Girls Soccer - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | All

Friday, August 17, 2018
RESULTS
Xenia  3,  Lynchburg Clay 2         
Newton  7,  Greenville 0         
Chaminade Julienne  3,  Butler 0         
Bellbrook  2,  Northmont 0         
Springboro  5,  Milford 1         
Alter  1,  Centerville 1         
Saturday, August 18, 2018
RESULTS
Trotwood-Madison  14,  Ponitz 0         
Notre Dame Academy KY  0,  Lebanon 0         
Tippecanoe  3,  Fairmont 0         
Milton-Union  3,  Wayne 2         
Monday, August 20, 2018
RESULTS
Miamisburg  15,  West Carrollton 0         
Beavercreek  4,  Dublin Jerome 1         
Northmont  5,  Shawnee 0         
Tecumseh  1,  Fairborn 0         
Centerville  5,  Troy 3         
Sidney  5,  Wayne 0         
Springboro  4,  Carroll 1         
Wednesday, August 22, 2018
RESULTS
Stebbins  8,  Greenville 0         
Troy  4,  Wayne 0         
Piqua  8,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Beavercreek  3,  Lebanon 0         
Springboro  9,  Springfield 0         
Tippecanoe  5,  Xenia 1         
Butler  1,  Fairborn 0         
Centerville  8,  Miamisburg 2         
Northmont  1,  Fairmont 0         
Sidney  11,  West Carrollton 0         
Saturday, August 25, 2018
RESULTS
Troy  3,  Fairborn 0         
Butler  3,  Stebbins 0         
Wayne  3,  Middletown 3         
Piqua  6,  West Carrollton 0         
Medina  2,  Springboro 1         
Kenton Ridge  1,  Springfield 0         
Beavercreek  3,  Tippecanoe 0         
Centerville  2,  Anderson 1         
Trotwood-Madison  2,  Greenville 0         
Monday, August 27, 2018
RESULTS
Fairmont  9,  Stivers School for the Arts 0         
Springfield  2,  Stebbins 0         
Sidney  7,  Xenia 1         
Northmont  1,  Tippecanoe 1         
Centerville  1,  Lakota East 1         
Wednesday, August 29, 2018
RESULTS
Greenville  2,  West Carrollton 0         
Beavercreek  9,  Miamisburg 0         
Centerville  4,  Northmont 0         
Sidney  8,  Bellefontaine 0         
Butler  4,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Benjamin Logan  0,  Springfield 0         
Lebanon  3,  Wayne 0         
Troy  4,  Stebbins 0         
Xenia  2,  Piqua 2         
Tippecanoe  8,  Fairborn 1         
Springboro  6,  Fairmont 0         
Saturday, September 1, 2018
RESULTS
Celina  4,  Piqua 0         
Centerville  1,  Olentangy Liberty 0         
Graham  1,  Greenville 1         
Tecumseh  0,  Butler 0         
Tuesday, September 4, 2018
RESULTS
Fairfield  2,  Lebanon 1         
Anna High School  1,  Northmont 1         
Springboro  2,  Lakota East 2         
Wednesday, September 5, 2018
RESULTS
Springfield  0,  Piqua 0         
Sidney  3,  Fairborn 1         
Thursday, September 6, 2018
RESULTS
Xenia  11,  Greenville 1         
Saturday, September 8, 2018
RESULTS
Kings  2,  Lebanon 1         
Hamilton  4,  Fairmont 2         
Miamisburg  4,  Tecumseh 0         
Tippecanoe  8,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Beavercreek  3,  Springboro 2         
Northmont  2,  Wayne 1         
Monday, September 10, 2018
RESULTS
Anna  16,  Greenville 0         
Beavercreek  4,  Hilliard Bradley 0         
Walnut Hills  2,  Lebanon 2         
Northmont  2,  Sidney 1         
Franklin  4,  Stebbins 0         
Greenon  8,  Springfield 2         
Butler  2,  Xenia 2         
Alter  7,  Fairmont 0         
Troy  9,  West Carrollton 0         
Miamisburg  5,  Fairborn 0         
Tippecanoe  5,  Wayne 0         
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
RESULTS
Tippecanoe  9,  West Carrollton 0         
Fairborn  6,  Greenville 0         
Beavercreek  7,  Butler 0         
Troy  3,  Xenia 0         
Sidney  10,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Northmont  6,  Springfield 1         
Lebanon  2,  Centerville 1         
Miamisburg  3,  Fairmont 0         
Piqua  2,  Stebbins 0         
Springboro  6,  Wayne 0         
Saturday, September 15, 2018
RESULTS
Wilmington  1,  Stebbins 0         
Greenon  4,  Fairborn 2         
Sidney  3,  Miamisburg 2         
Shawnee  2,  Butler 2         
Piqua  3,  Graham 0         
Wayne  2,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Tecumseh  4,  Springfield 1         
Springboro  2,  Perrysburg 0         
Xenia  1,  Greeneeview 1         
Beavercreek  7,  Chaminade Julienne 0         
Monday, September 17, 2018
RESULTS
Brookeville  7,  Greenville 0         
Lebanon  4,  Fairmont 1         
Franklin Senior  13,  West Carrollton 0         
Centerville  8,  Wayne 0         
Miamisburg  12,  Springfield 0         
Springboro  7,  Troy 0         
Tippecanoe  3,  Piqua 0         
Fairborn  3,  Stebbins 0         
Northmont  3,  Butler 0         
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
RESULTS
Winton Woods  8,  West Carrollton 0         
Troy  9,  Greenville 0         
Miamisburg  8,  Wayne 0         
Beavercreek  9,  Springfield 0         
Centerville  4,  Fairmont 0         
Xenia  3,  Stebbins 0         
Fairborn  4,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Butler  3,  Piqua 2         
Tippecanoe  4,  Sidney 0         
Thursday, September 20, 2018
RESULTS
Troy  8,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Saturday, September 22, 2018
RESULTS
Trotwood-Madison  3,  West Carrollton 0         
Lebanon  9,  Springfield 0         
Butler  14,  Greenville 0         
Centerville  2,  St. Ursula Academy 0         
Beavercreek  3,  Northmont 0         
Troy  2,  Sidney 1         
Monday, September 24, 2018
RESULTS
Miamisburg  2,  Troy 0         
Lebanon  2,  Ursuline Academy 1         
Tecumseh  2,  Xenia 0         
Sidney  6,  Fairmont 0         
Fairborn  2,  Piqua 1         
Centerville  2,  Springboro 1         
Chaminade Julienne  1,  Northmont 1         
Valley View  10,  West Carrollton 0         
Wednesday, September 26, 2018
RESULTS
Xenia  7,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Springboro  4,  Miamisburg 1         
Troy  2,  Butler 1         
Lebanon  1,  Northmont 0         
Beavercreek  8,  Wayne 0         
Tippecanoe  10,  Greenville 0         
Fairborn  8,  West Carrollton 0         
Sidney  2,  Piqua 0         
Fairmont  5,  Springfield 1         
Friday, September 28, 2018
RESULTS
Beavercreek  10,  Fairmont 0         
Saturday, September 29, 2018
RESULTS
Stebbins  3,  Graham 1         
Piqua  2,  Bellefontaine 2         
Tippecanoe  1,  Carroll 0         
Xenia  1,  Kenton Ridge 1         
Milford  3,  Lebanon 0         
Monday, October 1, 2018
RESULTS
Franklin Monroe  10,  Greenville 3         
Tippecanoe  7,  Stebbins 0         
Stivers School for the Arts  8,  West Carrollton 0         
Miamisburg  5,  Valley View High School 0         
Beavercreek  8,  Troy 0         
Seton  3,  Lebanon 1         
Milton-Union  6,  Butler 3         
Springboro  4,  Ursuline Academy 0         
Xenia  2,  Fairmont 0         
Fairborn  1,  Wayne 0         
Tuesday, October 2, 2018
RESULTS
Winton Woods  3,  Trotwood-Madison 2         
Wednesday, October 3, 2018
RESULTS
Centerville  9,  Springfield 0         
Piqua  4,  Greenville 0         
Xenia  9,  West Carrollton 0         
Tippecanoe  1,  Troy 0         
Lebanon  1,  Miamisburg 0         
Fairmont  2,  Wayne 0         
Springboro  2,  Northmont 2         
Beavercreek  7,  Fairborn 0         
Sidney  3,  Butler 0         
Thursday, October 4, 2018
RESULTS
Springfield  10,  Yellow Springs 0         
Saturday, October 6, 2018
RESULTS
Eaton  8,  Greenville 0         
Centerville  3,  Walnut Hills 0         
Miamisburg  4,  Edgewood 1         
Springfield  6,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Beavercreek  9,  St. Ursula Academy (Cin) 0         
Monday, October 8, 2018
RESULTS
Legacy Christian  7,  West Carrollton 0         
Stebbins  3,  Trotwood-Madison 3         
Miamisburg  8,  Xenia 2         
Troy  2,  Northmont 0         
Princeton  4,  Wayne 1         
Fairmont  6,  Piqua 1         
Centerville  2,  Sidney 1         
Tuesday, October 9, 2018
RESULTS
Stivers  2,  Trotwood-Madison 2         
Wednesday, October 10, 2018
RESULTS
Stebbins  9,  West Carrollton 0         
Sidney  10,  Greenville 0         
Beavercreek  3,  Centerville 0         
Northmont  2,  Miamisburg 2         
Wayne  4,  Springfield 2         
Springboro  1,  Lebanon 0         
Tippecanoe  1,  Butler 0         
Troy  4,  Piqua 0         
Thursday, October 11, 2018
RESULTS
Xenia  2,  Fairborn 0         
Stebbins  1,  Urbana 0         
Fairmont  2,  Oakwood 1         
Saturday, October 13, 2018
RESULTS
Miami East  2,  Piqua 0         
Sidney  9,  Stebbins 0         
Butler  10,  West Carrollton 0         
Springboro  1,  Dublin Coffman 0         
Fairborn  1,  Middletown 0         
West Clermont  1,  Tippecanoe 1         
Loveland  2,  Lebanon 0         
Tuesday, October 16, 2018
RESULTS
Beavercreek  9,  Springfield 0        postseason  
Tecumseh  4,  Fairborn 0        postseason  
Centerville  5,  Wayne 0        postseason  
Northmont  3,  Xenia 1        postseason  
Wilmington  2,  Trotwood-Madison 1        postseason  
Miamisburg  2,  Troy 1     OT    postseason  
Saturday, October 20, 2018
RESULTS
Beavercreek  10,  West Carrollton 0        postseason  
Miamisburg  1,  Sidney 0        postseason  
Northmont  2,  Fairmont 0        postseason  
Springboro  8,  Tecumseh 0        postseason  
Tippecanoe  4,  Bellefontaine 1        postseason  
Butler  3,  Piqua 1        postseason  
Mt. Notre Dame  1,  Lebanon 0        postseason  
Centerville  9,  Stebbins 0        postseason  
Monday, October 22, 2018
RESULTS
Greenon  10,  Greenville 1        postseason  
Tuesday, October 23, 2018
RESULTS
Centerville  5,  Miamisburg 1        postseason  
Springboro  3,  Northmont 0        postseason  
Beavercreek  9,  Butler 0        postseason  
Tippecanoe  3,  Shawnee 1        postseason  
Saturday, October 27, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  1,  Centerville 0        postseason  
Indian HIll  2,  Tippecanoe 1        postseason  
Beavercreek  4,  Lakota West 1        postseason  
Loveland  1,  Springboro 0        postseason  
Tuesday, October 30, 2018
RESULTS
Beavercreek  2,  Mt. Notre Dame 0        postseason  
Saturday, November 3, 2018
RESULTS
Beavercreek  3,  Mason 0        postseason  
Tuesday, November 6, 2018
RESULTS
Beavercreek  2,  Bishop Watterson 1        postseason  
Friday, November 9, 2018
RESULTS
Beavercreek  4,  Strongsville 2        postseason  

Alley Cat Design WesBanco