Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Springboro 1:37.59  
2. Beavercreek 1:40.92  
3. Butler 1:45.45  
4. Centerville 1:45.77  
5. Troy 1:49.06  
6. Northmont 1:52.22  
7. Fairmont 1:53.04  
8. Tippecanoe 1:53.69  
9. Springfield 1:54.15  
10. Greenville 1:55.07  
11. Miamisburg 1:56.24  
12. Wayne 2:08.53  
13. Trotwood-Madison 2:12.05  
14. Lebanon 2:18.92  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nobel Zhou Sidney :29.89
2. Dawson Warner Miamisburg 1:49.19
3. Michael Griffith Troy 1:49.77
4. Ben Marusko Springboro 1:51.96
5. Colin Beach Centerville 1:53.59
6. Dawson Lutes Beavercreek 1:53.91
7. John Spencer Springfield 1:56.64
8. Wesley Feldmeyer Centerville 1:57.24
9. Nathan Holty Beavercreek 1:57.33
10. Mitch Orozco Troy 1:57.64
11. Josh Wiedemann Centerville 1:58.08
12. Justin Williams Wayne 1:58.57
13. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe 1:58.78
14. Jason Allen Beavercreek 1:59.47
15. Ben Jans Tippecanoe 1:59.58
16. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek 2:00.54
17. Nathan Li Beavercreek 2:01.11
18. Seth Conway Greenville 2:01.56
19. Ethan Galbraith Centerville 2:02.19
20. Aaron Carmack Troy 2:02.43
21. Ean Earling Fairmont 2:02.50
22. Joe Dutton Troy 2:02.70
23. Daniel Woods Springboro 2:03.20
24. Thomas Hecker Centerville 2:05.61
25. Ryan Wall Tippecanoe 2:05.91
26. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek 2:07.46
27. Josh Osterday Fairmont 2:07.89
28. Calvin Armstrong Troy 2:08.32
29. Collin Rambacher Miamisburg 2:08.87
30. Jordan Carlisle Springboro 2:09.74
31. Mason kennedy Beavercreek 2:09.83
32. Kyle Agarwal Centerville 2:10.46
33. James O'Donnell Lebanon 2:11.40
34. Ryan Bruun Springboro 2:12.43
35. Carter Mayhan Springfield 2:12.59
36. Griffin Bieller Lebanon 2:13.86
37. Josiah English Northmont 2:14.34
38. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 2:15.18
39. Ethan Andes Springboro 2:15.61
40. Mitchell Asbury Northmont 2:16.05
41. Ryan Gilkinson Miamisburg 2:19.87
42. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 2:20.14
43. Tyler Martin Beavercreek 2:20.77
44. Alexander Naff Beavercreek 2:20.96
45. Garett Smith Beavercreek 2:21.78
46. Colin Cunningham Fairmont 2:21.99
47. Mason Koslovksy Beavercreek 2:23.49
48. James Marchioni Miamisburg 2:26.51
49. Jacob Wheeler Troy 2:26.80
50. Jacob Kearns Springfield 2:27.55
51. Nate Higgins Xenia 2:29.75
52. Sam Parnell Fairborn 2:30.04
53. Ryan Cope Xenia 2:30.57
54. Tyler Mullen Wayne 2:30.69
55. Jacob Bane Fairmont 2:34.01
56. Tanner Thomas Wayne 2:34.02
56. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 2:34.02
58. Travis Colton Wayne 2:35.09
59. Adam Bilitzke Troy 2:35.20
60. Noah Paulman Lebanon 2:36.79
61. Timothy Hosford Fairmont 2:37.02
62. Jackson Goodall Troy 2:37.80
63. Brenden Evans Miamisburg 2:37.99
64. Alec Schwartz Tippecanoe 2:41.50
65. Ethan Sinning Tippecanoe 2:42.24
66. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 2:44.16
67. Lucas Mattison Springfield 2:46.61
68. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg 2:47.63
69. Kole Maples Greenville 2:49.53
70. Zac Davis Greenville 2:50.76
71. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 2:52.24
72. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 2:54.10
73. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg 2:54.34
74. Mitchell Townsend Wayne 2:59.29
75. Isaiah Hinton Wayne 3:11.47
76. Devon Hawkins Wayne 3:15.57
77. Seth Plantz Troy 3:31.76
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ben Marusko Springboro 2:02.50
2. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek 2:03.83
3. Justin Parrett Northmont 2:04.12
4. Michael Sandner Springboro 2:06.16
5. Josh Rine Beavercreek 2:06.52
6. Joe Dutton Troy 2:08.02
7. Michael Griffith Troy 2:08.85
8. Zach Feldmeyer Centerville 2:09.07
9. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 2:09.44
10. Nathan Holty Beavercreek 2:09.66
11. Vinnie Wolfram Springboro 2:10.30
12. Jason Allen Beavercreek 2:12.90
13. Colin Beach Centerville 2:13.68
14. Benjamin Lacey Lebanon 2:15.61
15. Ryan Wall Tippecanoe 2:16.02
16. Mitch Orozco Troy 2:16.87
17. Mason Wilkinson Centerville 2:16.98
18. Sebastian Villa Centerville 2:17.24
19. Josh Hagan Springboro 2:18.47
20. Pablo Badell Greenville 2:20.94
21. Alex Pickrel Centerville 2:21.81
22. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe 2:22.18
23. Justin Williams Wayne 2:22.55
24. Zach Martin Beavercreek 2:22.96
25. Ben Jans Tippecanoe 2:23.52
26. Collin Rambacher Miamisburg 2:24.64
27. Ben Harendza Springboro 2:25.70
28. Garrett Fox Centerville 2:27.13
29. Josh Osterday Fairmont 2:28.61
30. Eric Woods Northmont 2:29.24
31. Mitchall Metcalfe Springboro 2:29.95
32. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek 2:31.50
33. Connor Kelley Springfield 2:32.15
34. Braeden Dang Beavercreek 2:32.83
35. Jordan Carlisle Springboro 2:32.89
36. Gavin Wooton Centerville 2:33.50
37. Ryan Gilkinson Miamisburg 2:33.79
38. Ryan Bernard Springboro 2:34.09
39. Tyler Mullen Wayne 2:34.83
40. Evan Hill Tippecanoe 2:34.84
41. Mason Koslovksy Beavercreek 2:35.41
42. Jacob Kearns Springfield 2:36.14
43. James Marchioni Miamisburg 2:36.86
44. Shane Barga Greenville 2:36.91
45. Garett Smith Beavercreek 2:41.39
46. Jacob Wheeler Troy 2:42.79
47. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 2:44.58
48. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 2:50.50
49. Tyshawn Mallory Trotwood-Madison 2:53.70
50. Travis Colton Wayne 2:57.23
51. Dawson Shade Miamisburg 2:59.36
52. Chris Brodsky Xenia 3:02.79
53. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 3:08.46
54. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 3:09.29
55. Daneil Blair Fairborn 3:14.13
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zach Baecker Springboro :22.46
2. Chase VanTilburgh Sidney :22.50
3. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek :22.56
4. John Spencer Springfield :22.74
5. Ben Harendza Springboro :23.05
6. Tommy Courville Fairmont :23.17
7. Colin Beach Centerville :23.20
8. Jacob Steiner Centerville :23.24
9. Josh Wiedemann Centerville :23.28
10. Samuel McCarthy Centerville :23.35
11. Tyler King Centerville :23.41
12. Luke Knopf Centerville :23.49
13. Collin McClain Sidney :23.52
14. Dawson Warner Miamisburg :23.53
14. Noah Young Springboro :23.53
16. Ben Jans Tippecanoe :23.67
17. Wesley Feldmeyer Centerville :23.68
18. Vinnie Wolfram Springboro :23.69
19. Josh Smith Greenville :23.89
20. Justin Williams Wayne :24.04
21. Logan Johnson Sidney :24.07
22. Derrick Spitler Troy :24.23
23. Jackson Armstrong Troy :24.35
24. Tyler Mullen Wayne :24.42
25. Caleb Johnson Sidney :24.56
26. Ryan Wall Tippecanoe :24.65
27. Nathan Holty Beavercreek :24.67
28. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek :24.72
29. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe :24.84
30. Mitchall Metcalfe Springboro :25.05
31. Connor Kelley Springfield :25.07
32. Jackson Stanley Beavercreek :25.09
33. Tyshawn Mallory Trotwood-Madison :25.19
34. Garrett Riley Beavercreek :25.21
35. Elliot Wilson Sidney :25.24
36. Ryan Bernard Springboro :25.31
37. Aaron Carmack Troy :25.33
38. Matthew Bruun Springboro :25.36
39. Ryan Gilkinson Miamisburg :25.39
40. Dominic Weissman Miamisburg :25.44
41. Alec Schwartz Tippecanoe :25.48
42. Mitch Orozco Troy :25.55
43. Logan Searcy Sidney :25.69
44. Zach Martin Beavercreek :25.71
45. Matthew Jacox Lebanon :25.74
46. Collin Rambacher Miamisburg :25.77
47. Ryan Bruun Springboro :25.80
48. Ethan Andes Springboro :25.94
49. Bradley McPherson Piqua :25.98
50. Kyle Campbell Miamisburg :26.08
51. Evan Hill Tippecanoe :26.17
52. Braeden Dang Beavercreek :26.34
53. Jacob Kearns Springfield :26.35
54. Josiah English Northmont :26.44
55. Jacob Martin Beavercreek :26.49
56. Max Kaplan Fairmont :26.52
57. Bobby Gaylor Northmont :26.53
58. Neil Arsenio Northmont :26.59
59. Jason Allen Beavercreek :26.63
60. Jack Hoyt Lebanon :26.66
61. Brayden Price Greenville :26.67
62. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe :26.70
63. Jacob Subler Greenville :26.78
64. Andrew Bailey Lebanon :26.87
65. Mitchell Asbury Northmont :26.93
66. James Studebaker Northmont :27.21
67. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek :27.54
68. Troy Dancer Springboro :27.58
69. Carson Swallow Springboro :27.60
70. Eric Woods Northmont :27.65
71. Mason kennedy Beavercreek :27.67
72. Nick Herbert Springboro :27.68
73. James Marchioni Miamisburg :27.71
74. Brayden James Beavercreek :28.08
74. Tyler Martin Beavercreek :28.08
76. Sam Parnell Fairborn :28.36
77. Travis Colton Wayne :28.39
78. Jesse Foley Trotwood-Madison :28.53
79. Alexander Naff Beavercreek :28.77
80. Adam Bilitzke Troy :28.83
81. Ethan Carey Miamisburg :28.86
82. Nick Barnes Northmont :28.93
83. Gabe Rine Beavercreek :29.00
84. Nathan Johnson Sidney :29.02
85. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe :29.10
86. Grady Frey Springboro :29.13
87. Tanner Thomas Wayne :29.23
88. Lucas Mattison Springfield :29.28
88. Isaiah Moore Trotwood-Madison :29.28
90. Colin Freistuhler Sidney :29.34
91. Jackson Goodall Troy :29.53
92. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek :29.54
93. Shaphan Spurgin Northmont :29.59
94. Wil Barnett Springfield :29.62
95. Dawson Shade Miamisburg :29.75
96. Mason Koslovksy Beavercreek :29.92
96. Devon Hawkins Wayne :29.92
98. Eric Kirner Troy :30.21
99. Ethan Sinning Tippecanoe :30.26
100. Moniaci Vincent Northmont :30.47
100. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg :30.47
102. Kole Maples Greenville :30.48
103. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe :30.64
104. Calderon Roberto Northmont :30.71
105. Weslee Brubaker Sidney :30.72
106. Joshua Sotzing Lebanon :30.91
107. Austan Harris Trotwood-Madison :30.99
108. Alex Smith Springboro :31.16
109. Kozim Matkarov Miamisburg :31.18
110. Sebastian Adam Springfield :31.23
111. Joey Herbert Springboro :31.24
111. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe :31.24
113. Alex Fatzinger Lebanon :31.27
114. Anthony Foster Miamisburg :31.35
115. Brenden Evans Miamisburg :31.75
116. Ian Bonifas Sidney :31.82
117. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg :31.90
118. Andrew Lee Sidney :31.91
119. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe :32.12
120. Andrew Litchfield Trotwood-Madison :32.23
121. Tyler Strait Greenville :32.31
122. Karl Walli Springboro :32.35
123. Gabriel Gonzales Xenia :32.54
124. Best Sam Northmont :32.63
125. Josh Schrock Greenville :32.88
125. Josh Galloway Greenville :32.88
127. Ben Bierley Miamisburg :33.09
128. Zac Davis Greenville :33.24
129. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek :33.53
130. Sam Iverson Troy :33.86
131. Isaiah Hinton Wayne :33.96
132. Kody Barnett Northmont :34.17
133. Logan Moore Lebanon :34.46
134. Eli Caldwell Xenia :34.59
135. Brock Bey Sidney :35.71
136. Ian Kelly Xenia :35.79
137. Mitchell Townsend Wayne :35.85
138. Seth Plantz Troy :36.61
139. Rodney Campbell Sidney :37.29
140. Mouhamadou Seck Trotwood-Madison :38.84
141. Colton Muterspaw Xenia :38.86
142. Ryley Grice Xenia :43.11
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Austin Flaute Centerville 319.95
2. Samuel Wiedmann Centerville 293.00
3. Kyle Campbell Miamisburg 252.65
4. Jonah Klumb Centerville 221.05
5. Cody Heyne Centerville 154.15
6. Isaac Reeser Miamisburg 142.50
7. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg 104.05
8. Lucas Hargrove Centerville 99.10
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Brice Dixon Lebanon :54.59
2. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek :54.87
3. Nick Aukerman Fairmont :54.89
4. Michael Sandner Springboro :55.05
5. Noah Young Springboro :55.86
6. Braydon Kime Centerville :56.42
7. Justin Delano Northmont :56.62
8. Josh Rine Beavercreek :57.39
9. Aaron Carmack Troy :58.28
10. Mitch Orozco Troy :58.57
11. Ethan Galbraith Centerville :59.10
12. Justin Williams Wayne 1:00.06
13. Seth Conway Greenville 1:00.20
14. Luke Knopf Centerville 1:00.33
15. Jackson Stanley Beavercreek 1:00.44
16. Alex Pickrel Centerville 1:00.52
17. Zach Martin Beavercreek 1:00.60
18. Josh Hagan Springboro 1:01.26
19. Wesley Feldmeyer Centerville 1:01.40
20. Mason Wilkinson Centerville 1:01.65
21. Ryan Wall Tippecanoe 1:01.74
22. Jason Allen Beavercreek 1:01.76
23. Matthew Stuber Centerville 1:01.78
24. Lukas Lindberg Lebanon 1:02.33
25. Nathan Li Beavercreek 1:03.98
26. Ryan Gilkinson Miamisburg 1:06.94
27. Jackson Armstrong Troy 1:06.98
28. Matthew Bruun Springboro 1:07.33
29. Carter Mayhan Springfield 1:08.06
30. Connor Kelley Springfield 1:08.79
31. Collin Rambacher Miamisburg 1:09.01
32. Tyler Martin Beavercreek 1:09.20
33. Eric Franklin Fairmont 1:09.62
34. Pablo Badell Greenville 1:10.24
35. Evan Hill Tippecanoe 1:10.92
36. Kyle Campbell Miamisburg 1:12.02
37. Tyler Mullen Wayne 1:12.07
38. Braeden Dang Beavercreek 1:12.55
39. James Marchioni Miamisburg 1:13.37
40. Garett Smith Beavercreek 1:14.20
41. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 1:15.02
42. Jordan Carlisle Springboro 1:17.06
43. Dawson Shade Miamisburg 1:21.92
44. Tanner Thomas Wayne 1:25.98
45. Daneil Blair Fairborn 1:28.15
46. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 1:32.52
47. Josh Easterlin Miamisburg 1:35.44
48. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg 1:38.09
49. Adam Bilitzke Troy 1:39.88
50. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:40.73
51. Mitchell Townsend Wayne 1:48.78
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zach Baecker Springboro :47.44
2. Samuel McCarthy Centerville :49.94
3. Dawson Warner Miamisburg :50.20
4. Justin Parrett Northmont :50.26
5. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek :50.27
6. Josh Wiedemann Centerville :50.31
7. Colin Beach Centerville :51.15
8. Ben Harendza Springboro :51.72
9. Tyler King Centerville :51.97
10. Ben Marusko Springboro :52.12
11. Vinnie Wolfram Springboro :52.23
12. Michael Sandner Springboro :52.50
13. Tommy Courville Fairmont :52.73
14. Matthew Stuber Centerville :52.76
15. Braydon Kime Centerville :52.92
16. Justin Williams Wayne :53.06
17. Luke Knopf Centerville :53.37
18. Joe Cummins Centerville :53.68
19. Josh Smith Greenville :53.73
20. Josh Rine Beavercreek :53.89
21. Mitch Orozco Troy :54.09
22. Seth Conway Greenville :54.43
23. Jason Allen Beavercreek :54.46
24. Calvin Armstrong Troy :54.47
25. Aaron Carmack Troy :54.55
26. Nathan Holty Beavercreek :54.57
27. Ryan Wall Tippecanoe :54.63
28. Cameron Hankins Springboro :54.75
29. Jackson Stanley Beavercreek :54.88
30. Nathan Li Beavercreek :55.07
31. Tyler Mullen Wayne :55.31
32. Daniel Woods Springboro :55.38
33. Matthew Bruun Springboro :55.82
34. Garrett Riley Beavercreek :56.15
35. Mitchall Metcalfe Springboro :56.35
36. Ethan Andes Springboro :57.15
37. Griffin Bieller Lebanon :57.35
38. Josh Hagan Springboro :57.47
39. Dominic Weissman Miamisburg :57.78
40. Evan Hill Tippecanoe :58.00
41. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek :58.28
42. Ryan Bernard Springboro :58.30
43. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe :58.37
44. Collin Rambacher Miamisburg :58.41
45. Connor Kelley Springfield :58.70
46. Peter Papaioannou Springboro :58.80
47. Braeden Dang Beavercreek :58.83
48. Alec Schwartz Tippecanoe :59.02
49. Bradley McPherson Piqua :59.28
50. Jacob Kearns Springfield :59.90
51. Jordan Carlisle Springboro 1:00.03
52. Jacob Martin Beavercreek 1:00.04
53. Neil Arsenio Northmont 1:00.17
54. Shane Barga Greenville 1:00.19
55. James O'Donnell Lebanon 1:00.21
56. Mason kennedy Beavercreek 1:00.39
57. Matthew Jacox Lebanon 1:00.43
58. Kyle Campbell Miamisburg 1:00.47
59. Jacob Subler Greenville 1:00.70
60. Andrew Bailey Lebanon 1:00.75
61. Carter Mayhan Springfield 1:01.13
62. Brayden Price Greenville 1:01.24
63. Troy Dancer Springboro 1:01.45
64. James Studebaker Northmont 1:01.60
65. Max Kaplan Fairmont 1:02.42
66. Nick Herbert Springboro 1:02.56
66. Ryan Cope Xenia 1:02.56
68. James Marchioni Miamisburg 1:03.34
69. Carson Swallow Springboro 1:03.40
70. Tyler Martin Beavercreek 1:03.81
71. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 1:04.20
72. Garett Smith Beavercreek 1:04.25
73. Alexander Naff Beavercreek 1:04.68
74. Tanner Thomas Wayne 1:04.81
75. Travis Colton Wayne 1:05.19
76. Jacob Wheeler Troy 1:05.24
77. Sam Parnell Fairborn 1:05.40
78. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 1:06.87
79. Adam Bilitzke Troy 1:07.07
80. Moniaci Vincent Northmont 1:07.21
81. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:07.30
82. Mason Koslovksy Beavercreek 1:07.69
83. Wil Barnett Springfield 1:07.74
84. Grady Frey Springboro 1:07.80
85. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg 1:08.13
86. Shaphan Spurgin Northmont 1:08.26
87. McKarns Josiah Northmont 1:08.67
88. Lucas Mattison Springfield 1:08.68
89. Jackson Goodall Troy 1:08.70
90. Calderon Roberto Northmont 1:09.18
91. Sebastian Adam Springfield 1:10.01
92. Ethan Sinning Tippecanoe 1:10.05
93. Eric Kirner Troy 1:10.46
94. Kole Maples Greenville 1:11.11
95. Zac Davis Greenville 1:11.17
96. Isaiah Moore Trotwood-Madison 1:11.48
97. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 1:11.52
98. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 1:12.53
99. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:12.55
100. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 1:13.02
101. Karl Walli Springboro 1:13.42
102. Brenden Evans Miamisburg 1:13.58
103. Austan Harris Trotwood-Madison 1:13.93
104. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg 1:14.25
105. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:14.55
106. Alex Smith Springboro 1:14.71
107. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 1:14.85
108. Josh Galloway Greenville 1:15.06
109. Tyler Strait Greenville 1:15.74
110. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 1:16.24
111. Joey Herbert Springboro 1:16.85
112. Devon Hawkins Wayne 1:17.35
113. Josh Schrock Greenville 1:17.41
114. Kody Barnett Northmont 1:19.13
115. Isaiah Hinton Wayne 1:19.96
116. Seth Plantz Troy 1:23.28
117. Sam Iverson Troy 1:24.08
118. Mitchell Townsend Wayne 1:24.12
119. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:26.19
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nick Aukerman Fairmont 4:45.55
2. Michael Griffith Troy 5:02.10
3. Dawson Lutes Beavercreek 5:05.28
4. Cameron Hankins Springboro 5:07.39
5. Braydon Kime Centerville 5:08.54
6. John Spencer Springfield 5:11.10
7. Brice Dixon Lebanon 5:12.90
8. Luke Knopf Centerville 5:14.40
9. Colin Beach Centerville 5:15.17
10. Dawson Warner Miamisburg 5:16.10
11. Jason Allen Beavercreek 5:21.29
12. Benjamin Lacey Lebanon 5:22.85
13. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek 5:25.57
14. Justin Williams Wayne 5:26.34
15. Thomas Hecker Centerville 5:28.01
16. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek 5:28.43
17. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe 5:28.81
18. Jackson Stanley Beavercreek 5:30.27
19. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek 5:32.70
20. Nathan Li Beavercreek 5:46.55
21. Carter Mayhan Springfield 5:50.15
22. Joe Cummins Centerville 5:52.56
23. Collin Rambacher Miamisburg 5:58.35
24. Josiah English Northmont 6:00.16
25. Jackson Armstrong Troy 6:02.17
26. Kyle Agarwal Centerville 6:02.62
27. Jacob Sargent Centerville 6:03.00
28. Calvin Armstrong Troy 6:03.44
29. Eric Franklin Fairmont 6:04.94
30. Dominic Weissman Miamisburg 6:05.07
31. Bobby Gaylor Northmont 6:06.92
32. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 6:13.56
33. Mitchell Asbury Northmont 6:13.73
34. Alexander Naff Beavercreek 6:15.23
35. Garett Smith Beavercreek 6:19.91
36. Tyler Mullen Wayne 6:19.92
37. Connor Kelley Springfield 6:23.46
38. Evan Hill Tippecanoe 6:25.90
39. Mason Koslovksy Beavercreek 6:29.89
40. Alec Schwartz Tippecanoe 6:53.55
41. Tanner Thomas Wayne 7:08.52
42. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 7:10.89
43. Robbie Hoagland Miamisburg 7:30.75
44. Daneil Blair Fairborn 7:37.82
45. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 7:38.64
46. Travis Colton Wayne 7:47.06
47. Ethan Sinning Tippecanoe 8:07.40
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Springboro 1:29.55  
2. Butler 1:31.97  
3. Beavercreek 1:32.36  
4. Centerville 1:34.82  
5. Troy 1:37.84  
6. Fairmont 1:39.74  
7. Northmont 1:40.41  
8. Springfield 1:41.03  
9. Miamisburg 1:41.06  
10. Tippecanoe 1:41.15  
11. Greenville 1:42.87  
12. Lebanon 1:42.92  
13. Wayne 1:47.77  
14. Trotwood-Madison 1:59.44  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Noah Young Springboro :54.11
2. Josh Rine Beavercreek :55.87
3. Samuel McCarthy Centerville :56.34
4. Dawson Warner Miamisburg :56.95
5. Zach Feldmeyer Centerville :57.44
6. Joe Dutton Troy :58.11
7. John Spencer Springfield :58.70
8. Tyler King Centerville :58.80
9. Justin Delano Northmont :59.14
10. Cameron Hankins Springboro 1:00.36
11. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek 1:00.93
12. Ryan Wall Tippecanoe 1:01.11
13. Luke Knopf Centerville 1:01.19
14. Braydon Kime Centerville 1:01.87
15. Jackson Stanley Beavercreek 1:02.20
16. Aaron Carmack Troy 1:02.21
17. Wesley Feldmeyer Centerville 1:02.38
18. Daniel Woods Springboro 1:02.53
19. Tyler Mullen Wayne 1:03.04
20. Edward Zhang Centerville 1:04.05
21. Mitchall Metcalfe Springboro 1:04.18
22. Ben Harendza Springboro 1:04.81
23. Josiah English Northmont 1:05.20
24. Eric Woods Northmont 1:06.07
25. Ryan Bernard Springboro 1:06.23
26. Kevin Donnelly Centerville 1:06.46
27. Ben Jans Tippecanoe 1:07.00
28. Ean Earling Fairmont 1:07.15
29. Connor Kelley Springfield 1:07.51
30. Collin Rambacher Miamisburg 1:08.74
31. Carter Mayhan Springfield 1:09.06
32. Calvin Armstrong Troy 1:10.48
33. Pablo Badell Greenville 1:10.49
34. Evan Hill Tippecanoe 1:10.67
35. Jacob Subler Greenville 1:11.09
36. Ryan Gilkinson Miamisburg 1:12.08
37. Troy Dancer Springboro 1:12.12
38. Drew Gleason Fairmont 1:12.25
39. Jacob Bane Fairmont 1:12.54
40. Andrew Bailey Lebanon 1:13.07
41. Garett Smith Beavercreek 1:16.02
42. Jackson Goodall Troy 1:17.37
43. Matthew Jacox Lebanon 1:17.46
44. Jesse Foley Trotwood-Madison 1:17.69
45. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 1:19.01
46. Brayden Price Greenville 1:21.70
47. Daneil Blair Fairborn 1:21.81
48. Wil Barnett Springfield 1:22.65
49. Robbie Hoagland Miamisburg 1:24.08
50. Dawson Shade Miamisburg 1:25.37
51. Brayden James Beavercreek 1:26.48
52. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 1:26.51
53. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 1:27.05
54. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 1:27.24
55. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 1:27.68
56. Josh Galloway Greenville 1:27.93
57. Travis Colton Wayne 1:28.91
58. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 1:30.82
59. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg 1:32.99
60. Jacob Ross Miamisburg 1:34.29
61. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg 1:36.43
62. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:37.38
63. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 1:42.11
64. Josh Easterlin Miamisburg 1:44.53
65. Isaiah Hinton Wayne 1:44.73
66. Mouhamadou Seck Trotwood-Madison 1:50.66
67. Devon Hawkins Wayne 1:52.65
68. Hunter Murrell Xenia 1:53.09
69. Mitchell Townsend Wayne 1:57.60
70. Isaiah Moore Trotwood-Madison 2:01.06
71. William Robinson Xenia 2:05.19
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zach Baecker Springboro :59.55
2. Samuel McCarthy Centerville 1:01.77
3. Vinnie Wolfram Springboro 1:02.36
4. Michael Sandner Springboro 1:04.50
5. Justin Parrett Northmont 1:04.72
6. Josh Wiedemann Centerville 1:05.23
7. Nathan Holty Beavercreek 1:06.99
8. Sebastian Villa Centerville 1:07.10
9. Matthew Stuber Centerville 1:08.51
10. Jacob Kearns Springfield 1:08.60
11. Mason Wilkinson Centerville 1:09.26
12. Seth Conway Greenville 1:09.28
13. Pablo Badell Greenville 1:09.87
14. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek 1:10.69
15. Joe Cummins Centerville 1:10.84
16. Garrett Fox Centerville 1:11.66
17. Jason Allen Beavercreek 1:12.06
18. Lukas Lindberg Lebanon 1:13.31
19. Derrick Spitler Troy 1:13.65
20. Ean Earling Fairmont 1:13.70
21. Peter Papaioannou Springboro 1:13.73
22. Ryan Bruun Springboro 1:14.29
23. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe 1:14.82
24. Bradley McPherson Piqua 1:15.27
25. Tyler Mullen Wayne 1:15.33
26. Mason kennedy Beavercreek 1:15.50
27. James O'Donnell Lebanon 1:15.55
28. Bobby Gaylor Northmont 1:15.99
29. Ben Jans Tippecanoe 1:16.00
30. Josh Hagan Springboro 1:16.14
31. Bailey Ardrey Lebanon 1:16.21
32. James Marchioni Miamisburg 1:16.34
33. Ryan Wall Tippecanoe 1:16.96
34. Timothy Hosford Fairmont 1:17.07
35. Jake Hosford Fairmont 1:17.09
35. Jake Hosford Fairmont 1:17.09
37. Jacob Wheeler Troy 1:17.39
38. Nate Higgins Xenia 1:17.49
39. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 1:17.64
40. Matthew Bruun Springboro 1:18.02
41. Braeden Dang Beavercreek 1:18.15
42. Sam Graham Xenia 1:18.75
43. Collin Rambacher Miamisburg 1:18.87
44. Shane Barga Greenville 1:19.94
45. Eric Kirner Troy 1:20.80
46. James Studebaker Northmont 1:21.03
47. Lucas Mattison Springfield 1:21.48
48. Alexander Naff Beavercreek 1:21.71
49. Chris Brodsky Xenia 1:22.51
50. Shaphan Spurgin Northmont 1:22.94
51. Ryan Gilkinson Miamisburg 1:23.29
52. Andrew Litchfield Trotwood-Madison 1:24.22
53. Tyler Martin Beavercreek 1:24.34
54. Travis Colton Wayne 1:24.60
55. Mason Koslovksy Beavercreek 1:25.96
56. McKarns Josiah Northmont 1:26.34
57. Jacob Martin Beavercreek 1:26.59
58. Joshua Sotzing Lebanon 1:27.86
59. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 1:28.30
60. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 1:28.85
61. Dawson Shade Miamisburg 1:28.96
62. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 1:31.63
63. Ethan Sinning Tippecanoe 1:33.16
64. Sam Parnell Fairborn 1:33.98
65. Tyler Strait Greenville 1:35.16
66. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg 1:35.18
67. Zac Davis Greenville 1:35.42
68. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:35.91
69. Brenden Evans Miamisburg 1:44.88
70. Kole Maples Greenville 1:45.08
71. Eldon Buckner Miamisburg 1:48.39
72. Grady Frey Springboro 1:48.81
73. Joshua White Xenia 1:52.79
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Springboro 3:17.85  
2. Butler 3:21.53  
3. Centerville 3:24.32  
4. Beavercreek 3:28.85  
5. Troy 3:31.05  
6. Tippecanoe 3:40.47  
7. Northmont 3:43.93  
8. Miamisburg 3:44.10  
9. Lebanon 3:55.20  
10. Greenville 3:56.62  
11. Fairmont 3:59.12  
12. Wayne 5:14.96  
 
WesBanco Jostens Alley Cat Design