GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Troy
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2018
RESULT
Sat. 24
at Elks Invitational
Match Details
Thu. 29
Troy 2228, Versailles 2192
Match Details
Dec. 2018
RESULT
Sat. 1
at Ohio HS Kickoff
Match Details
Mon. 3
Troy 2272, Fairborn 2112
Match Details
Tue. 11
Troy 2161, Xenia 2144
Match Details
Wed. 12
Troy 2173, Stebbins 1640
Match Details
Sat. 15
at WSU Raider (Sport Shot}
Match Details
Mon. 17
Troy 2087, Trotwood-Madison 1120
Match Details
Tue. 18
Troy 2244, West Carrollton 1961
Match Details
Fri. 28
at Holiday Baker Classic
Match Details
Jan. 2019
RESULT
Thu. 3
Springfield 2314, Troy 2209
Match Details
Tue. 8
Troy 2157, Greenville 1791
Match Details
Thu. 10
Troy 2150, Sidney 1589
Match Details
Tue. 15
Troy 2063, Butler 1817
Match Details
Thu. 17
Troy 2378, Tippecanoe 1674
Match Details
Mon. 21
at Pioneer Classic
Match Details
Tue. 22
Troy 1890, Piqua 1414
Match Details
Sat. 26
at Jaguar Baker
Match Details
Thu. 31
Troy 2272, Sidney 1599
Match Details
Feb. 2019
RESULT
Fri. 1
Troy 2245, Greenville 1845
Match Details
Mon. 4
Troy 2132, Butler 1643
Match Details
Fri. 8
Troy 2389, Tippecanoe 1583
Match Details
Thu. 14
Troy 2220, Piqua 1551
Match Details
Sat. 16
at GWOC Tournament
Match Details
Wed. 20
at Sectional Tournament
Match Details
Thu. 28
at District Tournament
Match Details
Mar. 2019
RESULT
Fri. 8
at State
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne