Wrestling - Statistics

106
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Matt Verdes Butler 27 5 17
2.  Logan Scott Stebbins 22 9 13
3.  Collin Lovett Miamisburg 17 6 9
3.  Cole McGuire Miamisburg 17 8 9
5.  Brandon Lewis Troy 14 10 4
5.  Alexander Taylor Centerville 14 13 7
7.  Agustin Godinez Lebanon 13 9 4
8.  Kyah Patrick Beavercreek 12 9 2
9.  Kaileigh Nuessgen Beavercreek 8 6 1
9.  Reid Salzer Springboro 8 7 3
11.  Andrew Stachler Greenville 7 10 3
12.  Dylan Kinney Springfield 4 12 2
13.  Michael Gust Springboro 3 6 2
14.  Noah Maas Fairmont 1 1 0
15.  Luke Holloway Northmont 0 0 0
15.  Jacob Philbeck West Carrollton 0 1 0
15.  Logan Fishback Beavercreek 0 2 0
113
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Andrew Knick Northmont 22 4 7
1.  Patrick Dillion Lebanon 22 5 10
3.  Mason Kleinberg Springboro 20 4 12
3.  Joe Pascale Troy 20 4 9
5.  Logan Hoskins Butler 18 6 7
6.  Austin Lacey Greenville 14 8 10
7.  Matt Henrichsen Xenia 11 13 7
8.  Trevor Landon Fairborn 10 8 8
8.  Caleb Schroer Sidney 10 11 4
10.  Ramiz Niyazov Stebbins 9 4 5
11.  Elijah Webber Springboro 6 6 2
12.  Ramiz Niyazov Stebbins 5 12 3
12.  Blake Ballard Tippecanoe 5 12 3
14.  Cameron Abrams Tippecanoe 4 8 1
15.  Logan Brown Centerville 3 11 1
16.  Tyrone Keeton West Carrollton 1 0 1
120
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Chad Craft Northmont 21 2 8
1.  Demiri Randle Trotwood-Madison 21 5 15
1.  Sam Herndon Piqua 21 7 9
4.  David Hasty Stebbins 19 11 9
5.  Ronnie Pietro Butler 17 4 8
6.  Michael Maas, Jr. Fairmont 14 9 3
7.  Michael Nemeth Lebanon 12 12 5
8.  Desmond Diggs Xenia 10 10 1
9.  Mason Lawson Wayne 8 10 4
9.  Grant Middleton Miamisburg 8 11 5
11.  Phillip Bertsch Sidney 7 13 5
12.  Phoenix Robinson Fairborn 5 9 4
13.  Dagan Lambert Fairborn 4 6 2
13.  Kevin Chitsaz Springboro 4 6 2
13.  Jacob Pfander Beavercreek 4 6 1
16.  Nathan Shatto Miamisburg 3 2 2
16.  Aaron Baker Miamisburg 3 4 2
16.  Avery Bair Centerville 3 12 0
19.  Nathaniel Anthony Greenville 1 3 1
19.  Jeremy Wilson Springfield 1 5 0
21.  Noah Law Tippecanoe 0 0 0
21.  Jacob Boulton Springboro 0 1 0
21.  Colby Cotter Beavercreek 0 4 0
126
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Ryan Whitten Stebbins 28 4 13
2.  Chase Craft Northmont 23 1 7
2.  Josh Suddeth Butler 23 9 6
4.  Sam Ridgley Lebanon 19 10 6
5.  Drew Saunier Springboro 18 5 10
6.  James Davis West Carrollton 14 7 7
7.  Colin Neuner Beavercreek 13 5 7
7.  Tristan Hostetter Piqua 13 7 11
9.  Dean Hurd Greenville 12 9 8
9.  Gavin Fogel Fairmont 12 11 6
11.  Parker Bell Springboro 5 3 1
11.  Carson DeHart Troy 5 8 3
13.  Ryan Fey Centerville 4 15 1
14.  Colt Kersey Miamisburg 3 13 2
15.  Ian Baird Beavercreek 2 3 0
15.  Deshawn Sparks Springfield 2 11 2
15.  Zack Hicks Sidney 2 13 2
18.  James Jobes Xenia 1 5 0
18.  Korissa Vanover Xenia 1 11 0
18.  Austin Bruno Tippecanoe 1 12 0
21.  Gabe Gudione Beavercreek 0 3 0
21.  Gary Emerson Wayne 0 12 0
132
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Bailey Suddeth Butler 28 9 13
2.  Elijah Perkins Miamisburg 24 2 15
3.  Scott Osborne Springboro 16 5 8
4.  Jacob Mikesell Greenville 15 5 11
5.  Tommy Fulton Centerville 14 15 10
6.  Gavin Bell Beavercreek 13 5 1
7.  Carlos Quintero Troy 11 9 4
8.  Nolan Dyer Stebbins 10 13 8
9.  Cole Golembiewski Miamisburg 8 10 2
9.  Michael McBride Troy 8 15 4
11.  Jesse Ceyler Piqua 7 5 4
11.  Daniel Garlock Lebanon 7 14 0
13.  Max Senter Xenia 6 17 4
14.  Nick Baker Piqua 5 3 3
14.  Cody Stone Springfield 5 6 3
16.  Peyton Robinson Fairborn 4 8 3
16.  Bryce Asher Northmont 4 9 2
18.  Evan Overholser Fairmont 3 4 1
18.  Bobby Robbins Fairmont 3 18 1
20.  Cole Clyne Wayne 2 9 0
21.  Kylin Matlock Trotwood-Madison 1 3 0
21.  Michael Brandt Butler 1 4 0
23.  Zeith Black Beavercreek 0 4 0
23.  Evan Hicks Piqua 0 12 0
138
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Jestin Love Butler 22 9 12
2.  Kobe Scott Piqua 21 4 15
3.  Marc Gallinger Lebanon 15 10 8
4.  Cameron Carnevale Miamisburg 13 10 2
5.  Will Coffield Springboro 12 7 4
5.  Kyler Pleasant Sidney 12 11 3
5.  Josh Kirby Centerville 12 17 7
8.  Brady Wilson Stebbins 9 3 4
8.  Kody Konicki Beavercreek 9 10 5
10.  David McGraw Troy 5 15 2
11.  Jhett Peck Xenia 4 8 1
12.  Richard Lugo Lebanon 3 4 2
12.  Ethan Fite Centerville 3 7 2
12.  Louis Abrams Tippecanoe 3 9 3
12.  Joseph Edwards Greenville 3 9 3
12.  Ezra Smith Northmont 3 11 1
12.  Jeremiah Mulkey Springfield 3 15 0
18.  Allen Tangeman Sidney 2 1 1
18.  Dakota Adams Springfield 2 6 2
18.  Todd Spidell Wayne 2 8 0
21.  Blake Cyphers Tippecanoe 0 0 0
21.  Ethan Witt Fairmont 0 2 0
21.  Ricky Turner Beavercreek 0 2 0
21.  Chandler Redwood Fairmont 0 7 0
21.  Wyatt Howard Fairborn 0 8 0
145
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Andrew Bolin Piqua 22 3 15
2.  Ian Heiland Beavercreek 19 5 7
3.  Devin Hasty Stebbins 18 11 9
4.  Caleb Blake Tippecanoe 17 3 9
5.  Justin Mittelstadt Troy 15 11 6
6.  Dillon Kuntz Lebanon 14 8 10
7.  Nevan Snodgrass Fairmont 13 5 5
8.  Hunter Terrill Northmont 11 10 5
9.  Mark Calcaterra Springboro 9 10 3
10.  Alex Ham Sidney 8 10 6
11.  Peyton Charleton Springboro 7 5 5
11.  Kayden Schmidt Centerville 7 14 6
11.  Cole Borgman Miamisburg 7 16 4
14.  Mauricio Dominguez Springboro 6 3 3
14.  Michael Cyphers Butler 6 4 4
14.  Jon Hoover Wayne 6 10 1
17.  DJ Hicks Butler 5 7 2
17.  Tyler Stevens Wayne 5 9 2
19.  Jacob Goldsmith Greenville 4 5 4
20.  Brent Forbes Butler 2 6 2
20.  Landon Johnson Sidney 2 8 2
20.  William Lorenz Springfield 2 11 2
23.  Garrett Golden Beavercreek 1 3 0
152
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Drew Wiechers Centerville 25 7 6
2.  John Bates Lebanon 18 7 10
3.  Alex Burger Fairmont 17 7 8
4.  Mason Motter Butler 15 11 11
5.  Jeremy Eshbaugh Greenville 14 8 9
5.  Osman Saddatov Stebbins 14 13 7
7.  Thomas Dyamond Xenia 13 6 5
8.  Keaton Keller Beavercreek 11 5 2
8.  Seth Wallace Sidney 11 12 5
10.  Weston Hoening Northmont 5 16 2
11.  Tavion Howard West Carrollton 4 1 4
11.  Michael Chitsaz Springboro 4 13 3
13.  Devin McClamma Beavercreek 2 3 0
13.  Phillip Nared Xenia 2 5 1
13.  Branden Taborn Sidney 2 5 1
13.  Triston Anderson Trotwood-Madison 2 10 1
13.  Vincent Snouffer Tippecanoe 2 11 1
18.  Perez Crawford Springfield 1 6 1
19.  Jaden Hardrick Wayne 0 0 0
19.  Jonh Hegyi Tippecanoe 0 0 0
160
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Nick Coyle Butler 25 7 12
2.  Brennan Hicks Piqua 19 8 12
3.  Jordan Hardrick Wayne 16 7 8
4.  Andrew Cousins Lebanon 13 9 3
5.  Josh Winston Northmont 12 9 8
6.  Caleb Ueckert Fairmont 9 9 2
7.  Jacob Washburn Xenia 8 10 5
8.  Lucas Moore Tippecanoe 7 10 5
9.  Lawrence Froelich Springboro 6 4 5
9.  Deaglen Pyle Centerville 6 5 2
9.  JC Voorhies Sidney 6 9 5
12.  Jordan Dillon Beavercreek 5 7 3
13.  Tyton Grote Greenville 4 7 3
14.  Taylor Maxwell Xenia 3 4 0
14.  Daniel Blosser Sidney 3 7 2
14.  Tyler Blakenship Stebbins 3 15 2
17.  Ryan Crawford Springfield 2 8 1
17.  Carlos Grabeman Piqua 2 13 1
19.  Davon Jackson Trotwood-Madison 1 3 0
19.  Conner Bradley Fairborn 1 6 1
19.  Jeffrey Fox Miamisburg 1 12 0
22.  Henry Brownlee Tippecanoe 0 0 0
22.  Malik Tawaat Tippecanoe 0 1 0
22.  Hunter Shields Beavercreek 0 4 0
22.  Brandon Singleton Tippecanoe 0 8 0
170
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Dominic Badger Trotwood-Madison 25 2 22
2.  Jacob Yost Springfield 21 7 11
3.  Shane Shoop Troy 17 4 14
3.  Stephen Holton Xenia 17 8 13
5.  Ben Smith Fairmont 15 8 7
5.  Max Miller Centerville 15 9 3
7.  Sebastian Beachler Miamisburg 12 0 7
8.  Jansen Love Butler 10 5 8
8.  Christian Chalmers Greenville 10 7 5
8.  Michael Coker Fairborn 10 9 6
8.  Evan Ball Lebanon 10 13 7
12.  Aydyn Ibragimov Stebbins 8 9 3
13.  Ross Sherrock Springfield 6 6 4
14.  Drake Smith Springboro 4 8 3
15.  Cole Carmany Springboro 3 5 3
15.  Matt Blankenship Piqua 3 17 2
17.  Lucas Turner Beavercreek 2 3 0
17.  Alex Canida Beavercreek 2 6 2
17.  Mason Pence Tippecanoe 2 8 1
20.  Zarik Brown Wayne 1 1 1
20.  Cory Hunt Tippecanoe 1 3 1
20.  Kyle Lockard Wayne 1 4 0
20.  Michael Bishop Fairborn 1 6 0
20.  Fouad Saleh Northmont 1 16 1
182
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Mark Kimbrell Fairmont 26 7 9
2.  Davin Snyder Troy 23 4 9
2.  Ethan Cyrette Butler 23 9 15
4.  Gabe Newburg Northmont 17 3 2
5.  Jesse Jones Fairborn 14 8 8
6.  Colton Quantz Lebanon 9 8 2
7.  Reece Blackmore Beavercreek 8 9 3
8.  Seth Miller Sidney 5 9 5
9.  Nick Shaum Xenia 4 4 1
9.  Jared Kleff Wayne 4 7 1
9.  Thomas Bennett Centerville 4 8 2
12.  Mason Simindinger Sidney 3 2 2
12.  John Hammond Beavercreek 3 2 0
14.  Sam Sulfridge Butler 2 0 0
14.  Dodge Sucharda Greenville 2 2 2
14.  AJ Pugh Springboro 2 5 1
14.  Lucas Windholtz Springboro 2 10 1
18.  Jake Newburg Lebanon 1 2 1
18.  Justin Kissee Wayne 1 2 0
18.  Caden Gonzalez Greenville 1 15 1
21.  Calvin Walters Springboro 0 3 0
21.  Zane Mancillas Greenville 0 11 0
195
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Joseph Cochran Springfield 23 2 16
2.  Seth Campbell Miamisburg 22 6 16
3.  Blake Justice Lebanon 21 7 7
4.  Dylan Moran Northmont 15 2 8
4.  Tyler Wilcox Wayne 15 4 10
6.  Aaron Weiser Beavercreek 11 6 5
7.  Chris Markham Centerville 8 13 5
8.  Jordan Marvin Sidney 7 10 5
8.  Christian Thomas Xenia 7 12 7
10.  Brian Heyward Northmont 6 2 2
10.  Ryan Lewis Fairborn 6 8 1
10.  Elijah Woodroof Fairmont 6 15 2
13.  Zach Foster Greenville 5 9 4
13.  Shawn Garvey West Carrollton 5 11 0
13.  Wade Humphrey Springboro 5 15 2
16.  Andrew Jackson Springfield 2 1 2
17.  Ja'Sha-Meik Button Springfield 1 3 1
17.  AJ Zechinni Beavercreek 1 4 0
220
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Grant Carlson Tippecanoe 23 3 21
1.  Jacob Charette Centerville 23 4 15
3.  Jevon Grant Trotwood-Madison 22 4 17
4.  Bradley Smith Beavercreek 19 5 6
5.  Jake Boger Lebanon 17 9 5
6.  Javon Purk Sidney 13 1 11
6.  Jaeden Crowe Fairmont 13 11 4
8.  James Jackson Xenia 12 7 8
9.  Kevin Johnson Springboro 11 11 8
10.  Dylan Sagers Butler 10 14 8
11.  Timmy Sexton Northmont 9 9 2
11.  Dock Lainhart Miamisburg 9 10 4
11.  Will Brumfield Troy 9 12 8
11.  Khabraun Bailey Stebbins 9 15 4
15.  Gavin Murphy Fairborn 8 6 5
15.  Landin Brown Greenville 8 12 4
17.  Brett Craft Piqua 7 14 6
18.  Christian Nation Troy 6 4 4
18.  Brennon Hess Springfield 6 5 3
20.  Danyal Ishman West Carrollton 5 2 1
21.  Josh Walker Sidney 4 7 3
22.  Gabe Gagarin Beavercreek 0 5 0
285
  NAME SCHOOL W L PINS
1.  Peyton Bartley Xenia 22 5 18
2.  Michael Markham Centerville 19 11 13
3.  Jacob Padilla Wayne 16 4 9
3.  Chuck Saul Northmont 16 6 14
5.  Mark Gillespie Miamisburg 13 4 8
6.  Cade Ball Fairmont 12 4 6
7.  Jon Hardin Miamisburg 11 5 8
8.  Greg Spencer Sidney 9 8 5
8.  Eli Phipps Lebanon 9 11 7
10.  Josh Walls Beavercreek 8 10 1
11.  Jake Browning Troy 7 13 3
12.  Braden Brown Springboro 5 9 5
12.  Mason Mills West Carrollton 5 11 1
14.  Dallas Johnson Fairborn 4 10 1
15.  Mike Winfield Trotwood-Madison 2 2 1
15.  Austin Stevenson Beavercreek 2 2 0
15.  Nicholas Buzzell Springboro 2 5 1
18.  Chase Turner Butler 1 0 0
18.  Will Long Butler 1 0 0
18.  Seth Spidell Wayne 1 3 0
21.  Blaine Hawkey Greenville 0 14 0
 
WesBanco Jostens Alley Cat Design