Girls Tennis - Schedule

Season:

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | All

Friday, August 10, 2018
RESULTS
Greenville  4,  St. Mary's 1         
Miamisburg  5,  Lebanon 0        postseason  
Greeneview  4,  Fairborn 1         
Miami Valley School  3,  Beavercreek 0         
Monday, August 13, 2018
RESULTS
Fairborn  4,  Northridge 1         
Milton Union  4,  Sidney 1         
St. Marys Memorial  5,  Piqua 0         
Bellbrook  3,  Northmont 2         
Troy  4,  Springfield 1         
Tippecanoe  5,  Lehman Catholic 0         
Centerville  5,  WESTERN BROWN 0        postseason  
Tuesday, August 14, 2018
RESULTS
Beavercreek  4,  Greenville 1         
Oak Hills  4,  Fairmont 1        postseason  
Troy  3,  West Milton 2         
Butler  5,  Northmont 0         
Springfield  3,  Shawnee 2         
Xenia  4,  Greenon 1         
St. Mary's Memorial HS  4,  Sidney 1         
Lebanon  4,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Stebbins  5,  Wayne 0         
TOLEDO NODRE DAME  3,  Centerville 2         
Wednesday, August 15, 2018
RESULTS
Tippecanoe  5,  Xenia 0         
CJ  3,  Miamisburg 2         
Beavercreek  5,  Milford 0     Forfeit    postseason  
Thursday, August 16, 2018
RESULTS
Sidney  4,  West Carrollton 0         
Valley View  5,  Lebanon 0         
Butler  5,  Fairborn 0         
Friday, August 17, 2018
RESULTS
Centerville  4,  BELLBROOK 1         
Tuesday, August 21, 2018
RESULTS
Centerville  5,  Miamisburg 0         
Troy  5,  Fairborn 0         
Butler  5,  Stebbins 0         
Springboro  5,  Springfield 0         
Wednesday, August 22, 2018
RESULTS
Springboro  5,  Fairmont 0         
Stebbins  5,  Stivers 0         
Fenwick  5,  West Carrollton 0         
St. Ursula  5,  Miamisburg 0        postseason  
Butler  5,  Brookville 0         
Tecumseh  3,  Springfield 2         
Beavercreek  3,  Chaminade Julienne 2         
Greenview  5,  Xenia 0         
Tippecanoe  3,  Milton-Union 2         
Lehman Catholic  3,  Piqua 2         
Fairborn  3,  Urbana 2         
Maderia  4,  Lebanon 1         
Lima Shawnee  5,  Sidney 0         
Greenville  4,  Northmont 1         
Thursday, August 23, 2018
RESULTS
Lebanon  5,  Wayne 0         
Mason  3,  Springboro 2         
Greenville  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Beavercreek  4,  Miamisburg 1         
Tippecanoe  5,  Fairborn 0         
Piqua  3,  Xenia 2         
Butler  5,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Troy  4,  Stebbins 1         
Centerville  5,  Northmont 0         
Friday, August 24, 2018
RESULTS
Chaminade-Julienne  3,  Tippecanoe 2         
Alter  5,  Fairmont 0         
Saturday, August 25, 2018
RESULTS
Pickerington HS  3,  Springboro 2         
Monday, August 27, 2018
RESULTS
Lebanon  4,  Carlisle 1         
Sidney  3,  Lehman Catholic 2         
Piqua  3,  Trotwood-Madison 2         
Troy  4,  Northmont 1         
Springboro  3,  Butler 2         
Xenia  4,  Wayne 1         
Alter  4,  Beavercreek 1         
Tippecanoe  3,  Eaton 2         
Walnut Hills  3,  Centerville 2         
Tuesday, August 28, 2018
RESULTS
Miamisburg  5,  Carroll HS 0         
Troy  5,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Wilmington  5,  Lebanon 0         
Sidney  5,  Fairborn 0         
Butler  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Beavercreek  5,  Fairmont 0         
Tippecanoe  5,  Stebbins 0         
Greenville  5,  Xenia 0         
Centerville  5,  Wayne 0         
Wednesday, August 29, 2018
RESULTS
Kettering Alter  5,  Lebanon 0         
C-J  4,  Troy 1         
Franklin  3,  West Carrollton 0         
Centerville b  4,  Stebbins 0         
Tecumseh  5,  Xenia 0         
Piqua  4,  Wayne 1         
Tippecanoe  3,  Bellbrook 2         
Eaton  4,  Greenville 1         
Butler  3,  Beavercreek 2         
Thursday, August 30, 2018
RESULTS
Fairmont  4,  Lebanon 1         
Northmont  5,  Wayne 0         
Butler  5,  Xenia 0         
Troy  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Tippecanoe  3,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Springboro  3,  Beavercreek 2         
Centerville  5,  MVS 0         
Piqua  3,  Fairborn 2         
Greenville  5,  Stebbins 0         
Friday, August 31, 2018
RESULTS
OAKWOOD  5,  Centerville 0         
Loveland  5,  Butler 0         
Tuesday, September 4, 2018
RESULTS
Springboro  5,  Wayne 0         
Miamisburg  4,  Fairmont 1         
Greenville  5,  Fairborn 0         
Sidney  3,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Piqua  3,  Stebbins 2         
Northmont  4,  Springfield 1         
Alter  5,  Butler 0         
Troy  5,  Xenia 0         
Tippecanoe  4,  West Carrollton 0         
Centerville  4,  Lebanon 0         
Wednesday, September 5, 2018
RESULTS
Middletown  4,  Fairborn 1         
Tippecanoe  4,  Fairmont 1         
Turpin  5,  Springboro 0         
Bellefontaine  3,  Piqua 2         
Troy  3,  Tecumseh 2         
Greenville  5,  Lehman Catholic 0         
Sidney  3,  Northmont 2         
Thursday, September 6, 2018
RESULTS
Miamisburg  5,  Northmont 0         
Lebanon  3,  Waynesville 2         
Fairborn  3,  Trotwood-Madison 2         
Friday, September 7, 2018
RESULTS
Centerville  4,  Beavercreek(State Team Tourney 1        postseason  
Monday, September 10, 2018
RESULTS
Mount Notre Dame  5,  Springboro 0         
Northridge  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Greenville  5,  Springfield 0         
Sidney  5,  Stebbins 0         
Beavercreek  5,  Lebanon 0         
Fairborn  5,  Stivers 0         
Butler  3,  Milton-Union 2         
Alter  5,  Troy 0         
Wayne  3,  Trotwood-Madison 2         
Centerville  3,  Lakota East 2         
Tuesday, September 11, 2018
RESULTS
Trotwood-Madison  3,  West Carrollton 2         
Centerville  5,  Springboro 0         
Miamisburg  5,  Wayne 0         
Butler  3,  Greenville 2         
Troy  4,  Sidney 1         
Lebanon  3,  Springfield 2         
Stebbins  3,  Fairborn 2         
Tippecanoe  5,  Piqua 0         
Beavercreek  4,  Northmont 1         
Xenia  5,  Stivers 0         
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
RESULTS
Bellbrook  3,  Miamisburg 2         
Springboro  3,  Lakota East 2         
Tippecanoe  4,  Preble Shawnee 1         
Beavercreek  5,  Springfield 0         
Greenview  5,  Xenia 0         
Goshen  4,  Lebanon 1         
Greenville  5,  Brookville 0         
Milton Union  3,  Northmont 2         
Carlisle H.S.  4,  Fairborn 1         
Wapakoneta  5,  Sidney 0         
Piqua  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Centerville  5,  Fairmont 0         
Thursday, September 13, 2018
RESULTS
Springboro  3,  Miamisburg 2         
Fairmont  5,  Springfield 0         
Butler  4,  Troy 1         
Trotwood-Madison  3,  Xenia 2         
Beavercreek  5,  Wayne 0         
Sidney  4,  Piqua 1         
Greenville  4,  Tippecanoe 1         
Dixie  4,  Fairborn 1         
Friday, September 14, 2018
RESULTS
CJ  5,  Northmont 0         
LEXINGTON (OHIO)  3,  Centerville 2         
Saturday, September 15, 2018
RESULTS
Lebanon  3,  Little Miami 2         
Northmont  3,  Tecumseh 2         
Monday, September 17, 2018
RESULTS
Preble-Shawnee  4,  Lebanon 1         
Bellbrook  4,  Fairmont 1         
Troy  4,  Lehman 1         
Oakwood  5,  Beavercreek 0         
Alter  4,  Tippecanoe 1         
Sidney  5,  Xenia 0         
Northmont  4,  Brookville 1         
Butler  5,  Piqua 0         
Fairborn  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Greenville  5,  Wayne 0         
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
RESULTS
Miamisburg  5,  Lebanon 0         
Fairmont  5,  Wayne 0         
Greenville  5,  Piqua 0         
Butler  4,  Sidney 1         
Fairborn  4,  Greenon 1         
Springboro  5,  Northmont 0         
Stebbins  4,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Beavercreek  3,  Bellbrook 2         
Tippecanoe  5,  Troy 0         
Centerville  5,  Springfield 0         
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
RESULTS
St. Ursula  4,  Centerville 1         
Miamisburg  5,  Springfield 0         
Fairmont  3,  CJ 2         
Walnut Hills  4,  Springboro 1         
Stivers  4,  West Carrollton 1         
Greenville  5,  Troy 0         
Bellbrook  3,  Butler 2         
Preble-Shawnee  5,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Piqua  3,  Urbana 2         
Stebbins  5,  Xenia 0         
Tippecanoe  5,  Northmont 0         
Fairborn  3,  Wayne 2         
Sidney  3,  Bellefontaine 2         
Thursday, September 20, 2018
RESULTS
Springboro  5,  Lebanon 0         
Greenville  5,  Sidney 0         
Troy  5,  Piqua 0         
Fairmont  4,  Northmont 1         
Tippecanoe  3,  Butler 2         
Stebbins  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Xenia  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Centerville  4,  Beavercreek 1         
Springfield  4,  Wayne 1         
Friday, September 21, 2018
RESULTS
Mason  5,  Centerville 0         
Saturday, September 22, 2018
RESULTS
Tippecanoe  5,  Sidney 0         
Greenville  4,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Wednesday, September 26, 2018
RESULTS
ALTER  3,  Centerville 2         
Thursday, September 27, 2018
RESULTS
Beavercreek  3,  Tippecanoe 2         
Northmont  5,  Piqua 0         
Sidney  4,  Urbana 1         
Monday, October 1, 2018
RESULTS
Ursuline Academy  4,  Springboro 1         
Stebbins  5,  Northridge 0         
Centerville  5,  CJ 0         
Northmont  3,  Lebanon 2         
Springfield  4,  Central 1         
Tuesday, October 2, 2018
RESULTS
Middletown  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Sycamore  5,  Springboro 0         
Fairborn  3,  Xenia 2         

WesBanco Alley Cat Design