Boys Basketball - Individual Statistics

Offensive Leaders - All Games
  NAME G AST ASTG TO A/TO STL STG BLK BLG
1 Amari Davis, Trotwood-Madison 22 52 2.4 43 1.2 141 6.4 14 0.6
2 Shaunn Monroe, Fairborn 22 101 4.6 62 1.6 88 4.0 11 0.5
3 Jalen Tolbert, Stebbins 22 73 3.3 64 1.1 76 3.5 14 0.6
4 Ronnie Hampton, Wayne 21 122 5.8 47 2.6 69 3.3 1 0.0
5 Qurri Tucker, Piqua 22 55 2.5 90 0.6 66 3.0 3 0.1
6 Andre Gordon, Sidney 22 127 5.8 74 1.7 61 2.8 8 0.4
7 Ratez Roberts, Sidney 22 60 2.7 34 1.8 59 2.7 96 4.4
8 Sammy Anderson, Trotwood-Madison 22 103 4.7 61 1.7 57 2.6 6 0.3
8 Danny Lewis, Northmont 22 75 3.4 72 1.0 57 2.6 0 0.0
8 Bryant Johnson, Butler 22 49 2.2 43 1.1 57 2.6 26 1.2
11 Samari Curtis, Xenia 22 115 5.2 74 1.6 55 2.5 17 0.8
12 Michael Kreill, Butler 20 69 3.5 39 1.8 54 2.7 2 0.1
13 Corey Hartman, Miamisburg 22 80 3.6 49 1.6 51 2.3 3 0.1
14 RaHeim Moss, Springfield 17 46 2.7 38 1.2 50 2.9 17 1.0
15 Carter Mims, Trotwood-Madison 20 62 3.1 30 2.1 45 2.3 1 0.1
15 Carl Blanton, Trotwood-Madison 21 66 3.1 47 1.4 45 2.1 10 0.5
17 Damiene Boles Jr, Stebbins 18 52 2.9 62 0.8 44 2.4 11 0.6
17 David Sanford, Springfield 20 67 3.4 31 2.2 44 2.2 1 0.1
19 Braedon Norman, Butler 20 35 1.8 31 1.1 43 2.2 5 0.3
19 Caillou Monroe, Troy 22 67 3.0 63 1.1 43 2.0 26 1.2
19 Keontae Huguely, Trotwood-Madison 21 55 2.6 29 1.9 43 2.0 0 0.0
22 Jalan Minney, Springfield 18 31 1.7 15 2.1 41 2.3 2 0.1
23 Willieon Yates, Springboro 19 87 4.6 65 1.3 40 2.1 0 0.0
23 Noah Walker, Greenville 22 25 1.1 76 0.3 40 1.8 4 0.2
23 Caleb Fogarty, Troy 22 31 1.4 29 1.1 40 1.8 3 0.1
26 Andre O'Daniel, Fairmont 22 70 3.2 67 1.0 39 1.8 8 0.4
27 Prophet Johnson, Northmont 16 38 2.4 34 1.1 38 2.4 1 0.1
28 Ryan Hall, Fairmont 22 103 4.7 68 1.5 36 1.6 8 0.4
28 Tyler Montague, Butler 22 51 2.3 25 2.0 36 1.6 2 0.1
30 Tylen Eatmon, Fairborn 22 42 1.9 65 0.6 35 1.6 13 0.6
30 Kameron Darner, Piqua 22 58 2.6 55 1.1 35 1.6 4 0.2
30 Milo White, Lebanon 20 27 1.4 47 0.6 35 1.8 19 1.0
33 Joe Nickel, Fairborn 22 36 1.6 58 0.6 34 1.5 2 0.1
33 Larry Stephens, Springfield 18 52 2.9 29 1.8 34 1.9 0 0.0
35 Malachi Mathews, Trotwood-Madison 20 48 2.4 38 1.3 33 1.7 6 0.3
35 Jate Bradley, Xenia 22 21 1.0 15 1.4 33 1.5 2 0.1
37 Austin Jones, West Carrollton 22 46 2.1 65 0.7 32 1.5 22 1.0
37 Ben Knostman, Tippecanoe 18 61 3.4 70 0.9 32 1.8 13 0.7
39 Kellan Bochenek, Fairmont 22 61 2.8 31 2.0 31 1.4 17 0.8
40 Rashad McKee, Wayne 21 56 2.7 46 1.2 29 1.4 2 0.1
40 Chris Herbort, Beavercreek 22 46 2.1 43 1.1 29 1.3 6 0.3
42 Jakob Reed, Stebbins 21 39 1.9 43 0.9 28 1.3 1 0.0
42 Otis Person lll, Fairborn 22 27 1.2 47 0.6 28 1.3 15 0.7
42 Dylan Hoosier, Xenia 21 68 3.2 52 1.3 28 1.3 2 0.1
42 Trey Richmond, Piqua 22 65 3.0 69 0.9 28 1.3 18 0.8
46 Di'talian Rayford, Northmont 22 39 1.8 30 1.3 27 1.2 0 0.0
46 Justin Golson, Northmont 22 20 0.9 33 0.6 27 1.2 0 0.0
46 Marcus Wood, Greenville 6 25 4.2 28 0.9 27 4.5 0 0.0
46 Kelby Cox, Stebbins 19 41 2.2 38 1.1 27 1.4 2 0.1
50 Ryan Wertz, Butler 22 33 1.5 31 1.1 26 1.2 2 0.1