Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jordan Campbell Lebanon :10.94
2. Josh Browder Troy :11.08
2. Jaris Smith Centerville :11.08
4. Kameron Gover Northmont :11.15
5. Brandon Gordon Miamisburg :11.28
6. Jayden Culp-Bishop Troy :11.31
7. Meechi Harris Xenia :11.32
8. Jay Reed Trotwood-Madison :11.33
9. Kevin Wright Wayne :11.41
10. Zarik Brown Wayne :11.43
11. Omar Inman Fairborn :11.45
12. Devon Brown Piqua :11.47
13. Maleyk Lillard West Carrollton :11.50
13. Daiton Sharp Butler :11.50
15. Cameron Moore Miamisburg :11.53
16. Yariel Soto Centerville :11.55
17. Mykale Johnson West Carrollton :11.60
18. Aeneas Dickerson Springboro :11.63
19. Jalen White Beavercreek :11.66
20. Nate Obringer Lebanon :11.69
21. Kris Hughes Springboro :11.70
22. Andre Grundy Xenia :11.73
23. Justin Brown Greenville :11.77
24. Avery Smart Springboro :11.78
24. Tyler Tischler Springboro :11.78
26. Jack Rennie Springboro :11.79
27. Kyle Walker Fairborn :11.80
28. Jacob Perkins Fairmont :11.82
28. Eric Myers Springboro :11.82
28. Matthew Gibson Lebanon :11.82
31. Gregory Plante Fairmont :11.83
32. Terence Elliott Stebbins :11.87
32. Jacob Bushnell Piqua :11.87
34. Patrick Bodkin Miamisburg :11.89
34. Josh Zuiderhoek Lebanon :11.89
36. Arthur Lawson Trotwood-Madison :11.90
37. Sam Jackson Troy :11.94
37. Josh Finkeldey Lebanon :11.94
39. Jabari Wortham Butler :11.96
40. Hayata Nagata Troy :12.00
41. Colin Roe Piqua :12.07
42. Sebon Graus Butler :12.08
43. Jacob Harris Springboro :12.11
44. Michael Carey Troy :12.15
45. Antonio Olvera Xenia :12.17
46. Dj Hicks Butler :12.24
46. Matthew Soliman Springboro :12.24
48. Coeby Patton Piqua :12.29
49. Damien Bonds Beavercreek :12.34
50. Qurri Tucker Piqua :12.37
51. Javon Ramsey Xenia :12.38
52. Adrian Johnson II Fairborn :12.40
53. Allie Crawford Troy :12.43
54. Sincere Wells Xenia :12.45
55. Brandon Easterling Fairborn :12.50
56. Cale Meckstroth Piqua :12.64
57. Arturo Mendoza Piqua :12.70
57. Hayden Falvey Xenia :12.70
59. Dawson Blakely Fairborn :12.74
60. Owen Curtis Piqua :12.78
61. Desmond Diggs Xenia :12.79
61. Quincy Redmond Butler :12.79
63. Preston Jackson Troy :12.93
64. Kevin Walters Troy :13.02
65. Nickoah Medley Piqua :13.07
66. Matthew Blankenship Piqua :13.28
67. Maxwell Senter Xenia :13.31
68. Nick Truong Troy :13.90
69. TJ McNamara Troy :14.15
70. Dale Jones Troy :14.26
71. Zach Fletcher Piqua :14.42
72. Jacob Schneider Piqua :14.46
73. Robert Walker Piqua :14.55
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jordan Campbell Lebanon :22.15
2. Devon Brown Piqua :22.24
3. Kameron Gover Northmont :22.56
4. Jaris Smith Centerville :22.58
5. Jayden Culp-Bishop Troy :22.59
6. Zarik Brown Wayne :22.78
7. Eric Myers Springboro :23.26
8. Josh Browder Troy :23.29
9. Tyler Johnson Miamisburg :23.40
9. Maleyk Lillard West Carrollton :23.40
11. Jay Reed Trotwood-Madison :23.43
12. Brandon Gordon Miamisburg :23.50
13. Sam Pearl Beavercreek :23.58
14. Dersan Herd Centerville :23.60
15. Nate Obringer Lebanon :23.63
16. Avery Smart Springboro :23.67
17. Josh Finkeldey Lebanon :23.82
18. Tommar Coles West Carrollton :23.90
19. Matthew Gibson Lebanon :23.99
20. Justin Brown Greenville :24.05
21. Tyler Tischler Springboro :24.09
22. Jack Rennie Springboro :24.15
23. Jacob Bushnell Piqua :24.21
24. Terence Elliott Stebbins :24.25
25. Jacob Perkins Fairmont :24.42
26. Kobe Feltner Troy :24.43
27. Matthew Soliman Springboro :24.47
28. Kris Hughes Springboro :24.50
29. Aeneas Dickerson Springboro :24.51
30. Noah Kelley Springboro :24.58
31. Corey Burnette Jr Xenia :24.62
32. Antonio Olvera Xenia :24.75
33. Jalen White Beavercreek :24.78
34. Sam Jackson Troy :24.83
35. Sebon Graus Butler :25.00
36. Michael Carey Troy :25.06
37. Colin Roe Piqua :25.13
38. Charles Scarborough Fairmont :25.40
39. Jordan Greene Fairborn :25.53
40. Cale Meckstroth Piqua :25.57
41. Allie Crawford Troy :25.65
42. Adrian Johnson II Fairborn :25.67
43. Kyle Walker Fairborn :25.70
44. Qurri Tucker Piqua :25.86
45. Javon Ramsey Xenia :26.00
46. Joshua Greene Fairborn :26.10
47. Dawson Blakely Fairborn :26.12
48. Nick Mittlestadt Troy :26.13
49. Quincy Redmond Butler :26.60
50. Preston Jackson Troy :26.65
51. Owen Curtis Piqua :27.00
52. Nickoah Medley Piqua :27.35
53. Donavan Cohen Troy :27.44
54. Alex Flynn Fairborn :27.56
55. Kevin Walters Troy :28.11
56. Arturo Mendoza Piqua :28.59
57. Nick Truong Troy :28.61
58. Zach Fletcher Piqua :28.62
59. Josh Kimble Piqua :29.19
60. TJ McNamara Troy :30.24
61. Robert Walker Piqua :31.06
62. Jacob Schneider Piqua :31.66
63. Dale Jones Troy :31.89
64. Chase Vaughen Piqua :32.40
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jordan Campbell Lebanon :49.74
2. Xavier Marable Northmont :50.56
3. Sam Pearl Beavercreek :51.45
4. Jayden Culp-Bishop Troy :51.48
5. Josh Morgan Miamisburg :51.95
6. Andrew Craig Centerville :52.11
7. Joseph Collins Wayne :52.34
8. Kelby Caplinger Lebanon :52.46
8. Yariel Soto Centerville :52.46
10. Troy Toney Beavercreek :52.67
11. Caleal Bryant Trotwood-Madison :52.87
12. Jordan Greene Fairborn :53.14
13. Robert Pacenta Fairmont :53.40
14. Josh Finkeldey Lebanon :53.52
15. Hayata Nagata Troy :53.53
16. Trey McWhorter Lebanon :53.79
17. Daiton Sharp Butler :54.00
17. Aaron Jackson Fairmont :54.00
19. Jacob Harris Springboro :54.35
20. Garrett Campbell Springboro :54.81
21. Jarrad Crist Greenville :55.06
21. Andy Mayse Piqua :55.06
23. Dayton Raflik Springboro :55.13
24. Bradley Cunningham Springboro :55.17
25. Caleb Patton Piqua :55.71
26. Noah Kelley Springboro :55.81
27. Aeneas Dickerson Springboro :55.84
28. David Klenk Lebanon :55.99
29. Dawson Blakely Fairborn :56.33
30. Devon Brown Piqua :56.55
31. Jacob Bushnell Piqua :56.57
32. Bryson Mann Butler :56.62
33. Brian Jones Stebbins :56.75
34. Keegan Potts Troy :57.08
35. Jack Marshall Butler :57.40
36. Jack Marshall Butler :57.65
37. Allie Crawford Troy :57.69
38. Brent Elliott Fairborn :58.09
39. Hayden Falvey Xenia :58.49
40. Tucker Raskay Troy :59.12
41. Arturo Mendoza Piqua :59.14
42. Nickoah Medley Piqua :59.66
43. William Robinson Xenia 1:00.77
44. Hasan Akinyele Xenia 1:01.17
45. Ethan Tavner Xenia 1:10.78
46. Gavin Ruzicka Troy 1:25.10
47. Michael Carey Troy 58:00.00
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ben Ewert Beavercreek 1:56.34
2. Sam Pearl Beavercreek 1:57.34
3. Jackson Siddall Lebanon 1:59.35
4. Ian Johnson Beavercreek 1:59.45
5. Kelby Caplinger Lebanon 1:59.91
6. Kyle Wertz Butler 2:00.00
7. Robert Pacenta Fairmont 2:02.00
8. Matt Nerlinger Centerville 2:03.38
9. Jake Benigno Beavercreek 2:04.00
10. Lucas Houk Wayne 2:04.62
11. Trevor Orchard Xenia 2:04.92
12. Samuel Packer Lebanon 2:05.03
13. Adam Jones Springboro 2:05.26
14. Grant Wirth Springboro 2:05.40
15. Ryan Beck Lebanon 2:05.60
16. Davy Hardie Lebanon 2:05.88
17. Cameron Kinsey Fairmont 2:06.00
18. Andrew Craig Centerville 2:06.90
19. Brandon Huddleson Lebanon 2:07.82
20. Adam Gunkel Butler 2:08.00
21. David Klenk Lebanon 2:08.36
22. Davion Luster Trotwood-Madison 2:08.51
23. Dayton Raflik Springboro 2:08.65
23. Titus Hogan Trotwood-Madison 2:08.65
25. Brockton Batie Fairborn 2:10.56
26. Adam Falknor Troy 2:10.63
27. Keegan Potts Troy 2:12.00
28. Sam Kuhbander Springboro 2:12.01
29. Kyle Merritt Trotwood-Madison 2:13.24
30. Nicholas Moorman Xenia 2:13.90
31. Dante Kemp Piqua 2:15.85
32. Hayata Nagata Troy 2:16.80
33. Jarrad Crist Greenville 2:17.85
34. Brian Dixon Jr. Xenia 2:20.43
35. Kyle Kemper Springboro 2:21.01
36. Sam Felton Troy 2:22.70
37. Andy Smith Troy 2:22.90
38. Cole Mousa Springboro 2:22.94
39. Seth Plantz Troy 2:24.07
40. William Robinson Xenia 2:25.28
41. Austin Zonner Troy 2:26.54
42. Logan Huth Troy 2:27.02
43. Preston Schaeffer Piqua 2:27.21
44. Gabriel Lytle Springboro 2:27.22
45. Mitch Fletcher Piqua 2:28.49
46. Ashtyn Wilson Piqua 2:28.66
47. Shapiy Sagiev Stebbins 2:29.26
48. Cristian Mullikin Springboro 2:29.68
49. Bradley Hohulin Springboro 2:29.83
50. Eli Baker Piqua 2:30.12
51. Kaiden Bell Piqua 2:31.25
52. Ryley Grice Xenia 2:34.49
53. Josh Best Fairborn 2:39.34
54. Austin Cook Fairborn 2:39.98
55. Sam Iverson Troy 2:40.00
56. Tim Hanna Troy 2:41.00
57. Dakota Ward Piqua 2:41.95
58. Alex Phillips Piqua 2:43.90
59. David Huang Fairborn 2:47.44
60. Dale Jones Troy 2:50.00
61. Noah Lingerfelt Fairborn 2:52.00
62. Noah Downing Fairborn 2:54.00
63. Adam Blitzke Troy 3:01.00
64. Chris Adams Xenia 3:04.65
65. Zach Hanna Troy 3:09.00
66. Gavin Ruzicka Troy 3:13.08
67. Bailey Hadler Fairborn 3:15.34
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. James Page Wayne :16.82
2. Ben Ewert Beavercreek 4:18.34
3. Jackson Siddall Lebanon 4:27.15
4. Adam Jones Springboro 4:28.82
5. Parker Hines Miamisburg 4:32.00
6. Kelby Caplinger Lebanon 4:32.01
7. Jack Welsh Centerville 4:32.06
8. Riley Buchholz Beavercreek 4:34.23
9. Ian Johnson Beavercreek 4:34.34
10. Kyle Wertz Butler 4:35.00
11. Lucas Houk Wayne 4:36.38
12. Davy Hardie Lebanon 4:37.76
13. Ryan Beck Lebanon 4:37.80
14. Ben Burkett Centerville 4:40.22
15. Clay Campbell Miamisburg 4:42.00
15. Chase Brentlinger Fairmont 4:42.00
17. Grant Wirth Springboro 4:43.09
18. Steven Hery Springboro 4:43.72
19. Bradley Cunningham Springboro 4:44.58
20. Sam Duncan Lebanon 4:46.06
21. Trevor Orchard Xenia 4:46.64
22. David Klenk Lebanon 4:49.60
23. Robert Pacenta Fairmont 4:51.00
24. Andrew Sarmir Fairmont 4:52.00
25. Kyle Merritt Trotwood-Madison 4:52.88
26. Samuel Packer Lebanon 4:54.08
27. Adam Gunkel Butler 4:55.00
27. Alex Berardi Springboro 4:55.00
29. Thomas Clark Lebanon 4:57.56
30. Joshua Kirk Springboro 4:58.00
31. Andy Smith Troy 4:58.09
32. Ian Crotty Stebbins 4:59.15
33. Adam Falknor Troy 5:00.65
34. Seth Plantz Troy 5:01.71
35. Caleb Browder Greenville 5:03.62
36. Dante Kemp Piqua 5:07.21
37. Kaiden Bell Piqua 5:09.08
38. Nicholas Moorman Xenia 5:09.09
39. Titus Hogan Trotwood-Madison 5:10.34
40. Sam Felton Troy 5:11.04
41. Austin Zonner Troy 5:11.81
42. Logan Huth Troy 5:17.45
43. William Robinson Xenia 5:21.98
44. Mitch Fletcher Piqua 5:22.12
45. Ashtyn Wilson Piqua 5:27.13
46. Cobi Haverfield Xenia 5:27.41
47. Caleb Faul Xenia 5:37.02
48. Keegan Potts Troy 5:38.64
49. Ryley Grice Xenia 5:40.07
50. Dakota Ward Piqua 5:45.39
51. Sam Iverson Troy 5:45.77
52. Tim Hanna Troy 5:48.80
53. Noah Lingerfelt Fairborn 5:48.99
54. Mamadou Kane Trotwood-Madison 5:56.31
55. Gaven Barnes Piqua 6:05.56
56. Matthew Griesmeyer Xenia 6:06.31
57. Alex Phillips Piqua 6:08.22
58. Noah Downing Fairborn 6:16.00
59. Chris Adams Xenia 6:50.22
60. Zach Hanna Troy 6:57.39
61. Gavin Ruzicka Troy 6:57.53
62. Adam Blitzke Troy 7:08.13
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Matt Gregson Beavercreek 4:35.34
2. Ben Ewert Beavercreek 9:17.34
3. Long_Fa Lin Butler 9:38.00
4. Jack Welsh Centerville 9:42.90
5. Matt Gregson Beavercreek 9:43.23
6. Ben Burkett Centerville 9:45.41
7. Ryan Beck Lebanon 9:53.20
8. Caleb Zimmerman Springboro 9:58.54
9. Gabe Warren Butler 10:00.00
10. Sam Duncan Lebanon 10:11.64
11. Alex Berardi Springboro 10:19.90
12. Andy Smith Troy 10:23.67
13. Steven Hery Springboro 10:24.23
14. Lucas Houk Wayne 10:28.19
15. Justin Sargent Miamisburg 10:36.00
16. Trevor Orchard Xenia 10:48.86
17. Noah Callinan Fairmont 10:51.00
18. Andy Mayse Piqua 10:51.46
19. Matthew Mescher Butler 11:00.00
20. Nathan Mccloud Springboro 11:03.11
21. Andrew Kocher Greenville 11:05.01
21. Caleb Browder Greenville 11:05.01
23. Ian Crotty Stebbins 11:12.94
24. Mitch Fletcher Piqua 11:15.09
25. Seth Plantz Troy 11:20.80
26. Cobi Haverfield Xenia 11:29.26
27. Logan Huth Troy 11:31.83
28. Alex Bindemann Springboro 11:37.27
29. Alex Frank Springboro 11:39.67
30. Conner Hyde Springboro 11:40.62
31. Nicholas Moorman Xenia 11:42.29
32. Adam Falknor Troy 11:48.76
33. William Robinson Xenia 11:49.58
34. Austin Zonner Troy 11:55.82
35. Sam Felton Troy 11:56.77
36. Preston Schaeffer Piqua 12:21.72
37. Ashtyn Wilson Piqua 12:23.81
38. Dakota Ward Piqua 12:23.94
39. Sam Iverson Troy 12:40.31
40. Gaven Barnes Piqua 13:08.84
41. Alex Phillips Piqua 13:15.73
42. Tim Hanna Troy 13:45.31
43. Noah Lingerfelt Fairborn 14:30.00
44. Noah Downing Fairborn 15:10.00
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zach Boyer Troy :14.61
2. Colin Dillon Miamisburg :14.91
3. Omar Inman Fairborn :15.04
4. Matt Riekens Beavercreek :15.06
5. Dante Lander West Carrollton :15.10
6. Marcus Gillespie Stebbins :15.48
7. Justin Harris Wayne :15.49
8. Tyler Johnson Miamisburg :15.50
9. Damien Bonds Beavercreek :15.78
10. Drake Hickman Northmont :16.01
11. Jordan Bumpus Centerville :16.05
11. Terrion McGhee Wayne :16.05
13. Noah Kelley Springboro :16.14
14. Jalil Pollard Wayne :16.39
15. Xayvion Bridges Miamisburg :16.44
16. Jordan Greene Fairborn :16.79
17. Isaiah Winchester Trotwood-Madison :16.86
18. Aaron Jackson Fairmont :17.20
19. Foster Cole Greenville :17.50
20. Sulaimon Williams Xenia :18.08
21. Jack Rennie Springboro :18.15
22. Josh Zuiderhoek Lebanon :18.36
23. JT Cummings Centerville :18.40
24. Andrew Wiedeman Springboro :18.42
25. Frankie Hoening Troy :18.60
25. Austin Leverage Lebanon :18.60
27. Scott Armstrong Fairmont :18.80
28. Bobby Buckler Butler :19.10
29. Lucas Davenport Springboro :19.14
30. Joshua Greene Fairborn :19.62
31. Camden Kenney Xenia :19.95
32. Tucker Raskay Troy :20.00
33. Alexander Wilkens Springboro :20.76
34. Nathan Craft Xenia :25.99
35. Fortune Ezeliora Beavercreek :43.94
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Dante Lander West Carrollton :40.40
2. Colin Dillon Miamisburg :40.70
3. Jalil Pollard Wayne :41.02
4. Justin Harris Wayne :41.25
5. Tyler Johnson Miamisburg :41.40
6. Drake Hickman Northmont :41.79
7. Keenan Kinnel Troy :41.82
8. Isaiah Winchester Trotwood-Madison :42.36
9. Jordan Bumpus Centerville :42.46
10. Terrion McGhee Wayne :43.05
11. Dalton Walls Greenville :43.12
12. Xayvion Bridges Miamisburg :43.20
13. Daylon Duverglas Trotwood-Madison :43.24
14. Jack Rennie Springboro :43.41
15. Josh Zuiderhoek Lebanon :43.59
16. Fortune Ezeliora Beavercreek :43.98
17. Frankie Hoening Troy :44.35
18. Marcus Gillespie Stebbins :44.48
19. Destiny Ezeliora Beavercreek :44.56
20. Sebastian Meinking Centerville :45.79
21. Andrew Wiedeman Springboro :45.83
22. Scott Armstrong Fairmont :46.26
23. Tucker Raskay Troy :46.39
24. Matthew Blankenship Piqua :47.09
25. Lucas Davenport Springboro :47.70
26. Alexander Wilkens Springboro :47.90
27. Coeby Patton Piqua :48.02
28. Hasan Akinyele Xenia :49.12
29. Steven Hery Springboro :49.23
30. Camden Kenney Xenia :51.03
31. Roderick Flint Springboro :51.63
32. Sulaimon Williams Xenia :54.41
33. Matthew Griesmeyer Xenia :55.82
34. Nathan Craft Xenia :57.65
35. Peyton Bartley Xenia :58.10
36. Aaron Jackson Fairmont 44:33.00
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Trotwood-Madison :43.05  
2. Wayne :43.71  
3. Northmont :43.78  
4. Fairborn :44.21  
5. Troy :44.29  
6. Xenia :44.46  
7. Miamisburg :44.70  
8. Beavercreek :44.98  
9. Fairmont :45.00  
10. Centerville :45.09  
11. Lebanon :45.29  
12. West Carrollton :45.40  
13. Butler :46.00  
14. Greenville :47.63  
15. Piqua :48.33  
16. Stebbins :48.64  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Trotwood-Madison 1:30.03  
2. Wayne 1:30.36  
3. Northmont 1:31.49  
4. Troy 1:31.97  
5. Miamisburg 1:32.20  
6. Fairborn 1:33.66  
7. Centerville 1:34.55  
8. Lebanon 1:34.73  
9. Xenia 1:34.84  
10. West Carrollton 1:35.00  
11. Piqua 1:36.32  
12. Beavercreek 1:37.45  
13. Greenville 1:37.49  
14. Fairmont 1:39.00  
15. Stebbins 1:42.37  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Trotwood-Madison 3:24.40  
2. Wayne 3:27.58  
3. Lebanon 3:29.60  
4. Centerville 3:31.88  
5. Troy 3:38.28  
6. Beavercreek 3:38.45  
7. Fairborn 3:38.50  
8. Butler 3:43.59  
9. Fairmont 3:44.00  
10. Northmont 3:46.88  
11. Greenville 3:54.25  
12. Piqua 3:56.09  
13. Stebbins 3:56.44  
14. Xenia 3:57.83  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Lebanon 8:04.46  
2. Beavercreek 8:11.45  
3. Centerville 8:17.23  
4. Fairmont 8:32.00  
5. Northmont 8:34.46  
6. Wayne 8:41.22  
7. Trotwood-Madison 8:58.61  
8. Troy 9:12.01  
9. Xenia 9:13.02  
10. Piqua 9:40.15  
11. Greenville 9:50.68  
12. Fairborn 10:27.55  
13. Stebbins 10:40.47  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Beavercreek 18:19.34  
2. Wayne 20:45.16  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Travis Hall Troy 55'00.50"
2. Joel Crain Wayne 52'03.00"
3. Ben Jackson Wayne 52'00.75"
4. Tristen Cox Piqua 51'01.00"
5. Mazon Walker Wayne 49'06.50"
6. Kaleb Cross Centerville 46'06.00"
7. Jay Drennen Beavercreek 46'00.00"
8. Spencer Klopfenstein Troy 45'07.00"
9. Melad Haddad Lebanon 45'03.00"
10. Mike Davis Beavercreek 45'00.00"
11. Greg Hargrove Centerville 43'11.00"
12. Derek Hilyard Lebanon 43'09.00"
13. James Parker Trotwood-Madison 43'07.00"
14. Andrew Pacifico Springboro 43'04.50"
15. Jacob Bradfield Greenville 42'04.00"
16. Kameron Block Troy 41'07.00"
17. Charles Ellington Butler 41'00.00"
18. Tyler Hasbrook Springboro 40'08.00"
19. Isaac Bennett Fairmont 39'11.00"
20. Drew Smith Troy 39'09.50"
21. Quinton Webb Springboro 39'09.00"
22. Elijah Edwards Trotwood-Madison 39'01.00"
23. Dylan Sedam Troy 39'00.00"
24. Jesse Westmeyer Troy 38'10.00"
25. Garrett Jones Troy 38'01.00"
26. Gage Forsythe Troy 38'00.25"
27. Zayne Arbogast Piqua 38'00.00"
28. Damien Mentzer Fairborn 37'10.00"
29. Andrew Jones Xenia 37'07.25"
30. Tyler Whaley Fairmont 37'07.00"
31. Garret Dudley Springboro 37'05.00"
32. Jacob Gutwein Stebbins 37'03.00"
33. Dahzhaun Richardson Fairborn 37'00.75"
34. Peyton Bartley Xenia 35'01.00"
35. KJ Dorsey Butler 35'00.00"
36. Keaton Pfieffer Troy 34'11.00"
37. Riley Hill Piqua 34'02.50"
38. Aaron Luka Xenia 33'00.50"
39. Zac Belanich Springboro 32'07.00"
40. Gavin Gerhardt Xenia 32'06.00"
41. Jon Cross Troy 32'01.75"
42. Tito Fuentes Troy 31'07.00"
43. Kevin Walters Troy 31'03.00"
44. Joey Bowling Fairborn 31'01.50"
45. Jaden Brown Fairborn 30'09.00"
46. Bryce Carr Xenia 30'00.50"
47. Cade Kadel Xenia 29'09.50"
48. Eric Wilson Xenia 29'09.00"
49. Brandon Cox Piqua 29'01.00"
50. Jonahthan Cooper-Jones Xenia 27'00.00"
51. Kendrick VanTress Xenia 26'00.00"
52. Christopher Neeld Springboro 25'11.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Quinton Webb Springboro 167'00.00"
1. Jay Drennen Beavercreek 167'00.00"
3. Joel Crain Wayne 148'04.00"
4. Travis Hall Troy 143'10.00"
5. Tristen Cox Piqua 143'05.00"
6. Kameron Block Troy 140'11.00"
7. Brandon Trinh West Carrollton 140'08.00"
8. Jardon Omolo Wayne 138'07.00"
8. Melad Haddad Lebanon 138'07.00"
10. Ben Jackson Wayne 136'08.00"
11. Kaleb Cross Centerville 135'10.00"
12. Zaid Ghaben Centerville 134'03.00"
13. Tyler Hasbrook Springboro 130'06.00"
14. Keaton Pfieffer Troy 128'02.00"
15. William Smith Trotwood-Madison 126'10.00"
16. Mike Davis Beavercreek 121'00.00"
17. Garrett Jones Troy 120'02.00"
18. Jaden Brown Fairborn 118'04.00"
19. Gavin Gerhardt Xenia 117'11.00"
20. Derek Hilyard Lebanon 117'00.00"
21. Jacob Bradfield Greenville 116'00.00"
22. Paul Sacks Butler 115'00.00"
22. Andrew Pacifico Springboro 115'00.00"
24. Garret Dudley Springboro 112'08.00"
24. Drew Smith Troy 112'08.00"
26. Noah Bueno Butler 110'10.00"
27. Spencer Klopfenstein Troy 109'08.00"
28. Jesse Westmeyer Troy 109'02.00"
28. Zayne Arbogast Piqua 109'02.00"
30. Jack Hensley Lebanon 106'10.00"
31. Isaac Bennett Fairmont 106'06.00"
32. Tyler Whaley Fairmont 105'02.00"
33. Andrew Jones Xenia 102'03.00"
34. Zac Belanich Springboro 101'08.00"
35. Jon Cross Troy 101'01.00"
36. Eric Wilson Xenia 97'02.00"
37. Riley Hill Piqua 96'06.00"
38. Peyton Bartley Xenia 95'01.50"
39. Dylan Sedam Troy 89'11.00"
40. Gage Forsythe Troy 87'10.00"
41. Jacob Gutwein Stebbins 84'00.00"
42. Tito Fuentes Troy 83'01.00"
43. Aaron Luka Xenia 82'02.00"
44. Bryce Carr Xenia 81'07.00"
45. Brandon Cox Piqua 80'02.00"
46. Cade Kadel Xenia 73'04.00"
47. Kendrick VanTress Xenia 63'03.00"
48. Joey Bowling Fairborn 62'07.00"
49. Dillon Breitfeld Fairborn 60'03.00"
50. Jonahthan Cooper-Jones Xenia 55'05.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Daiton Sharp Butler 22'01.00"
2. Yariel Soto Centerville 21'06.00"
3. Brian Hill Wayne 21'03.75"
4. Meechi Harris Xenia 21'01.00"
5. Matt Riekens Beavercreek 21'00.00"
6. Damien Bonds Beavercreek 20'10.00"
7. Veshawn Champion West Carrollton 20'02.00"
8. Kobe Hughlett Xenia 20'00.00"
9. Logan Moore Lebanon 19'11.00"
10. Dominic Deluca Miamisburg 19'10.50"
11. Jordan Scales Miamisburg 19'10.00"
12. Devon Brown Piqua 19'09.00"
13. Ben Swift Lebanon 19'08.50"
14. Malcolm Melvin Springboro 19'07.50"
15. Matthew Soliman Springboro 19'06.50"
16. Kobe Feltner Troy 19'05.75"
17. Daylon Duverglas Trotwood-Madison 19'03.50"
18. Joshua Greene Fairborn 19'03.00"
18. Hayata Nagata Troy 19'03.00"
20. Marcus Gillespie Stebbins 19'00.00"
21. Marcus Wood Greenville 18'09.00"
22. Foster Cole Greenville 18'08.75"
23. Hayden Jackson Troy 18'07.00"
24. Donnie Shelton Centerville 18'04.00"
25. Javon Ramsey Xenia 18'01.50"
26. Jacob Perkins Fairmont 18'00.00"
27. Tyler Johannssen Springboro 17'11.00"
28. Qurri Tucker Piqua 17'09.75"
29. Michael Carey Troy 17'08.00"
29. KJ Redmon Fairborn 17'08.00"
31. James Franz Fairmont 17'06.00"
32. Nicklaus Price Springboro 17'03.00"
33. Andrew Wiedeman Springboro 16'11.00"
34. Antonio Olvera Xenia 16'03.00"
35. Desmond Diggs Xenia 16'01.25"
36. Allie Crawford Troy 15'07.00"
37. Nick Truong Troy 14'06.00"
38. Zach Fletcher Piqua 14'03.00"
39. Robert Walker Piqua 13'03.00"
40. Nathan Craft Xenia 12'06.50"
41. Chase Vaughen Piqua 11'03.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jordan Scales Miamisburg 6'04.00"
1. Tyler Johnson Miamisburg 6'04.00"
3. Veshawn Champion West Carrollton 6'02.00"
4. Nick Mittlestadt Troy 6'00.00"
4. Isaiah Gable Greenville 6'00.00"
4. Logan Moore Lebanon 6'00.00"
4. Mnok Loal Centerville 6'00.00"
4. Fortune Ezeliora Beavercreek 6'00.00"
4. Damien Bonds Beavercreek 6'00.00"
10. Brian Hill Wayne 5'11.00"
11. Markell Stephens-Peppers Trotwood-Madison 5'10.00"
11. Tucker Raskay Troy 5'10.00"
11. Omar Inman Fairborn 5'10.00"
11. Nate Crawford Lebanon 5'10.00"
15. Keenan Kinnel Troy 5'09.00"
15. Marcus Gillespie Stebbins 5'09.00"
15. Jesse Jones Fairborn 5'09.00"
18. Milo White Lebanon 5'08.00"
18. Husain Akinyele Xenia 5'08.00"
18. Tyler Tischler Springboro 5'08.00"
18. Andre Grundy Xenia 5'08.00"
18. Ethan LANSGANGEN Centerville 5'08.00"
23. Roderick Flint Springboro 5'06.00"
23. Noah Kelley Springboro 5'06.00"
23. Josh Browder Troy 5'06.00"
23. Michael Carey Troy 5'06.00"
27. Owen Curtis Piqua 5'04.00"
27. Hafiz Igiekhume Fairmont 5'04.00"
27. Kevin Walters Troy 5'04.00"
30. Josh Kimble Piqua 5'03.00"
30. Colin Roe Piqua 5'03.00"
30. Devin Fosler Piqua 5'03.00"
33. Eric Myers Springboro 5'02.00"
34. Chase Motter Piqua 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Ryan Trick Greenville 15'01.00"
2. AJ Frens Greenville 15'00.00"
3. Dalton Shepler Butler 14'06.00"
4. Collin Jasin Centerville 14'03.00"
5. Malcolm Melvin Springboro 14'00.00"
5. Zachary Harrah Fairmont 14'00.00"
7. Tyler Wasson Beavercreek 13'06.00"
7. Zach Barsala Lebanon 13'06.00"
7. Noah Pastrana Miamisburg 13'06.00"
10. Zachary Davidson Fairmont 12'06.00"
10. Mo Hamayel Miamisburg 12'06.00"
12. Anish Gollamudi Troy 12'03.00"
13. Brandon Boyd Butler 12'00.00"
13. Kristin Liljuson Wayne 12'00.00"
15. Zane Small Troy 11'06.00"
15. Devyn Mullins Springboro 11'06.00"
15. Sam Ream Lebanon 11'06.00"
18. David Magras West Carrollton 11'00.00"
18. Dalton Wick Lebanon 11'00.00"
20. Cale Meckstroth Piqua 10'06.00"
20. Joey Cook Beavercreek 10'06.00"
22. Cody Smith Beavercreek 10'00.00"
22. Jackson Huelskamp Piqua 10'00.00"
24. Quentin Moss Fairborn 9'00.00"
24. Lucas Hargrove Centerville 9'00.00"
24. Brockton Batie Fairborn 9'00.00"
24. Ethan Weneck Springboro 9'00.00"
24. Peyton Robinson Fairborn 9'00.00"
24. Cody Vandergrift Stebbins 9'00.00"
30. Zachary Majeski Springboro 8'06.00"
30. Dante Kemp Piqua 8'06.00"
30. Christain Severt Xenia 8'06.00"
33. Chad Swain Springboro 7'00.00"
33. Owen Brown Springboro 7'00.00"
 
Jostens Alley Cat Design WesBanco