Cheerleading - Awards

American League Team
NAME SCHOOL GRADE TEAM
Katie Atwood Sidney First Team
Haylee Bridge Troy Sophomore First Team
Lexie Collier Xenia Sophomore First Team
Desi Crabtree West Carrollton Senior First Team
Emily Crossley Xenia Senior First Team
Lauren Fonner Troy Freshman First Team
Megan Frederick Troy Senior First Team
Kaitlyn Gustavson Tippecanoe Sophomore First Team
Lizzie Howard Fairborn Senior First Team
Calli Jones Xenia Junior First Team
Kirstin Kemp Piqua Junior First Team
Breyanna Kessler Piqua Senior First Team
Caroline Leiter Butler Senior First Team
Ava Money Sidney Senior First Team
Jessica Peters Greenville Senior First Team
Alyssa Poulos Stebbins Junior First Team
Jessica Schneider Fairborn Senior First Team
Abby Sellers Xenia Senior First Team
Chaia Sowers Piqua Freshman First Team
Sydney Thomas Butler Senior First Team
Jazmin Boatman Sidney Second Team
Skylor Boettiger Piqua Junior Second Team
Shaley Clay Fairborn Freshman Second Team
Savannah Cline Butler Sophomore Second Team
Sydney Crews Greenville Senior Second Team
Jordan Klemt Troy Junior Second Team
Kenzie Knick Xenia Senior Second Team
Lily Magoteaux Troy Junior Second Team
Lauren Mitchell Piqua Junior Second Team
Kylie Palmisano West Carrollton Junior Second Team
Ava Parin Sidney Second Team
Makayla Poplin Xenia Junior Second Team
Emily Ringo Tippecanoe Senior Second Team
Avery Roberts Sidney Senior Second Team
Jasmine Romick Troy Sophomore Second Team
Lexee Sagowitz Stebbins Sophomore Second Team
Melanie Schall Tippecanoe Senior Second Team
Abby Sparkman Xenia Senior Second Team
Emma Warren Butler Sophomore Second Team
Kiah Whack Fairborn Sophomore Second Team

National League Team
NAME SCHOOL GRADE TEAM
Kaylee Clark Miamisburg Senior First Team
Emily Curry Beavercreek Junior First Team
Natalie DiPietro Centerville Junior First Team
Mackenzie Drake Beavercreek Senior First Team
Bella Emanuel Springboro Sophomore First Team
Abby Frank Springboro Senior First Team
Lyla Keil Lebanon Senior First Team
Britney Kozlowski Wayne Senior First Team
Kiley Kuhr Centerville Senior First Team
Grace Pelfrey Wayne Senior First Team
Alyssa Pierce Miamisburg Senior First Team
Ally Pittroff Miamisburg Junior First Team
June Powell Centerville Sophomore First Team
Avary Richards Northmont Sophomore First Team
Kerri Soter Fairmont Junior First Team
Ellie Spiewck Centerville Sophomore First Team
Brooke Tibbits Springboro Sophomore First Team
Mahaley Winkelman Fairmont Sophomore First Team
Carley Bowling Miamisburg Junior Second Team
Jasmine Burks Northmont Sophomore Second Team
Maddie Colle Beavercreek Junior Second Team
Teagan Cullom Beavercreek Senior Second Team
Grace Dillon Springboro Sophomore Second Team
Kiara Drew Wayne Sophomore Second Team
Aimee Haskins Fairmont Senior Second Team
Savanna Hines Lebanon Sophomore Second Team
Bella Hurley Springboro Freshman Second Team
Lauren King Miamisburg Junior Second Team
Hannah Koch Lebanon Sophomore Second Team
Amiah Leonard Fairmont Sophomore Second Team
Alex Millard Centerville Junior Second Team
Heather Murray Centerville Junior Second Team
Jozie Osborne Miamisburg Senior Second Team
Chloe Reilly Centerville Junior Second Team
Alexis Smith Wayne Senior Second Team
Izzy Smith Springboro Junior Second Team
Grace Taylor Fairmont Freshman Second Team

 
WesBanco Alley Cat Design