Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Taylor Ewert Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 17:08.00
2. Emma Bucher Centerville Saturday Night Lights 17:17.00
3. Jodie Pierce Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 17:41.00
4. Hope Erbach Lebanon SNL 18:07.00
4. Kerri Walsh Centerville Saturday Night Lights 18:07.00
6. Emma Kennett Troy GWOC 18:18.00
7. Grace Kilroy Centerville Saturday Night Lights 18:24.00
8. Julz Williams Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 18:34.00
9. Faith Duncan Lebanon Nike Twilight 18:36.00
10. Olivia Tyre Troy Centerville Night Lights 18:50.00
11. Savannah Lowe Centerville Saturday Night Lights 19:03.00
12. Dinah Gigandet Troy GWOC 19:04.00
13. Zoe Chappelle Springboro Summer Bash 19:06.55
14. Rachel Whitehead Centerville Saturday Night Lights 19:07.00
15. Ella Davis Miamisburg 19:16.00
16. Katie Taylor Tippecanoe Miami County Championships 19:19.60
17. Nikki Jindal Centerville GWOC 19:22.00
18. Teresa Overholser Fairmont GWOC 19:36.00
19. Isabelle Rammel Greenville Liberty Center Widewater Invitational 19:37.00
20. Emma Johnson Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 19:40.00
21. Riley McKinney Lebanon Nike Twilight 19:52.00
22. Jenna Schwinghamer Springboro Nike 19:53.00
23. Cassie Schrubb Piqua GWOC 19:55.80
24. Maddie Little Centerville GWOC 19:57.00
24. Molly Bernhard Beavercreek Nike Twilight Inv 19:57.00
26. Lilah Mohler Lebanon GWOC 19:58.00
27. Alex Jackson Centerville GWOC 20:01.00
28. Dalia Einstein Centerville GWOC 20:03.00
29. Kaili Titley Tippecanoe Miami County Championships 20:04.50
30. Kendall Hobbs Beavercreek Nike Twilight Inv 20:11.00
31. Stella Fiscus Fairmont GWOC 20:16.00
31. Elizabeth Kilgore Butler Sidney 20:16.00
33. MacKenzie Dix Tippecanoe Miami County Championships 20:18.70
34. JJ Herron Miamisburg 20:21.00
35. Hope Carr Lebanon GWOC 20:23.00
36. Chloe Knick Northmont Centerville-SNL 20:23.30
37. Meghan Donoher Fairmont Saturday Night Lights 20:24.00
37. Ashtyn Gluck Beavercreek Nike Twilight Inv 20:24.00
37. Bentley Barrett Beavercreek Nike Twilight Inv 20:24.00
40. Allie Bell Miamisburg 20:26.00
41. Claire Maxwell Centerville GWOC 20:27.00
41. Abby Taylor Lebanon SNL 20:27.00
43. Sutton Case Springboro Nike 20:34.00
43. Jenna Eggleston Fairmont GWOC 20:34.00
45. Emma O'Brien Centerville GWOC 20:35.00
46. Hannah Mangen Centerville GWOC 20:36.00
47. Megan Saylor Springboro Nike 20:37.00
48. Mia Mantei Lebanon SNL 20:39.00
48. Megan Palmer Lebanon GWOC 20:39.00
50. Julia Stone Springboro Nike 20:40.00
51. Jillian Brown Tippecanoe Tiffin Carnival 20:41.70
52. Kalie Adrian Centerville GWOC 20:42.00
53. Leah Amsler Miamisburg 20:45.00
54. Ana Adams Piqua GWOC 20:45.10
55. Chelsea Johnson Lebanon SNL 20:46.00
56. Abi Lacanilao Miamisburg 20:48.00
57. Kara Schoch Springboro Summer Bash 20:48.65
58. Katie Castaneda Troy GWOC 20:49.00
59. Grace McGrew Miamisburg 20:50.00
60. Paige Brown Fairmont Saturday Night Lights 20:51.00
61. Manon Blackman Springboro Summer Bash 20:51.37
62. Abbie Schoenherr Butler Sidney 20:53.00
63. Lucy Short Springboro Nike 20:55.00
63. Renee Kovacs Troy GWOC 20:55.00
65. Katie Jauch Centerville Greenville Invitational 20:56.00
66. Brenna Lankford Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:01.00
67. Kate Herr Springboro Nike 21:02.00
68. Hannah Markeson Troy GWOC 21:05.00
69. Annie Martino Tippecanoe Miami County Championships 21:05.50
70. Carly Ketring Miamisburg 21:08.00
70. Savannah Reppart Lebanon Troy 21:08.00
70. Cara Cannarozzi Fairmont Saturday Night Lights 21:08.00
73. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe Tiffin Carnival 21:09.90
74. Carli Federle Tippecanoe Miami County Championships 21:17.40
75. Annie Sinning Tippecanoe Miami County Championships 21:18.50
76. Mariana Kellner Sidney GWOC 21:21.00
77. Stephanie Fink Tippecanoe Treaty City Invitational 21:29.00
78. Terri'Anna Lewis Northmont Firebird Invitational 21:30.40
79. Ellie Coppock Northmont Firebird Invitational 21:32.20
80. Anna Sarmir Fairmont GWOC 21:34.00
81. Caitlyn Cunningham Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:41.00
82. Jaina Masek Centerville GWOC 21:44.00
83. Meighan Scarpino Centerville GWOC 21:46.00
84. Ashleigh Muir Tippecanoe Miami County Championships 21:49.00
85. Leah Vanbeysterveldt Centerville GWOC 21:50.00
86. Ella Kirkpatrick Troy Miami County 21:51.00
86. Natalia Keelor Fairmont GWOC 21:51.00
88. Morgan Stewart Springboro Kettering 21:55.10
89. Priya Verma Centerville Saturday Night Lights 22:00.00
90. Madison Earnest Centerville GWOC 22:02.00
91. Lizzy Stone Fairmont GWOC 22:03.00
92. Sabrina Day Fairmont GWOC 22:04.00
93. Raelyn Barrett Northmont Firebird Invitational 22:04.10
94. Emi Glass Fairmont GWOC 22:05.00
95. Sidney Whipps Springboro Kettering 22:18.60
96. Zoe Blankenship Piqua Sidney 22:19.10
97. Lucy Davis Fairmont Northmont 22:20.00
97. Nicole Prior Miamisburg 22:20.00
99. Sarah Salzman Centerville Saturday Night Lights 22:28.00
100. Bailey Koss Wayne GWOC 22:31.00
101. Muriel van Schagan Centerville GWOC 22:35.00
102. Maeve Vulcan Piqua Sidney 22:36.40
103. Kensington Kelley Springboro Kettering 22:40.60
104. Lauren Campbell Springboro Lebanon 22:41.00
105. Eva Stalter Butler Sidney 22:42.00
106. Emma Wyss Miamisburg 22:45.00
107. Nicole Seigel Sidney GWOC 22:45.50
108. Montana Stephens Sidney Sidney Invitational 22:49.70
109. Jenna Ashdown Springboro Northmont 22:49.80
110. Megan Bingamon Fairmont GWOC 22:50.00
111. Madelynn Cochren Wayne GWOC 22:52.00
112. Miranda Wishnok Springboro Otterbein 23:05.80
113. Elizabeth Sautman Springboro Northmont 23:07.20
114. Fynn Robert Northmont Centerville-SNL 23:12.70
115. Lauren Dull Greenville Liberty Center Widewater Invitational 23:14.00
116. Allison Jackson Northmont Centerville-SNL 23:14.30
116. Madeline Hardwick Northmont Centerville-SNL 23:14.30
118. Ava Iding Springboro Lebanon 23:16.70
119. Ainsley Burlingame Miamisburg 23:20.00
120. Madison Jones Fairmont GWOC 23:25.00
121. Grace Randall Xenia Bob Schul Invitational 23:26.20
122. Karolina Polakowski Piqua Sidney 23:26.40
123. Alivia Knorr-Sullivan Piqua GWOC 23:26.50
124. Anna Jones Springboro Kettering 23:28.30
125. Sage Steinke Sidney Sidney Invitational 23:31.10
126. Annie Brown Northmont Northmont Invite 23:33.20
127. Emily Tyre Springboro Centerville 23:33.60
128. Anna Bench Fairmont GWOC 23:34.00
129. Claire Wyckoff Fairmont Saturday Night Lights 23:35.00
129. Rufaro Bulathsinghalage Miamisburg 23:35.00
131. Camryn Smith Sidney Sidney Invitational 23:36.10
132. Emma Montague Springboro Lebanon 23:40.20
133. Riley Henning Springboro Northmont 23:41.50
134. Evelyn Towe Butler Northmont 23:43.00
135. Ainsley Lightcap Springboro Otterbein 23:44.00
136. Alyssa Valloric-Trout Springboro Lebanon 23:44.50
137. Alyssa Tyre Springboro Centerville 23:46.00
138. Gracie Armitage Butler Northmont 23:47.00
139. Grace McGonagle Piqua Sidney 23:52.60
140. Maya Thompson Sidney Sidney Invitational 23:56.50
141. Aruna Schrezna Fairborn GWOC 23:59.00
142. Kelsey Merriman Xenia Buck Creek Invitational 23:59.20
143. Abbie Beirise Fairmont Firebird 24:00.00
144. Zoey Smith Miamisburg 24:07.00
145. Clementine Gates Miamisburg 24:09.00
146. Emma Davis Butler Sidney 24:13.00
147. Korissa VanOver Xenia Sidney Invitational 24:13.10
148. Mieke Litfin Miamisburg 24:20.00
149. Camryn Welsh Miamisburg 24:23.00
150. Kinsey Kunz Stebbins Sidney 24:33.50
151. Mackenzie Colston Miamisburg 24:38.00
152. Mia Whitsell Piqua GWOC 24:38.30
153. Gabby Cromes Piqua Sidney 24:38.90
154. Brooklynn McFadden Wayne Centerville SNL 24:40.00
155. Alisah Richard Piqua Sidney 24:42.30
156. Morgan Robbins Springboro Northmont 24:44.90
157. Katie Weber Fairmont GWOC 24:46.00
158. Lauren Hoadley Springboro Otterbein 24:46.90
159. Avery Corbett Fairmont GWOC 24:48.00
160. Lindsey Tyre Springboro Centerville 24:48.10
161. Lindsey Dresnek Northmont Centerville-SNL 24:48.20
162. Abigail Kerestes Wayne Centerville SNL 24:49.00
163. Danielle Detter Piqua Sidney 24:49.40
164. Rylee Cambria Springboro Lebanon 24:51.40
165. Eleni Raucci Fairmont Early Bird Invite 24:52.00
166. Morgan Berardi Springboro Northmont 24:54.90
167. Katie Deal Sidney GWOC 24:56.00
168. Hannah Tyre Springboro Centerville 25:01.40
169. Na'bree Driscoll Northmont Centerville-SNL 25:01.80
170. Olivia Ames Piqua GWOC 25:02.60
171. Gracie Finney Miamisburg 25:04.00
172. Allianna Tarango Miamisburg 25:05.00
173. Savannah Garber Sidney Sidney Invitational 25:07.40
174. Allison Barnhart Fairborn GWOC 25:08.00
175. Caroline Elliot Fairmont Firebird 25:14.00
176. Kenzie Baker Greenville Liberty Center Widewater Invitational 25:15.00
177. McKenna O'Donnell Sidney Sidney Invitational 25:16.40
178. Megan Cruz Fairborn GWOC 25:17.00
179. Brooke Shade Stebbins Sidney 25:29.40
180. Kate Lunt Springboro Kettering 25:31.50
181. Ellie Lehman Fairmont GWOC 25:32.00
182. Natalie Shirey Springfield Buck Creek 25:35.00
183. Leann Haywood Miamisburg 25:40.00
184. Carson Ritter-Klepinger Fairmont Firebird 25:53.00
185. Rachel Rives Springboro Centerville 26:01.10
186. Alyssa Pugnale Springboro Kettering 26:06.40
187. Julia Anderson Piqua GWOC 26:10.10
188. Elizabeth Cox Piqua Sidney 26:25.90
189. Brenna Schlegel Springboro Kettering 26:32.70
190. Ceclia Marin Fairborn GWOC 26:34.00
191. Olivia Smith Xenia Sidney Invitational 26:41.30
192. Madison Leverance Xenia Buck Creek Invitational 26:48.90
193. Olivia Perry Springboro Kettering 26:50.20
194. Molly Byrd Xenia Bob Schul Invitational 26:52.30
195. Alexandra Fellie Xenia Sidney Invitational 26:52.70
196. Leah Seeley Springboro Kettering 26:56.30
197. Alyssa Tackett Springfield Buck Creek 27:01.00
198. Annabelle Sullivan Northmont Centerville-SNL 27:03.70
199. Layla Walker Fairmont GWOC 27:34.00
200. Colleen Bailey West Carrollton Centerville 27:36.10
201. Jaden Ferguson Fairmont Tiffin 27:36.40
202. Laken Frantz Fairmont GWOC 27:41.00
203. Jordan Taylor Fairmont Northmont 27:48.00
204. Terri Sanchez Miamisburg 27:49.00
205. Bridget Rhodes Springboro Kettering 28:09.00
206. Selma Younes Fairmont Tiffin 28:13.80
207. Abigail Katampe Fairmont Tiffin 28:17.00
208. Mattelynn Tinch Springboro Otterbein 28:17.60
209. Alyssa Adkins Springboro Northmont 28:18.00
210. Rachel Gonzalez Fairmont GWOC 28:21.00
211. Selah Taliaferro Wardle Fairmont Early Bird Invite 28:22.00
212. Rachel Wise Wayne Districts 28:29.00
213. Grace Norris Xenia Sidney Invitational 28:36.00
214. Kylee Webb West Carrollton Centerville 29:06.70
215. Emma Bellert Miamisburg 29:22.00
216. Ella Bostick Springboro Lebanon 29:26.50
217. Caitlyn Wilgus Fairmont GWOC 29:27.00
217. Kathleen Timmer Fairmont GWOC 29:27.00
219. Stephania Marin Fairborn GWOC 29:30.00
220. Kailey Japs Fairborn GWOC 29:34.00
221. Madelynn Hart Stebbins GWOC 29:40.60
222. Lilly Calhoun Xenia Miamisburg Invitational 29:42.40
223. Lillian Dues Fairmont Firebird 29:45.00
224. Raegan Oehler Miamisburg 29:48.00
225. Caroline Gillespie Miamisburg 29:56.00
226. Brianna Thompson Springfield Buck Creek 30:28.00
227. Jessee Wheelock Stebbins GWOC 30:34.40
228. Aseelah Ashraf Springfield Buck Creek 31:04.00
229. Mallory Wardle Fairborn GWOC 31:53.50
230. Annie Robinson Fairborn Milton Union 32:25.00
231. Ashlyn Sellars Butler Sidney 32:46.00
232. Breanna Edwards Miamisburg 32:48.00
233. Jenesis Jones Sidney Botkins Invitational 33:16.00
234. Samantha Gambardella Northmont Firebird Invitational 34:48.70
235. Allison Wheeler Butler Northmont 35:14.00
236. Mollie Berger Stebbins Firebird Invitational 35:25.20
237. Jeri Rohr Stebbins Skyhawk Invitational 36:21.50
238. Kayla Vest Fairborn Skyhawk Invitational 36:22.00
239. Cassidy Lakes Miamisburg 36:30.00
240. Keke McDaniel Springboro Centerville 37:23.40
241. Skiler Gustafson Sidney Milton-Union 37:36.00
242. Savanna Palmisano West Carrollton Centerville 40:14.70
243. Natalie Walker Butler Northmont 44:13.00

 
Alley Cat Design WesBanco