Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ka'Niya McGowan Wayne :12.75
2. Brittany Hogan Fairborn :12.89
3. Jordan Hampton Wayne :12.96
4. Makayla Portis Wayne :13.02
5. Mackenzie Kelley Beavercreek :13.17
6. Joshkoya Wynn Springfield :13.20
7. Katie McCrary Northmont :13.21
8. Ashley Hoke Northmont :13.24
9. Lauren Daniel Northmont :13.27
10. Ashanti McConnell Northmont :13.30
11. Brennah Hutchinson Troy :13.37
12. Fleur Linssen Lebanon :13.39
13. Jasmine Broner Centerville :13.43
14. DeLenn Greene Xenia :13.47
15. Camryn Moeller Troy :13.49
15. Olivia Johnson Xenia :13.49
17. Rachel Redmond Butler :13.55
18. Tyree Fletcher Butler :13.66
19. Ty Wright Xenia :13.67
20. Skylar Sloan Piqua :13.69
21. Grace Marshall Butler :13.74
22. Lauren Thomas Fairborn :13.77
22. Mackenzie Koons Beavercreek :13.77
22. Macie Coe Lebanon :13.77
25. Annah Stanley Troy :13.84
25. Evelyn Plunkett Troy :13.84
27. Laura Borchers Troy :13.87
28. Adrien Alridge Northmont :13.90
29. Calli Jones Xenia :13.92
30. Ellie Spiewak Centerville :13.97
31. Rakaela Smith Piqua :14.01
31. Melayna Melton West Carrollton :14.01
33. Kaya Milby Fairborn :14.10
34. Hope Byrum Greenville :14.11
35. Adde Honeycutt Piqua :14.12
35. Maliah Huston Xenia :14.12
37. Darcy Brodehl Miamisburg :14.14
38. Mya Stammen Butler :14.15
39. Nikeisha Harris Butler :14.16
40. Kaylee Lair Xenia :14.18
41. Gracie Eve Miamisburg :14.29
42. Tiearra Maloney West Carrollton :14.30
43. Kristine George Stebbins :14.32
43. Kailey Bolender Butler :14.32
45. Yanaja Rollings Xenia :14.33
46. Shali Morris Xenia :14.37
47. Mikayla Molesky Butler :14.40
48. Molly Miller Troy :14.42
49. Jessica Goodwin Troy :14.43
50. Ashaia Moton Sidney :14.47
51. Abbie Cattell Greenville :14.56
52. Maysha Feltner Troy :14.63
53. Kenzie Ellerman Piqua :14.64
54. Chloe Castongay Xenia :14.77
54. Leah Winters Troy :14.77
54. Tristin Conner Xenia :14.77
57. Qynisha Robinson Sidney :14.80
58. K-La Spieles Butler :14.85
59. Torah Thomason-Hawkins Xenia :14.86
60. Rhylee Tufts Piqua :14.96
61. Beverly Ramey Butler :14.98
61. Allonna Barnes Troy :14.98
63. Shaleah Brown Xenia :15.02
64. Adeline Solomon Butler :15.04
65. Ava Perin Sidney :15.05
66. Alyssia Echols Xenia :15.06
67. Kathyrn Cade Troy :15.07
68. Sarah Manning Butler :15.32
69. Kaila Jones Troy :15.37
70. Alexis Collier Xenia :15.41
71. Tala Barnes Troy :15.43
72. Alexandra Fellie Xenia :15.54
73. Karlie Lee Sidney :15.67
74. Riley Becker Troy :15.73
75. Sadie Schaeffer Troy :16.45
76. Hannah Warner Butler :16.88
77. Kassidy Smarsh Troy :17.09
78. Skiler Gustafson Sidney :17.38
79. Shelsy Echeverria Troy :17.48
80. Hannah Berry Xenia :17.55
81. Sarah Andebrhan Butler :17.60
82. Taylor Cruea Troy :17.61
83. Casey Bryant Sidney :17.97
84. Tassis Santos Troy :18.39
85. Marisa Lyme Sidney :18.41
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kennedy Coker Centerville :25.99
2. Brittany Hogan Fairborn :26.40
3. Ka'Niya McGowan Wayne :26.43
4. Jordan Hampton Wayne :26.90
4. Ashley Hoke Northmont :26.90
6. Abigail Hobbs Beavercreek :26.97
7. Katie McCrary Northmont :27.06
8. Takoya Massey Springfield :27.30
9. DeLenn Greene Xenia :27.33
10. Joshkoya Wynn Springfield :27.40
11. Camryn Moeller Troy :27.46
12. Brennah Hutchinson Troy :27.56
13. Lauren Daniel Northmont :27.60
14. Jasmine Broner Centerville :27.67
15. Shali Morris Xenia :27.77
16. Laura Borchers Troy :28.05
17. Mackenzie Kelley Beavercreek :28.12
18. Fleur Linssen Lebanon :28.16
19. Tysonna Jones Fairborn :28.18
20. Tyree Fletcher Butler :28.29
21. Grace Marshall Butler :28.38
22. Jessica Goodwin Troy :28.40
23. Shaelynn Hegarty Lebanon :28.44
23. Nikeisha Harris Butler :28.44
25. Evelyn Plunkett Troy :28.58
26. Ja'riya Taylor Lebanon :28.69
27. Kristine George Stebbins :28.71
28. Rakaela Smith Piqua :28.89
29. Katie Lord Troy :29.05
30. Skylar Sloan Piqua :29.06
31. Olivia Johnson Xenia :29.10
32. Tiearra Maloney West Carrollton :29.20
33. Kaylee Lair Xenia :29.21
34. Rachel Redmond Butler :29.32
35. Ciena Miller Troy :29.34
36. Elora Dodds Piqua :29.55
36. Gracie Eve Miamisburg :29.55
38. Ty Wright Xenia :29.59
39. Ashaia Moton Sidney :29.65
40. Colleen Cox Piqua :29.71
41. Shi-Ann Storer Butler :29.79
42. La'Zaya Barger Troy :29.85
42. Adde Honeycutt Piqua :29.85
44. Calli Jones Xenia :29.88
45. Annah Stanley Troy :29.94
46. Jalynne Roberts Piqua :30.02
47. Mtisunge Chagunda Miamisburg :30.12
48. Kaila Jones Troy :30.15
49. Maysha Feltner Troy :30.26
50. Mikayla Molesky Butler :30.30
51. Kyia Richard Greenville :30.31
52. Maliah Huston Xenia :30.33
53. Lily Magoteaux Troy :30.43
54. Tristin Conner Xenia :30.51
55. Torah Thomason-Hawkins Xenia :30.53
56. Mya Stammen Butler :30.64
57. Leah Winters Troy :31.22
58. Rhylee Tufts Piqua :31.30
59. Kenzie Ellerman Piqua :31.37
60. Chloe Castongay Xenia :31.44
61. Miranda Houshel Troy :31.52
62. Qynisha Robinson Sidney :31.57
63. Bailey Brogan Troy :31.71
64. Allie Null Greenville :31.78
65. Kayleigh Hill Troy :31.79
66. Abbie Cattell Greenville :31.92
67. Adeline Solomon Butler :31.95
68. Beverly Ramey Butler :31.98
69. Tala Barnes Troy :32.03
70. Sarah Manning Butler :32.25
71. Yanaja Rollings Xenia :32.34
72. Riley Becker Troy :32.45
73. Cassidy Poland Troy :32.78
74. Olivia Harger Sidney :32.79
75. Jhiear Malveaux Sidney :32.83
76. Shaleah Brown Xenia :32.88
77. Andrea Garcia Butler :33.93
78. Jaelin Bixler Piqua :34.85
79. Alexis King Butler :35.86
80. Brenna Elmore Sidney :36.01
81. Hannah Warner Butler :36.52
82. Taylor Cruea Troy :36.79
83. Skiler Gustafson Sidney :39.11
84. Hannah Berry Xenia :39.55
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ashtyn Gluck Beavercreek :59.12
2. Abigail Hobbs Beavercreek 1:01.13
3. Abbie Schoenherr Butler 1:01.15
4. Nikki Jindal Centerville 1:02.50
5. Ka'Niya McGowan Wayne 1:02.77
6. Ashley Hoke Northmont 1:03.47
7. Jasmine Broner Centerville 1:03.49
8. Lauren Daniel Northmont 1:03.54
9. Hannah Sams Lebanon 1:03.61
10. Tysonna Jones Fairborn 1:03.66
11. Shaelynn Hegarty Lebanon 1:03.68
12. Brittany Prater Wayne 1:03.81
13. Valerie Farmer Centerville 1:03.91
14. Darian Wolfinbarger Lebanon 1:04.20
15. Brennah Hutchinson Troy 1:04.57
16. Katie Lord Troy 1:04.77
17. Elora Dodds Piqua 1:04.78
18. Megan Leeth Springfield 1:05.00
19. Katie McCrary Northmont 1:05.21
20. Megan Knauer Centerville 1:05.34
21. Alekyha Gollamudi Troy 1:05.41
22. Tyree Fletcher Butler 1:05.77
23. Ciena Miller Troy 1:05.98
24. JJ Herron Miamisburg 1:06.03
25. Grace Coakley Greenville 1:06.32
26. Cassie Moesner Springboro 1:06.87
27. Emma Jennings Greenville 1:06.96
28. Victoria Theobald Butler 1:07.02
29. Lauren Dull Greenville 1:07.48
30. Grace McGrew Miamisburg 1:07.50
31. Zoe Chappelle Springboro 1:07.52
32. Ellie Jones Piqua 1:07.57
33. Maclaya Ali Troy 1:08.19
34. Kyia Richard Greenville 1:08.20
35. Rakaela Smith Piqua 1:08.27
36. Ava Iding Springboro 1:08.54
37. Colleen Cox Piqua 1:08.88
38. Alyssa Valloric-Trout Springboro 1:08.89
39. Grace Randall Xenia 1:09.35
40. Toya Harris Springfield 1:10.00
40. Kali Dees Springfield 1:10.00
42. Katelinn Dellinger Troy 1:10.12
43. Nicole Ellis Stebbins 1:10.19
44. Ty Wright Xenia 1:10.51
45. Kailey Bolender Butler 1:10.70
46. Andrea Garcia Butler 1:11.88
47. Alyssia Echols Xenia 1:12.28
48. Shali Morris Xenia 1:12.44
49. Whitney Evans Piqua 1:12.89
50. Keji Laki Xenia 1:12.95
51. Alexandra Fellie Xenia 1:14.51
52. Sydney Paul Troy 1:14.76
53. Jenna Ashdown Springboro 1:15.22
54. Kayleigh Hill Troy 1:15.97
55. Olivia Harger Sidney 1:16.31
56. Shi-Ann Storer Butler 1:17.84
57. Hannah Lee Springboro 1:17.89
58. Mary Craft Piqua 1:17.96
59. Nikeisha Harris Butler 1:18.01
60. Aniya Lee Butler 1:18.90
61. Anna Farley Springboro 1:19.00
62. Ana Valdespino Butler 1:20.08
63. K-La Spieles Butler 1:20.12
64. Dylan Merema Butler 1:21.92
65. Jaelin Bixler Piqua 1:23.68
66. Yareth Rios Butler 1:24.52
67. Gabrielle Propes Xenia 1:25.24
68. Karlie Lee Sidney 1:25.72
69. Brenna Elmore Sidney 1:33.90
70. Skiler Gustafson Sidney 1:43.40
71. Olivia Perry Springboro 1:44.00
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Stephanie Pierce Beavercreek 2:17.00
2. Abbie Schoenherr Butler 2:17.97
3. Ashtyn Gluck Beavercreek 2:18.00
4. Emma Bucher Centerville 2:20.78
5. Hope Erbach Lebanon 2:22.45
6. Grace Kilroy Centerville 2:24.08
7. Savannah Lowe Centerville 2:24.16
8. Morgan Gigandet Troy 2:26.71
9. Grace McGrew Miamisburg 2:28.10
10. Ellie Bevan Lebanon 2:28.68
11. Jenna Schwinghamer Springboro 2:32.27
12. Friederike Leier Northmont 2:32.41
13. Victoria Theobald Butler 2:34.96
14. Sabryna Creech Wayne 2:36.29
15. Ellie Jones Piqua 2:38.98
16. Olivia Tyre Troy 2:39.33
17. Leah Amsler Miamisburg 2:39.45
18. Mariah Jackson Wayne 2:39.48
19. Cailtin Hoyng Northmont 2:39.60
20. Megan Myers Troy 2:40.15
21. Dinah Gigandet Troy 2:41.11
22. Jaida Wolfork Wayne 2:42.68
23. Grace Coakley Greenville 2:43.12
24. Bailey Koss Wayne 2:43.13
25. Allison Jackson Northmont 2:43.38
26. Hannah Markeson Troy 2:44.12
27. Madeline Hardwick Northmont 2:45.59
28. Lauren Campbell Springboro 2:46.00
29. Ana Adams Piqua 2:47.57
30. Karen Floyd Fairborn 2:48.47
31. Lauren Dull Greenville 2:48.81
31. Mikayla Miller Greenville 2:48.81
33. Alyssa Mills Springboro 2:49.42
34. Riley Henning Springboro 2:50.13
35. Megan Galloway Fairborn 2:50.38
36. Megan Leeth Springfield 2:51.00
36. Kyra Fife Stebbins 2:51.00
38. Kate Pence Troy 2:51.97
39. Rachel Shigley Troy 2:53.64
40. Gabrielle Propes Xenia 2:54.20
41. Adrianna Burghardt Troy 2:54.52
42. Terri'Anna Lewis Northmont 2:54.94
43. Keji Laki Xenia 2:56.49
44. Alyssa Valloric-Trout Springboro 2:59.64
45. Isabella Carone Fairborn 3:00.15
46. Madeline Kuenle Springboro 3:03.21
46. Jordyn Frees Troy 3:03.21
48. Karissa VanOver Xenia 3:03.96
49. Anna Farley Springboro 3:04.00
50. Brooke Klopfenstein Troy 3:04.65
51. Ana Valdespino Butler 3:05.14
52. Zoe Blankenship Piqua 3:06.77
53. Atlantis Smith Troy 3:07.68
54. Mary Craft Piqua 3:07.93
55. Danielle Detter Piqua 3:11.21
56. Katelinn Dellinger Troy 3:12.07
57. Rachel Shively Butler 3:12.98
58. Hannah Lee Springboro 3:20.67
59. Gabrielle Propes Xenia 3:23.49
60. Savannah Mattice Butler 3:26.02
61. Gwynne Rohde Butler 3:28.38
62. Alissa Spieles Butler 3:39.97
63. Morgan Carroll Troy 3:47.83
64. Allison Wheeler Butler 3:48.31
65. Ashley Greene Springboro 3:51.00
66. Olivia Perry Springboro 4:02.93
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Emma Bucher Centerville 4:54.03
2. Taylor Ewert Beavercreek 4:58.00
3. Grace Kilroy Centerville 5:03.62
4. Jodie Pierce Beavercreek 5:09.00
5. Faith Duncan Lebanon 5:11.58
6. Morgan Gigandet Troy 5:16.84
7. Katie Taylor Tippecanoe 5:19.70
8. Hope Erbach Lebanon 5:20.32
9. Kerri Walsh Centerville 5:28.18
10. Zoe Chappelle Springboro 5:30.00
11. Abbie Schoenherr Butler 5:30.52
12. Kaili Titley Tippecanoe 5:32.71
13. Friederike Leier Northmont 5:46.83
14. Lucy Short Springboro 5:47.00
15. Ana Adams Piqua 5:51.43
16. JJ Herron Miamisburg 5:52.84
17. Cailtin Hoyng Northmont 5:53.23
18. Olivia Tyre Troy 5:54.82
19. Grace McGrew Miamisburg 5:55.00
20. Kelsey Saylor Springboro 5:55.81
21. Dinah Gigandet Troy 5:57.79
22. Grace Coakley Greenville 5:58.40
23. Jenna Ashdown Springboro 5:59.00
24. Isabelle Rammel Greenville 6:01.52
25. Alyssa Mills Springboro 6:02.00
26. Mariana Kellner Sidney 6:02.12
27. Mariah Jackson Wayne 6:02.73
28. Bailey Koss Wayne 6:03.52
29. Elizabeth Kilgore Butler 6:06.18
30. Kate Pence Troy 6:07.10
31. Hannah Markeson Troy 6:07.31
32. Ellie Coppock Northmont 6:07.68
33. Karen Floyd Fairborn 6:09.80
34. Kaitlin Buddelmeyer Springboro 6:12.00
35. Adrianna Burghardt Troy 6:12.79
36. Mya Kemp Northmont 6:15.12
37. Lauren Campbell Springboro 6:16.34
38. Rachel Shigley Troy 6:18.45
39. Megan Myers Troy 6:19.34
40. Madeline Kuenle Springboro 6:28.06
41. Carly Cline Butler 6:29.93
42. Grace Gulczinski Springboro 6:30.00
43. Haley Maher Greenville 6:31.44
44. Mikayla Miller Greenville 6:34.87
45. Gracie Armitage Butler 6:35.69
46. Sarah Hickle Butler 6:36.33
47. Sara Arvin Springfield 6:42.00
48. Grace Randall Xenia 6:43.02
49. Zoe Blankenship Piqua 6:44.30
50. Lauren Hoadley Springboro 6:45.00
51. Camryn Smith Sidney 6:45.36
52. Kelsie Ruble Greenville 6:48.61
53. Danielle Detter Piqua 6:51.10
54. Karissa VanOver Xenia 6:57.93
55. Megan Cruz Fairborn 6:59.12
56. Atlantis Smith Troy 7:14.74
57. Jordyn Frees Troy 7:21.59
58. Mary Craft Piqua 7:29.75
59. Alexis Greene Stebbins 7:41.00
60. Karissa VanOver Xenia 16:16.18
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Taylor Ewert Beavercreek 10:38.00
2. Faith Duncan Lebanon 10:40.58
3. Jodie Pierce Beavercreek 10:54.00
4. Morgan Gigandet Troy 10:56.00
5. Kelli Walsh Centerville 11:04.88
6. Kerri Walsh Centerville 11:15.76
7. Emma Bucher Centerville 11:17.05
8. Hope Erbach Lebanon 11:27.78
9. Zoe Chappelle Springboro 11:45.87
10. Sydney Stegeman Lebanon 11:51.15
11. Katie Taylor Tippecanoe 11:57.47
12. Abbie Schoenherr Butler 12:13.30
13. Lucy Short Springboro 12:20.45
14. Cassie Moesner Springboro 12:25.00
15. Olivia Tyre Troy 12:34.22
16. Ana Adams Piqua 12:34.56
17. Jenna Ashdown Springboro 12:47.00
18. Abigail Lacanilao Miamisburg 12:47.55
19. Isabelle Rammel Greenville 12:49.29
20. Kate Pence Troy 12:53.07
21. Dinah Gigandet Troy 12:53.20
22. Kelsey Saylor Springboro 12:55.80
23. Cailtin Hoyng Northmont 13:04.62
24. Hannah Markeson Troy 13:06.75
25. Mariana Kellner Sidney 13:09.87
26. Leah Amsler Miamisburg 13:10.00
27. Ellie Coppock Northmont 13:14.34
28. Elizabeth Kilgore Butler 13:16.18
29. Grace Coakley Greenville 13:18.11
30. Megan Myers Troy 13:21.50
31. Ava Brant Northmont 13:42.02
32. Rachel Shigley Troy 13:42.66
33. Grace Gulczinski Springboro 13:48.00
34. Mya Kemp Northmont 14:03.88
35. Carly Cline Butler 14:06.60
36. Haley Maher Greenville 14:12.53
37. Danielle Detter Piqua 14:22.00
38. Brooke Groves Northmont 14:35.58
39. Megan Cruz Fairborn 14:37.11
40. Madeline Hardwick Northmont 14:37.68
41. Sarah Hickle Butler 14:42.77
42. Gracie Armitage Butler 15:00.37
43. Camryn Smith Sidney 16:00.76
44. Zoe Blankenship Piqua 16:21.85
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Taylor Robertson Wayne :15.05
2. Leila Hill Northmont :15.52
3. Lydia Stueve Tippecanoe :15.89
4. Jessica Goodwin Troy :16.39
5. Naomi Hookfin Springfield :16.51
6. Callista Hess Beavercreek :17.25
7. Tiffany Moss Springfield :17.43
8. DeLenn Greene Xenia :17.52
9. Tyree Fletcher Butler :17.70
10. Riley Hunt Greenville :17.71
11. Mya Stammen Butler :17.81
12. Miah Coe Lebanon :17.84
13. Isabella Espinoza Beavercreek :17.87
14. Aubrey Stegemiller Lebanon :17.94
15. Miranda Houshel Troy :17.97
16. Arlyn Robert Northmont :18.00
17. Lauren Mitchell Piqua :18.08
18. Sid Rigsby Lebanon :18.20
19. Miah Coe Lebanon :18.22
20. Whitney Evans Piqua :18.34
21. Kailey Bolender Butler :18.59
22. Breann Stith Troy :18.62
23. Yanaja Rollings Xenia :18.71
24. Azalia Ali Troy :18.74
25. Makayla Kindell Troy :18.95
26. Naya Frasier Fairborn :19.01
27. Kjersti Wendelandt Centerville :19.05
28. Olivia Dietz Troy :19.14
29. Alexandra Fellie Xenia :19.20
30. Dominique McCray Fairborn :19.46
31. Maddie Welsh Centerville :19.48
32. Sydney Paul Troy :19.53
33. Rachel Redmond Butler :19.56
34. Maddie Cotton Miamisburg :19.95
35. Jordan Karn Piqua :22.12
36. Chloe Castongay Xenia :22.38
37. Laila Talley Stebbins :22.78
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kennedy Coker Centerville :45.19
2. Kaya Stargel Wayne :47.07
3. Leila Hill Northmont :47.85
4. Keala McCurry Miamisburg :48.56
5. Tyree Fletcher Butler :50.34
6. Lauren King Miamisburg :51.78
7. Callista Hess Beavercreek :52.12
8. Arlyn Robert Northmont :52.21
9. Lidya May Springfield :53.12
9. Ciera Stastny Beavercreek :53.12
11. Dominique McCray Fairborn :53.21
12. Autumn Peterson Wayne :53.25
13. Emma Klosterman Greenville :53.43
14. Aubrey Stegemiller Lebanon :53.67
15. Molly Miller Troy :53.78
16. Sydney Khosla Centerville :54.04
17. Alekyha Gollamudi Troy :54.06
18. Whitney Evans Piqua :54.12
19. Jordan Hampton Wayne :54.18
20. Miyu Williams Fairborn :54.61
21. Makayla Kindell Troy :54.92
22. Breann Stith Troy :54.94
23. Ja'riya Taylor Lebanon :55.11
24. Lauren Patterson Lebanon :55.34
25. Ashley Ruble Wayne :55.40
26. Julia Williams Troy :55.60
27. Kailey Bolender Butler :55.75
28. Larisa Schmitmeyer Greenville :56.34
29. Sydney Paul Troy :56.58
30. Lily Magoteaux Troy :56.60
31. Lauren Mitchell Piqua :56.70
32. Kayleigh Hill Troy :58.14
33. Yanaja Rollings Xenia :58.44
34. Mya Stammen Butler :59.52
35. Kelsey Munday Troy :59.65
36. Jordan Karn Piqua 1:01.35
37. Laila Talley Stebbins 1:01.48
38. Rachel Redmond Butler 1:01.78
39. Alexandra Fellie Xenia 1:01.81
40. Jaelin Bixler Piqua 1:05.76
41. Ally Spangler Sidney 1:12.06
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Wayne :50.13  
2. Centerville :50.68  
3. Northmont :51.77  
4. Lebanon :51.90  
5. Beavercreek :52.00  
6. Troy :52.10  
7. Miamisburg :52.62  
8. Xenia :52.79  
9. Butler :52.83  
10. Lebanon :52.97  
11. Springfield :53.12  
12. Fairborn :53.30  
13. Greenville :54.55  
14. Piqua :54.81  
15. Sidney :57.03  
16. Stebbins :58.47  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Northmont 1:46.01  
2. Centerville 1:46.92  
3. Wayne 1:48.55  
4. Troy 1:50.12  
5. Xenia 1:50.96  
6. Beavercreek 1:52.00  
7. Butler 1:52.40  
8. Miamisburg 1:53.27  
9. Fairborn 1:54.08  
10. Springfield 1:55.00  
11. Lebanon 1:55.09  
12. Piqua 1:55.33  
13. Greenville 1:56.96  
14. Stebbins 2:07.37  
15. Sidney 2:07.96  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Beavercreek 4:07.00  
2. Wayne 4:12.87  
3. Centerville 4:16.18  
4. Tippecanoe 4:16.44  
5. Lebanon 4:17.68  
6. Troy 4:22.20  
7. Northmont 4:22.51  
8. Miamisburg 4:29.09  
9. Piqua 4:30.72  
10. Xenia 4:31.59  
11. Butler 4:32.79  
12. Fairborn 4:34.56  
13. Greenville 4:37.29  
14. Springfield 4:42.00  
15. Stebbins 4:50.81  
16. Sidney 5:10.79  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Beavercreek 9:30.00  
2. Centerville 9:36.49  
3. Lebanon 9:54.24  
4. Wayne 10:33.29  
5. Northmont 10:42.40  
6. Troy 10:45.06  
7. Piqua 11:00.63  
8. Butler 11:03.74  
9. Miamisburg 11:04.25  
10. Greenville 11:27.23  
11. Fairborn 11:56.75  
12. Springfield 12:52.00  
13. Stebbins 13:54.00  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Beavercreek 21:13.00  
2. Centerville 21:51.65  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lenea Browder Troy 48'00.00"
2. Alaura Holycross Troy 39'01.00"
3. Alexis Boykin Northmont 36'02.25"
4. Libby Roush Centerville 35'10.00"
5. Sierra Cress Greenville 35'05.25"
6. Camille Hughes Xenia 34'05.50"
7. Kayla Stephens Wayne 34'05.00"
8. Claire Bim-Merle Piqua 33'10.00"
9. Emma Wiford Sidney 32'10.00"
10. Ayla Shropshire Sidney 32'09.75"
11. Hannah Simister Troy 32'04.00"
12. Rachel Fletcher Centerville 32'02.00"
13. Isabelle Boggs Lebanon 31'09.50"
14. Olivia Lawrence Springfield 31'05.00"
15. Lexi Grice Beavercreek 31'00.00"
16. Hailee Gaines Troy 30'09.50"
17. Abigail Shively Miamisburg 30'08.00"
18. Kylee Brooks Troy 30'02.50"
19. Ashley Besingi Northmont 30'01.75"
20. Claire Buckenroth Centerville 29'09.00"
21. Harley West Greenville 29'05.50"
22. Cennet Palmer Stebbins 29'00.75"
23. Abigail Hockett Miamisburg 28'09.50"
24. Tyree Fletcher Butler 28'07.00"
25. Taylor Selman Northmont 28'04.00"
26. Emily Powell Piqua 27'09.00"
27. Ashanti Carey Troy 27'02.00"
28. Sydney Cleverly Beavercreek 27'00.00"
29. Madison Gibson Lebanon 26'08.50"
30. Nakyla Jackson Troy 26'00.50"
31. Katherine Hanes Piqua 25'10.50"
32. Olivia Wakefield Xenia 24'00.75"
33. Aly Sherman Piqua 23'03.50"
34. Merzades Jelks Sidney 21'11.75"
35. Mackenzie Duncan Butler 21'10.50"
36. Macy Caupp Xenia 20'04.00"
36. Elena Schroeder Troy 20'04.00"
38. Alexa Knorr-Sullivan Piqua 19'10.00"
39. Frida Hoening Troy 19'09.25"
40. Kitte Lampe Piqua 18'10.00"
41. Hannah Schuh Butler 18'04.00"
42. Cassidy Poland Troy 17'01.50"
43. Sara Chilton Xenia 14'11.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lenea Browder Troy 150'01.00"
2. Libby Roush Centerville 128'04.00"
3. Sydney Cleverly Beavercreek 122'00.00"
4. Kylee Brooks Troy 109'09.00"
5. Camille Hughes Xenia 108'11.00"
6. Olivia Lawrence Springfield 107'05.00"
7. Sierra Cress Greenville 106'07.00"
8. Isabelle Boggs Lebanon 106'05.00"
9. Kayla Stephens Wayne 104'03.00"
10. Joy Ojala Fairborn 103'00.00"
11. Rachel Fletcher Centerville 99'07.00"
12. Ashley Besingi Northmont 97'11.00"
13. Taylor Selman Northmont 97'09.00"
14. Emma Wiford Sidney 96'08.00"
15. Madison Gibson Lebanon 95'09.00"
16. Ayla Shropshire Sidney 94'11.00"
17. Jenna Hedges Wayne 94'02.00"
18. Chynna Spitler Fairborn 93'05.00"
19. Amara Nwanoro Northmont 92'08.00"
20. Megan Antkoviak Beavercreek 91'00.00"
21. Claire Buckenroth Centerville 87'09.00"
22. Kathyrn Cade Troy 85'06.00"
23. Alissa Spieles Butler 85'01.00"
24. Mackenzie Duncan Butler 83'00.00"
25. Harley West Greenville 79'07.00"
26. Emily Powell Piqua 77'08.00"
27. Taylor Schmidt Greenville 75'00.00"
28. Chariti Taylor Fairborn 73'10.00"
29. Ashanti Carey Troy 73'09.00"
30. Sierra Wright Miamisburg 73'06.00"
31. Nakyla Jackson Troy 72'07.00"
32. Abigail Shively Miamisburg 70'11.00"
33. Claire Bim-Merle Piqua 70'01.00"
34. Macy Caupp Xenia 68'07.00"
35. Merzades Jelks Sidney 65'08.00"
36. Hannah Simister Troy 65'06.00"
37. Alaura Holycross Troy 65'03.00"
38. Cennet Palmer Stebbins 64'10.00"
39. Alexa Knorr-Sullivan Piqua 61'04.00"
40. Frida Hoening Troy 58'03.00"
41. Kitte Lampe Piqua 57'05.50"
42. Katherine Hanes Piqua 56'01.00"
43. Sara Chilton Xenia 49'06.00"
44. Olivia Wakefield Xenia 48'11.00"
45. Elena Schroeder Troy 48'03.00"
46. Aly Sherman Piqua 46'03.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Camryn Moeller Troy 17'03.50"
2. Taylor Robertson Wayne 17'03.25"
3. Leila Hill Northmont 17'03.00"
4. Makayla Portis Wayne 16'09.00"
5. Emma Klosterman Greenville 16'06.75"
6. Mtisunge Chagunda Miamisburg 16'01.00"
7. Tiffany Moss Springfield 15'11.75"
8. Annah Stanley Troy 15'11.25"
9. Amaya Howard Wayne 15'11.00"
10. Tyree Fletcher Butler 15'09.75"
11. Ellie Spiewak Centerville 15'07.00"
12. Macie Coe Lebanon 15'04.50"
13. Kayla Cavicchioni Centerville 15'04.00"
13. Alaina Croskey Centerville 15'04.00"
13. Payton Brandenburg Greenville 15'04.00"
16. Akiylah Shabazz Northmont 15'01.25"
17. Eileen Yang Beavercreek 15'00.00"
17. Isabella Espinoza Beavercreek 15'00.00"
17. Kaya Milby Fairborn 15'00.00"
20. Lauren Patterson Lebanon 14'10.00"
21. Lidya May Springfield 14'09.00"
22. Miyu Williams Fairborn 14'08.50"
23. Maggie Welker Troy 14'08.00"
24. Breann Stith Troy 14'07.00"
25. Aubrey Stegemiller Lebanon 14'06.25"
25. Rachel Redmond Butler 14'06.25"
27. Rakaela Smith Piqua 14'01.75"
28. Reghan Wakefield Xenia 13'10.00"
29. Evelyn Plunkett Troy 13'09.25"
30. Kenzie Ellerman Piqua 13'09.00"
31. Yanaja Rollings Xenia 13'08.00"
32. Grace Marshall Butler 13'07.50"
32. Autumn Arthur Miamisburg 13'07.50"
34. Molly Miller Troy 13'05.00"
35. Ava Perin Sidney 13'03.50"
36. Karlie Lee Sidney 13'02.00"
37. Jordan Karn Piqua 13'01.50"
38. Ashaia Moton Sidney 13'00.50"
39. Kayleigh Hill Troy 12'11.50"
39. Jalynne Roberts Piqua 12'11.50"
41. Kaylee Lair Xenia 12'11.00"
42. Leah Winters Troy 12'10.25"
43. Kailey Bolender Butler 12'07.50"
44. Madison Ames Stebbins 12'07.00"
44. Emily Bennett Sidney 12'07.00"
46. Torah Thomason-Hawkins Xenia 12'00.25"
47. Olivia Dietz Troy 11'09.50"
47. Rose Noon Troy 11'09.50"
49. Kelsey Munday Troy 10'10.25"
50. Lola Harvey Troy 9'10.00"
51. Casey Bryant Sidney 9'05.00"
52. Brenna Elmore Sidney 9'04.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Emma Klosterman Greenville 5'04.00"
2. Hallie Westmeyer Troy 5'02.00"
3. Camryn Rakestraw Springfield 5'00.00"
3. Reghan Wakefield Xenia 5'00.00"
3. Jessica Goodwin Troy 5'00.00"
6. Kiara Herring Wayne 4'10.00"
6. Payton Brandenburg Greenville 4'10.00"
6. Tyree Fletcher Butler 4'10.00"
9. Callista Hess Beavercreek 4'09.00"
9. Emma Kreill Beavercreek 4'09.00"
9. Naya Frasier Fairborn 4'09.00"
9. Bailey Brogan Troy 4'09.00"
13. Naomi Hookfin Springfield 4'08.00"
13. Emma Lane Centerville 4'08.00"
13. Taylor Robertson Wayne 4'08.00"
13. Ava Perin Sidney 4'08.00"
13. Khala Powell Fairborn 4'08.00"
18. Autumn Arthur Miamisburg 4'06.00"
18. Elora Dodds Piqua 4'06.00"
18. Ashley Besingi Northmont 4'06.00"
18. Stephanie Hoffman Centerville 4'06.00"
18. Jenna Rankins Fairborn 4'06.00"
23. Kailey Bolender Butler 4'05.00"
24. Jordyn Frees Troy 4'04.00"
24. Maclaya Ali Troy 4'04.00"
24. Kayla Cavicchioni Centerville 4'04.00"
24. Eva Buehler Lebanon 4'04.00"
28. Abbi Keller Lebanon 4'03.00"
28. Akiylah Shabazz Northmont 4'03.00"
28. Lily Magoteaux Troy 4'03.00"
28. Abigail Campbell Miamisburg 4'03.00"
32. Allie Null Greenville 4'02.00"
32. Kyra Fife Stebbins 4'02.00"
34. Ally Spangler Sidney 4'00.00"
35. Emily Bennett Sidney 3'09.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Eileen Yang Beavercreek 12'06.00"
2. Riley Hunt Greenville 12'02.00"
3. Taylor Robertson Wayne 11'09.00"
3. Codi Scogin Wayne 11'09.00"
5. Christine Moser Troy 11'08.00"
6. Shaelynn Hegarty Lebanon 11'06.00"
7. Rachel Dimeff Beavercreek 10'00.00"
7. Emma Klosterman Greenville 10'00.00"
7. Emma Lane Centerville 10'00.00"
7. Maddie Welsh Centerville 10'00.00"
11. Evie Wolterman Centerville 9'06.00"
11. Emma Lane Centerville 9'06.00"
13. Mya Beaudion Wayne 9'00.00"
13. Ellie Spiewak Centerville 9'00.00"
13. Keala McCurry Miamisburg 9'00.00"
13. Lilli Cusick Troy 9'00.00"
17. Abigail Campbell Miamisburg 8'06.00"
17. Grace Conway Greenville 8'06.00"
19. Jocelyn Kennedy Fairborn 8'00.00"
20. Mekaila Hart Stebbins 7'00.00"
20. Andrea Garcia Butler 7'00.00"
20. Colleen Cox Piqua 7'00.00"
23. Karissa VanOver Xenia 6'06.00"
23. Calli Jones Xenia 6'06.00"
25. Natalie Shirey Springfield 6'00.00"
25. Alissa Spieles Butler 6'00.00"
25. Alexis Collier Xenia 6'00.00"
 
Alley Cat Design WesBanco