Knick Northmont 27 5 12
3.  Jacob Mikesell Greenville 16 5 9
4.  Sean Garvey West Carrollton 15 8 7
4.  Mason Lawson Wayne 15 8 6
6.  Tyler Grogg Lebanon 14 7 6
7.  Peyton Robinson Fairborn 13 4 7
7.  Bobby Robbins Fairmont 13 9 5
9.  Carlos Quintero Troy 12 5 7
10.  Tanner Cuttone Springboro 11 6 5
10.  Ian Baird Beavercreek 11 10 3
12.  Adam Auttelet Centerville 9 6 5
13.  Matt Horner Butler 7 5 2
14.  Anthony Koewler Butler 6 4 4
14.  Justin Waller Centerville 6 5 4
16.  Landon Johnson Sidney 4 7 3
16.  Johnathan Lawrence Stebbins 4 15 1
18.  Griffin Anderson Tippecanoe 3 2 2
18.  Lynell Collier Trotwood-Madison 3 3 2
18.  Collin Hanrahan Tippecanoe 3 9 3
21.  Kyle Tooker Miamisburg 2 1 1
21.  Schuyler Marinelli Springboro 2 3 1
21.  Ethan Royse Tippecanoe 2 3 0
21.  Jhett Peck Xenia 2 4 0
25.  Colton Tandy Tippecanoe 1 5 1
25.  Ronnie Decker West Carrollton 1 9 0
25.  Evan Brown Xenia 1 11 0
25.  Chase Wells Springfield 1 12 0
25.  Demetrius Pearson Springfield 1 19 1
160
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Will Coffield Springboro 18 7 7
1.  Mason Motter Butler 18 13 11
3.  Hayden Caskey West Carrollton 16 9 10
4.  Jaden Hardrick Wayne 15 4 5
5.  Alex Canida Beavercreek 14 6 5
6.  Daniel Blosser Sidney 12 5 8
7.  James Wilson Northmont 11 11 6
7.  Trent Williams Fairmont 11 11 1
9.  David McGraw Troy 10 8 8
10.  Reid Lowe Lebanon 7 10 4
11.  Kayden Schmidt Centerville 6 5 3
12.  Brad Dettwiller Tippecanoe 5 9 5
13.  Tristan Keaton Springfield 3 2 1
14.  Owen Johnson Sidney 2 3 1
14.  Trenton Wade Sidney 2 3 0
16.  Demetries McFadden Wayne 1 3 1
16.  Jacob Smith Tippecanoe 1 8 1
18.  Thomas Hicks Butler 0 1 0
170
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Nevan Snodgrass Fairmont 29 2 13
2.  Drew Wiechers Centerville 28 1 12
3.  Marvelous Rutledge Stebbins 18 3 7
4.  Adam Dillon Lebanon 15 11 6
5.  Jacob Stamcoff Springboro 12 5 3
5.  Zane Mancillas Greenville 12 7 7
7.  Blake Cyphers Tippecanoe 11 7 8
7.  Jordan Dillon Beavercreek 11 10 5
9.  Hayden Cochran Springfield 9 6 8
10.  Shane Shoop Troy 7 2 6
10.  Julian Barger Sidney 7 3 6
12.  Taylor Maxwell Xenia 5 10 2
13.  Joe Solomon Butler 4 13 4
14.  Abuhelal Karam Wayne 2 9 1
14.  Jackson Clark Northmont 2 9 0
16.  Joe Cusick Troy 1 5 1
16.  Jeremiah Yancey Springfield 1 7 1
18.  Ryder Pierce Wayne 0 2 0
18.  Tyler Mullins Greenville 0 3 0
18.  Isaac Bushnell Piqua 0 18 0
182
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Drake Smith Springboro 19 5 11
2.  Tyler Smith West Carrollton 18 9 13
3.  Ali Salih Fairmont 17 5 11
3.  Caleb Tackett Lebanon 17 7 14
5.  Jon Bruder Centerville 15 13 10
6.  Zeke Cook Stebbins 13 9 7
7.  Sebastian Beachler Miamisburg 12 3 9
7.  Tyler Stevens Wayne 12 10 9
9.  Billy Mengerink Northmont 11 11 8
10.  Justice McFadden Springfield 10 3 6
11.  Ke'Shawn Huguely Trotwood-Madison 6 4 6
11.  Jomari Batusin Sidney 6 6 4
13.  Gabe Wilson Xenia 3 10 1
14.  Ayden Poland Tippecanoe 2 6 0
15.  Gabe Gagarin Beavercreek 0 2 0
15.  Tyler Yones Butler 0 3 0
15.  Carlos Medina Beavercreek 0 7 0
15.  Ty Kanniard Springfield 0 10 0
195
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Jake Kowalski Springboro 21 1 18
1.  John Hammond Beavercreek 21 10 12
3.  Colton Quantz Lebanon 20 6 14
4.  Phil Tracey Northmont 18 4 15
5.  Conner Bradley Fairborn 11 5 8
5.  Jacob Stickle Xenia 11 6 9
5.  Elijah Woodroof Fairmont 11 8 6
8.  Michael Geier Centerville 9 4 2
8.  Aydyn Ibragimov Stebbins 9 5 3
10.  Anthony Baltimore Centerville 8 11 4
11.  Alex Adkins Miamisburg 5 8 3
12.  Mario Machado Fairmont 4 6 2
13.  Devin Nickell West Carrollton 3 3 3
13.  Juan Loaiza Sidney 3 6 0
15.  Cole Breakall Xenia 2 4 0
15.  Jack Swisher Miamisburg 2 9 2
15.  Tajvion Pogue Trotwood-Madison 2 9 0
18.  John Lewis Butler 1 1 0
18.  Austin Gabbard Tippecanoe 1 3 1
18.  Brendan McKenzie Butler 1 8 1
21.  CJ McDavid Springfield 0 2 0
21.  Nick Mason West Carrollton 0 2 0
21.  AJ Zechinni Beavercreek 0 7 0
220
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Bryan Heyward Northmont 25 5 20
2.  Tressel Cochran Springfield 23 10 17
3.  Tripp Johnson Springboro 19 5 14
4.  Tytan Grote Greenville 18 3 15
5.  Austin Stevenson Beavercreek 13 8 5
6.  Jaeden Crowe Fairmont 9 4 7
6.  Michael Bishop Fairborn 9 10 7
8.  Nick Straw Lebanon 8 12 7
9.  Bradley Smith Beavercreek 5 0 3
10.  Bryan Sizemore Troy 2 3 2
10.  Scott Deats Sidney 2 3 1
10.  Eric Daniel Butler 2 6 1
13.  Marq Harris Wayne 1 1 1
13.  Bryce Short Piqua 1 18 0
15.  Alexis Armstrong Springfield 0 5 0
285
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Seth Frantz Northmont 26 4 23
2.  Peyton Bartley Xenia 25 3 21
3.  Jacob Padilla Wayne 20 0 15
3.  Rodney Ankeney Centerville 20 14 13
5.  Justin Knipper Beavercreek 17 8 16
6.  Gavin Murphy Fairborn 15 7 10
7.  Lance Reaves-Hicks Piqua 14 9 8
8.  Wade Humphrey Springboro 13 6 5
8.  Chase Turner Butler 13 12 13
10.  Colton McCartney Greenville 11 11 10
10.  Tyler Durham West Carrollton 11 12 8
12.  Bobby Shaw West Carrollton 8 5 8
12.  T.J. Hall Lebanon 8 5 7
14.  Antwan Blackshear Trotwood-Madison 7 7 5
14.  Jokell Brown Springfield 7 16 2
16.  Mason Mills West Carrollton 6 3 3
16.  Brian Jones Northmont 6 4 6
18.  Jaden Jones Wayne 5 1 4
18.  Seth Spidell Wayne 5 1 4
18.  Kaden Henderson Sidney 5 7 3
21.  Ethan Freed Troy 4 10 1
22.  Austin Hedges Fairmont 3 9 3
23.  Parker Lucas Fairmont 2 3 2
23.  John Borton Tippecanoe 2 6 2
23.  Cole Beck Miamisburg 2 6 2
26.  Jeffrey Littlejohn Tippecanoe 0 5 0
 
Alley Cat Design WesBanco