Cheerleading - Awards

American League Team
NAME SCHOOL GRADE TEAM
Katie Atwood Sidney Freshman First Team
Kenedy Brandon Stebbins Senior First Team
Bailey Brogan Troy Freshman First Team
Hope Byrum Greenville Senior First Team
Isabella Carone Fairborn Junior First Team
Madison Caupp Xenia Senior First Team
Sydney Crews Greenville Junior First Team
Mariah Crossley Xenia Senior First Team
Caroline Leiter Butler Junior First Team
Kenzie McMiller Greenville Junior First Team
Ava Money Sidney Junior First Team
Alexandra Myers Troy Sophomore First Team
Ava Parin Sidney Sophomore First Team
Jasmyne Pruitt-Switzer West Carrollton Senior First Team
Emily Ringo Tippecanoe Junior First Team
Avery Roberts Sidney Junior First Team
Jessica Schneider Fairborn Junior First Team
Sydney Thomas Butler Junior First Team
Rachel Wilson Xenia Senior First Team
Maya Woodruff Piqua Senior First Team
Julia Black Troy Senior Second Team
Jazmin Boatman Sidney Sophomore Second Team
Josie Bodeker Fairborn Sophomore Second Team
Skylor Boettiger Piqua Sophomore Second Team
Molly Bowman Xenia Senior Second Team
Savannah Cline Butler Freshman Second Team
Lexi Collier Xenia Freshman Second Team
Peytyn Hall Fairborn Sophomore Second Team
Kylie Howell Tippecanoe Senior Second Team
Kylie Jackson Butler Freshman Second Team
Kirstin Kemp Piqua Sophomore Second Team
Makayla Kennedy Sidney Junior Second Team
Karlie Lee Sidney Senior Second Team
Emani Lyons Stebbins Junior Second Team
Riley Oda West Carrollton Senior Second Team
Jessica Peters Greenville Junior Second Team
Jasmine Romick Troy Freshman Second Team
Brittany Smith Fairborn Junior Second Team
Alexa Snyder Greenville Junior Second Team
Abby Sparkman Xenia Junior Second Team
Abby Cattell Greenville Sophomore Special Mention
Kaylor Fitzwater Tippecanoe Junior Special Mention
Audrey Jacomet Piqua Sophomore Special Mention
Jordan Klemt Troy Sophomore Special Mention
Makayla Maloney Xenia Sophomore Special Mention
Cassie Mason Stebbins Sophomore Special Mention
Macy Patton West Carrollton Junior Special Mention
Emily Taylor Butler Freshman Special Mention

National League Team
NAME SCHOOL GRADE TEAM
Meghan Armocida Springboro Senior First Team
Ella Brownstein Springboro Junior First Team
Natalie DiPietro Centerville Sophomore First Team
Rachel Dimeff Beavercreek Senior First Team
Morgan Gambill Lebanon Senior First Team
Lexi Hicks Centerville Junior First Team
Lauren Hoban Springboro Senior First Team
Hannah Koch Lebanon Freshman First Team
Bailey Koss Wayne Sophomore First Team
Britney Kozlowski Wayne Junior First Team
Justin Lehman Fairmont Senior First Team
Shelby Padgett Centerville Senior First Team
Alyssa Pierce Miamisburg Junior First Team
Ally Pittroff Miamisburg Sophomore First Team
Kennadi Robinson Springfield Senior First Team
Kassie Strahler Fairmont First Team
Sophia Stumpfl Springboro Sophomore First Team
Bethany Thompson Northmont Senior First Team
Kaitlyn Unroe Miamisburg Senior First Team
A'ryon Charlton Northmont Senior Second Team
Trinity Charlton Northmont Sophomore Second Team
Kaylee Clark Miamisburg Junior Second Team
Charley Collins Springboro Senior Second Team
Sabryna Creech Wayne Senior Second Team
Haley Ford Fairmont Second Team
Abby Frank Springboro Junior Second Team
Maddie Frye Beavercreek Senior Second Team
Caitlin Hammermeister Springboro Senior Second Team
Megan Hutchison Wayne Senior Second Team
Kiley Kuhr Centerville Junior Second Team
Alex Millard Centerville Sophomore Second Team
Jozie Osborne Miamisburg Junior Second Team
Kerri Soter Fairmont Second Team
Molly Suter Miamisburg Senior Second Team
Rachel Wade Lebanon Senior Second Team
Kylie Whitaker Lebanon Senior Second Team
Mahaley Winkelman Fairmont Freshman Second Team
Jayla Wirtts Springfield Senior Second Team
Carley Bowling Miamisburg Special Mention
Bryanna Byrd Wayne Freshman Special Mention
Mackenzie Drake Beavercreek Junior Special Mention
Jessica Flick Lebanon Sophomore Special Mention
Tierra Freeman Northmont Sophomore Special Mention
Nicole Jackson Fairmont Freshman Special Mention
Kayleigh Johnson Springfield Senior Special Mention
Samantha Long Springboro Senior Special Mention
Samia Tarkany Centerville Senior Special Mention

 
WesBanco Alley Cat Design