Boys Basketball - Individual Statistics

Offensive Leaders - All Games
  NAME G AST ASTG TO A/TO STL STG BLK BLG
1 Ratez Roberts, Sidney 22 60 2.7 34 1.8 59 2.7 96 4.4
2 Justin Stephens, Trotwood-Madison 22 13 0.6 32 0.4 17 0.8 71 3.2
3 Mo Njie, Centerville 22 3 0.1 41 0.1 6 0.3 68 3.1
4 Aigbokhai Kadari, West Carrollton 16 0 0.0 22 0.0 1 0.1 49 3.1
5 Jarod Bodekor, Fairborn 18 27 1.5 33 0.8 6 0.3 32 1.8
6 Duncan Hall, Miamisburg 21 19 0.9 46 0.4 20 1.0 36 1.7
7 Terrence Gates, Trotwood-Madison 18 12 0.7 20 0.6 14 0.8 29 1.6
8 Jordan Smith, Northmont 22 14 0.6 29 0.5 21 1.0 34 1.5
9 Tristan Dillon, West Carrollton 19 8 0.4 29 0.3 1 0.1 29 1.5
10 Noah Crawford, Xenia 22 24 1.1 27 0.9 18 0.8 33 1.5
10 Michael Berner, Springboro 22 38 1.7 34 1.1 17 0.8 33 1.5
10 Ani Elliot, Springfield 16 4 0.3 7 0.6 9 0.6 24 1.5
13 Damontae Raglin, Trotwood-Madison 7 6 0.9 4 1.5 3 0.4 9 1.3
14 Garett Powell, Springboro 21 60 2.9 58 1.0 15 0.7 26 1.2
15 Bryant Johnson, Butler 22 49 2.2 43 1.1 57 2.6 26 1.2
15 Caillou Monroe, Troy 22 67 3.0 63 1.1 43 2.0 26 1.2
17 Zack Gaither, Xenia 22 15 0.7 24 0.6 6 0.3 24 1.1
18 William Linkhart, Beavercreek 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 1.0
18 Austin Jones, West Carrollton 22 46 2.1 65 0.7 32 1.5 22 1.0
18 RaHeim Moss, Springfield 17 46 2.7 38 1.2 50 2.9 17 1.0
21 Milo White, Lebanon 20 27 1.4 47 0.6 35 1.8 19 1.0
21 Ryan Hickey, Stebbins 20 11 0.6 30 0.4 5 0.3 19 1.0
23 Zach Huffman, Lebanon 21 33 1.6 29 1.1 22 1.0 19 0.9
24 Ben Sauls, Tippecanoe 7 21 3.0 36 0.6 17 2.4 6 0.9
25 Trey Richmond, Piqua 22 65 3.0 69 0.9 28 1.3 18 0.8
26 Kellan Bochenek, Fairmont 22 61 2.8 31 2.0 31 1.4 17 0.8
26 Samari Curtis, Xenia 22 115 5.2 74 1.6 55 2.5 17 0.8
28 Ben Knostman, Tippecanoe 18 61 3.4 70 0.9 32 1.8 13 0.7
29 Brian Hill, Wayne 20 6 0.3 10 0.6 14 0.7 14 0.7
29 Chris Demeo, Troy 10 4 0.4 10 0.4 4 0.4 7 0.7
31 Otis Person lll, Fairborn 22 27 1.2 47 0.6 28 1.3 15 0.7
32 Raymans Cole, Springfield 12 4 0.3 3 1.3 16 1.3 8 0.7
32 Jake Rowland, Tippecanoe 21 23 1.1 42 0.5 13 0.6 14 0.7
34 Jalen Tolbert, Stebbins 22 73 3.3 64 1.1 76 3.5 14 0.6
34 Amari Davis, Trotwood-Madison 22 52 2.4 43 1.2 141 6.4 14 0.6
36 Damiene Boles Jr, Stebbins 18 52 2.9 62 0.8 44 2.4 11 0.6
37 Tylen Eatmon, Fairborn 22 42 1.9 65 0.6 35 1.6 13 0.6
38 Foster Cole, Greenville 22 15 0.7 31 0.5 8 0.4 12 0.5
39 Austin Stanaford, Troy 22 18 0.8 27 0.7 25 1.1 11 0.5
39 Luke Arnold, Lebanon 10 11 1.1 12 0.9 4 0.4 5 0.5
39 Shaunn Monroe, Fairborn 22 101 4.6 62 1.6 88 4.0 11 0.5
39 Kameron Dickerson, Springboro 22 5 0.2 23 0.2 10 0.5 11 0.5
39 Isaiah Jones, Wayne 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.5
39 Walker Mills, Springfield 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.5
39 Mali Harris-Strayhorn, Beavercreek 20 11 0.6 10 1.1 8 0.4 10 0.5
46 Carl Blanton, Trotwood-Madison 21 66 3.1 47 1.4 45 2.1 10 0.5
46 Johnzel Gray, Xenia 21 7 0.3 24 0.3 5 0.2 10 0.5
48 Adam Duvall, Beavercreek 22 19 0.9 34 0.6 5 0.2 10 0.5
48 Bradyn Pennington, Stebbins 22 11 0.5 31 0.4 18 0.8 10 0.5
50 Matt Beverly, Butler 18 5 0.3 10 0.5 6 0.3 8 0.4