Wrestling - Statistics

106
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Matt Verdes Butler 35 7 19
2.  Collin Lovett Miamisburg 24 8 12
2.  Cole McGuire Miamisburg 24 9 12
4.  Logan Scott Stebbins 22 10 13
5.  Agustin Godinez Lebanon 18 13 4
6.  Brandon Lewis Troy 17 13 11
6.  Alexander Taylor Centerville 17 16 8
8.  Kyah Patrick Beavercreek 16 10 5
9.  Andrew Stachler Greenville 11 12 5
9.  Reid Salzer Springboro 11 13 5
11.  Kaileigh Nuessgen Beavercreek 10 9 3
12.  Elijah Webber Springboro 9 8 4
13.  Jacob Philbeck West Carrollton 4 8 2
13.  Dylan Kinney Springfield 4 12 2
15.  Michael Gust Springboro 3 8 2
16.  Noah Maas Fairmont 2 1 0
17.  Logan Fishback Beavercreek 0 2 0
113
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Andrew Knick Northmont 33 5 13
2.  Patrick Dillion Lebanon 32 9 10
3.  Mason Kleinberg Springboro 29 6 16
3.  Logan Hoskins Butler 29 7 11
5.  Joe Pascale Troy 24 5 9
6.  Austin Lacey Greenville 20 12 14
7.  Trevor Landon Fairborn 17 14 12
8.  Matt Henrichsen Xenia 11 20 7
9.  Ramiz Niyazov Stebbins 10 7 5
9.  Caleb Schroer Sidney 10 11 4
11.  Blake Ballard Tippecanoe 7 15 3
12.  Logan Brown Centerville 6 14 1
13.  Cameron Abrams Tippecanoe 5 14 2
14.  Tyrone Keeton West Carrollton 4 7 1
120
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Chad Craft Northmont 32 3 16
2.  Ronnie Pietro Butler 29 4 11
2.  Demiri Randle Trotwood-Madison 29 9 19
2.  Sam Herndon Piqua 29 9 17
5.  David Hasty Stebbins 24 11 9
6.  Michael Maas, Jr. Fairmont 22 13 6
7.  Michael Nemeth Lebanon 20 18 5
8.  Desmond Diggs Xenia 16 15 6
9.  Mason Lawson Wayne 14 14 7
10.  Grant Middleton Miamisburg 12 12 7
11.  Nathan Shatto Miamisburg 7 10 3
11.  Phillip Bertsch Sidney 7 13 5
11.  Avery Bair Centerville 7 14 3
14.  Phoenix Robinson Fairborn 6 19 5
15.  Jacob Boulton Springboro 4 4 3
15.  Kevin Chitsaz Springboro 4 6 2
15.  Jacob Pfander Beavercreek 4 6 1
18.  Aaron Baker Miamisburg 3 4 2
18.  Nathaniel Anthony Greenville 3 6 3
20.  Jeremy Wilson Springfield 1 5 0
21.  Colby Cotter Beavercreek 0 4 0
126
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Chase Craft Northmont 34 1 10
2.  Ryan Whitten Stebbins 32 8 15
3.  Josh Suddeth Butler 31 12 8
4.  Sam Ridgley Lebanon 26 11 8
5.  James Davis West Carrollton 25 9 12
6.  Drew Saunier Springboro 23 6 13
7.  Gavin Fogel Fairmont 21 14 11
8.  Tristan Hostetter Piqua 20 12 14
9.  Colin Neuner Beavercreek 19 7 12
10.  Dean Hurd Greenville 18 13 13
11.  Parker Bell Springboro 8 8 1
12.  Dagan Lambert Fairborn 7 9 5
13.  Carson DeHart Troy 5 8 3
14.  Ryan Fey Centerville 4 17 1
15.  Colt Kersey Miamisburg 3 13 2
15.  Korissa Vanover Xenia 3 14 0
15.  Gary Emerson Wayne 3 17 3
18.  Ian Baird Beavercreek 2 3 0
18.  Zack Hicks Sidney 2 13 2
18.  Deshawn Sparks Springfield 2 14 2
21.  James Jobes Xenia 1 8 0
21.  Austin Bruno Tippecanoe 1 15 0
23.  Gabe Gudione Beavercreek 0 3 0
132
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Bailey Suddeth Butler 36 14 15
2.  Elijah Perkins Miamisburg 33 2 19
3.  Scott Osborne Springboro 19 8 9
3.  Jesse Ceyler Piqua 19 13 7
5.  Gavin Bell Beavercreek 17 6 3
6.  Jacob Mikesell Greenville 15 5 11
6.  Carlos Quintero Troy 15 12 7
6.  Tommy Fulton Centerville 15 16 11
9.  Nick Baker Piqua 10 7 5
9.  Nolan Dyer Stebbins 10 14 8
9.  Daniel Garlock Lebanon 10 20 1
12.  Cole Golembiewski Miamisburg 9 16 3
12.  Max Senter Xenia 9 22 7
14.  Cole Clyne Wayne 8 12 4
14.  Michael McBride Troy 8 15 4
16.  Bobby Robbins Fairmont 6 23 2
17.  Cody Stone Springfield 5 6 3
18.  Evan Overholser Fairmont 4 5 1
18.  Peyton Robinson Fairborn 4 10 3
20.  Louis Abrams Tippecanoe 3 9 3
21.  Kylin Matlock Trotwood-Madison 2 9 0
22.  Michael Brandt Butler 1 4 0
23.  Zeith Black Beavercreek 0 4 0
23.  Evan Hicks Piqua 0 10 0
138
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Kobe Scott Piqua 31 6 21
2.  Caleb Blake Tippecanoe 28 3 17
2.  Jestin Love Butler 28 12 15
4.  Marc Gallinger Lebanon 21 15 13
5.  Cameron Carnevale Miamisburg 18 14 4
6.  Will Coffield Springboro 16 10 6
7.  Brady Wilson Stebbins 14 4 7
8.  Kyler Pleasant Sidney 12 11 3
8.  Ezra Smith Northmont 12 16 2
8.  Josh Kirby Centerville 12 21 7
11.  Kody Konicki Beavercreek 11 13 7
12.  David McGraw Troy 9 17 5
13.  Todd Spidell Wayne 7 14 4
14.  Joseph Edwards Greenville 6 15 6
15.  Jhett Peck Xenia 4 8 1
15.  Ethan Fite Centerville 4 9 3
17.  Richard Lugo Lebanon 3 4 2
17.  Dakota Adams Springfield 3 10 2
17.  Jeremiah Mulkey Springfield 3 15 0
20.  Allen Tangeman Sidney 2 1 1
20.  Vincent Snouffer Tippecanoe 2 11 1
20.  Wyatt Howard Fairborn 2 17 1
23.  Ricky Turner Beavercreek 0 2 0
145
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Andrew Bolin Piqua 32 4 22
2.  Ian Heiland Beavercreek 27 6 17
3.  Nevan Snodgrass Fairmont 23 5 12
3.  Dillon Kuntz Lebanon 23 10 17
5.  Devin Hasty Stebbins 21 16 10
6.  Justin Mittelstadt Troy 19 14 10
7.  Hunter Terrill Northmont 18 10 10
8.  Mark Calcaterra Springboro 16 14 9
9.  Peyton Charleton Springboro 12 8 7
10.  Michael Cyphers Butler 11 11 7
10.  Lucas Moore Tippecanoe 11 15 6
10.  Cole Borgman Miamisburg 11 20 5
13.  Mauricio Dominguez Springboro 9 6 4
13.  Jacob Goldsmith Greenville 9 11 9
15.  Alex Ham Sidney 8 10 6
15.  Jon Hoover Wayne 8 13 2
15.  Kayden Schmidt Centerville 8 18 7
18.  Tyler Stevens Wayne 7 15 3
19.  DJ Hicks Butler 5 8 2
20.  William Lorenz Springfield 3 13 3
21.  Brent Forbes Butler 2 6 2
21.  Landon Johnson Sidney 2 8 2
23.  Garrett Golden Beavercreek 1 3 0
23.  Jaquon Redic Trotwood-Madison 1 6 0
152
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Drew Wiechers Centerville 30 8 8
2.  Jordan Hardrick Wayne 29 7 14
3.  Alex Burger Fairmont 27 8 10
3.  John Bates Lebanon 27 9 15
5.  Mason Motter Butler 20 18 14
6.  Thomas Dyamond Xenia 18 12 7
6.  Osman Saddatov Stebbins 18 16 9
8.  Jeremy Eshbaugh Greenville 14 9 9
9.  Keaton Keller Beavercreek 11 5 3
9.  Seth Wallace Sidney 11 12 5
11.  Michael Chitsaz Springboro 9 17 7
12.  Weston Hoening Northmont 5 20 2
13.  Tavion Howard West Carrollton 4 1 4
14.  Phillip Nared Xenia 3 7 2
15.  Devin McClamma Beavercreek 2 3 0
15.  Branden Taborn Sidney 2 5 1
15.  Triston Anderson Trotwood-Madison 2 17 1
18.  Perez Crawford Springfield 1 6 1
19.  Jaden Hardrick Wayne 0 0 0
19.  Jonh Hegyi Tippecanoe 0 3 0
19.  Brandon Singleton Tippecanoe 0 9 0
160
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Nick Coyle Butler 36 8 18
2.  Brennan Hicks Piqua 28 12 20
3.  Andrew Cousins Lebanon 25 15 8
4.  Josh Winston Northmont 23 13 14
5.  Shane Shoop Troy 22 6 16
6.  Michael Coker Fairborn 16 16 10
7.  Caleb Ueckert Fairmont 11 16 4
8.  Jacob Washburn Xenia 10 16 7
9.  Ryan Crawford Springfield 9 13 6
10.  Lawrence Froelich Springboro 6 4 5
10.  Deaglen Pyle Centerville 6 5 2
10.  JC Voorhies Sidney 6 9 5
10.  Tyton Grote Greenville 6 12 4
14.  Jordan Dillon Beavercreek 5 7 3
14.  Jeffrey Fox Miamisburg 5 16 1
16.  Taylor Maxwell Xenia 3 4 0
16.  Daniel Blosser Sidney 3 7 2
18.  Cory Hunt Tippecanoe 2 8 1
19.  Conner Bradley Fairborn 1 6 1
19.  Davon Jackson Trotwood-Madison 1 10 0
21.  Malik Tawaat Tippecanoe 0 2 0
21.  Hunter Shields Beavercreek 0 4 0
170
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Dominic Badger Trotwood-Madison 33 3 29
2.  Jacob Yost Springfield 29 8 15
3.  Davin Snyder Troy 26 7 12
4.  Stephen Holton Xenia 22 12 15
5.  Max Miller Centerville 21 11 8
6.  Jansen Love Butler 20 6 15
7.  Sebastian Beachler Miamisburg 16 3 11
7.  Ben Smith Fairmont 16 10 8
9.  Evan Ball Lebanon 15 16 11
10.  Christian Chalmers Greenville 14 13 8
11.  Ross Sherrock Springfield 6 6 4
12.  Drake Smith Springboro 4 8 3
12.  Alex Canida Beavercreek 4 9 4
12.  Cole Carmany Springboro 4 9 4
12.  Matt Blankenship Piqua 4 19 0
16.  Michael Bishop Fairborn 3 9 1
17.  Lucas Turner Beavercreek 2 3 0
17.  Mason Pence Tippecanoe 2 8 1
19.  Zarik Brown Wayne 1 1 1
19.  Kyle Lockard Wayne 1 4 0
19.  Fouad Saleh Northmont 1 16 1
22.  Zane Mancillas Greenville 0 14 0
182
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Mark Kimbrell Fairmont 33 7 9
2.  Ethan Cyrette Butler 29 14 17
3.  Gabe Newburg Northmont 27 4 6
4.  Jesse Jones Fairborn 25 12 12
5.  Jared Kleff Wayne 12 11 6
6.  Colton Quantz Lebanon 11 10 2
6.  Reece Blackmore Beavercreek 11 11 8
8.  Nick Shaum Xenia 8 9 3
9.  Shawn Garvey West Carrollton 6 21 0
10.  Seth Miller Sidney 5 9 5
10.  Calvin Walters Springboro 5 9 4
12.  Thomas Bennett Centerville 4 8 2
13.  Mason Simindinger Sidney 3 2 2
13.  John Hammond Beavercreek 3 2 0
13.  Lucas Windholtz Springboro 3 17 2
16.  Sam Sulfridge Butler 2 0 0
16.  Justin Kissee Wayne 2 3 0
16.  Dodge Sucharda Greenville 2 5 2
16.  AJ Pugh Springboro 2 5 1
20.  Caden Gonzalez Greenville 1 15 1
195
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Blake Justice Lebanon 31 13 9
2.  Joseph Cochran Springfield 30 3 18
3.  Seth Campbell Miamisburg 29 7 20
4.  Dylan Moran Northmont 26 6 10
5.  Tyler Wilcox Wayne 21 9 13
6.  Aaron Weiser Beavercreek 14 7 8
6.  Christian Thomas Xenia 14 15 11
8.  Will Brumfield Troy 12 13 9
9.  Ryan Lewis Fairborn 11 11 2
9.  Chris Markham Centerville 11 16 8
11.  Elijah Woodroof Fairmont 9 20 2
11.  Wade Humphrey Springboro 9 21 4
13.  Jordan Marvin Sidney 7 10 5
14.  Zach Foster Greenville 5 10 4
15.  Andrew Jackson Springfield 2 1 2
16.  Ja'Sha-Meik Button Springfield 1 3 1
16.  AJ Zechinni Beavercreek 1 4 0
220
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Grant Carlson Tippecanoe 31 5 26
1.  Jevon Grant Trotwood-Madison 31 9 24
3.  Jacob Charette Centerville 29 4 18
4.  Jake Boger Lebanon 27 12 8
5.  Bradley Smith Beavercreek 22 6 10
6.  Kevin Johnson Springboro 19 15 13
7.  Dylan Sagers Butler 16 21 12
8.  Gavin Murphy Fairborn 15 13 8
9.  Brian Heyward Northmont 14 6 5
9.  James Jackson Xenia 14 10 10
11.  Javon Purk Sidney 13 1 11
11.  Jaeden Crowe Fairmont 13 11 4
13.  Dock Lainhart Miamisburg 12 12 6
14.  Timmy Sexton Northmont 10 10 2
14.  Landin Brown Greenville 10 15 4
16.  Khabraun Bailey Stebbins 9 20 4
16.  Brett Craft Piqua 9 22 8
18.  Christian Nation Troy 6 4 4
18.  Brennon Hess Springfield 6 5 3
20.  Danyal Ishman West Carrollton 5 2 1
21.  Josh Walker Sidney 4 7 3
22.  Gabe Gagarin Beavercreek 0 5 0
285
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Jacob Padilla Wayne 29 5 20
2.  Peyton Bartley Xenia 28 8 22
3.  Chuck Saul Northmont 24 8 19
3.  Michael Markham Centerville 24 12 16
5.  Jon Hardin Miamisburg 15 7 12
6.  Mark Gillespie Miamisburg 13 4 8
7.  Cade Ball Fairmont 12 4 6
7.  Eli Phipps Lebanon 12 15 8
9.  Braden Brown Springboro 11 16 10
10.  Josh Walls Beavercreek 10 12 2
11.  Greg Spencer Sidney 9 8 5
11.  Jake Browning Troy 9 13 3
13.  Dallas Johnson Fairborn 8 17 3
14.  Mason Mills West Carrollton 6 16 1
15.  Mike Winfield Trotwood-Madison 4 8 2
16.  Nicholas Buzzell Springboro 3 9 1
17.  Chase Turner Butler 2 0 0
17.  Austin Stevenson Beavercreek 2 2 0
19.  Will Long Butler 1 0 0
19.  Seth Spidell Wayne 1 3 0
21.  Blaine Hawkey Greenville 0 15 0
 
Jostens Alley Cat Design WesBanco