Girls Soccer - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | All

Friday, August 16, 2019
RESULTS
Beavercreek  1,  Dublin Jerome 0         
Lebanon  3,  Ryle 0         
Centerville  3,  Alter 1         
Saturday, August 17, 2019
RESULTS
Northmont  2,  Shawnee 0         
Tippecanoe  2,  Fairmont 2         
Milton-Union  2,  Wayne 1         
Monday, August 19, 2019
RESULTS
Greenon  3,  Springfield 0         
Sidney  3,  Wayne 1         
Beavercreek  3,  Hilliard Bradley 1         
Miamisburg  6,  Edgewood 0         
Lebanon  3,  Madiera 1         
Springboro  1,  Centerville 0         
Northmont  3,  Fairborn 0         
Wednesday, August 21, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg  6,  Wayne 1         
Beavercreek  10,  Springfield 0         
Lebanon  1,  Fairmont 1         
Centerville  2,  Northmont 0         
Saturday, August 24, 2019
RESULTS
Notre Dame Academy  1,  Lebanon 0         
Kenton Ridge  3,  Springfield 1         
Centerville  1,  Anderson 1         
Springboro  2,  Lakota East 0         
Beavercreek  4,  Tippecanoe 0         
Monday, August 26, 2019
RESULTS
Alter  2,  Fairmont 0         
Troy  1,  Wayne 0         
Lebanon  2,  Fairfield 1         
Tippecanoe  2,  Northmont 1         
Carroll  2,  Springboro 2         
Wednesday, August 28, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon  1,  Centerville 0         
Beavercreek  8,  Miamisburg 0         
Springboro  3,  Fairmont 0         
Northmont  7,  Springfield 1         
Saturday, August 31, 2019
RESULTS
Centerville  3,  Olengtangy Liberty 0         
Indian Lake  0,  Springfield 0         
Wednesday, September 4, 2019
RESULTS
Fairmont  2,  Wayne 0         
Beavercreek  1,  Lebanon 0         
Springboro  8,  Springfield 0         
Centerville  6,  Miamisburg 1         
Saturday, September 7, 2019
RESULTS
Wayne  13,  Ponitz 0         
Springfield  4,  Benjamin Logan 0         
Beavercreek  2,  Upper Arlington 0         
Northmont  3,  Chaminade Julienne 2         
Fairfield  2,  Fairmont 0         
Miamisburg  4,  Tecumseh 0         
Centerville  6,  Troy 0         
Monday, September 9, 2019
RESULTS
Northmont  3,  Sidney 1         
Springfield  2,  Piqua 0         
Lebanon  4,  Walnut Hills 1         
Tippecanoe  2,  Wayne 0         
Springboro  3,  Hamilton 2         
Miamisburg  7,  Fairborn 0         
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
RESULTS
Springboro  5,  Wayne 0         
Beavercreek  2,  Mount Notre Dame 1         
Northmont  1,  Miamisburg 0         
Lebanon  8,  Springfield 0         
Centerville  8,  Fairmont 0         
Saturday, September 14, 2019
RESULTS
Sidney  1,  Miamisburg 0         
Fairmont  9,  Piqua 0         
Beavercreek  5,  Chaminade Julienne 0         
Troy  1,  Northmont 1         
Monday, September 16, 2019
RESULTS
Wayne  3,  Piqua 0         
Northmont  2,  Butler 1         
Fairmont  3,  Oakwood 0         
Troy  2,  Springboro 1         
Miamisburg  3,  Tippecanoe 3         
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
RESULTS
Beavercreek  8,  Wayne 0         
Centerville  7,  Springfield 0         
Springboro  2,  Northmont 1         
Lebanon  4,  Miamisburg 2         
Saturday, September 21, 2019
RESULTS
Tecumseh at Springfield **score not reported**         
Centerville  3,  St. Ursula 1         
Chaminade Julienne at Miamisburg **score not reported**         
Springboro  4,  Sidney 0         
 Monday, September 23, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Ursuline Academy at Lebanon    7:00 PM   VanDeGrift Stadium   
Wayne at Butler    7:00 PM      
Fairmont at Sidney    7:00 PM   Sidney   
Miamisburg at Troy    7:00 PM      
Anna at Northmont    7:00 PM   NHS   
 Wednesday, September 25, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Springboro at Beavercreek    7:00 PM   BHS   
Northmont at Fairmont    7:00 PM   Fairmont Park Stadium   
Miamisburg at Springfield    7:00 PM      
Wayne at Centerville    7:15 PM   Alumni Stadium   
 Thursday, September 26, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Ponitz at Springfield    7:00 PM      
 Saturday, September 28, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Lebanon at Milford    12:00 PM      
Mount Notre Dame at Centerville    7:00 PM   Mount Notre Dame HS   
 Monday, September 30, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Fairborn at Wayne    7:00 PM      
Beavercreek at Troy    7:00 PM      
Fairmont at Xenia    7:15 PM      
Miamisburg at Valley View    7:15 PM      
 Wednesday, October 2, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Springfield at Wayne    7:00 PM      
Fairmont at Beavercreek    7:00 PM   BHS   
Springboro at Centerville    7:15 PM   Alumni Stadium   
Lebanon at Northmont    7:15 PM   NHS   
 Saturday, October 5, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Fairmont at West Carrollton    11:00 AM   West Carrollton   
Beavercreek at St. Ursula    1:00 PM   St. Ursula   
Badin at Springboro    3:00 PM      
Lebanon at Kings    4:00 PM      
Lakota East at Centerville    5:00 PM   Alumni Stadium   
 Monday, October 7, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Springboro at Ursuline Academy    7:00 PM   Blue Ash Sports Complex   
Centerville at Beavercreek    7:15 PM      
 Wednesday, October 9, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Wayne at Lebanon    7:00 PM   VanDeGrift Stadium   
Beavercreek at Northmont    7:00 PM   NHS   
Springfield at Fairmont    7:00 PM   Fairmont Park Stadium   
Miamisburg at Springboro    7:15 PM      
 Saturday, October 12, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Springboro at Lebanon    11:15 AM   VanDeGrift Stadium   
Fairmont at Miamisburg    11:30 AM   Miamisburg    
Northmont at Wayne    7:00 PM      
Trotwood Madison at Springfield    TBA      

Alley Cat Design WesBanco