Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Morgan Gigandet Troy Centerville 17:27.00
2. Grace Kilroy Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:24.00
3. Taylor Ewert Beavercreek Saturday night lights 18:34.00
4. Lauren Shuman Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 18:37.00
5. Jessie Hartman Lebanon GWOC 18:38.00
6. Emma Shigley Troy Miami County 18:43.00
7. Lindsey Coffin Springboro Centerville Saturday Night Lights 18:47.10
8. Katie Taylor Tippecanoe Miami County Invitational 18:51.00
9. Zoe Chappelle Springboro GWOC Championships 18:53.00
10. Kaili Titley Tippecanoe Miami County Invitational 19:02.00
10. Kelli Walsh Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:02.00
12. Savannah Lowe Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:03.00
13. Olivia Tyre Troy Centerville 19:07.00
14. Kerri Walsh Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:08.00
15. Jodie Pierce Beavercreek Saturday night lights 19:16.00
15. Emma Bryant Troy Centerville 19:16.00
17. Abbi Halsey Tippecanoe Miami County Invitational 19:23.00
18. Rachel Whitehead Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:26.00
19. Stephanie Pierce Beavercreek Great American 19:27.00
20. Jordan Grant Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 19:29.00
21. Melissa Barrett Northmont Centerville SNL 19:33.60
22. Megan Myers Troy Miami County 19:35.00
23. Kate Pence Troy Miami County 19:40.00
24. Kelsey Saylor Springboro GWOC Championships 19:43.00
25. Cassie Moesner Springboro Centerville Saturday Night Lights 19:48.10
26. Sydney Stegeman Lebanon SNL 19:49.00
27. Molly Bernhard Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 19:51.00
28. Melanie Pacheco Lebanon SNL 19:53.00
29. Meghan Donoher Fairmont Miamisburg Invite 19:57.00
30. Ana Adams Sidney Sidney Invitational 19:58.80
31. MaKenzie Dietz Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 19:59.00
31. Emma Johnson Beavercreek Great American 19:59.00
33. Dalia Einstein Centerville OHSAA Preseason 20:11.00
34. Rylie King Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 20:15.00
34. Lily Bevan Lebanon SNL 20:15.00
36. Manon Blackman Springboro GWOC Championships 20:17.00
37. Sinait Sarfino Fairmont Miamisburg Invite 20:19.00
38. Morgan Rhoades Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 20:24.00
38. Laura Fink Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 20:24.00
40. Morgan Phillippi Springboro Centerville Saturday Night Lights 20:24.70
41. Kendall Hobbs Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 20:25.00
42. Sophie Hippenmeyer Centerville Hot Summer Bash 20:29.00
43. Aubrey Kosak Northmont Centerville SNL 20:30.30
43. Jordan Rife Northmont Centerville SNL 20:30.30
45. Kayla Settles Springboro Lebanon Warrior Invitational 20:36.90
46. Sarah Hickle Butler greenville 20:38.00
47. Kartiza Garcia Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 20:40.00
48. Jillian Brown Tippecanoe Miami County Invitational 20:44.00
49. Jenna Zimmerman Troy Miami County 20:45.00
50. Elizabeth Stolle Springboro GWOC Championships 20:46.00
51. Anna Bostwick Centerville Hot Summer Bash 20:49.00
52. Megan Studebaker Troy Miami County 20:51.00
53. Hannah Sams Lebanon SNL 20:53.00
53. Stefanie Antrican Lebanon SNL 20:53.00
55. Mia Mantei Lebanon SNL 20:55.00
56. Laura Drew Centerville Hot Summer Bash 20:57.00
56. Lucy Davis Fairmont Miamisburg Invite 20:57.00
58. Milena Wahl Lebanon Bob Schul 21:03.00
58. Emily Ott Beavercreek Saturday Night Lights 21:03.00
60. Megan Kafka Centerville Hot Summer Bash 21:09.00
61. Megan Knauer Centerville FInishtiming Invite 21:11.00
62. Morgan Mulcahy Springboro Lebanon Warrior Invitational 21:11.60
63. Kristen Hoelscher Wayne Centerville SNL 21:11.70
64. Jenna Ashdown Springboro Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:17.60
65. Olivia Schoenherr Butler cedarville 21:20.00
65. Lauryn Gray Piqua Anna Rocket Invitational 21:20.00
65. Sophie Cropper Lebanon Bob Schul 21:20.00
68. Ashley Barr Troy Galion 21:27.00
69. Kenna Bell Piqua Anna Rocket Invitational 21:28.00
70. Megan Wisvari Springboro Lebanon Warrior Invitational 21:30.90
71. Kylie Boggs Centerville Hot Summer Bash 21:31.00
72. Emily Herr Springboro GWOC Championships 21:32.00
73. Abby Schoenherr Butler cedarville 21:35.00
74. Grace Coakley Greenville Widewater Invitational 21:36.00
75. Abby Willenbrink Springboro Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:44.30
76. Alyssa Mills Springboro Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:45.70
77. Olivia Beirise Fairmont Miamisburg Invite 21:47.00
78. Lexi Blouin Springboro Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:47.20
79. Zoe Huffman Lebanon GWOC 21:49.00
79. Lily Stewart Piqua Anna Rocket Invitational 21:49.00
81. Margo Bowers Lebanon SNL 21:51.00
82. Lauryn Rutan Troy Miami County 21:52.00
83. Alex Warning Lebanon SNL 21:56.00
84. Katie Stachler Springboro Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:59.40
85. Katy Buddelmeyer Springboro Lebanon Warrior Invitational 22:00.00
85. Madison Whitesell Northmont Greenville Invitational 22:00.00
87. Brooke Perreira Greenville Widewater Invitational 22:05.00
88. Mariana Kellner Sidney Districts 22:08.00
89. Kendra Marks Fairmont Maimisburg Invite 22:11.00
90. Kayla Sipes Fairmont Miamisburg Invite 22:14.00
91. Jenna Stowers Northmont Neal Charske Firebird Inv 22:21.00
91. Juliya Hsiang Piqua GWOC Centerville 22:21.00
93. Olivia Simon Springboro Centerville Saturday Night Lights 22:25.20
94. Hayley Maher Greenville Treaty City Invitational 22:40.00
95. Nicole Ellis Stebbins Sidney Invitational 22:45.00
96. Amy Dunaway Springboro Lebanon Warrior Invitational 22:51.20
97. chloe Sowry Greenville Treaty City Invitational 22:54.00
98. Emily Robertson Northmont Centerville SNL 22:58.80
99. Ellie Coppock Northmont Neal Charske Firebird Inv 23:03.00
100. Cara Cannarozzi Fairmont Miamisburg Invite 23:05.00
101. Madisyn Savin Springboro Lebanon Warrior Invitational 23:05.80
102. Hope Deckman Springboro Lebanon Warrior Invitational 23:11.50
103. Megan Dancer Springboro Centerville Saturday Night Lights 23:13.00
104. Caitlin Hoyng Northmont Centerville SNL 23:13.90
105. Abi Brown Northmont Greenville Invitational 23:19.00
105. Meredith Butt Piqua Miami County Invitational 23:19.00
107. Brianna Hartle Greenville Treaty City Invitational 23:24.00
108. Tiffany Strobel Greenville Treaty City Invitational 23:31.00
109. Maeve Vulcan Piqua Anna Rocket Invitational 23:34.00
110. Grace Randall Xenia Miamisburg 23:45.00
110. Olivia Ames Piqua Anna Rocket Invitational 23:45.00
112. Danielle Detter Piqua Anna Rocket Invitational 23:49.00
113. elizabeth kilgore Butler troy 23:52.00
114. Alivia Knorr-Sullivan Piqua GWOC Centerville 23:57.00
115. Alisah Richard Piqua Anna Rocket Invitational 24:10.00
116. Schyler Schenck Wayne Centerville SNL 24:13.90
117. Nina Weber West Carrollton Miamisburg 24:21.00
118. Hailey Jenkins Northmont Greenville Invitational 24:22.00
118. Elizabeth Cox Piqua Anna Rocket Invitational 24:22.00
120. Maddy Calhoun Xenia Miamisburg 24:49.00
120. Mikayla Smedley Sidney GWOC 24:49.00
122. Allison Cox Piqua Anna Rocket Invitational 24:51.00
123. Savannah Garber Sidney Sidney Invitational 25:00.00
124. Gabrielle Knouff Piqua Anna Rocket Invitational 25:11.00
125. Britney Amin Northmont Centerville SNL 25:21.70
126. Ali Brown Northmont Greenville Invitational 25:22.00
127. Lilly Calhoun Xenia Miamisburg 25:35.00
128. michell valdivia Butler Troy 25:40.00
129. Abigail Kerestes Wayne Buck Creek 25:44.00
130. Madison Cook Stebbins Miamisburg Invitational 25:44.40
131. Tori Collins West Carrollton Miamisburg 25:51.30
132. Jenna Fickes Northmont Centerville SNL 25:51.40
133. Hannah VanGorden Piqua Anna Rocket Invitational 25:59.00
134. Madeline Hardwick Northmont Centerville SNL 26:27.70
135. Brooke Shade Stebbins Sidney Invitational 26:40.00
136. Sofia Sjoeberg Northmont Cedarville Friendship Invitational 26:45.80
137. Brooklyn McFadden Wayne Miamisburg 26:52.00
138. Madelynn Cochren Wayne Buck Creek 26:54.00
139. Nicole Andreassen Xenia Miamisburg 27:14.00
140. Rebekah Spence Wayne Centerville SNL 27:29.20
141. E'Taja Thompson Trotwood-Madison Eaton 27:43.00
142. Korissa VanOver Xenia Brookville 27:57.00
143. Brooke Groves Northmont Centerville SNL 28:08.90
144. Muskan Chander Wayne GWOC 28:56.00
145. Sophie Evans Xenia Miamisburg 29:02.00
146. Macy Newburg Northmont Centerville SNL 29:02.01
147. Aleah Curry Trotwood-Madison Eaton 29:21.00
148. Allison Barnhart Fairborn Treaty City 29:34.00
149. Ansleigh Spradlin Piqua Cedarville 29:39.00
150. Jewely Clevenger Fairborn Treaty City 30:14.00
151. Tashyra Coatie Northmont Centerville SNL 30:24.80
152. Abby Russell Xenia Brookville 30:29.00
153. Goddess McIntrye Trotwood-Madison Eaton 30:31.00
154. Caitlin Collinsworth West Carrollton Bellbrook 30:47.10
155. Isi Winkelman Sidney Minster Classic 30:50.00
156. Anna Hamilton Xenia Miamisburg 31:04.00
157. Miana Zigo Trotwood-Madison Eaton 31:39.00
158. Jenna Galliger Xenia Miamisburg 32:04.00
159. Elspeth Conway Fairborn Treaty City 32:12.00
160. Molly Byrd Xenia Brookville 32:16.00
161. Claire Hilleary Piqua Sidney Yellow Jacket Invitational 32:20.00
162. Emily Reichart Fairborn Bob Schul 32:49.00
163. Madison Beaver Piqua Anna Rocket Invitational 33:08.00
164. Morgen Tracey Northmont Centerville SNL 33:12.20
165. Lauren Eck Northmont Centerville SNL 33:12.90
166. Kristen Combs Xenia Miamisburg 33:35.00
167. Mercedes Woodward Trotwood-Madison Fairborn 34:19.00
167. Miah Qumsieh Xenia Miamisburg 34:19.00
169. Devinnai Myers Trotwood-Madison Miamisburg 35:11.00
170. Hunter Dunn Fairborn Treaty City 35:19.00
171. Kayla Griffin Stebbins Bob Schul Invitational 36:34.70
172. Hailey Cook Fairborn Treaty City 36:37.00
173. Olivia Szanto Stebbins Sidney Invitational 37:24.50
174. Meriel Elleman Xenia Miamisburg 37:27.00
175. Jenna Shields Fairborn Friendship 40:45.00

 
Alley Cat Design WesBanco Jostens