Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Faith Duncan Lebanon Bob Schul 17:55.00
1. Emma Bucher Centerville Marion 17:55.00
3. Jodie Pierce Beavercreek Mason 18:10.00
4. Julz Williams Beavercreek Mason 18:17.00
5. Jenna Schwinghamer Springboro Duel at the Dwines 19:01.00
6. Zoe Chappelle Springboro Duel at the Dwines 19:11.00
7. Keely Moore Springboro Eaton 19:32.00
8. Jenna Eggleston Fairmont Northmont 19:33.00
8. Manon Blackman Springboro Mason 19:33.00
10. Nikki Jindal Centerville Marion 19:38.00
10. Lilah Mohler Lebanon Lebanon 19:38.00
12. Abby Taylor Lebanon Bob Schul 19:40.00
13. Alayna Skidmore Centerville Marion 19:41.00
14. Dalia Einstein Centerville Northmont 19:42.00
15. Alex Jackson Centerville Marion 19:45.00
16. Cara Mooney Springboro Eaton 19:55.00
17. Grace Glassmeyer Lebanon Bob Schul 20:01.00
18. Ella Davis Miamisburg 20:20.00
19. JJ Herron Miamisburg 20:24.00
19. Kendall Hobbs Beavercreek Lebanon Inv 20:24.00
21. Grace Dailey Beavercreek Lebanon Inv 20:28.00
22. Hope Carr Lebanon Bob Schul 20:31.00
22. Brooke Strobel Centerville Cedarville 20:31.00
24. Terri'Anna Lewis Northmont Greenville 20:33.90
25. Cecelia Alexander Centerville Northmont 20:34.00
26. Paige Brown Fairmont Miamisburg 20:41.00
27. Teresa Overholser Fairmont Miamisburg 20:46.00
27. Sabrina Day Fairmont Miamisburg 20:46.00
27. Megan McGhee Fairmont Miamisburg 20:46.00
30. Mia Mantei Lebanon Bob Schul 20:52.00
31. Kate Herr Springboro Eaton 20:55.00
32. Jamie Confer Beavercreek Mason 20:57.00
33. Maddie Little Centerville Cedarville 20:58.00
34. Kiersten Knell Centerville Marion 21:01.00
35. Emma O'Brien Centerville Northmont 21:02.00
36. Abi Lacanilao Miamisburg 21:03.00
37. Julia Stone Springboro Duel at the Dwines 21:08.00
38. Megan Saylor Springboro Moeller 21:10.00
39. Riley McKinney Lebanon Lebanon 21:11.00
40. Megan Nowe Beavercreek Lebanon Inv 21:15.00
41. Issy Byrd Fairmont Eaton 21:19.00
41. Claire Maxwell Centerville Marion 21:19.00
43. Raelyn Barrett Northmont Greenville 21:21.10
44. Ansley Chartrand Lebanon Lebanon 21:22.00
45. Annie Brown Northmont Greenville 21:22.20
46. Sophia Raucci Fairmont Miamisburg 21:27.00
47. Ellie Coppock Northmont Cedarville Invitational 21:29.20
48. Anna Packer Lebanon Lebanon 21:34.00
49. Aubree Ferdon Springboro Duel at the Dwines 21:38.00
50. Ashtyn Gluck Beavercreek Lebanon Inv 21:40.00
51. Carly Ketring Miamisburg 21:42.00
52. Katie Jauch Centerville Lebanon 21:44.00
52. McKinley Bowers Lebanon Lebanon 21:44.00
54. Lindsay Lara Miamisburg 21:53.00
55. Abby Drosdak Northmont Cedarville Invitational 21:58.80
56. Anna Jones Springboro Moeller 21:59.00
57. Anna Sarmir Fairmont Mason 22:05.00
58. Elle Lambert Springboro Eaton 22:07.00
59. Lauren Campbell Springboro Duel at the Dwines 22:15.00
60. Grace Buskard Fairmont Eaton 22:25.00
61. Morgan Stewart Springboro Duel at the Dwines 22:27.00
62. Nicole Prior Miamisburg 22:31.00
63. Anna Bench Fairmont Northmont 22:32.00
64. Ava Madren Fairmont Eaton 22:38.00
65. Cadence Whitaker Springboro Duel at the Dwines 22:39.00
65. Riley Henning Springboro Duel at the Dwines 22:39.00
65. Bella Johns Miamisburg 22:39.00
68. Emi Glass Fairmont Northmont 22:41.00
68. Jessa Mills Springboro Mason 22:41.00
70. Jenna Ashdown Springboro Eaton 22:43.00
71. Ava Brant Northmont Greenville 22:46.20
72. Selma Younes Fairmont Eaton 22:47.00
73. Megan Bingamon Fairmont Eaton 22:53.00
74. Madison Jones Fairmont Mason 22:56.00
75. Anna Fleigner Northmont Cedarville Invitational 23:08.80
76. Ava Iding Springboro Duel at the Dwines 23:15.00
77. Kate Dietsch Fairmont Mason 23:22.00
78. Lizzy Stone Fairmont Northmont 23:23.00
79. Bailey Koss Wayne Cedarville 23:26.00
80. Erika Houghton Springboro Duel at the Dwines 23:38.00
81. Ainsley Burlingame Miamisburg 23:45.00
82. Natalia Keelor Fairmont Eaton 23:46.00
83. Sara Arvin Springfield Miamisburg 23:46.10
84. Grace Gulczinski Springboro Mason 23:49.00
85. Tori Kempton Wayne Cedarville 24:06.00
86. Lindsey Dresnek Northmont Cedarville Invitational 24:09.70
87. Eleni Raucci Fairmont Eaton 24:13.00
88. Miranda Wishnok Springboro Mason 24:14.00
89. Avery Sullenberger Wayne Mason 24:21.00
90. Lauren Hoadley Springboro Mason 24:42.00
91. Sky Smith Wayne Mason 24:43.00
91. Josephine Henry Wayne Mason 24:43.00
93. Allie Bell Miamisburg 24:46.00
93. Julia White Fairmont Eaton 24:46.00
95. Lia Yang Northmont Cedarville invitational 24:47.10
96. Madeline Hardwick Northmont Greenville 24:52.50
97. Allison Jackson Northmont Cedarville Invitational 24:57.90
98. Emma Wyss Miamisburg 24:59.00
99. Serra Drosdak Northmont Troy Invitational 25:07.00
100. Katie Weber Fairmont Northmont 25:18.00
101. Kenleigh Hollis Springboro Duel at the Dwines 25:22.00
102. Jade Kilinzman Northmont Cedarville Invitational 25:23.40
103. Jackie Grayson Springfield Troy 25:31.20
104. Jordan Taylor Fairmont Mason 25:34.00
105. Ellie Lehman Fairmont Northmont 25:45.00
106. Camryn Welsh Miamisburg 25:56.00
107. Phoebe Hornak Miamisburg 25:59.00
108. Allianna Tarango Miamisburg 26:08.00
109. Hannah Tyre Springboro Eaton 26:24.00
109. Nova Knight Miamisburg 26:24.00
111. Terri Sanchez Miamisburg 26:27.00
112. Rhylea Tarront Northmont Northmont 26:34.40
113. Jasmin Dorr Miamisburg 26:41.00
114. Natalie Belvo Miamisburg 26:46.00
115. Laken Frantz Fairmont Mason 26:53.00
116. Avery Corbett Fairmont Mason 26:57.00
117. Autumn Petersen Wayne Bob Schul Invite 27:02.00
118. Miranda Weiner Fairmont Northmont 27:04.00
119. Zaidee Himes Wayne Cedarville 27:14.00
120. Victoria Iorio Springboro Eaton 27:25.00
121. Reagan Nguyen Northmont Troy Invitational 27:43.10
122. Madelyn Boyle Springboro Eaton 27:52.00
123. Brenna Schlegel Springboro Eaton 27:54.00
124. Olivia Perry Springboro Mason 28:09.00
125. Ella Bostick Springboro Mason 28:15.00
126. Gracie Finney Miamisburg 28:24.00
126. Maleine Sambe Miamisburg 28:24.00
128. Olivia Dao Wayne Cedarville 28:34.00
129. Riley Napier Springboro Duel at the Dwines 29:10.00
130. Maddie Bauer Springfield Cedarville 29:26.10
131. Madeline Moody Miamisburg 29:31.00
132. Mieke Litfin Miamisburg 30:02.00
133. Mia Bailey Wayne Bob Schul Invite 30:47.00
134. Alyssa Tackett Springfield Cedarville 30:49.70
135. Quincy Simpson Miamisburg 30:51.00
136. Caitlyn Wilgus Fairmont Eaton 30:58.00
136. Lydia Ernst Fairmont Eaton 30:58.00
138. Mattelynn Tinch Springboro Eaton 31:08.00
139. Alexis Clager Miamisburg 31:22.00
140. Aseelah Ashraf Springfield Cedarville 32:36.80
141. Aden Zewdu Miamisburg 33:14.00
141. Taylor Bailey Miamisburg 33:14.00
143. Annabelle Sullivan Northmont Northmont 33:25.60
144. Brianna Thompson Springfield Cedarville 35:52.20

 
WesBanco Alley Cat Design