Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Taylor Ewert Beavercreek Nike Twilight 17:11.00
2. Emma Bucher Centerville Saturday Night Lights 17:27.00
3. Faith Duncan Lebanon SNL 17:46.00
4. Savannah Roark Beavercreek Nike Twilight 17:49.00
5. Kerri Walsh Centerville Les Eisenhart 17:53.00
6. Jodie Pierce Beavercreek MSU Spartan Inv 18:01.00
7. Julz Williams Beavercreek Mason 18:17.00
8. Mia Robillard Centerville Saturday Night Lights 18:27.00
9. Zoe Chappelle Springboro SNL 18:41.00
10. Manon Blackman Springboro State 18:43.00
11. Jenna Schwinghamer Springboro State 18:44.00
12. Alayna Skidmore Centerville Les Eisenhart 18:49.00
13. Nikki Jindal Centerville Les Eisenhart 19:08.00
14. Cara Mooney Springboro GWOC 19:09.00
15. Dalia Einstein Centerville Les Eisenhart 19:13.00
16. Alex Jackson Centerville Les Eisenhart 19:14.00
17. Brooke Strobel Centerville Les Eisenhart 19:32.00
17. Keely Moore Springboro Eaton 19:32.00
19. Jenna Eggleston Fairmont Northmont 19:33.00
20. Cecelia Alexander Centerville Les Eisenhart 19:37.00
20. Abby Taylor Lebanon GWOC 19:37.00
22. Lilah Mohler Lebanon Lebanon 19:38.00
23. Kendall Hobbs Beavercreek Nike Twilight 19:42.00
24. Emma O'Brien Centerville Les Eisenhart 19:45.00
25. Grace Glassmeyer Lebanon Bob Schul 20:01.00
25. Hope Carr Lebanon Nike Twilight 20:01.00
27. Grace Dailey Beavercreek Nike Twilight 20:03.00
28. Riley McKinney Lebanon SNL 20:12.00
29. Julia Stone Springboro SNL 20:13.00
30. Megan Saylor Springboro SNL 20:14.00
30. Claire Maxwell Centerville Les Eisenhart 20:14.00
32. Kate Herr Springboro State 20:15.00
33. Ella Davis Miamisburg 20:20.00
33. Kiersten Knell Centerville Les Eisenhart 20:20.00
35. Teresa Overholser Fairmont Districts 20:21.00
36. Carly Biederman Centerville Les Eisenhart 20:23.00
37. JJ Herron Miamisburg 20:24.00
38. Terri'Anna Lewis Northmont Centerville-SNL 20:26.90
39. Hannah Mangen Centerville Les Eisenhart 20:32.00
40. Megan McGhee Fairmont Districts 20:37.00
41. Maddie Little Centerville Les Eisenhart 20:38.00
42. Megan Nowe Beavercreek Nike Twilight 20:39.00
43. Samantha Thomas Beavercreek Nike Twilight 20:40.00
44. Paige Brown Fairmont Miamisburg 20:41.00
45. Sabrina Day Fairmont SNL 20:43.00
45. Mia Mantei Lebanon SNL 20:43.00
47. Peri Rhoads Centerville Les Eisenhart 20:44.00
48. Jamie Confer Beavercreek Nike Twilight 20:46.00
49. Chelsea Johnson Lebanon GWOC 20:52.00
50. Meighan Scarpino Centerville Les Eisenhart 20:53.00
51. McKinley Bowers Lebanon GWOC 20:58.00
52. Leah Vanbeysterveldt Centerville Les Eisenhart 21:00.00
53. Issy Byrd Fairmont Districts 21:02.00
54. Abi Lacanilao Miamisburg 21:03.00
54. Sophia Raucci Fairmont Nike Valley Twilight 21:03.00
56. Anna Sarmir Fairmont GWOC 21:04.00
56. Sarah Hartman Lebanon GWOC 21:04.00
58. Jessa Mills Springboro GWOC 21:10.00
59. Anna Packer Lebanon Nike Twilight 21:13.00
60. Milena McNamara Lebanon GWOC 21:14.00
61. Grace Buskard Fairmont GWOC 21:15.00
62. Anna Jones Springboro SNL 21:16.00
63. Muriel van Schagan Centerville Les Eisenhart 21:20.00
64. Raelyn Barrett Northmont Greenville 21:21.10
65. Ansley Chartrand Lebanon Lebanon 21:22.00
66. Annie Brown Northmont Greenville 21:22.20
67. Ava Madren Fairmont GWOC 21:23.00
68. Katie Jauch Centerville Les Eisenhart 21:25.00
69. Ellie Coppock Northmont Cedarville Invitational 21:29.20
70. Elle Lambert Springboro GWOC 21:30.00
71. Aubree Ferdon Springboro Duel at the Dwines 21:38.00
72. Ashtyn Gluck Beavercreek Lebanon Inv 21:40.00
73. Layla Emmert Centerville Marion 21:41.00
74. Carly Ketring Miamisburg 21:42.00
75. Emi Glass Fairmont GWOC 21:43.00
76. Lindsay Lara Miamisburg 21:53.00
77. Abby Drosdak Northmont Cedarville Invitational 21:58.80
78. Lauren Campbell Springboro Duel at the Dwines 22:15.00
79. Megan Bingamon Fairmont GWOC 22:18.00
79. Madison Jones Fairmont GWOC 22:18.00
79. Riley Henning Springboro GWOC 22:18.00
82. Kate Dietsch Fairmont GWOC 22:21.00
83. Morgan Stewart Springboro GWOC 22:25.00
84. Jenna Ashdown Springboro GWOC 22:27.00
85. Nicole Prior Miamisburg 22:31.00
86. Anna Bench Fairmont Northmont 22:32.00
87. Bailey Koss Wayne GWOC 22:37.00
87. Cadence Whitaker Springboro GWOC 22:37.00
89. Ava Brant Northmont Firebird Invitational 22:39.00
89. Bella Johns Miamisburg 22:39.00
91. Anna Fleigner Northmont Centerville-SNL 22:43.60
92. Selma Younes Fairmont Eaton 22:47.00
93. Avery Sullenberger Wayne GWOC 22:54.00
94. Natalia Keelor Fairmont GWOC 22:58.00
94. Erika Houghton Springboro GWOC 22:58.00
96. Lauren Hoadley Springboro GWOC 23:04.00
97. Lizzy Stone Fairmont GWOC 23:06.00
98. Ava Iding Springboro GWOC 23:10.00
99. Tori Kempton Wayne Districts 23:19.00
100. Grace Gulczinski Springboro GWOC 23:32.00
101. Sky Smith Wayne GWOC 23:33.00
102. Josephine Henry Wayne Districts 23:42.00
103. Ainsley Burlingame Miamisburg 23:45.00
104. Sara Arvin Springfield Miamisburg 23:46.10
105. Lindsey Dresnek Northmont Cedarville Invitational 24:09.70
106. Eleni Raucci Fairmont Eaton 24:13.00
107. Miranda Wishnok Springboro Mason 24:14.00
108. Hannah Tyre Springboro GWOC 24:29.00
109. Katie Weber Fairmont GWOC 24:30.00
110. Jackie Grayson Springfield Northmont (GWOC) 24:40.70
111. Julia White Fairmont Eaton 24:46.00
111. Allie Bell Miamisburg 24:46.00
113. Serra Drosdak Northmont Centerville-SNL 24:46.30
114. Lia Yang Northmont Cedarville invitational 24:47.10
115. Miranda Weiner Fairmont GWOC 24:51.00
116. Madeline Hardwick Northmont Greenville 24:52.50
117. Allison Jackson Northmont Cedarville Invitational 24:57.90
118. Emma Wyss Miamisburg 24:59.00
119. Chloe Knick Northmont Centerville-SNL 25:03.30
120. Jordan Taylor Fairmont GWOC 25:09.00
121. Zaidee Himes Wayne Districts 25:18.00
122. Kenleigh Hollis Springboro Duel at the Dwines 25:22.00
123. Jade Kilinzman Northmont Cedarville Invitational 25:23.40
124. Ellie Lehman Fairmont GWOC 25:25.00
125. Laken Frantz Fairmont GWOC 25:26.00
125. Avery Corbett Fairmont GWOC 25:26.00
127. Olivia Perry Springboro GWOC 25:55.00
128. Camryn Welsh Miamisburg 25:56.00
129. Phoebe Hornak Miamisburg 25:59.00
130. Brenna Schlegel Springboro GWOC 26:01.00
131. Allianna Tarango Miamisburg 26:08.00
132. Autumn Petersen Wayne GWOC 26:09.00
133. Nova Knight Miamisburg 26:24.00
134. Rhylea Tarront Northmont Firebird Invitational 26:24.70
135. Terri Sanchez Miamisburg 26:27.00
136. Jasmin Dorr Miamisburg 26:41.00
137. Victoria Iorio Springboro GWOC 26:44.00
138. Natalie Belvo Miamisburg 26:46.00
139. Madelyn Boyle Springboro GWOC 27:04.00
140. Ella Bostick Springboro GWOC 27:05.00
141. Riley Napier Springboro GWOC 27:21.00
142. Olivia Dao Wayne Clark Co. Fairgrounds 27:40.00
143. Mattelynn Tinch Springboro GWOC 27:41.00
144. Reagan Nguyen Northmont Troy Invitational 27:43.10
145. Caitlyn Wilgus Fairmont GWOC 28:08.00
146. Mia Bailey Wayne Clark Co. Fairgrounds 28:15.00
147. Maleine Sambe Miamisburg 28:24.00
147. Gracie Finney Miamisburg 28:24.00
149. Maddie Bauer Springfield Northmont (GWOC) 28:55.00
150. Alyssa Tackett Springfield Northmont (GWOC) 29:09.20
151. Madeline Moody Miamisburg 29:31.00
152. Mieke Litfin Miamisburg 30:02.00
153. Lydia Ernst Fairmont GWOC 30:39.00
154. Quincy Simpson Miamisburg 30:51.00
155. Aseelah Ashraf Springfield Jim Murray Invitational 31:18.10
156. Alexis Clager Miamisburg 31:22.00
157. Brianna Thompson Springfield Northmont (GWOC) 32:48.70
158. Taylor Bailey Miamisburg 33:14.00
158. Aden Zewdu Miamisburg 33:14.00
160. Annabelle Sullivan Northmont Northmont 33:25.60
161. Brooke Groves Northmont Centerville-SNL 36:06.60

 
Alley Cat Design WesBanco