Baseball - Schedule

Season:

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | All

Monday, April 22, 2019
RESULTS
Centerville  10,  Springfield 0         
Springboro  7,  Northmont 1         
Butler  11,  Sidney 0         
Greenville  5,  Piqua 2         
Beavercreek  5,  Fairborn 2         
Stebbins  20,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Miamisburg  9,  Lebanon 8     Extra Innings     
Tippecanoe  11,  Troy 0         
West Carrollton  5,  Xenia 1         
Wayne  4,  Fairmont 1         
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
RESULTS
Greenville  7,  Piqua 4         
Troy  4,  Tippecanoe 3         
Lebanon  12,  Miamisburg 5         
Stebbins  10,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Butler  5,  Sidney 0         
Springboro  12,  Northmont 2         
Xenia  13,  West Carrollton 2         
Centerville  4,  Springfield 1         
Fairmont  8,  Wayne 0         
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
RESULTS
Trotwood-Madison at Greenville **score not reported**         
Thursday, April 25, 2019
RESULTS
Trotwood-Madison at Butler **score not reported**         
Greenville at West Carrollton **score not reported**         
Sidney at Graham **score not reported**         
Wayne at Chaminade Julienne **score not reported**         
Piqua at Northmont **score not reported**         
Lebanon at Roger Bacon **score not reported**         
 Friday, April 26, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Northmont at Fairmont    5:00 PM      
Springfield at Springboro    5:00 PM   Springboro HS   
Butler at Xenia    5:00 PM   Xenia HS   
Covington at Greenville    5:00 PM   Sater   
Beavercreek at Lebanon    5:00 PM   Lebanon   
Stebbins at Sidney    5:00 PM   Sidney High School   
Trotwood-Madison at Tippecanoe    5:00 PM   Clawson Field   
Piqua at Fairborn    5:00 PM   Fairborn HS   
West Carrollton at Troy    5:00 PM   Market St. Field   
Miamisburg at Centerville    5:00 PM   Booster Park   
 Saturday, April 27, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Centerville at Milford    10:00 AM   GABP   
Beavercreek at Carroll    11:00 AM      
Bishop Brossart KY at Wayne    11:00 AM   Wayne HS   
Kenton Ridge at Piqua    11:00 AM   Hardman Field   
Greenville at Northmont    12:00 PM      
Tecumseh at Tippecanoe    12:00 PM   Clawson Field   
Bishop Brossart KY at Wayne    1:30 PM   Wayne HS   
Stebbins at Carlise    1:30 PM   @ Carlise   
Springboro at Upper Arlington    1:30 PM   LaSalle High School   
Middletown at Miamisburg    4:30 PM   Toadvine Field   
Lebanon at Princeton    5:00 PM   Youth Night/ Lace up for pedia   

Alley Cat Design WesBanco