Boys Track - Schedule

Season:
Saturday, March 25, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Tipp City Relays    9:00 AM Tippecanoe High School
Piqua at Up and Running Invitational    10:00 AM Troy
Greenville at Troy Up and Running Invite    10:00 AM Troy
Tippecanoe at Tippecanoe Relays    10:00 AM UVMC Athletic Complex
Lebanon at Harrison All-Comers    11:00 AM Harrison High School
Tuesday, March 28, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Bellbrook    4:30 PM Fairmont
Greenville at Sidney Invitational    4:30 PM Sidney
Fairborn/Xenia Dual at Fairborn    4:30 PM Fairborn High School
Stebbins at Sidney Invitational    4:30 PM
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua-Greenville Dual at Piqua    4:30 PM
Friday, March 31, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins HS/MS Combo Meet at Stebbins    4:30 PM
Saturday, April 01, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Jack Lintz Invitational    9:00 AM Northmont HS
Fairborn at Jack Lintz Northmont Invitational    9:00 AM Northmont High School
Fairborn at Tecumseh Invitational    9:00 AM Tecumseh High School
Fairmont at Northmont    10:00 AM Northmont
Piqua at Tipp Invitational    10:00 AM Tipp
Greenville at Northmont Invitational    10:00 AM Northmont
Tippecanoe at Tippecanoe Inv.    10:00 AM UVMC Athletic Complex
Tuesday, April 04, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Edgewood Invitational    4:30 PM Edgewood HS
Piqua-Sidney Dual at Piqua    4:30 PM
Greenville at Tipp City    4:30 PM Tipp city
Stebbins Home Meet at Stebbins    4:30 PM
Tippecanoe at Greenville/Union City    4:30 PM UVMC Athletic Complex
West Carrollton at Stebbins    4:30 PM Stebbins
Fairborn at Wayne Relays    TBA Wayne High School
Wednesday, April 05, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Alter    4:30 PM Fairmont
Piqua at Herb Hartman Invitational    4:30 PM Troy
Thursday, April 06, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at McAuley JV Run    4:30 PM Lasalle HS
Friday, April 07, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Clash of the Titans    4:30 PM Sycamore HS
Fairmont at Clash of titans    4:30 PM
Greenville at Troy Invitational    4:30 PM Troy
Fairborn at Troy Invitational    4:30 PM Troy High School
Stebbins at Miami East Invitational    4:30 PM
Saturday, April 08, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Mulch sale    TBA
Monday, April 10, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Open at West Carrollton    4:30 PM West Carrollton
Tuesday, April 11, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Mason JV All Run    4:30 PM Mason HS
Greenville at Tipp City Big Meet #1    4:30 PM Tipp City
Tippecanoe at Big Meet #1    4:30 PM UVMC Athletic Complex
Thursday, April 13, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stephen S. Poitinger Relays at Lebanon    4:30 PM Lebanon JH
Fairmont at Miamisburg    4:30 PM Miamisburg
Richmond at Greenville    4:30 PM Greenville
Fairborn at Waynesville Invitational    4:30 PM Waynesville High School
Friday, April 14, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Elk Relays at Centerville    4:30 PM CHS
West Carrollton at Open    4:30 PM Centerville
Saturday, April 15, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Vandalia Butler Invitational    10:00 AM Vandalia
Fairborn at Butler Invitational    10:00 AM Butler High School
Tippecanoe at Bulter Inv    10:00 AM Vandalia
Piqua at Butler Invitational    4:30 PM Vandalia
Monday, April 17, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Ansonia / Dixie    4:30 PM Greenville
Stebbins at Northwestern HS/MS Combo Meet    4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon JV All Run at Lebanon    4:30 PM Lebanon JH
Fairmont at Fairborn    4:30 PM Fairborn
Greenville at Fairborn Relays    4:30 PM Fairborn
Rex Aukerman Classic Relays at Fairborn    4:30 PM Fairborn High School
Tippecanoe at Miami Co. Inv.    4:30 PM Piqua
West Carrollton at Valley View    4:30 PM Valley View
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Wayne 9/10 Invitational    4:30 PM
Stebbins Tribal Meet at Stebbins    4:30 PM
Tippecanoe at Stebbins Inv    4:30 PM Riverside
Thursday, April 20, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Bradford / Union City    4:30 PM Greenville
Friday, April 21, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Springboro Invitational    4:30 PM Springboro HS
Centerville at Dayton Relays    4:30 PM
Centerville at Eastern Relays    4:30 PM
Fairborn at Green County Invitational    4:30 PM Greenview High School
West Carrollton at Franklin    4:30 PM Franklin
Fairmont at Springboro    TBA Springboro
Saturday, April 22, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Eastern Relays    10:00 AM Louisville, KY
Piqua at Bulldog Classic    4:30 PM West Milton
Sunday, April 23, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Criss & Rita Somerlot Field Classic at Centerville    4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 25, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Kings Quad    4:30 PM Kings HS
Greenville at Stillwater Invitational    4:30 PM Versailles
Stebbins at Tippecanoe    4:30 PM
Tippecanoe at Big Meet #2    4:30 PM UVMC Athletic Complex
Wilmington at West Carrollton    4:30 PM West Carrollton
Thursday, April 27, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Wayne    4:00 PM Wayne
Tippecanoe at Wayne Inv.    4:00 PM Wayne HS
Lebanon at Wayne Invitational    4:30 PM Wayne HS
Centerville at wayne Invite    4:30 PM
Fairmont at Little Miami    4:30 PM Little Miami
Piqua at Wayne Invitational    4:30 PM Huber Heights
Fairborn at Wayne Invitational Day I    TBA Wayne High School
Friday, April 28, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Wayne Invitational    3:30 PM Wayne
Fairmont at Wayne    4:00 PM Wayne
Lebanon at Wayne Invitational    4:30 PM Wayne HS
Centerville at Wayne Invite Day 2    4:30 PM
Piqua at Wayne Invitational    4:30 PM Huber Heights
Stebbins at Benjamin Logan Invitational    4:30 PM
Tippecanoe at Wayne Inv.    4:30 PM Wayne HS
Fairborn at Wayne Invitational Day II    TBA Wayne High School
Saturday, April 29, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Beard Inv    10:00 AM West Milton
Monday, May 01, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua-Greenville Dual at Piqua    4:30 PM
Greenville at Piqua    4:30 PM Piqua
Fairborn at Lebanon Invitational    4:30 PM Lebanon High School
Tuesday, May 02, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Tipp City JV Invitational    4:30 PM Tipp City
Stebbins at Shawnee Invitational    4:30 PM
Tippecanoe at JV Meet    4:30 PM UVMC Athletic Complex
Wednesday, May 03, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Warriors Invitational at Lebanon    4:30 PM Lebanon JH
Centerville at Warrior Elk    4:30 PM
West Carrollton at Open    4:30 PM Batavia
Thursday, May 04, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Fairmont Inv    4:30 PM Fairmont HS
Friday, May 05, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Mason Invite    4:30 PM
Greenville at Indian Lake Invitational    4:30 PM Indian Lake
Stebbins at Northeastern Invitational    4:30 PM
Tippecanoe at Fairmont Inv    4:30 PM Fairmont HS
Fairmont at Firebird Invite Finals    5:00 PM Fairmont
Fairborn at Yellow Springs Invitational    TBA Yellow Springs High School
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at GWOC Prelims    12:00 PM
Fairborn at GWOC Divisional Finals    12:00 PM Troy High School
Lebanon at GWOC Day 1    4:30 PM Troy HS
Centerville at GWOC Divisional    4:30 PM
Tippecanoe at GWOC Conf. meet    4:30 PM Troy HS
West Carrollton at GWOC    4:30 PM Troy
Friday, May 12, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at GWOC Day 2    4:30 PM Troy HS
Centerville at GWOC Championships    4:30 PM
Tippecanoe at GWOC Conf. meet    4:30 PM Troy HS
Fairmont at GWOC Finals    5:00 PM
Fairborn at GWOC League Finals    5:00 PM Troy High School
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at District Prelims    3:00 PM Welcome
Lebanon at District Prelims    4:30 PM Welcome Stadium
Centerville at Districts Day 1    4:30 PM
West Carrollton at District Finals    4:30 PM Dayton
Fairborn at OHSAA District Preliminary Meet    TBA Wayne High School
Friday, May 19, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at District Finals    4:30 PM Welcome Stadium
Centerville at District Finals    4:30 PM
Fairmont at District Final    5:00 PM Welcomer
Fairborn at OHSAA District Finals    TBA Wayne High School
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Regional Prelims    4:30 PM Welcome Stadium
Centerville at Regional day 1    4:30 PM
Fairborn at OHSAA Regional Preliminary Meet    TBA Dayton Welcome Stadium
Friday, May 26, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Regional Finals    4:30 PM Welcome Stadium
Centerville at Regional Finals    4:30 PM
Fairborn at OHSAA Regional Finals    TBA Dayton Welcome Stadium
Friday, June 02, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at State Championships    4:30 PM Jesse Owens Stadium, Columbus
Centerville at State Meet Day 1    4:30 PM
Fairborn at OHSAA State Preliminary Meet    TBA Ohio State Jesse Owens Stadium
Saturday, June 03, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at State Championships    4:30 PM Jesse Owens Stadium, Columbus
Centerville at State Meet Day 2    4:30 PM
Fairborn at OHSAA State Finals    TBA Ohio State Jesse Owens Stadium

Alley Cat Design WesBanco Jostens