Boys Tennis - Schedule

Season:

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | All

Monday, April 23, 2018
RESULTS
Tippecanoe at Northmont **score not reported**         
Piqua at Trotwood-Madison **score not reported**         
Piqua at Celina **score not reported**         
Northridge at West Carrollton **score not reported**         
St. Mary's Memorial at Sidney **score not reported**         
Springboro at Milford **score not reported**         
Wayne at Xenia **score not reported**         
Lehman Catholic at Sidney **score not reported**         
Tuesday, April 24, 2018
RESULTS
Sidney at Piqua **score not reported**         
Greenville at Tippecanoe **score not reported**         
Trotwood-Madison at Xenia **score not reported**         
 Wednesday, April 25, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Northmont at Valley View    4:00 PM   Valley View H.S.   
Waynesville at Lebanon    4:00 PM      
West Carrollton at Carlisle    4:00 PM      
Centerville at Oakwood    4:00 PM   NCR Old River Park   
Yellow Springs at Fairborn    4:00 PM   Community Park East   
Franklin at Miamisburg    4:00 PM   Miamisburg H.S.   
Fairmont at Springboro    4:00 PM   Springboro   
Stebbins at Wayne    4:00 PM   Wayne H.S.   
Greenville at Brookville    4:30 PM   Brookville H.S.   
Kenton Ridge at Springfield    4:30 PM   Springfield   
Butler at Troy    4:30 PM   Troy HS   
 Thursday, April 26, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Springboro at Northmont    4:00 PM      
Piqua at Greenville    4:00 PM   Greenville H.S.   
Fairmont at Wayne    4:00 PM   Wayne   
Miamisburg at Lebanon    4:00 PM   Lebanon H.S.   
Springfield at Centerville    4:00 PM      
Stebbins at Trotwood-Madison    4:00 PM   Trotwood-Madison   
Greenon at Fairborn    4:00 PM   Community Park East   
Tippecanoe at Troy    4:00 PM   Troy HS   
Butler at Sidney    4:30 PM   Sidney High School   
Xenia at West Carrollton    5:30 PM   Wilson Park   
 Friday, April 27, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Alter at Butler    3:30 PM   Helke Park   
Northwestern at Northmont    4:00 PM      
Centerville at Lexington (Oh)    4:00 PM      
West Carrollton at Fairborn    4:00 PM   Community Park East   
Springboro at Troy    4:00 PM   Troy HS   
Fairmont at Oakwood    4:00 PM   Oakwood   
Sidney at Milton Union    4:30 PM   Miltion Union High School   
Lebanon at Wayne    4:30 PM      
Shawnee at Springfield    4:30 PM   Springfield   
Northridge at Stebbins    4:33 PM   Stebbins    
Trotwood-Madison at Butler    5:30 PM   Helke Park   
 Saturday, April 28, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Centerville at Lexington Invitational    8:00 AM      
Xenia at Beavercreek    9:00 AM   Beavercreek High School   
Beavercreek at Miami Valley Doubles Tourney    9:30 AM   MVS HS   
Stebbins at Springfield    10:00 AM   Springfield H.S.   
 Sunday, April 29, 2018
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Covington Catholic (Ky) at Centerville    4:00 PM      

WesBanco Alley Cat Design