Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Beavercreek 1:35.73
2. Centerville 1:39.58
3. Beavercreek 1:42.75
4. Springboro 1:46.89
5. Wayne 1:49.08
6. Northmont 1:52.34
7. Fairmont 2:08.50
8. Springfield 2:10.32
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. William Guerin (Sr), Centerville 1:46.20
2. Matthew Fleisher (Sr), Centerville 1:46.36
3. Jerrin Dale (Jr), Northmont 1:49.05
4. Dazni Hernandez (Jr), Springboro 1:53.90
5. Anthony DiTommaso (So), Springboro 1:54.07
6. Caleb Purtee (Fr), Centerville 1:54.84
7. Alex Drachuk (So), Beavercreek 1:55.75
8. Jack Cotton (Fr), Springboro 1:55.86
9. Nicholas Smith (Jr), Centerville 1:56.98
10. Shawn Kim (Jr), Wayne 1:57.01
11. Javier Pheiler (So), Northmont 1:57.19
12. Jack Howbert (Fr), Centerville 1:58.30
13. Emory Pianki (So), Centerville 2:00.08
14. Kyle Napier (Jr), Centerville 2:03.63
15. Kory Reigle (Sr), Wayne 2:03.66
16. Owen Rudzinski (Fr), Springboro 2:03.71
17. Ayden Rogers (So), Centerville 2:04.67
18. Daxton Novitske (Fr), Beavercreek 2:05.23
19. Joshua Butler (Sr), Centerville 2:06.20
20. Jake Wilkson (Jr), Wayne 2:07.96
21. Evan Towle (So), Centerville 2:07.99
22. Landon Chynoweth (Jr), Centerville 2:08.17
23. Andy Wang (Jr), Beavercreek 2:08.48
24. Jacob Fernandez (Jr), Wayne 2:08.58
25. Evan Lewis (Jr), Centerville 2:13.05
26. Benjamin Smith (Fr), Centerville 2:13.77
27. Konnor Reigle (Fr), Wayne 2:15.18
28. Paxton Dreyer (Fr), Springboro 2:15.51
29. Hayden Spraggins (Fr), Centerville 2:16.68
30. Benjamin Smith (Fr), Centerville 2:16.94
31. Gabriel Pietrzyk (Fr), Springboro 2:17.03
32. CJ Ketcham (Jr), Northmont 2:17.43
33. Campbell Yenn (Fr), Centerville 2:17.87
34. Alexander Pheiler (So), Northmont 2:25.19
35. Justin Hall (Fr), Northmont 2:33.03
36. Peter Dellapina (Sr), Springfield 2:33.49
37. Grady McMeekin (So), Fairmont 2:35.40
38. Kyle Sanger (Fr), Wayne 2:40.73
39. Mohammed Alhefnawi (Sr), Wayne 2:45.19
40. Ahmad Alhefnawi (Sr), Wayne 2:58.46
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Matthew Fleisher (Sr), Centerville 1:56.34
2. Jerrin Dale (Jr), Northmont 2:05.55
3. Nathan Dunhac (Sr), Beavercreek 2:05.69
4. Alex Drachuk (So), Beavercreek 2:10.25
5. Shawn Kim (Jr), Wayne 2:10.33
6. Jeffrey Frank (So), Centerville 2:11.24
7. Jack Howbert (Fr), Centerville 2:12.42
8. Javier Pheiler (So), Northmont 2:12.88
9. Kory Reigle (Sr), Wayne 2:12.93
10. Ryan Rosko (Fr), Springboro 2:13.44
11. Liam McClure (Fr), Beavercreek 2:13.73
12. Ethan Towle (Sr), Centerville 2:13.81
13. Nicholas Smith (Jr), Centerville 2:14.12
14. Nicholas Rocco (Fr), Springboro 2:15.45
15. Dazni Hernandez (Jr), Springboro 2:16.09
16. Emory Pianki (So), Centerville 2:20.49
17. Jake Wilkson (Jr), Wayne 2:21.59
18. Joey Goettke (Fr), Springboro 2:27.07
19. Levi Russell (Fr), Springfield 2:28.27
20. Logan Suchland (Fr), Northmont 2:33.69
21. Logan Carlisle (Sr), Springboro 2:33.88
22. Konnor Reigle (Fr), Wayne 2:36.35
23. CJ Ketcham (Jr), Northmont 2:36.80
24. Chris Gilligan (Jr), Centerville 2:41.08
25. Gabriel Pietrzyk (Fr), Springboro 2:42.22
26. Justin Hall (Fr), Northmont 2:48.50
27. Kyle Sanger (Fr), Wayne 2:51.55
28. Rida Alamoudi (Sr), Wayne 3:09.97
29. Mohammed Alhefnawi (Sr), Wayne 3:32.95
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. John Short (Jr), Springboro 21.67
2. Nathan Dunhac (Sr), Beavercreek 22.26
3. Caleb Purtee (Fr), Centerville 22.38
4. Javier Pheiler (So), Northmont 22.49
5. Nicholas Smith (Jr), Centerville 23.11
6. Nathan Dunhac (Sr), Beavercreek 23.16
7. William Guerin (Sr), Centerville 23.21
8. Jerrin Dale (Jr), Northmont 23.22
9. Ryan Rosko (Fr), Springboro 23.25
10. Owen Rudzinski (Fr), Springboro 23.70
11. Shawn Kim (Jr), Wayne 23.80
12. Emory Pianki (So), Centerville 23.90
13. Landon Chynoweth (Jr), Centerville 24.09
14. Kyle Napier (Jr), Centerville 24.33
15. Jack Howbert (Fr), Centerville 24.34
16. Evan Lewis (Jr), Centerville 24.51
17. Dazni Hernandez (Jr), Springboro 24.58
18. Bryce Lofton (Fr), Springboro 24.88
19. Levi Russell (Fr), Springfield 25.08
19. Joey Goettke (Fr), Springboro 25.08
21. Nicholas Rocco (Fr), Springboro 25.16
22. Samuel Wilkens (Jr), Centerville 25.27
23. Leo Gawelek (Sr), Centerville 25.46
24. Davis Bowser (Jr), Centerville 25.63
25. Kory Reigle (Sr), Wayne 25.64
26. Chris Gilligan (Jr), Centerville 25.65
27. Jake Wilkson (Jr), Wayne 25.68
27. Jagger Noel (Jr), Centerville 25.68
29. Anthony DiTommaso (So), Springboro 25.83
30. Jack Cotton (Fr), Springboro 25.87
31. Jacob Fernandez (Jr), Wayne 25.90
32. Luke Melzer (Sr), Centerville 26.16
33. David Zhang (So), Centerville 26.22
34. Evan Towle (So), Centerville 26.34
35. Hayden Spraggins (Fr), Centerville 26.63
36. Ayden Rogers (So), Centerville 26.69
37. Brody Meyer (So), Centerville 26.74
38. Benjamin Smith (Fr), Centerville 26.85
39. Gabriel Aleman (Sr), Centerville 27.00
40. Peter Dellapina (Sr), Springfield 27.08
41. Paxton Dreyer (Fr), Springboro 27.23
42. CJ Ketcham (Jr), Northmont 27.29
43. Peter Bright (Fr), Centerville 27.30
44. Jacob Reid (Sr), Centerville 27.70
45. Kyle Sanger (Fr), Wayne 28.32
46. Konnor Reigle (Fr), Wayne 28.34
47. Gabriel Pietrzyk (Fr), Springboro 28.39
48. Brendan Russell (Jr), Springfield 28.41
49. Zach Bell (Sr), Centerville 28.55
50. Miguel Aleman (Sr), Centerville 28.64
51. Joseph Bright (Fr), Centerville 28.85
52. Logan Carlisle (Sr), Springboro 29.04
53. Nolan Haupt (Jr), Springboro 29.10
54. Brayden Herron (Jr), Springfield 29.49
55. David Phillips (Fr), Centerville 29.59
56. Brayden Herron (Jr), Springfield 30.23
57. Jayden Burns (Fr), Springfield 30.26
58. Ryan Militello (Fr), Centerville 30.76
59. Rida Alamoudi (Sr), Wayne 30.81
60. Mitchell Job (Jr), Centerville 30.94
61. Samuel Smith (So), Centerville 31.02
61. Brayden Herron (Jr), Springfield 31.02
63. Wyatt Key (Jr), Beavercreek 31.13
64. Mohammed Alhefnawi (Sr), Wayne 32.29
65. Ahmad Alhefnawi (Sr), Wayne 32.83
66. Kalib Swafford (Sr), Northmont 32.96
67. Eli Geidel (Fr), Centerville 33.54
68. Shobhit Goel (Fr), Centerville 33.56
69. Nicholas Beatty (Fr), Springboro 34.20
70. Luke Casey (So), Centerville 34.51
71. Gavin Stegemoller (Fr), Fairmont 36.93
72. George Baldree (Fr), Fairmont 37.46
73. Andrew Powers (Jr), Fairmont 38.53
74. Umesh Pahinian (Jr), Centerville 39.54
75. Alec Hor (Fr), Fairmont 43.90
76. Wes Tschirhart (Fr), Fairmont 46.04
77. Andre Johnson (Fr), Northmont 1:08.80
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Peter Evans (So), Centerville 268.80
2. Carson Huxtable (Sr), Centerville 186.20
3. Sam Conboy (So), Centerville 107.35
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Matthew Fleisher (Sr), Centerville 54.10
2. Shawn Kim (Jr), Wayne 54.24
3. Leo Gawelek (Sr), Centerville 55.61
4. Daxton Novitske (Fr), Beavercreek 57.03
5. Ryan Rosko (Fr), Springboro 57.33
6. Liam McClure (Fr), Beavercreek 57.35
7. Javier Pheiler (So), Northmont 57.78
8. Nicholas Smith (Jr), Centerville 57.96
9. Jack Howbert (Fr), Centerville 58.83
10. Davis Bowser (Jr), Centerville 59.43
11. Jeffrey Frank (So), Centerville 59.48
12. Evan Towle (So), Centerville 1:00.04
13. Nicholas Rocco (Fr), Springboro 1:00.70
14. Andy Wang (Jr), Beavercreek 1:01.62
15. Dazni Hernandez (Jr), Springboro 1:02.73
16. William Guerin (Sr), Centerville 1:02.80
17. Jacob Fernandez (Jr), Wayne 1:03.07
18. Anthony DiTommaso (So), Springboro 1:04.11
19. Bryce Lofton (Fr), Springboro 1:04.64
20. Jake Wilkson (Jr), Wayne 1:05.03
21. Kory Reigle (Sr), Wayne 1:05.95
22. Brody Meyer (So), Centerville 1:08.04
23. Logan Suchland (Fr), Northmont 1:08.12
24. Jagger Noel (Jr), Centerville 1:08.54
25. George Baldree (Fr), Fairmont 1:12.80
26. Kyle Sanger (Fr), Wayne 1:15.70
27. Samuel Smith (So), Centerville 1:18.34
28. Andrew Powers (Jr), Fairmont 1:20.20
29. Konnor Reigle (Fr), Wayne 1:25.51
30. Nolan Haupt (Jr), Springboro 1:39.15
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Alex Drachuk (So), Beavercreek 47.34
2. Caleb Purtee (Fr), Centerville 48.88
3. John Short (Jr), Springboro 48.93
4. William Guerin (Sr), Centerville 49.56
5. Shawn Kim (Jr), Wayne 50.36
6. Matthew Fleisher (Sr), Centerville 50.60
7. Javier Pheiler (So), Northmont 50.64
8. Anthony Braun (Sr), Beavercreek 50.82
9. Nicholas Smith (Jr), Centerville 50.93
10. Jerrin Dale (Jr), Northmont 51.25
11. Ryan Rosko (Fr), Springboro 51.76
12. Emory Pianki (So), Centerville 52.39
13. Joshua Butler (Sr), Centerville 52.51
14. Anthony DiTommaso (So), Springboro 52.55
15. Owen Rudzinski (Fr), Springboro 52.91
16. Dazni Hernandez (Jr), Springboro 53.03
17. Kyle Napier (Jr), Centerville 53.13
18. Kory Reigle (Sr), Wayne 53.76
19. Leo Gawelek (Sr), Centerville 54.02
20. Landon Chynoweth (Jr), Centerville 54.59
21. Nicholas Rocco (Fr), Springboro 55.56
22. Joey Goettke (Fr), Springboro 55.82
23. Evan Lewis (Jr), Centerville 55.92
24. Jake Wilkson (Jr), Wayne 55.95
25. Ayden Rogers (So), Centerville 56.26
26. Jacob Fernandez (Jr), Wayne 56.44
27. Jeffrey Frank (So), Centerville 56.50
27. Jeffrey Frank (So), Centerville 56.50
29. Samuel Wilkens (Jr), Centerville 56.96
30. Bryce Lofton (Fr), Springboro 57.13
31. Levi Russell (Fr), Springfield 57.75
32. Jack Cotton (Fr), Springboro 57.77
33. Chris Gilligan (Jr), Centerville 58.89
34. Paxton Dreyer (Fr), Springboro 59.19
35. Benjamin Smith (Fr), Centerville 59.47
36. Brody Meyer (So), Centerville 59.54
37. Jagger Noel (Jr), Centerville 59.68
38. Gabriel Aleman (Sr), Centerville 59.74
39. Harrison Davis (Sr), Northmont 1:00.49
40. Campbell Yenn (Fr), Centerville 1:00.55
41. Logan Suchland (Fr), Northmont 1:00.71
42. Gabriel Pietrzyk (Fr), Springboro 1:00.76
43. Michael Sullivan (So), Fairmont 1:00.83
44. Luke Melzer (Sr), Centerville 1:01.50
45. Hayden Spraggins (Fr), Centerville 1:01.89
46. Peter Bright (Fr), Centerville 1:01.98
47. Konnor Reigle (Fr), Wayne 1:02.02
48. Seamus O'Hara (Fr), Beavercreek 1:02.19
49. Logan Carlisle (Sr), Springboro 1:02.63
50. David Zhang (So), Centerville 1:03.31
51. Peter Dellapina (Sr), Springfield 1:04.10
52. Miguel Aleman (Sr), Centerville 1:06.38
53. Samuel Smith (So), Centerville 1:06.80
54. Nolan Haupt (Jr), Springboro 1:07.22
55. Alexander Pheiler (So), Northmont 1:07.45
56. Justin Hall (Fr), Northmont 1:07.50
57. Kyle Sanger (Fr), Wayne 1:07.68
58. Grady McMeekin (So), Fairmont 1:08.00
59. Mitchell Job (Jr), Centerville 1:10.51
60. Brayden Herron (Jr), Springfield 1:10.58
61. Brayden Herron (Jr), Springfield 1:11.16
62. Joseph Bright (Fr), Centerville 1:11.81
63. Rida Alamoudi (Sr), Wayne 1:12.41
64. Mohammed Alhefnawi (Sr), Wayne 1:14.18
65. Jayden Burns (Fr), Springfield 1:14.65
66. Ryan Militello (Fr), Centerville 1:15.08
67. Nicholas Beatty (Fr), Springboro 1:15.78
68. Ahmad Alhefnawi (Sr), Wayne 1:17.19
69. Kalib Swafford (Sr), Northmont 1:17.31
70. Connor Gonzalez (So), Fairmont 1:17.50
71. Logan Suchland (Fr), Northmont 2:20.40
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Caleb Manning (Sr), Beavercreek 4:34.25
2. Alex Drachuk (So), Beavercreek 4:44.55
3. Caleb Manning (Sr), Beavercreek 4:47.60
4. Matthew Fleisher (Sr), Centerville 4:48.56
5. William Guerin (Sr), Centerville 4:48.94
6. Jerrin Dale (Jr), Northmont 5:00.86
7. Anthony DiTommaso (So), Springboro 5:05.10
8. Evan Towle (So), Centerville 5:12.95
9. Dazni Hernandez (Jr), Springboro 5:23.25
10. Jack Cotton (Fr), Springboro 5:24.73
11. Jack Howbert (Fr), Centerville 5:28.14
12. Shawn Kim (Jr), Wayne 5:28.48
13. Kory Reigle (Sr), Wayne 5:32.83
14. Ethan Towle (Sr), Centerville 5:40.29
15. Ayden Rogers (So), Centerville 5:40.90
16. Jake Wilkson (Jr), Wayne 5:50.07
17. Campbell Yenn (Fr), Centerville 5:54.48
18. Jacob Fernandez (Jr), Wayne 6:03.76
19. Konnor Reigle (Fr), Wayne 6:07.73
20. Benjamin Smith (Fr), Centerville 6:09.57
21. Gabriel Pietrzyk (Fr), Springboro 6:10.13
22. Harrison Davis (Sr), Northmont 6:17.46
23. Brody Meyer (So), Centerville 6:19.32
24. Alexander Pheiler (So), Northmont 6:38.07
25. Justin Hall (Fr), Northmont 6:55.21
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 1:29.62
2. Springboro 1:32.34
3. Northmont 1:40.06
4. Wayne 1:40.43
5. Beavercreek 1:45.15
6. Springfield 1:50.22
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Matthew Fleisher (Sr), Centerville 52.25
2. Anthony Braun (Sr), Beavercreek 52.44
3. Caleb Purtee (Fr), Centerville 52.95
4. Anthony Braun (Sr), Beavercreek 56.27
5. Shawn Kim (Jr), Wayne 58.90
6. Ryan Rosko (Fr), Springboro 59.31
7. John Short (Jr), Springboro 59.45
8. Joshua Butler (Sr), Centerville 1:00.39
9. Anthony DiTommaso (So), Springboro 1:00.73
10. Nicholas Smith (Jr), Centerville 1:01.02
11. Jake Wilkson (Jr), Wayne 1:01.55
12. Jack Howbert (Fr), Centerville 1:02.31
13. Kory Reigle (Sr), Wayne 1:03.77
14. Evan Towle (So), Centerville 1:04.10
15. Nicholas Rocco (Fr), Springboro 1:04.69
16. Landon Chynoweth (Jr), Centerville 1:06.43
17. Chris Gilligan (Jr), Centerville 1:06.61
18. Owen Rudzinski (Fr), Springboro 1:06.63
19. Leo Gawelek (Sr), Centerville 1:07.52
20. Davis Bowser (Jr), Centerville 1:08.22
21. Campbell Yenn (Fr), Centerville 1:08.92
22. Harrison Davis (Sr), Northmont 1:09.43
23. Levi Russell (Fr), Springfield 1:09.69
24. Jack Cotton (Fr), Springboro 1:09.98
25. Samuel Smith (So), Centerville 1:10.76
26. Jacob Fernandez (Jr), Wayne 1:10.93
27. Logan Suchland (Fr), Northmont 1:12.81
28. Peter Bright (Fr), Centerville 1:13.07
29. Konnor Reigle (Fr), Wayne 1:13.95
30. Kyle Sanger (Fr), Wayne 1:17.14
31. Brendan Russell (Jr), Springfield 1:18.85
32. Nolan Haupt (Jr), Springboro 1:20.11
33. Gabriel Pietrzyk (Fr), Springboro 1:20.98
34. Jagger Noel (Jr), Centerville 1:23.60
35. Peter Dellapina (Sr), Springfield 1:24.29
36. Nicholas Beatty (Fr), Springboro 1:30.60
37. Mohammed Alhefnawi (Sr), Wayne 1:33.17
38. Jayden Burns (Fr), Springfield 1:46.57
39. Ahmad Alhefnawi (Sr), Wayne 1:46.73
40. Rida Alamoudi (Sr), Wayne 1:47.48
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Jerrin Dale (Jr), Northmont 1:00.44
2. Emory Pianki (So), Centerville 1:01.97
3. Caleb Manning (Sr), Beavercreek 1:03.15
4. Shawn Kim (Jr), Wayne 1:04.03
5. Jeffrey Frank (So), Centerville 1:04.81
6. Kory Reigle (Sr), Wayne 1:05.38
7. Nicholas Smith (Jr), Centerville 1:05.63
8. Ethan Towle (Sr), Centerville 1:05.75
9. John Short (Jr), Springboro 1:08.13
10. Dazni Hernandez (Jr), Springboro 1:08.35
11. Kyle Napier (Jr), Centerville 1:08.68
12. Ryan Rosko (Fr), Springboro 1:09.70
13. Jack Howbert (Fr), Centerville 1:10.51
14. Joey Goettke (Fr), Springboro 1:12.27
15. Samuel Wilkens (Jr), Centerville 1:16.06
16. Jake Wilkson (Jr), Wayne 1:16.17
17. Owen Rudzinski (Fr), Springboro 1:16.47
18. Ayden Rogers (So), Centerville 1:16.77
19. Bryce Lofton (Fr), Springboro 1:18.74
20. Joseph Bright (Fr), Centerville 1:19.35
21. Peter Dellapina (Sr), Springfield 1:19.68
22. Logan Carlisle (Sr), Springboro 1:19.91
23. Konnor Reigle (Fr), Wayne 1:20.58
24. Benjamin Smith (Fr), Centerville 1:21.15
25. Alexander Pheiler (So), Northmont 1:22.03
26. CJ Ketcham (Jr), Northmont 1:22.60
27. David Zhang (So), Centerville 1:22.93
28. Justin Hall (Fr), Northmont 1:23.76
29. Samuel Smith (So), Centerville 1:25.33
30. Wyatt Key (Jr), Beavercreek 1:25.56
31. Seamus O'Hara (Fr), Beavercreek 1:29.39
32. Mitchell Job (Jr), Centerville 1:30.96
33. Kalib Swafford (Sr), Northmont 1:31.71
34. Rida Alamoudi (Sr), Wayne 1:31.83
35. Kyle Sanger (Fr), Wayne 1:32.27
36. Nicholas Beatty (Fr), Springboro 1:32.74
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Centerville 3:13.79
2. Beavercreek 3:14.72
3. Beavercreek 3:26.33
4. Springboro 3:28.11
5. Wayne 3:41.29
6. Northmont 3:41.74

Alley Cat Design