Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Sam Duncan Lebanon Nike Twilight 15:45.00
2. Connor Ewert Beavercreek Nike Twilight 15:59.00
3. Alex Berardi Springboro Dual at Dewine 15:59.14
4. Corey Reese Miamisburg 16:10.00
5. Thomas Clark Lebanon SNL 16:11.00
6. Keegan Souhan Beavercreek Nike Twilight 16:12.00
7. Aidan Kraus Springboro Dual at Dewine 16:12.49
8. Tayton Hess Beavercreek Nike Twilight 16:24.00
9. Aidan Downs Centerville Saturday Night Lights 16:25.50
10. Isaac Studebaker Northmont Greenville 16:32.10
11. Ryan Massie Beavercreek Hot Summer Bash 16:34.00
12. Aaron Guzman Lebanon GWOC 16:37.00
13. Seth Elking Miamisburg 16:39.00
14. Carter Davidson Lebanon GWOC 16:44.00
14. Andrew Radford Beavercreek Mason 16:44.00
16. Zachary Packer Lebanon Bob Schul 16:47.00
17. Justin Davidson Centerville Saturday Night Lights 16:49.30
18. Brandon Brown Fairmont GWOC 16:50.00
19. Max Loudenslager Northmont Greenville 16:50.60
20. Luke Lininger Fairmont SNL 16:52.00
20. Jake Ernst Fairmont GWOC 16:52.00
22. Ethan Weneck Springboro SNL 16:58.00
22. JD Fleig Lebanon Nike Twilight 16:58.00
22. Christian Denault Fairmont SNL 16:58.00
25. Jacob Gosney Beavercreek Nike Twilight 16:59.00
25. Dillon Wooten Fairmont Nike Valley Twilight 16:59.00
27. Jesus Trejo Lebanon GWOC 17:00.00
28. Andrew Woodard Beavercreek Nike Twilight 17:02.00
29. Tyler Job Centerville Lebanon Invitational 17:03.20
30. Parker Blosser Centerville Saturday Night Lights 17:08.00
31. Jonah (Joey) Shupe Lebanon Ross 17:10.00
32. Bill Monroe Centerville Saturday Night Lights 17:14.60
32. Nick Sanders Northmont Greenville 17:14.60
34. Jacob Spaulding Centerville Saturday Night Lights 17:15.50
35. Max Kramer Fairmont SNL 17:16.00
36. Nick Armantrout Lebanon GWOC 17:20.00
37. Isaac Einstein Centerville Saturday Night Lights 17:22.60
38. Ethan Zeiser Centerville Saturday Night Lights 17:25.10
39. Joseph D'Amico Springboro SNL 17:28.50
40. Reid Ammer Centerville Northmont Invitational 17:28.80
41. Jacob Corbett Lebanon Lebanon 17:29.00
42. Brendon Baker Beavercreek Troy 17:30.00
43. Rohan Storaci Wayne Cedarville 17:31.00
44. Elijah Johnson Centerville Saturday Night Lights 17:36.40
45. Benjamin Blaumeiser Fairmont Northmont 17:38.00
46. Josh Culpepper Beavercreek Friendship Invitational 17:40.00
47. Patrick Statzer Wayne GWOC 17:41.00
48. Caleb Zimmerman Springboro Dual at Dewine 17:41.70
49. Kyle Bucklew Centerville Northmont Invitational 17:45.20
50. Ethan Iiams Springboro SNL 17:47.90
51. Julian Clausing Miamisburg 17:48.00
52. Luke Patterson Northmont Greenville 17:48.30
53. Justin Creamer Springboro Eaton 17:49.80
54. Reed Diller Northmont Centerville-SNL 17:51.30
55. Brady Turner Fairmont Eaton 17:55.00
56. Zachary Weaver Springboro Dual at Dewine 18:04.07
57. Griffin Burkle Centerville Saturday Night Lights 18:07.00
58. Keegan Freyhof Springboro Moeller 18:08.30
59. Abdel Kharij Fairmont SNL 18:09.00
60. Sean Sage Fairmont GWOC 18:10.00
61. John Tran Northmont Northmont 18:13.90
62. Alex Sherwood Springboro Dual at Dewine 18:16.42
63. Nicholas Tipple Centerville Lebanon Invitational 18:18.50
64. Andrew Cameron Centerville Saturday Night Lights 18:20.50
65. Vincent Friesinger Centerville Saturday Night Lights 18:22.80
66. Chase Lyons Springboro Eaton 18:25.30
67. Michael Cole Wayne GWOC 18:30.00
68. Collin Altick Fairmont GWOC 18:33.00
69. Evan Henry Fairmont GWOC 18:34.00
70. Eric Orf Centerville Lebanon Invitational 18:36.00
71. Connor Krause Centerville Saturday Night Lights 18:36.70
72. Jacob Denault Fairmont Eaton 18:37.00
73. Matthew Correll Northmont Centerville-SNL 18:40.30
74. William Patrick Springboro SNL 18:40.70
75. Dylan Flaute Centerville Saturday Night Lights 18:41.70
76. Ian Weber Fairmont GWOC 18:42.00
77. Andrew Gill Springboro SNL 18:42.40
78. William Elliott Fairmont GWOC 18:46.00
79. Dominic Iorio Springboro Mason 18:48.20
80. Kerry Beavers Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 18:48.40
81. Gabe Day Centerville Lebanon Invitational 18:54.00
82. Jayson Swezey Springboro Dual at Dewine 18:54.52
83. Bane Nesbit Springboro Dual at Dewine 18:57.08
84. Gavin Hall Fairmont SNL 18:59.00
85. Colin Campbell Springboro Dual at Dewine 19:01.85
86. Caleb Schaefer Springboro Eaton 19:04.30
87. Ty Lundgren Fairmont Bellbrook 19:05.00
88. Gavin Cain Springboro Eaton 19:05.30
89. Cole Williamson Wayne GWOC 19:08.00
90. Vance Willis Miamisburg 19:09.00
90. Oscar Chen Miamisburg 19:09.00
92. Josh Costello Northmont Centerville-SNL 19:09.20
93. Drew Wood Miamisburg 19:10.00
93. Caden Sloan Fairmont Eaton 19:10.00
95. Jackson McEldowney Centerville Saturday Night Lights 19:10.70
96. Jacob Dice Centerville Saturday Night Lights 19:11.60
97. Chris Dickson Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 19:13.10
98. Deontae Brown Wayne Cedarville 19:16.00
99. Adam Rike Springboro Dual at Dewine 19:16.95
100. Camden Kime Centerville Lebanon Invitational 19:17.90
101. Aaron Schwieterman Miamisburg 19:18.00
102. Jacob Hansman Springboro Eaton 19:22.40
103. Trey Maenle Springboro Dual at Dewine 19:22.52
104. Max Bacon Springfield Triad 19:26.00
104. Saylor Wood Wayne Cedarville 19:26.00
106. Daniel Booth Springboro Dual at Dewine 19:26.45
107. Alex Bindemann Springboro Dual at Dewine 19:26.57
108. Jonah Grimberg Fairmont GWOC 19:28.00
109. Ivan Goins Springboro Dual at Dewine 19:30.07
110. Caleb Kauffman Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 19:30.50
111. Brady Virtue Springboro Dual at Dewine 19:31.31
112. Tate Rudisill Springboro Dual at Dewine 19:33.05
113. Josh Hanssen Northmont Firebird Invitational 19:37.30
114. Robert Cwiekalo Centerville Saturday Night Lights 19:39.70
115. Connor Boring Centerville Northmont Invitational 19:41.00
116. Thomas Wisnieski Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 19:42.60
117. Jacob Haire Springboro Eaton 19:47.40
118. John Dellapina Springfield Mechanicsburg 19:48.50
119. Garrison Pendleton Wayne Cedarville 19:53.00
120. Evan Knickle Springboro Dual at Dewine 19:53.07
121. Nihar Reedy Miamisburg 19:54.00
122. Peter Tsatalis Centerville Saturday Night Lights 19:55.20
123. William Sander Springboro Dual at Dewine 19:55.54
124. Daniel Focht Fairmont GWOC 19:58.00
124. Adam Gruenwald Fairmont Mason 19:58.00
124. Mitchell Groves Fairmont Bellbrook 19:58.00
127. Caleb Jones Northmont Centerville-SNL 20:00.60
128. Gabe Duncan Centerville Saturday Night Lights 20:01.70
129. Kassam Madmouj Miamisburg 20:02.00
130. Liam Juhas Centerville Lebanon Invitational 20:07.30
131. Caden Burkle Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 20:09.00
132. William Zhang Centerville Saturday Night Lights 20:10.40
133. Ben Lammers Fairmont GWOC 20:11.00
134. Patrick McCafferty Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 20:11.20
135. Arthur Verstuyft Centerville Saturday Night Lights 20:11.50
136. Jasper Seday Centerville Lebanon Invitational 20:13.90
136. Sean Downs Centerville Northmont Invitational 20:13.90
138. Sam Martin Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 20:14.90
139. Jack Paulson Centerville Lebanon Invitational 20:15.40
140. Luke Stamm Miamisburg 20:16.00
141. Connor Abrams Springboro Mason 20:16.50
142. Henry Gawelek Centerville Northmont Invitational 20:17.50
143. Clayton Ranchel Fairmont GWOC 20:18.00
144. Samuel Callinan Fairmont Mason 20:19.00
145. Michael Carraher Centerville Saturday Night Lights 20:22.30
146. Michael Barch Springboro Dual at Dewine 20:22.48
147. Antonio Miller Springfield Mechanicsburg 20:22.80
148. Dylan Landers Springboro Mason 20:23.60
149. Trevor Grogan Fairmont GWOC 20:25.00
150. Ben Blackburn Springboro Dual at Dewine 20:28.35
151. Brian Muller Centerville Lebanon Invitational 20:30.40
152. Quintin Konya Centerville Saturday Night Lights 20:32.80
153. Jared Parsons Fairmont GWOC 20:37.00
154. Matthew Barga Miamisburg 20:39.00
155. Ian McCall Fairmont Mason 20:41.00
156. Domenico Stolfo Fairmont Bellbrook 20:42.00
157. Justin Waller Centerville Northmont Invitational 20:42.80
158. Luke Gillespie Miamisburg 20:44.00
159. Nik Smith Centerville Saturday Night Lights 20:45.80
160. Gavin Stephens Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 20:46.90
161. Alexander Daniels Springboro Dual at Dewine 20:47.62
162. Alex Rader Fairmont GWOC 20:48.00
163. Connor Fox Centerville Lebanon Invitational 20:49.60
164. Cole Fisher Miamisburg 20:50.00
165. Ryan Khosla Centerville Lebanon Invitational 20:50.20
166. Nicholas Perez Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 20:52.40
167. Grayson Atkins Centerville Saturday Night Lights 20:53.50
168. Sage Reimen Centerville Lebanon Invitational 20:55.20
169. Parker Henry Miamisburg 20:58.00
169. Noah Maas Fairmont GWOC 20:58.00
169. London Foreman Fairmont Mason 20:58.00
172. Wyatt Ranker Springboro Moeller 20:59.20
173. Leonald Zhang Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:03.60
174. Myles Johnson Springboro Dual at Dewine 21:09.21
175. Peter Hall Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:09.60
176. Gabriel Somers Springfield Mechanicsburg 21:10.00
177. Sam Ionescu Springboro Dual at Dewine 21:10.72
178. Mathias Bustamante Springboro SNL 21:15.30
179. Jimmy Sharpe Fairmont GWOC 21:16.00
180. Alex Knapp Miamisburg 21:18.00
181. Neil Ammer Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:19.10
182. Nathan Picklesimer Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 21:25.90
183. Deandre Brown Wayne Cedarville 21:26.00
184. Owen Waller Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 21:32.40
185. Isaiah Underwood Northmont Greenville 21:35.10
186. Joshua Malson Springboro Eaton 21:36.70
187. Henry Dabbelt Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:39.00
188. Isaac Shackleford Centerville Mason Invitational 21:39.50
189. Neal Desai Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:40.40
190. Gabe Moharter Miamisburg 21:46.00
191. Michael Brooks Wayne Ohio Caverns 21:47.00
192. Braeden Koss Wayne GWOC 21:55.00
192. Doug Durst Springfield Mechanicsburg 21:55.00
192. Paul Kramer Fairmont GWOC 21:55.00
195. Liam Innis Fairmont GWOC 21:56.00
196. Brady Knight Springboro Moeller 21:57.60
197. Noah Gonzalez Fairmont GWOC 21:58.00
198. Avery Freese Centerville Northmont Invitational 21:58.70
199. Larry Zhang Centerville Saturday Night Lights 21:59.90
200. Kenton Nielsen Fairmont Bellbrook 22:00.00
201. Michael Ware Miamisburg 22:08.00
202. Lukas Rieben Northmont Firebird Invitational 22:12.10
203. David Sharp Northmont Firebird Invitational 22:13.60
204. Andrew Young Wayne Cedarville 22:16.00
205. Evan Gainey Northmont Troy Invitational 22:18.90
206. Ben Tran Miamisburg 22:24.00
207. Shawn O'Grady Centerville Lebanon Invitational 22:25.40
208. Nick Myers Miamisburg 22:27.00
209. Xavier Gillem Centerville Mason Invitational 22:28.60
210. Tyler Levankucky Springboro Dual at Dewine 22:32.80
211. Andrew Hicks Fairmont GWOC 22:39.00
211. Lucas Smith Fairmont Mason 22:39.00
213. John Tipler Springboro Eaton 22:39.50
214. Sam Jaeger Springboro Eaton 22:41.50
215. Ethan Peace Centerville Saturday Night Lights 22:45.00
216. Jonah Beach Fairmont Mason 22:48.00
217. Enjie Wang Centerville Saturday Night Lights 22:48.20
218. Joshua Zimmerman Fairmont GWOC 22:49.00
219. Cole Miller Northmont Greenville 22:50.40
220. Jaden Kaufman Centerville Saturday Night Lights 22:51.40
221. Ethan Fett Springboro Dual at Dewine 22:51.42
222. Naveen Kamath Springboro Dual at Dewine 22:52.18
223. Cooper Skudlarek Miamisburg 22:56.00
224. Telly Littlejohn Wayne Bob Schul Invite 23:14.00
224. Colin Davis Miamisburg 23:14.00
226. Cade Rampley Fairmont GWOC 23:18.00
227. Samuel Mullikin Springboro Dual at Dewine 23:18.57
228. Jack Requarth Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 23:20.00
229. Nicholas Cummings Springboro Moeller 23:22.20
230. Seth Kay Fairmont Bellbrook 23:27.00
231. Zachary Wheeler Miamisburg 23:32.00
232. Kolin Borger Northmont Greenville 23:33.40
233. Ryan Wolf Centerville Northmont Invitational 23:36.70
234. Ethan Lorensen Springfield Mechanicsburg 23:38.40
235. Devon Hawkins Wayne Fairborn 23:43.00
236. Luke Jett Centerville Cedarville Friendship Invitational 23:44.50
237. Ethan Balent Springboro Mason 23:48.30
238. Teagan Calhoun Centerville Mason Invitational 23:48.70
239. Andrew Kerr Springboro Eaton 23:54.70
240. Tyler Jackson Miamisburg 23:55.00
241. Dylan Murphy Springboro Moeller 23:56.00
242. Jackson Trosper Centerville Lebanon Invitational 24:05.00
243. Taite Calhoun Centerville Mason Invitational 24:12.00
244. Sam Eaton Miamisburg 24:18.00
245. Camden Ravert Springboro Eaton 24:23.50
246. Wally Timmer Fairmont Bellbrook 24:30.00
247. Grady Holaday Springboro Moeller 24:38.10
248. Gus Domitor Miamisburg 24:42.00
249. Enzhong Wang Centerville Saturday Night Lights 24:42.10
250. Max Gutmann Springboro Dual at Dewine 24:53.54
251. Mason Bindemann Springboro Mason 24:57.80
252. Anthony Ewing Miamisburg 24:58.00
253. Chris Howie Miamisburg 25:10.00
254. Aneesh Kantamaneni Springboro Mason 25:18.80
255. Declan Neal Centerville Mason Invitational 25:22.60
256. Ethan Shivere Miamisburg 25:54.00
256. Delani Damiano Fairmont GWOC 25:54.00
258. Brandon Daniels Springboro Eaton 25:54.50
259. Ryan Alobwede Miamisburg 26:26.00
260. Zack Ziemba Wayne Mason 26:40.00
261. Luke Baldwin Centerville Lebanon Invitational 26:40.80
262. Srithan Mopuru Springboro Eaton 26:59.70
263. Peircen Wall Springboro SNL 29:01.80
264. Gregory Denny Miamisburg 31:37.00
265. Peyton Roberts Wayne Bob Schul Invite 32:13.00

 
Alley Cat Design WesBanco