Girls Tennis - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | All

Saturday, August 10, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg at CJ Invitational **score not reported**         
Centerville  4,  Seton (OTCA State Team) 1        postseason  
Monday, August 12, 2019
RESULTS
Tippecanoe  4,  Fairmont 1         
Miamisburg  5,  Edgewood 0         
Troy  5,  Springfield 0         
Bellbrook  5,  Northmont 0         
Loveland  4,  Beavercreek 1         
Tuesday, August 13, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg  5,  Troy 0         
Fairmont  5,  Middletown 0         
Valley View  4,  Lebanon 1         
Springfield  3,  Urbana 2         
Toledo Notre Dame  4,  Centerville 1         
Beavercreek  3,  Greeneville 2         
Wednesday, August 14, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon  3,  Fenwick 2         
Xenia  4,  Springfield 1         
Northmont  4,  Tecumseh 1         
Thursday, August 15, 2019
RESULTS
Fairmont  4,  Troy 1         
Lebanon  5,  West Clermont 0         
Walnut Hills (OTCA)  4,  Miamisburg 1        postseason  
Beavercreek  3,  Wilmington 2         
Friday, August 16, 2019
RESULTS
Miami Valley  4,  Lebanon 1         
Beavercreek - OTCA  3,  Fairmont 2         
Beavercreek  3,  Fairmont (OTCA) 2        postseason  
Saturday, August 17, 2019
RESULTS
Creek Doubles Invitational at Beavercreek **score not reported**         
Monday, August 19, 2019
RESULTS
Archbishop Alter  4,  Fairmont 1         
Lebanon  5,  Carroll 0         
Northmont  4,  Shawnee 1         
Springboro  5,  Monroe 0         
Oakwood  4,  Centerville 1         
Tuesday, August 20, 2019
RESULTS
Beavercreek  5,  Springfield 0         
Wednesday, August 21, 2019
RESULTS
Tippecanoe  3,  Miamisburg 2         
Bellbrook  4,  Fairmont 1         
Lebanon  5,  Winton Woods/OTCA match 0         
Greenville  5,  Northmont 0         
Tecumseh  4,  Springfield 1         
Eaton  3,  Centerville 2         
Thursday, August 22, 2019
RESULTS
Beavercreek  3,  Miamisburg 2         
Springboro  4,  Fairmont 1         
Centerville  5,  Lebanon 0         
Northmont  5,  Springfield 0         
Friday, August 23, 2019
RESULTS
Centerville  4,  Wilmington (OTCA State Team) 0        postseason  
Northmont  3,  Lebanon 2         
Beavercreek  3,  Turpin (OTCA) 2        postseason  
Saturday, August 24, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg at Wilmington Invitational **score not reported**         
Monday, August 26, 2019
RESULTS
Troy at Northmont **score not reported**         
Tuesday, August 27, 2019
RESULTS
Beavercreek  5,  Lebanon 0         
Springboro  5,  Springfield 0         
Wednesday, August 28, 2019
RESULTS
Fairmont  4,  Lebanon 1         
Northmont  5,  Carroll 0         
Shawnee  3,  Springfield 2         
Centerville  4,  Bellbrook 1         
Miami Valley School  3,  Beavercreek 2         
Mason  4,  Springboro 1         
Thursday, August 29, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon  5,  Springfield 0         
Miamisburg  5,  Northmont 0         
Springboro  5,  Wayne 0         
Friday, August 30, 2019
RESULTS
Centerville  4,  Fairmont 1         
Tuesday, September 3, 2019
RESULTS
CJ  3,  Miamisburg 2         
Lebanon  3,  Maderia 2         
Northmont  4,  Stebbins 1         
Fairmont  3,  Wilmington 2         
Tippecanoe  3,  Beavercreek 2         
Wednesday, September 4, 2019
RESULTS
Waynesville  3,  Lebanon 2         
Springboro  5,  CJ 0         
Walnut Hills  3,  Centerville 2         
Northmont  3,  Sidney 2         
Fairmont  5,  Wayne 0         
Thursday, September 5, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg  4,  Lebanon 1         
Springboro  5,  Northmont 0         
Centerville  5,  Springfield 0         
Beavercreek  5,  Wayne 0         
Friday, September 6, 2019
RESULTS
St Ursula  4,  Centerville 1         
Saturday, September 7, 2019
RESULTS
Ursaline/ otca  5,  Lebanon 0        postseason  
Sycamore (OTCA)  4,  Beavercreek 1        postseason  
Monday, September 9, 2019
RESULTS
Bellbrook  3,  Miamisburg 2         
Mason  4,  Springboro 1         
Ursuline Academy (OTCA State)  4,  Centerville 1        postseason  
Chaminade Julienne  3,  Beavercreek 2         
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
RESULTS
Fairmont  5,  Northmont 0         
Miamisburg  5,  Springfield 0         
Springboro  4,  Beavercreek 1         
Centerville  5,  Wayne 0         
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
RESULTS
Eaton  4,  Miamisburg 1         
Centerville  5,  Northmont 0         
Fairmont  4,  Miami Valley 1         
Lebanon  5,  Stebbins 0         
Beavercreek  3,  Bellbrook 2         
Thursday, September 12, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg  5,  Tom Harrison Club 0         
Beavercreek  3,  Fairmont 2         
Springfield  4,  Wayne 1         
Friday, September 13, 2019
RESULTS
Centerville  4,  Lexington (Ohio) 1         
Saturday, September 14, 2019
RESULTS
Springfield  5,  Greeneview 0     Forfeit     
Beavercreek at Coaches Cup **score not reported**         
Miamisburg at Coaches Cup **score not reported**         
Monday, September 16, 2019
RESULTS
Centerville  4,  Miamisburg 1         
CJ  4,  Fairmont 1         
Northmont  5,  Brookville 0         
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
RESULTS
Springboro  5,  Miamisburg 0         
Fairmont  5,  Springfield 0         
Lebanon  5,  Wayne 0         
Beavercreek  5,  Northmont 0         
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
RESULTS
Centerville  3,  Alter 2         
Tipp at Northmont **score not reported**         
Eaton  3,  Beavercreek 2         
Fairmont  5,  Butler 0         
Thursday, September 19, 2019
RESULTS
Fairmont  3,  Miamisburg 2         
Springboro  5,  Lebanon 0         
Northmont at Wayne **score not reported**         
Friday, September 20, 2019
RESULTS
Centerville  4,  Beavercreek 1         
Saturday, September 21, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg at CJ Doubles **score not reported**         
 Monday, September 23, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Miamisburg at Wayne    4:00 PM   WHS   
Tom Harrison at Lebanon    4:00 PM   LHS   
Lakota East at Centerville    4:00 PM      
Northmont at Butler    4:30 PM   BHS   
 Tuesday, September 24, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Lebanon at GWOC Tourney    8:00 AM      
Miamisburg at GWOC    9:00 AM   CHS   
Centerville at GWOC Tournament    10:00 AM      
Fairmont at GWOC    TBA   TBD   
Beavercreek at GWOC    TBA   TBD   
 Wednesday, September 25, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Xenia at Miamisburg    4:00 PM   MHS   
Little Miami at Lebanon    4:00 PM      
Springboro at Centerville    4:00 PM   Centerville HS   
Beavercreek at Alter    5:00 PM   AHS   
 Thursday, September 26, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Trotwood at Springfield    4:30 PM   SHS   
Lebanon at Xenia    4:30 PM      
 Monday, September 30, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Miamisburg at Alter    4:00 PM   AHS   
Centerville at CJ    4:00 PM      
Walnut Hills at Springboro    4:30 PM   SHS   

Alley Cat Design WesBanco