Boys Tennis - Schedule

Season:

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | All

Monday, April 22, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg  5,  Carlisle 0         
Milton Union  4,  Greenville 1         
Lebanon  5,  Stebbins 0         
CJ  3,  Fairmont 2         
Springboro  3,  Kings 1         
Beavercreek  5,  Troy 0         
Miami Valley  5,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Tippecanoe  4,  Northmont 1         
Celina  4,  Piqua 1         
Yellow Springs  4,  Springfield 1         
Wayne  3,  Fairborn 2         
Sidney  3,  St. Mary's Memorial 2         
Xenia  3,  Northridge 2         
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
RESULTS
Springboro  5,  Miamisburg 0         
Tippecanoe  4,  Greenville 1         
Lebanon  3,  Northmont 2         
Troy  5,  Butler 0         
Fairmont  4,  Springfield 1         
Fairborn  4,  West Carrollton 1         
Carroll  4,  Stebbins 1         
Beavercreek at Wayne **score not reported**         
Sycamore (State Team Rd 3)  5,  Centerville 0         
Sidney  4,  Piqua 0         
Xenia  4,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
RESULTS
Valley View at Trotwood-Madison **score not reported**         
Greenville  5,  Brookville 0         
Northmont  3,  Fairmont 2         
Eaton at West Carrollton **score not reported**         
Centerville  3,  Bellbrook 2         
Tippecanoe  4,  Valley View Blue 1         
Fairborn  3,  Greeneview 2         
Centerville B  4,  Stebbins 1         
Kenton Ridge  4,  Springfield 1         
Butler  3,  Sidney 2         
Beavercreek at Miami Valley **score not reported**         
Thursday, April 25, 2019
RESULTS
Springboro at GCTCA Tournament **score not reported**         
Lebanon at Miamisburg **score not reported**         
Trotwood-Madison at Stebbins **score not reported**         
Wayne at Fairmont **score not reported**         
Centerville at Springfield **score not reported**         
Troy at Tippecanoe **score not reported**         
Greenville at Piqua **score not reported**         
Fairborn at Dixie **score not reported**         
West Carrollton at Xenia **score not reported**         
 Friday, April 26, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Miamisburg at Sidney Invite    4:00 PM   Sidney HS   
Lebanon at Beavercreek    4:00 PM      
Troy at Northmont    4:00 PM   Northmont HS   
Greenview at Springfield    4:00 PM   SHS   
Butler at Sidney Invitational    4:00 PM   Sidney HS   
Trotwood-Madison at Piqua    4:30 PM   Piqua Junior High   
 Saturday, April 27, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Butler at CJ Doubles Tournament    9:00 AM   Chaminade-Julienne HS   
Springboro at GCTCA Tournament    10:00 AM   TBD   
Sidney Lehman at Greenville    3:00 PM   Greenville H.S.   

Alley Cat Design WesBanco