Boys Tennis - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | All

Monday, April 8, 2019
RESULTS
Trotwood-Madison  4,  Franklin 1         
Beavercreek at Lakota East **score not reported**         
Northridge  3,  Fairborn 2         
Lebanon  3,  West Clermont 2         
Carroll High School  4,  Wayne 1         
Springboro  5,  Oakwood 0         
Butler  3,  Miamisburg 2         
Sidney  3,  Fairmont 2         
Lima Shawnee  5,  Piqua 0         
Tippecanoe  5,  Lehman Catholic 0         
Troy  5,  Springfield 0         
Northwestern  5,  Northmont 0         
Greenville  3,  St. Mary's 2         
Waynesville  3,  Xenia 2         
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg  4,  Springfield 1         
Troy  5,  West Carrollton 0         
St Xavier  4,  Centerville 1         
Springboro  4,  Beavercreek 1         
Northmont  5,  Wayne 0         
Fairmont  3,  Lebanon 2         
Sidney  4,  Stebbins 1         
Fairborn  5,  Piqua 0         
Tippecanoe  5,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Butler  5,  Xenia 0         
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
RESULTS
Springboro  5,  Northmont 0         
Oakwood  4,  Fairmont 1         
Yellow Springs  3,  Fairborn 2         
Lebanon  5,  Waynesville 0         
Miamisburg  4,  Valley View HS 1         
Carlisle  3,  Trotwood-Madison 2         
Covington Catholic (Ky)  4,  Centerville 1         
Summit Country Day  4,  Tippecanoe 1         
Troy  4,  Tecumseh 1         
Beavercreek  4,  Butler 1         
Northridge  5,  Piqua 0         
Sidney  3,  Milton Union 2         
Thursday, April 11, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg  4,  Fairmont 1         
Centerville  5,  Lebanon 0         
Tippecanoe  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Springboro  5,  Wayne 0         
Mason B at Beavercreek **score not reported**         
Springboro  4,  Beavercreek State Tournament 1         
Greenville  5,  Fairborn 0         
Northmont  5,  Springfield 0         
Sidney  4,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Stebbins  5,  Piqua 0         
Troy  5,  Xenia 0         
Friday, April 12, 2019
RESULTS
Northmont  5,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Fenwick  3,  Lebanon 2         
Bellbrook - OTCA Match  5,  Fairmont 0         
Butler  4,  Greenville 1         
Valley view White  4,  Stebbins 1         
Saturday, April 13, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg at CJ Invite **score not reported**         
Lebanon at Wilmington Tourney **score not reported**         
Butler at CJ Invitational Tournament **score not reported**         
Tippecanoe at Schroeder Invitational **score not reported**         
Schroeder's Tennis Tournament  5,  Piqua 0         

WesBanco Alley Cat Design