Boys Basketball - Individual Statistics

Rebounding Leaders - All Games
  NAME G OREB ORG DREB DRG REB RBG
1 Duncan Hall, Miamisburg 21 67 3.2 131 6.2 198 9.4
2 Austin Jones, West Carrollton 22 66 3.0 139 6.3 205 9.3
3 Ratez Roberts, Sidney 22 62 2.8 142 6.5 204 9.3
4 Trey Richmond, Piqua 22 65 3.0 115 5.2 180 8.2
5 Justin Stephens, Trotwood-Madison 22 69 3.1 107 4.9 176 8.0
6 RaHeim Moss, Springfield 17 34 2.0 92 5.4 126 7.4
7 Michael Berner, Springboro 22 43 2.0 116 5.3 159 7.2
8 Samari Curtis, Xenia 22 29 1.3 129 5.9 158 7.2
9 Garett Powell, Springboro 21 43 2.0 106 5.0 149 7.1
10 Caillou Monroe, Troy 22 45 2.0 110 5.0 155 7.0
11 Amari Davis, Trotwood-Madison 22 67 3.0 86 3.9 153 7.0
12 Nolan Mader, Tippecanoe 22 54 2.5 96 4.4 150 6.8
13 Ryan Hall, Fairmont 22 33 1.5 112 5.1 145 6.6
14 Joe Nickel, Fairborn 22 43 2.0 100 4.5 143 6.5
15 Austin Stanaford, Troy 22 70 3.2 70 3.2 140 6.4
15 Mo Njie, Centerville 22 39 1.8 101 4.6 140 6.4
17 Jordan Smith, Northmont 22 57 2.6 78 3.5 135 6.1
18 Zach Huffman, Lebanon 21 28 1.3 97 4.6 125 6.0
18 Bobby Cole, Wayne 21 62 3.0 63 3.0 125 6.0
20 Noah Crawford, Xenia 22 53 2.4 76 3.5 129 5.9
21 Damiene Boles Jr, Stebbins 18 30 1.7 73 4.1 103 5.7
22 Aigbokhai Kadari, West Carrollton 16 35 2.2 55 3.4 90 5.6
23 Dane Hall, Miamisburg 15 28 1.9 56 3.7 84 5.6
24 Jarod Bodekor, Fairborn 18 28 1.6 70 3.9 98 5.4
25 Tylen Eatmon, Fairborn 22 56 2.5 63 2.9 119 5.4
26 Andre Gordon, Sidney 22 31 1.4 83 3.8 114 5.2
27 Rashad McKee, Wayne 21 36 1.7 72 3.4 108 5.1
28 Brian Hill, Wayne 20 35 1.8 66 3.3 101 5.1
29 Tallice Landers, Wayne 21 34 1.6 71 3.4 105 5.0
30 Otis Person lll, Fairborn 22 45 2.0 62 2.8 107 4.9
30 Jalen Tolbert, Stebbins 22 30 1.4 77 3.5 107 4.9
32 Ryan Brown Jr, West Carrollton 22 43 2.0 63 2.9 106 4.8
33 Ronnie Hampton, Wayne 21 33 1.6 66 3.1 99 4.7
34 Shaunn Monroe, Fairborn 22 23 1.0 80 3.6 103 4.7
35 Prophet Johnson, Northmont 16 21 1.3 52 3.3 73 4.6
36 Christian Rand, Stebbins 6 12 2.0 15 2.5 27 4.5
36 Bryant Johnson, Butler 22 39 1.8 60 2.7 99 4.5
36 Murad Ilyasov, Stebbins 6 9 1.5 18 3.0 27 4.5
36 Patrick Ivory, Northmont 22 19 0.9 80 3.6 99 4.5
40 Kellan Bochenek, Fairmont 22 10 0.5 88 4.0 98 4.5
41 Chris Herbort, Beavercreek 22 19 0.9 78 3.5 97 4.4
42 Jalan Minney, Springfield 18 30 1.7 49 2.7 79 4.4
43 Johnzel Gray, Xenia 21 49 2.3 42 2.0 91 4.3
43 Marcus Wood, Greenville 6 5 0.8 21 3.5 26 4.3
45 Alec Fletcher, Greenville 10 17 1.7 26 2.6 43 4.3
46 Damontae Raglin, Trotwood-Madison 7 14 2.0 16 2.3 30 4.3
47 Noah Walker, Greenville 22 23 1.0 71 3.2 94 4.3
47 Jordan Dill, Greenville 22 20 0.9 74 3.4 94 4.3
49 Terrence Gates, Trotwood-Madison 18 36 2.0 40 2.2 76 4.2
50 Carl Blanton, Trotwood-Madison 21 27 1.3 61 2.9 88 4.2