Girls Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Springboro 1:49.25  
2. Butler 1:52.45  
3. Centerville 1:52.58  
4. Beavercreek 1:52.77  
5. Butler 1:57.56  
6. Butler 1:57.91  
7. Springfield 1:58.15  
8. Fairmont 2:00.71  
9. Butler 2:01.71  
10. Greenville 2:02.37  
11. Butler 2:02.70  
12. Tippecanoe 2:02.84  
13. Piqua 2:03.82  
14. Troy 2:07.54  
15. Lebanon 2:10.77  
16. Miamisburg 2:11.03  
17. Northmont 2:11.79  
18. Wayne 2:13.62  
19. West Carrollton 2:20.76  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sally Clough Springboro 1:48.97
2. Isabella Gable Greenville 1:51.34
3. Arielle Arnett Tippecanoe 1:55.41
4. Kaitlyn Bacik Beavercreek 1:58.13
5. Molly Arneson Springboro 1:58.91
6. Nora Fullenkamp Centerville 1:59.99
7. Jenna Matthews Springboro 2:04.26
8. Averi McCarthy Beavercreek 2:04.36
9. Ashley Greer Centerville 2:04.50
10. Carsyn Siefert Xenia 2:04.84
11. Kayla Effinger Springboro 2:05.01
12. Piper Arneson Springboro 2:05.33
12. Olivia Edge Beavercreek 2:05.33
14. Maggie Bankson Greenville 2:07.01
15. Rylie Turner Springfield 2:09.24
16. Alexis Cook Tippecanoe 2:09.34
17. Maya Granderson Centerville 2:09.70
17. Peyton Farrell Beavercreek 2:09.70
19. Hannah Rhodenbaugh Lebanon 2:11.08
20. Sarah Zipes Centerville 2:13.39
21. Anna Seuberling Lebanon 2:13.54
22. Maryann Smith Fairmont 2:13.62
23. Madelyn Grooms Springboro 2:14.13
24. Abigail Schauer Beavercreek 2:14.34
25. Allyssa McKellop Lebanon 2:14.41
26. Katie Castenada Troy 2:14.65
27. Camille Butkus Centerville 2:15.84
28. Natalie Narcelles Springfield 2:16.07
29. Josie Pett Fairmont 2:16.95
30. Anna Voskuhl Fairmont 2:18.54
31. Meredith Karn Piqua 2:19.35
32. Megan Hill Xenia 2:19.63
33. Anna Carlson Xenia 2:20.22
34. Olivia Jones Miamisburg 2:20.30
35. Rhianon Turner Beavercreek 2:20.50
36. Meghan Posey Wayne 2:22.87
37. Megan Palmer Lebanon 2:23.10
38. Libby Algen Miamisburg 2:23.30
39. Maddie Kearns Springfield 2:23.54
40. Ana Valdespino Butler 2:23.57
41. Shiloh Prewitt Lebanon 2:24.86
42. Gwynne Rohde Butler 2:25.12
43. Emily Stahl Springfield 2:26.82
44. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe 2:27.28
45. Molly Swisher Miamisburg 2:27.54
46. Mallory Shroyer Fairborn 2:28.36
47. Madison Thrasher Beavercreek 2:28.39
48. Erin Dean Butler 2:28.45
49. Ana Valdespino Butler 2:28.72
50. Ana Valdespino Butler 2:28.81
51. Ruvi Ranatunga Springboro 2:28.89
52. Haley Geiger Wayne 2:29.40
53. Marissa Witzerman Miamisburg 2:29.65
54. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 2:30.02
55. Kayla Bruns Tippecanoe 2:30.46
56. Kaitlyn Reigle Wayne 2:30.57
57. Allie Cox Piqua 2:30.70
58. Evelynne Keister-Miller Miamisburg 2:30.95
59. Zoe Egbert Beavercreek 2:31.00
60. Sydney Turner Miamisburg 2:31.07
61. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 2:31.43
62. Taylor Goetz Centerville 2:31.77
63. Lily Hemm Troy 2:31.91
64. Meredith Butt Piqua 2:32.02
65. Shelby Campbell Troy 2:32.75
66. Delaney Fields Troy 2:33.29
67. Erin Kirner Troy 2:33.71
68. Elizabeth Sintz Beavercreek 2:33.82
69. Gwynne Rohde Butler 2:35.39
70. Lydia Swisher Miamisburg 2:35.40
71. Gwynne Rohde Butler 2:35.41
72. Kloe Sharp Butler 2:35.66
73. Kelsie Johnson Springfield 2:35.68
74. Emily Miske Centerville 2:35.95
75. Molly Latham Springfield 2:36.14
76. Jillian McDowell Butler 2:36.47
77. Julia Richardson West Carrollton 2:37.14
78. Avery Hick Centerville 2:37.17
79. Erin Dean Butler 2:37.30
80. Jillian McDowell Butler 2:37.48
81. Kloe Sharp Butler 2:38.23
82. Deanna Sprinkle Miamisburg 2:38.24
83. Katie Mullins Tippecanoe 2:38.33
84. Riley Myszka Centerville 2:38.50
85. Chloe Carpenter Wayne 2:38.59
86. Cassey Bolyard Greenville 2:38.87
87. Katrina Kanzari Beavercreek 2:38.95
88. Madison Morton Beavercreek 2:39.10
89. Claire Philpot Troy 2:39.67
90. Melanie Harvey Troy 2:40.00
91. Tasha Bruner Tippecanoe 2:40.10
92. Caroline Osborn Springfield 2:40.49
93. Makenzie McMillen Miamisburg 2:41.19
94. Katie Taylor Tippecanoe 2:42.11
95. Kit Wolke Troy 2:43.05
96. Marissa Garber Tippecanoe 2:44.49
97. Elizabeth Cox Piqua 2:45.44
98. Rayna Edwards Wayne 2:45.71
99. Shelbi Mays Wayne 2:48.21
100. Mia Cornett Xenia 2:48.43
101. Evelyn Portillo Springfield 2:48.45
102. Victoria Jacobs Tippecanoe 2:49.06
103. Bennette Baumgartner Wayne 2:51.79
104. Amber Southward Springfield 2:52.26
105. Sierra Wright Miamisburg 2:53.09
106. Chloe Klawon Troy 2:54.24
107. Emily Clayton Butler 2:54.46
108. Abbie Fugate Miamisburg 2:55.02
109. Hope Schaaf Greenville 2:56.47
110. Olivia Fowler Tippecanoe 2:56.78
111. Venna Leifheit Springfield 2:57.77
112. Allison Minnick Beavercreek 2:59.09
113. Grace Swarts Butler 2:59.50
114. Kylie Johnson Wayne 3:06.06
115. Allie Null Greenville 3:06.14
116. Madalyn Sin Springfield 3:06.42
117. Alina Edwards Beavercreek 3:07.37
118. Sophia McDowell Tippecanoe 3:09.14
119. Jada Wamsley Wayne 3:10.65
120. Kelsey Painter Piqua 3:11.01
121. Ashley Karns Greenville 3:12.17
122. Harmony Garber West Carrollton 3:12.19
123. Alison Pierce Wayne 3:14.77
124. Harley Fisher Greenville 3:30.36
125. Amaya Jones Wayne 3:37.10
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Isabella Gable Greenville 2:07.79
2. Maggie Clough Springboro 2:08.71
3. Elizabeth Cain Springfield 2:11.85
4. Arielle Arnett Tippecanoe 2:13.53
5. Nicola Lane Centerville 2:14.04
6. Marie Docken Fairmont 2:14.12
7. Kaitlyn Bacik Beavercreek 2:15.69
8. Pruitt Walther Centerville 2:16.65
9. Peyton Farrell Beavercreek 2:16.73
10. Averi McCarthy Beavercreek 2:18.05
11. Rylie Turner Springfield 2:18.75
12. Cayla Bodner Springboro 2:18.93
13. Olivia Edge Beavercreek 2:19.69
14. Kylie Saner Xenia 2:21.22
15. Abby Locke Springboro 2:21.82
16. Maggie Bankson Greenville 2:23.10
17. Meredith Karn Piqua 2:23.67
18. Ashley Dapore Springboro 2:23.71
19. Natalie Narcelles Springfield 2:24.66
20. Nina Weber West Carrollton 2:24.88
21. Alexis Cook Tippecanoe 2:25.36
22. Charlotte Owens Miamisburg 2:26.50
23. Fynn Roberts Northmont 2:27.87
24. Molly Hetzer Butler 2:29.17
25. Lauren Lampe Centerville 2:29.55
26. Elizabeth Eng Springboro 2:30.01
27. Molly Hetzer Butler 2:30.63
28. Lucy Monroe Lebanon 2:31.01
29. Madelyn Grooms Springboro 2:32.79
30. Nicki Lambert Springboro 2:33.82
31. Abby Fasnacht Beavercreek 2:34.07
32. Abigail Schauer Beavercreek 2:34.24
33. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 2:34.47
34. Elizabeth Sickinger Miamisburg 2:35.74
35. Meghan Posey Wayne 2:36.18
36. Katie Robinson Troy 2:36.24
37. Kaitlyn Sullivan Centerville 2:37.28
38. Caroline Pratt Troy 2:37.87
39. Jessica Pulaski Centerville 2:38.07
40. Rhianon Turner Beavercreek 2:38.14
41. Libby Algen Miamisburg 2:38.92
42. Carsyn Woltz Tippecanoe 2:39.02
43. Katie Castenada Troy 2:40.52
44. Madison Thrasher Beavercreek 2:40.83
45. Megan Palmer Lebanon 2:40.90
46. Melody Wagoner Fairmont 2:41.15
47. Olivia Jones Miamisburg 2:42.21
48. Molly Swisher Miamisburg 2:43.25
49. Emily Stahl Springfield 2:43.90
50. Sydney Turner Miamisburg 2:45.49
51. Kayla Bruns Tippecanoe 2:45.83
52. Maddie Kearns Springfield 2:46.69
53. Brenna Jorgenson Fairmont 2:46.78
54. Haley Geiger Wayne 2:48.32
55. Alissa Buynak Tippecanoe 2:48.84
56. Ana Girz Centerville 2:49.11
57. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe 2:50.25
58. Olivia Kuehnle Miamisburg 2:50.40
59. Emma Lane Centerville 2:51.44
60. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 2:51.94
61. Mallory Shroyer Fairborn 2:53.40
62. Lydia Swisher Miamisburg 2:53.53
63. Olivia Cummins Miamisburg 2:54.30
64. Peyton Prall Beavercreek 2:54.76
65. Deanna Sprinkle Miamisburg 2:54.89
66. Delaney Fields Troy 2:55.39
67. Isabel Valdespino Butler 2:57.24
68. Shelby Campbell Troy 3:00.46
69. Kit Wolke Troy 3:02.07
70. Katrina Kanzari Beavercreek 3:05.18
71. Jillian McDowell Butler 3:05.81
72. Shelbi Mays Wayne 3:05.92
73. Sierra Wright Miamisburg 3:09.53
74. Amber Southward Springfield 3:09.67
75. Victoria Jacobs Tippecanoe 3:13.16
76. Bennette Baumgartner Wayne 3:13.93
77. Allison Baker Butler 3:15.24
78. Grace Liette Tippecanoe 3:15.58
79. Rayna Edwards Wayne 3:20.03
80. Chloe Carpenter Wayne 3:20.66
81. Sarah Coning Beavercreek 3:22.32
82. Jordan Miller Miamisburg 3:26.18
83. Alison Pierce Wayne 3:48.10
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nora Fullenkamp Centerville :24.31
2. Cayla Bodner Springboro :24.76
3. Ashley Dapore Springboro :25.01
4. Caroline Pierron Centerville :25.38
5. Sally Clough Springboro :25.65
6. Abbey Burton Butler :25.66
7. Ashley Greer Centerville :26.05
8. Lauren Hetman Springboro :26.21
9. Nicola Lane Centerville :26.25
10. Molly Arneson Springboro :26.27
11. Alexis Cook Tippecanoe :26.37
12. Kayla Effinger Springboro :26.39
13. Isabella Gable Greenville :26.50
14. Pruitt Walther Centerville :26.51
15. Rylie Turner Springfield :26.60
16. Olivia Edge Beavercreek :26.82
17. Lauren Lampe Centerville :26.86
18. Abbey Burton Butler :26.87
19. Maggie Clough Springboro :27.03
20. Elizabeth Cain Springfield :27.10
21. Lily Hemm Troy :27.16
22. Averi McCarthy Beavercreek :27.21
22. Ashton Hanna Springboro :27.21
24. Sydney Baker Butler :27.22
24. Melissa Emery Lebanon :27.22
26. Charlotte Owens Miamisburg :27.31
27. Liz Quarin Centerville :27.52
28. Abigail Schauer Beavercreek :27.60
29. Maya Granderson Centerville :27.61
30. Ana Girz Centerville :27.62
31. Allison Hart Centerville :27.63
32. Isabel Elliott Greenville :27.70
33. Maryann Smith Fairmont :27.78
34. Aliya Zimmerman Centerville :27.84
35. Izzy Boggs Lebanon :27.87
36. Rhianon Turner Beavercreek :27.88
37. Corinne Tisher Piqua :27.89
38. Olivia Jones Miamisburg :27.93
38. Abby Locke Springboro :27.93
40. Emma Lane Centerville :27.95
41. Caroline Pratt Troy :27.96
42. Natalie Narcelles Springfield :27.98
43. Jenna Matthews Springboro :28.07
44. Josie Pett Fairmont :28.18
45. Maria Poggi Troy :28.30
46. Nicki Lambert Springboro :28.36
47. Maggie Bankson Greenville :28.43
48. Olivia Cummins Miamisburg :28.51
49. Remy Stanforth Beavercreek :28.57
50. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe :28.62
51. Maddie Kearns Springfield :28.70
52. Piper Arneson Springboro :28.71
53. Libby Algen Miamisburg :28.84
54. Abby Fasnacht Beavercreek :28.85
55. Rachel Shively Butler :29.11
56. Meredith Butt Piqua :29.13
57. Molly Swisher Miamisburg :29.14
58. Haley Geiger Wayne :29.15
59. Carsyn Woltz Tippecanoe :29.16
60. Rachel Shively Butler :29.17
61. Caroline Thompson Fairmont :29.22
62. Zoe Egbert Beavercreek :29.26
63. Melanie Harvey Troy :29.28
64. Meghan Posey Wayne :29.34
65. Lydia Brewer Sidney :29.35
66. Allie Cox Piqua :29.42
67. Jillian McDowell Butler :29.46
68. Sydney Turner Miamisburg :29.48
68. Kaitlyn Reigle Wayne :29.48
70. Madelyn Grooms Springboro :29.55
71. Ashley Carlson Springboro :29.58
72. Elizabeth Sintz Beavercreek :29.60
73. Elizabeth Sickinger Miamisburg :29.66
74. Marissa Witzerman Miamisburg :29.81
75. Molly Latham Springfield :29.85
76. Marissa Hayes Beavercreek :29.88
76. Emily Stahl Springfield :29.88
78. Maya Sanchez Lebanon :29.98
79. Emili Aselage Sidney :30.04
80. Molly Sandner Springboro :30.09
80. Haley Romaker Beavercreek :30.09
82. Reagan Hanna Springboro :30.13
83. Ruvi Ranatunga Springboro :30.16
83. Ashley Brady Butler :30.16
85. Deanna Sprinkle Miamisburg :30.33
85. Erin Kirner Troy :30.33
87. Olivia Kuehnle Miamisburg :30.34
88. Madison Thrasher Beavercreek :30.36
89. Peyton Prall Beavercreek :30.37
90. Alissa Buynak Tippecanoe :30.39
91. Lydia Swisher Miamisburg :30.40
92. Kamiah Sheperd Miamisburg :30.44
93. Emily Wiesenmayer Sidney :30.46
94. Mia Cornett Xenia :30.47
95. Kayla Bruns Tippecanoe :30.51
96. Megan McNett West Carrollton :30.59
96. Olivia Jones Northmont :30.59
98. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe :30.62
99. Rebekah Roller Sidney :30.65
100. Ashley Brady Butler :30.71
101. Rayna Edwards Wayne :30.73
102. Katie Castenada Troy :30.82
103. Maddy Myers Northmont :30.87
104. Kit Wolke Troy :31.00
105. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe :31.02
106. Bennette Baumgartner Wayne :31.06
107. Mikenna Frederick Springboro :31.07
108. Kelsie Johnson Springfield :31.11
109. Ana Valdespino Butler :31.13
110. Madison Morton Beavercreek :31.21
111. Lexi Bourne Tippecanoe :31.23
112. Heema Vyas Springboro :31.26
112. Jenna Bowser Northmont :31.26
114. Grace Wiseman Beavercreek :31.27
115. Caroline Osborn Springfield :31.30
116. Shelby Campbell Troy :31.46
116. Tasha Bruner Tippecanoe :31.46
118. Elizabeth Cox Piqua :31.49
119. Katelyn Labar Beavercreek :31.57
120. Sierra Wright Miamisburg :31.63
121. McKenzie Stefanoff Northmont :31.76
122. Miranda Hayes Beavercreek :31.83
123. Jennifer Barnes Sidney :31.88
124. Sophia McDowell Tippecanoe :31.90
124. Marissa Garber Tippecanoe :31.90
126. Cyerra Burgess Beavercreek :31.95
127. Evelyn Portillo Springfield :31.96
128. Elizabeth Bridgman Beavercreek :32.01
129. Chloe Carpenter Wayne :32.06
130. Kelsie Ruble Greenville :32.32
131. Katie Mullins Tippecanoe :32.46
132. Delaney Fields Troy :32.54
133. Grace Liette Tippecanoe :32.61
134. Micah Neeld Xenia :32.91
135. Paige Sellars Springboro :32.99
135. Olivia Fowler Tippecanoe :32.99
137. Alice Bianchi Springboro :33.01
138. Lauren Eck Northmont :33.12
139. Jessie Begley Beavercreek :33.22
140. Jordan Navarro Springfield :33.30
141. Gwynne Rohde Butler :33.31
142. Kendra Magnuson Troy :33.36
143. Emma Becker West Carrollton :33.37
144. Katrina Kanzari Beavercreek :33.46
145. Gwynne Rohde Butler :33.47
146. Alina Edwards Beavercreek :33.51
147. Claire Philpot Troy :33.54
148. Shelbi Mays Wayne :33.58
149. Chloe Klawon Troy :33.66
150. Sarah Coning Beavercreek :33.72
150. Allison Minnick Beavercreek :33.72
152. Allison Wheeler Butler :33.86
153. Gracie Vandegrift Springfield :33.88
154. Grace Swarts Butler :33.98
155. Hope Schaaf Greenville :34.03
156. Grace Koenig Springboro :34.05
157. Natalie Herrfurth West Carrollton :34.09
157. Lydia May Springfield :34.09
159. Kianna Calvert Sidney :34.20
160. Ashley Luneke Beavercreek :34.32
160. Cassey Bolyard Greenville :34.32
162. Kayla Wall Tippecanoe :34.46
163. Victoria Jacobs Tippecanoe :34.58
164. Kylie Johnson Wayne :34.70
165. Emma Griffin Beavercreek :34.73
166. Venna Leifheit Springfield :34.75
167. Corynn Spahr Fairborn :34.85
168. Maggie Hovan Xenia :34.86
169. Madalyn Sin Springfield :35.02
170. Amber Southward Springfield :35.19
171. Lindsey Dresnek Northmont :35.22
172. Katie Taylor Tippecanoe :35.34
173. Jada Wamsley Wayne :35.40
174. Natalie Shirey Springfield :35.44
175. Emily Jones Sidney :35.53
176. Isabel Winkelman Sidney :35.67
177. Sarah Pascale Troy :35.69
178. Kelsey Painter Piqua :35.97
179. Annie Martino Tippecanoe :35.98
180. Allie Null Greenville :36.62
181. megan wheeler Troy :36.63
182. Olivia Mayl Northmont :36.73
183. Haley Kirby Northmont :36.76
184. Korene Embrack Springfield :36.79
185. Sara Gibson Sidney :36.88
186. Amaya Jones Wayne :36.97
187. Kearston Riley Troy :37.07
188. Sarah Abed Wayne :37.14
189. Cherr Maus Trotwood-Madison :37.25
189. Grace Comer Springfield :37.25
191. Emily Huber Troy :37.28
192. Jennifer Crusey Piqua :37.45
193. McKenna Crews Greenville :37.47
194. Ariana Bolin Sidney :37.48
195. Mary Fenhaus Greenville :37.56
195. Jenna Grinvalds Springfield :37.56
197. Breanne Groves Northmont :37.63
198. Allison Wheeler Butler :37.71
199. Jaclyn Smith Troy :37.78
200. Bailey Boardman Butler :37.82
201. Sarah Bradley Tippecanoe :37.84
202. Alison Pierce Wayne :37.96
203. Sarah Bogan Xenia :37.98
204. Alissa Dever Troy :38.18
205. Mya LaVallee Springfield :38.25
206. Maya Wiodarczyk Lebanon :38.46
207. Allison Wheeler Butler :38.82
208. Helena Shoukri Sidney :38.83
209. Ashley Karns Greenville :38.98
210. Megan Cheers Lebanon :39.09
211. Asia Sykes Greenville :39.19
211. Makayla Bradley Xenia :39.19
213. Allison Wheeler Butler :39.21
214. Betsy Hall Greenville :39.25
215. Reilly Hoover Lebanon :39.74
216. Grace Perry Springfield :40.06
217. Tiffany Behr Sidney :40.36
218. Sophia Ensey Xenia :40.66
219. Regan Branson Piqua :40.75
220. Brooke Klopfenstein Troy :40.93
221. Stephanie Fink Tippecanoe :41.01
222. Harley Fisher Greenville :41.04
223. Gabriela Arellano West Carrollton :41.17
224. Killian Couch Tippecanoe :41.24
225. Allison Zelinskas Beavercreek :41.25
226. Jenna Allen Sidney :41.38
227. Saphron Cummins Xenia :41.81
228. Lauren Nipper Xenia :41.88
228. Kallee Stevens Xenia :41.88
230. Sophie Hilleary Piqua :41.98
231. Makayla Carr Sidney :48.36
232. Claire Marotta Xenia :53.29
233. Oaniece Weaver Piqua :56.10
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Kaitlyn Stacy Centerville 177.95
2. Jozie Osborne Miamisburg 163.55
3. Noe Camp Centerville 152.22
4. Breonna Gillespie Centerville 133.80
5. Riley Feighner Springboro 126.35
6. Brooke Greenlee Centerville 104.95
7. Sarah Nordin Centerville 98.15
8. Taylor Sensenbaugh Miamisburg 89.85
9. Jasmine Plummer Miamisburg 53.70
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Peyton Farrell Beavercreek :57.69
2. Maggie Berning Fairmont :59.40
3. Pruitt Walther Centerville 1:01.77
4. Nicki Lambert Springboro 1:02.31
5. Molly Hetzer Butler 1:02.57
6. Meredith Karn Piqua 1:03.12
7. Natalie Narcelles Springfield 1:03.20
8. Isabella Gable Greenville 1:03.34
9. Olivia Edge Beavercreek 1:04.06
10. Lauren Crowe Centerville 1:05.55
11. Molly Hetzer Butler 1:05.58
12. Alexis Cook Tippecanoe 1:06.28
13. Elizabeth Cain Springfield 1:06.38
14. Sally Clough Springboro 1:06.48
15. Averi McCarthy Beavercreek 1:06.64
16. Molly Hetzer Butler 1:06.65
17. Cayla Bodner Springboro 1:06.88
18. Molly Hetzer Butler 1:07.06
19. Charlotte Owens Miamisburg 1:07.72
20. Piper Arneson Springboro 1:07.78
21. Madelyn Grooms Springboro 1:07.81
22. Caitlin Regan Springboro 1:07.83
23. Abbey Burton Butler 1:08.08
24. Sarah Zipes Centerville 1:08.15
25. Maggie Bankson Greenville 1:08.68
26. Anna Seuberling Lebanon 1:09.06
27. Allison Hart Centerville 1:09.32
28. Lauren Lampe Centerville 1:11.34
29. Katie Robinson Troy 1:11.76
30. Rylie Turner Springfield 1:11.85
30. Sydney Baker Butler 1:11.85
32. Abby Fasnacht Beavercreek 1:11.88
33. Ruvi Ranatunga Springboro 1:12.98
34. Alexandria Winkelman Fairmont 1:13.16
35. Haley Geiger Wayne 1:14.09
36. Rebecca Krieger Fairmont 1:14.20
37. Zoe Egbert Beavercreek 1:14.37
38. Elizabeth Sickinger Miamisburg 1:14.53
39. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 1:14.99
40. Kaitlyn Reigle Wayne 1:15.09
41. Shiloh Prewitt Lebanon 1:15.42
42. Elizabeth Sintz Beavercreek 1:15.72
43. Abigail Schauer Beavercreek 1:16.19
44. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 1:16.28
45. Madison Thrasher Beavercreek 1:17.54
46. Kaitlyn Sullivan Centerville 1:18.07
47. Alissa Buynak Tippecanoe 1:18.31
48. Mallory Shroyer Fairborn 1:18.58
49. Mallory Ciesla Lebanon 1:18.61
50. Maria Poggi Troy 1:18.92
51. Carsyn Woltz Tippecanoe 1:20.64
52. Molly Sandner Springboro 1:20.80
53. Cassey Bolyard Greenville 1:21.33
54. Remy Stanforth Beavercreek 1:21.41
55. Lily Hemm Troy 1:21.94
56. Olivia Jones Miamisburg 1:21.96
57. Shelby Campbell Troy 1:22.29
58. Lydia Swisher Miamisburg 1:23.23
59. Marissa Hayes Beavercreek 1:23.47
60. Abby Gutierrez Northmont 1:23.75
61. Molly Latham Springfield 1:23.81
62. Grace Swarts Butler 1:23.96
63. Shelbi Mays Wayne 1:24.56
64. Evelynne Keister-Miller Miamisburg 1:24.77
65. Peyton Prall Beavercreek 1:25.40
66. Molly Swisher Miamisburg 1:25.86
66. Marissa Witzerman Miamisburg 1:25.86
68. Gracie Vandegrift Springfield 1:26.21
69. Olivia Cummins Miamisburg 1:27.80
70. Jessie Begley Beavercreek 1:28.50
71. Claire Philpot Troy 1:28.62
72. Victoria Gunckel Butler 1:30.67
73. Victoria Gunckel Butler 1:34.80
74. Cyerra Burgess Beavercreek 1:35.86
75. Bennette Baumgartner Wayne 1:36.29
76. Rayna Edwards Wayne 1:36.79
77. Victoria Gunckel Butler 1:36.85
78. Victoria Jacobs Tippecanoe 1:37.01
79. Kayla Wall Tippecanoe 1:40.29
80. Jada Wamsley Wayne 1:45.89
81. Kylie Johnson Wayne 1:54.53
82. Amaya Jones Wayne 2:06.84
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Isabella Gable Greenville :52.32
2. Nora Fullenkamp Centerville :53.47
3. Kaitlyn Bacik Beavercreek :53.63
4. Alexis Cook Tippecanoe :54.02
5. Sally Clough Springboro :54.22
6. Nicola Lane Centerville :54.56
7. Ashley Dapore Springboro :54.62
8. Pruitt Walther Centerville :54.67
9. Peyton Farrell Beavercreek :54.68
10. Elaine Dean Butler :54.75
11. Olivia Edge Beavercreek :57.30
12. Jenna Matthews Springboro :57.47
12. Cayla Bodner Springboro :57.47
14. Liz Quarin Centerville :57.74
15. Molly Arneson Springboro :58.03
16. Ashley Greer Centerville :58.19
17. Aliya Zimmerman Centerville :59.43
18. Lauren Hetman Springboro 1:00.20
19. Charlotte Owens Miamisburg 1:00.23
20. Caroline Pierron Centerville 1:00.70
21. Madelyn Grooms Springboro 1:00.91
22. Abbey Burton Butler 1:00.99
23. Maya Granderson Centerville 1:01.51
24. Piper Arneson Springboro 1:01.58
25. Abby Locke Springboro 1:01.68
26. Josie Pett Fairmont 1:01.71
27. Averi McCarthy Beavercreek 1:01.79
28. Caroline Pratt Troy 1:01.96
29. Anna Madding Centerville 1:01.97
30. Ashton Hanna Springboro 1:02.15
31. Nicki Lambert Springboro 1:02.18
32. Anna Carlson Xenia 1:02.22
33. Lily Hemm Troy 1:02.43
34. Maddie Kearns Springfield 1:02.51
35. Allyssa McKellop Lebanon 1:02.69
36. Maggie Bankson Greenville 1:02.84
37. Olivia Jones Miamisburg 1:02.86
38. Lauren Patterson Lebanon 1:02.87
39. Abigail Schauer Beavercreek 1:02.93
40. Rhianon Turner Beavercreek 1:02.96
41. Meghan Posey Wayne 1:03.12
42. Libby Algen Miamisburg 1:03.22
43. Ashley Carlson Springboro 1:03.45
44. Melody Wagoner Fairmont 1:03.74
45. Elizabeth Eng Springboro 1:03.92
46. Meredith Butt Piqua 1:04.26
47. Emily Stahl Springfield 1:04.30
48. Ashley Brady Butler 1:04.38
49. Allie Cox Piqua 1:04.41
50. Abby Fasnacht Beavercreek 1:04.48
51. Olivia Cummins Miamisburg 1:04.65
52. Carsyn Woltz Tippecanoe 1:04.90
53. Elizabeth Sickinger Miamisburg 1:05.11
54. Lydia Brewer Sidney 1:05.29
55. Haley Geiger Wayne 1:05.59
56. Remy Stanforth Beavercreek 1:05.89
57. Katie Castenada Troy 1:06.01
58. Maria Poggi Troy 1:06.04
59. Caitlin Regan Springboro 1:06.05
60. Melanie Harvey Troy 1:06.30
61. Alissa Buynak Tippecanoe 1:06.33
62. Marissa Hayes Beavercreek 1:06.60
63. Deanna Sprinkle Miamisburg 1:06.63
64. Rachel Shively Butler 1:06.71
65. Mallory Shroyer Fairborn 1:06.85
65. Reagan Hanna Springboro 1:06.85
67. Emili Aselage Sidney 1:06.89
68. Kayla Bruns Tippecanoe 1:07.14
69. Kaitlyn Reigle Wayne 1:07.15
70. Haley Romaker Beavercreek 1:07.28
71. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe 1:07.29
72. Olivia Kuehnle Miamisburg 1:07.37
73. Molly Latham Springfield 1:07.38
74. Megan McNett West Carrollton 1:07.52
75. Kamiah Sheperd Miamisburg 1:07.54
76. Sydney Turner Miamisburg 1:07.55
77. Ruvi Ranatunga Springboro 1:07.67
78. Lydia Swisher Miamisburg 1:07.78
79. Zoe Egbert Beavercreek 1:07.82
80. Ashley Brady Butler 1:07.86
81. Elizabeth Sintz Beavercreek 1:07.95
82. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 1:08.31
83. Mikenna Frederick Springboro 1:08.35
84. Ashley Brady Butler 1:08.48
85. Emily Wiesenmayer Sidney 1:08.49
86. Isabel Elliott Greenville 1:08.60
87. Kelsie Johnson Springfield 1:08.92
88. Tasha Bruner Tippecanoe 1:09.11
89. Peyton Prall Beavercreek 1:09.32
90. Madison Morton Beavercreek 1:09.43
91. McKenzie Stefanoff Northmont 1:09.58
92. Katie Mullins Tippecanoe 1:09.63
93. Allysa Grooms Fairmont 1:09.80
94. Jillian McDowell Butler 1:10.19
95. Maddy Myers Northmont 1:10.31
96. Ashley Brady Butler 1:10.36
97. Madison Thrasher Beavercreek 1:10.39
98. Jordan Navarro Springfield 1:10.49
99. Miranda Hayes Beavercreek 1:10.71
100. Katelyn Labar Beavercreek 1:10.87
101. Rebekah Roller Sidney 1:11.19
102. Chloe Carpenter Wayne 1:11.25
103. Marissa Garber Tippecanoe 1:11.30
104. Emily Clayton Butler 1:11.31
105. Elizabeth Cox Piqua 1:11.51
106. Erin Kirner Troy 1:11.63
107. Jennifer Barnes Sidney 1:11.90
108. Elizabeth Bridgman Beavercreek 1:11.96
109. Lexi Bourne Tippecanoe 1:12.04
110. Holland Lively Troy 1:12.15
111. Kelsie Ruble Greenville 1:12.17
112. Gwynne Rohde Butler 1:12.42
113. Rayna Edwards Wayne 1:12.66
114. Molly Sandner Springboro 1:13.02
115. Grace Wiseman Beavercreek 1:13.09
116. Paige Sellars Springboro 1:13.11
117. Sierra Wright Miamisburg 1:13.25
118. Kit Wolke Troy 1:13.34
119. Allison Baker Butler 1:13.44
120. Caroline Osborn Springfield 1:13.47
121. Claire Philpot Troy 1:13.55
122. Abigail Cieslak Lebanon 1:13.56
123. Sophia McDowell Tippecanoe 1:13.62
124. Evelyn Portillo Springfield 1:13.63
125. Heema Vyas Springboro 1:13.79
125. Mia Cornett Xenia 1:13.79
127. Bennette Baumgartner Wayne 1:13.82
128. Alice Bianchi Springboro 1:13.90
129. Jessie Begley Beavercreek 1:13.93
130. Olivia Fowler Tippecanoe 1:14.55
131. Jenna Bowser Northmont 1:14.65
132. Cyerra Burgess Beavercreek 1:15.00
133. Katie Taylor Tippecanoe 1:15.30
134. Katrina Kanzari Beavercreek 1:15.39
135. Shelbi Mays Wayne 1:15.62
136. Bailey Boardman Butler 1:15.98
137. Emily Clayton Butler 1:17.00
138. Allison Baker Butler 1:17.17
139. Sarah Coning Beavercreek 1:17.38
140. Kendra Magnuson Troy 1:17.41
141. Ashley Luneke Beavercreek 1:17.50
142. Grace Koenig Springboro 1:17.59
143. Grace Swarts Butler 1:17.60
144. Alina Edwards Beavercreek 1:17.97
145. Chloe Klawon Troy 1:18.11
146. Annie Martino Tippecanoe 1:18.49
147. Amber Southward Springfield 1:18.57
148. Ashley Kirby Northmont 1:18.62
149. Sarah Pascale Troy 1:18.80
150. Allison Minnick Beavercreek 1:19.10
151. Venna Leifheit Springfield 1:19.16
152. Grace Liette Tippecanoe 1:19.18
153. Emily Jones Sidney 1:19.77
154. Emily Clayton Butler 1:19.94
155. Jada Wamsley Wayne 1:20.34
156. Isabel Winkelman Sidney 1:20.60
157. Hope Schaaf Greenville 1:20.61
158. Lydia May Springfield 1:20.64
159. Sara Gibson Sidney 1:21.03
160. Kylie Johnson Wayne 1:21.06
161. Kayla Wall Tippecanoe 1:21.12
162. Bailey Boardman Butler 1:21.13
163. Madalyn Sin Springfield 1:21.37
164. Natalie Shirey Springfield 1:21.39
165. Allie Null Greenville 1:21.58
166. megan wheeler Troy 1:22.13
167. Bailey Boardman Butler 1:22.34
168. Ashley Karns Greenville 1:22.61
169. Lindsey Dresnek Northmont 1:23.08
170. Gracie Vandegrift Springfield 1:23.09
171. Jordyn Webb West Carrollton 1:23.18
172. Emily Huber Troy 1:24.82
173. Kearston Riley Troy 1:24.88
174. Allison Wheeler Butler 1:25.51
175. Olivia Mayl Northmont 1:25.65
176. Jaclyn Smith Troy 1:25.93
177. Breanne Groves Northmont 1:26.51
178. Sarah Bradley Tippecanoe 1:26.72
179. Mary Fenhaus Greenville 1:27.14
180. Mya LaVallee Springfield 1:27.73
181. Grace Comer Springfield 1:27.93
182. Harmony Garber West Carrollton 1:28.17
183. Jenna Grinvalds Springfield 1:28.37
184. Alison Pierce Wayne 1:28.43
185. Alissa Dever Troy 1:28.85
186. Amaya Jones Wayne 1:29.64
187. Korene Embrack Springfield 1:29.71
188. Elli Wilson Tippecanoe 1:30.18
189. Sarah Abed Wayne 1:30.37
190. Allison Zelinskas Beavercreek 1:31.54
191. Killian Couch Tippecanoe 1:32.59
192. Asia Sykes Greenville 1:32.99
193. Brooke Klopfenstein Troy 1:34.03
194. Betsy Hall Greenville 1:34.44
195. Grace Perry Springfield 1:34.63
196. Harley Fisher Greenville 1:35.57
197. Gabriela Arellano West Carrollton 1:36.23
198. Stephanie Fink Tippecanoe 1:41.20
199. Kallee Stevens Xenia 1:47.18
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Sally Clough Springboro 4:54.72
2. Isabella Gable Greenville 5:01.53
3. Molly Arneson Springboro 5:08.78
4. Nicola Lane Centerville 5:12.93
5. Kayla Effinger Springboro 5:16.52
6. Elizabeth Cain Springfield 5:17.16
7. Liz Quarin Centerville 5:20.87
8. Kaitlyn Bacik Beavercreek 5:21.66
9. Piper Arneson Springboro 5:26.11
10. Arielle Arnett Tippecanoe 5:26.86
11. Corinne Tisher Piqua 5:30.10
12. Carsyn Siefert Xenia 5:36.32
13. Aliya Zimmerman Centerville 5:38.23
14. Maggie Bankson Greenville 5:41.69
15. Sarah Zipes Centerville 5:44.99
16. Ashley Dapore Springboro 5:45.58
17. Hannah Rhodenbaugh Lebanon 5:47.43
18. Jenna Matthews Springboro 5:47.47
19. Rylie Turner Springfield 5:48.19
20. Maya Granderson Centerville 5:50.74
21. Abigail Schauer Beavercreek 5:51.04
22. Elaine Dean Butler 5:52.07
23. Meredith Karn Piqua 5:54.96
24. Anna Voskuhl Fairmont 5:57.02
25. Lucy Monroe Lebanon 5:57.89
26. Elaine Dean Butler 6:01.22
27. Abby Fasnacht Beavercreek 6:02.69
28. Molly Hetzer Butler 6:03.27
29. Elaine Dean Butler 6:03.38
30. Katie Castenada Troy 6:03.66
31. Libby Algen Miamisburg 6:09.85
32. Caroline Thompson Fairmont 6:20.01
33. Madison Thrasher Beavercreek 6:21.10
34. Rhianon Turner Beavercreek 6:23.34
35. Marissa Hayes Beavercreek 6:26.46
36. Rachel Shively Butler 6:26.89
37. Katie Robinson Troy 6:26.93
38. Erin Dean Butler 6:30.18
39. Gwynne Rohde Butler 6:31.26
40. Abby Gutierrez Northmont 6:33.01
41. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe 6:34.46
42. Lydia Brewer Sidney 6:35.89
43. Alissa Buynak Tippecanoe 6:42.24
44. Marissa Witzerman Miamisburg 6:42.91
45. Emily Stahl Springfield 6:43.49
46. Katrina Kanzari Beavercreek 6:45.93
47. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 6:49.13
48. Mallory Shroyer Fairborn 6:51.12
49. Sofia Henry Centerville 6:52.73
50. Alyson Larson Miamisburg 6:53.72
51. Avery Hick Centerville 6:54.33
52. Molly Sandner Springboro 6:54.61
53. Kayla Bruns Tippecanoe 6:55.70
54. Julia Richardson West Carrollton 6:56.07
55. Peyton Prall Beavercreek 6:57.80
56. Emily Miske Centerville 6:59.91
56. Emily Miske Centerville 6:59.91
58. Maddy Myers Northmont 7:00.19
59. Claire Philpot Troy 7:01.97
60. Alyson Larson Miamisburg 7:06.71
61. Jennifer Barnes Sidney 7:10.98
62. Evelynne Keister-Miller Miamisburg 7:11.33
63. Abigail Cieslak Lebanon 7:17.86
64. Chloe Carpenter Wayne 7:18.16
65. Cyerra Burgess Beavercreek 7:24.73
66. Caroline Osborn Springfield 7:34.12
67. Rayna Edwards Wayne 7:44.60
68. Shelbi Mays Wayne 7:48.06
69. Katie Mullins Tippecanoe 7:49.55
70. Ashley Kirby Northmont 7:50.44
71. Bennette Baumgartner Wayne 7:52.84
72. Emily Jones Sidney 7:53.81
73. Sarah Pascale Troy 8:18.45
74. Alison Pierce Wayne 8:50.96
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Springboro 1:38.67  
2. Butler 1:41.12  
3. Butler 1:42.54  
4. Centerville 1:43.97  
5. Beavercreek 1:45.14  
6. Springfield 1:47.02  
7. Piqua 1:51.34  
8. Butler 1:53.52  
9. Troy 1:53.73  
10. Miamisburg 1:54.25  
11. Fairmont 1:54.28  
12. Lebanon 1:55.31  
13. Tippecanoe 1:55.76  
14. Fairmont 1:56.24  
15. Greenville 1:58.38  
16. Wayne 2:00.40  
17. Northmont 2:03.65  
18. West Carrollton 2:05.75  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Maggie Clough Springboro :56.93
2. Kayla Effinger Springboro :59.24
3. Nicola Lane Centerville :59.83
4. Maggie Berning Fairmont 1:00.80
5. Averi McCarthy Beavercreek 1:01.65
6. Peyton Farrell Beavercreek 1:01.80
7. Rylie Turner Springfield 1:01.85
8. Kaitlyn Bacik Beavercreek 1:03.16
9. Pruitt Walther Centerville 1:03.51
9. Kylie Saner Xenia 1:03.51
11. Isabella Gable Greenville 1:03.90
12. Nina Weber West Carrollton 1:04.08
13. Elizabeth Cain Springfield 1:04.35
14. Ashley Carlson Springboro 1:07.22
15. Rhianon Turner Beavercreek 1:07.39
16. Abigail Schauer Beavercreek 1:07.97
17. Olivia Edge Beavercreek 1:08.18
18. Ashton Hanna Springboro 1:08.60
19. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 1:08.75
20. Camille Butkus Centerville 1:08.94
21. Lauren Crowe Centerville 1:08.96
22. Anna Madding Centerville 1:09.23
23. Jenna Matthews Springboro 1:09.36
24. Molly Hetzer Butler 1:09.75
25. Hannah Rhodenbaugh Lebanon 1:10.37
26. Maryann Smith Fairmont 1:10.99
27. Caitlin Regan Springboro 1:11.75
28. Meghan Posey Wayne 1:12.56
29. Delaney Fields Troy 1:12.87
30. Emily Stahl Springfield 1:12.89
31. Rachel Shively Butler 1:13.10
32. Megan Palmer Lebanon 1:13.36
33. Sydney Turner Miamisburg 1:13.57
34. Elizabeth Eng Springboro 1:13.67
35. Allison Hart Centerville 1:14.30
36. Alissa Buynak Tippecanoe 1:14.64
37. Ana Valdespino Butler 1:15.08
38. Olivia Kuehnle Miamisburg 1:15.25
39. Katelyn Labar Beavercreek 1:15.45
40. Grace Swarts Butler 1:15.49
41. Lily Hemm Troy 1:15.77
42. Molly Latham Springfield 1:16.12
43. Kayla Bruns Tippecanoe 1:16.17
44. Libby Algen Miamisburg 1:16.44
45. Emma Lane Centerville 1:16.47
46. Taylor Goetz Centerville 1:16.58
47. Izzy Boggs Lebanon 1:16.61
48. Mallory Shroyer Fairborn 1:16.79
49. McKenzie Stefanoff Northmont 1:16.92
50. Marissa Witzerman Miamisburg 1:17.30
51. Kaitlyn Reigle Wayne 1:17.33
52. Emily Clayton Butler 1:17.78
53. Karlee Kreusch Northmont 1:18.04
54. Ana Valdespino Butler 1:18.23
55. Allie Cox Piqua 1:18.29
56. Molly Sandner Springboro 1:18.73
57. Erin Dean Butler 1:19.35
58. Rachel Shively Butler 1:19.39
59. Haley Geiger Wayne 1:19.43
60. Maddy Myers Northmont 1:19.74
61. Cassey Bolyard Greenville 1:19.82
62. Olivia Jones Miamisburg 1:20.00
63. Sarah Hecker Centerville 1:20.25
64. Megan Wooton Centerville 1:20.49
65. Evelynne Keister-Miller Miamisburg 1:21.23
66. Shelby Campbell Troy 1:21.25
67. Nicole Downing Tippecanoe 1:21.38
68. Emily Clayton Butler 1:21.53
69. Katie Mullins Tippecanoe 1:21.63
70. Marissa Garber Tippecanoe 1:21.83
71. Jordan Navarro Springfield 1:22.07
72. Hannah Phillips Miamisburg 1:22.47
73. Caroline Osborn Springfield 1:23.12
74. Lexi Bourne Tippecanoe 1:23.84
75. Jessie Begley Beavercreek 1:24.36
76. Emily Clayton Butler 1:24.66
77. Elizabeth Bridgman Beavercreek 1:24.91
78. Deanna Sprinkle Miamisburg 1:25.24
79. Sophia McDowell Tippecanoe 1:25.40
80. Olivia Cummins Miamisburg 1:25.84
81. Micah Neeld Xenia 1:26.13
82. Bennette Baumgartner Wayne 1:26.24
83. Katrina Kanzari Beavercreek 1:26.41
84. Kit Wolke Troy 1:26.42
85. Maggie Hovan Xenia 1:27.76
86. Cyerra Burgess Beavercreek 1:29.32
87. Lydia Swisher Miamisburg 1:30.54
88. Victoria Jacobs Tippecanoe 1:30.62
89. Rayna Edwards Wayne 1:30.72
90. Ashley Karns Greenville 1:32.05
91. megan wheeler Troy 1:32.42
92. Chloe Carpenter Wayne 1:32.82
93. Olivia Mayl Northmont 1:32.86
94. Shelbi Mays Wayne 1:32.94
95. Amber Southward Springfield 1:33.79
96. Annie Martino Tippecanoe 1:33.90
97. Emma Becker West Carrollton 1:34.06
98. Allie Null Greenville 1:35.53
99. Makayla Bradley Xenia 1:35.70
100. Emily Huber Troy 1:36.30
101. Jordyn Webb West Carrollton 1:36.54
102. Natalie Shirey Springfield 1:36.63
103. Grace Koenig Springboro 1:37.71
104. Evelyn Portillo Springfield 1:37.78
105. Alexis Siefke Northmont 1:38.62
106. Olivia Fowler Tippecanoe 1:38.82
107. Lizzie Trimbur Miamisburg 1:39.37
108. Katie Taylor Tippecanoe 1:39.46
109. Alison Pierce Wayne 1:39.88
110. Cherr Maus Trotwood-Madison 1:39.95
111. Courtney Kingston Miamisburg 1:40.68
112. Bailey Boardman Butler 1:42.30
113. Lexi Salley Miamisburg 1:42.64
114. Harley Fisher Greenville 1:43.89
115. Mary Fenhaus Greenville 1:44.78
116. Venna Leifheit Springfield 1:46.44
117. Kylie Johnson Wayne 1:47.66
118. Sarah Pascale Troy 1:47.67
119. Asia Sykes Greenville 1:49.35
120. Kayla Wall Tippecanoe 1:50.08
121. Regan Branson Piqua 1:52.75
122. Stephanie Fink Tippecanoe 1:59.73
123. Jada Wamsley Wayne 2:03.16
124. Brooke Klopfenstein Troy 2:04.24
125. Gabriela Arellano West Carrollton 2:18.82
126. Kendra Magnuson Troy 2:23.91
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Abby Locke Springboro 1:09.27
2. Cayla Bodner Springboro 1:09.29
3. Sydney Baker Butler 1:09.58
4. Aliya Zimmerman Centerville 1:09.70
5. Nora Fullenkamp Centerville 1:10.59
6. Marie Docken Fairmont 1:11.51
7. Corinne Tisher Piqua 1:11.93
8. Marie Docken Fairmont 1:12.61
9. Sally Clough Springboro 1:12.97
10. Kaitlyn Bacik Beavercreek 1:13.23
11. Ashley Greer Centerville 1:13.55
12. Fynn Roberts Northmont 1:13.70
13. Elizabeth Sickinger Miamisburg 1:13.97
14. Sydney Baker Butler 1:14.16
15. Lauren Lampe Centerville 1:14.35
16. Molly Arneson Springboro 1:14.57
17. Sydney Baker Butler 1:14.95
18. Natalie Narcelles Springfield 1:15.05
19. Sydney Baker Butler 1:15.56
20. Olivia Edge Beavercreek 1:16.01
21. Isabella Gable Greenville 1:16.11
22. Elizabeth Cain Springfield 1:16.23
23. Abigail Schauer Beavercreek 1:16.27
24. Peyton Farrell Beavercreek 1:16.86
24. Reagan Hanna Springboro 1:16.86
26. Elizabeth Eng Springboro 1:16.89
27. Lauren Patterson Lebanon 1:17.07
28. Meredith Karn Piqua 1:17.25
29. Anna Madding Centerville 1:17.46
30. Brooke Greenlee Centerville 1:17.75
31. Marissa Hayes Beavercreek 1:18.27
32. Tori Prenger Tippecanoe 1:18.39
33. Josie Pett Fairmont 1:19.10
34. Molly Swisher Miamisburg 1:19.84
35. Jessica Pulaski Centerville 1:19.88
36. Carsyn Woltz Tippecanoe 1:20.06
37. Lauren Hetman Springboro 1:20.08
38. Rylie Turner Springfield 1:20.37
39. Abby Fasnacht Beavercreek 1:20.60
39. Ana Girz Centerville 1:20.60
41. Maddie Kearns Springfield 1:21.22
42. Caroline Pratt Troy 1:21.24
43. Meghan Posey Wayne 1:21.35
44. Melissa Emery Lebanon 1:22.12
45. Kaitlyn Reigle Wayne 1:22.59
46. Madison Thrasher Beavercreek 1:24.59
47. Isabel Caraway Northmont 1:25.64
48. Kayla Bruns Tippecanoe 1:25.85
49. Isabel Elliott Greenville 1:25.94
50. Remy Stanforth Beavercreek 1:27.00
51. Erin Kirner Troy 1:27.14
52. Haley Geiger Wayne 1:27.56
53. Rayna Edwards Wayne 1:27.88
54. Miranda Hayes Beavercreek 1:27.94
55. Olivia Kuehnle Miamisburg 1:27.95
56. Grace Liette Tippecanoe 1:28.65
56. Lydia Swisher Miamisburg 1:28.65
58. Elizabeth Cox Piqua 1:29.61
59. Kelsie Johnson Springfield 1:31.83
60. Deanna Sprinkle Miamisburg 1:32.06
61. Madison Leonard Tippecanoe 1:32.49
62. Paige Sellars Springboro 1:33.85
63. Taylor Sensenbaugh Miamisburg 1:33.92
64. Hallie Wright Miamisburg 1:34.25
65. Makenzie McMillen Miamisburg 1:34.41
66. Katrina Kanzari Beavercreek 1:34.44
67. Amber Southward Springfield 1:35.05
68. Allison Baker Butler 1:35.08
69. Hope Schaaf Greenville 1:35.09
70. Gracie Vandegrift Springfield 1:35.27
71. Allison Baker Butler 1:35.76
72. Ashley Luneke Beavercreek 1:36.05
73. Kloe Sharp Butler 1:36.42
74. Killian Couch Tippecanoe 1:36.88
75. McKenna Crews Greenville 1:37.13
76. Taylor Sensenbaugh Miamisburg 1:37.20
77. Kloe Sharp Butler 1:37.56
78. Lexi Bourne Tippecanoe 1:38.12
79. Gwynne Rohde Butler 1:38.24
80. Abigail Cieslak Lebanon 1:38.27
81. Heema Vyas Springboro 1:38.51
82. Jaclyn Smith Troy 1:38.79
83. Grace Swarts Butler 1:39.56
84. Grace Comer Springfield 1:40.57
85. Sarah Coning Beavercreek 1:42.87
86. Victoria Jacobs Tippecanoe 1:44.02
87. Jennifer Crusey Piqua 1:44.59
88. Shelbi Mays Wayne 1:45.02
89. megan wheeler Troy 1:47.43
90. Sarah Abed Wayne 1:49.48
91. Allie Null Greenville 1:51.18
92. Bennette Baumgartner Wayne 1:51.54
93. Jada Wamsley Wayne 1:51.72
94. Cyerra Burgess Beavercreek 1:51.75
95. Chloe Carpenter Wayne 1:53.40
96. Kelsie Ruble Greenville 1:54.50
97. Amaya Jones Wayne 1:56.88
98. Sarah Bradley Tippecanoe 1:56.94
99. Betsy Hall Greenville 1:57.61
99. Asia Sykes Greenville 1:57.61
101. Mary Fenhaus Greenville 1:58.74
102. Annie Martino Tippecanoe 1:59.10
103. Alison Pierce Wayne 2:17.69
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Springboro 3:34.14  
2. Beavercreek 3:42.24  
3. Centerville 3:45.55  
4. Butler 3:49.08  
5. Fairmont 3:56.33  
6. Tippecanoe 3:56.89  
7. Butler 3:56.96  
8. Springfield 4:01.88  
9. Greenville 4:06.75  
10. Miamisburg 4:07.39  
11. Troy 4:07.63  
12. Piqua 4:08.36  
13. Lebanon 4:13.81  
14. Northmont 4:34.72  
15. Butler 4:34.93  
16. Butler 4:43.38  
17. Butler 4:45.32  
18. Wayne 4:57.15  
 
Alley Cat Design WesBanco Jostens