GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Tippecanoe
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2018
RESULT
Tue. 27
Xenia 1913, Tippecanoe 1485
Match Details
Dec. 2018
RESULT
Fri. 7
Tippecanoe 1702, Springboro 1658
Match Details
Mon. 10
Fairborn 2101, Tippecanoe 1600
Match Details
Thu. 13
West Carrollton 1968, Tippecanoe 1705
Match Details
Sat. 15
at Wright State Raider Classic
Match Details
Tue. 18
Tippecanoe 1630, Trotwood-Madison 477
Match Details
Wed. 19
Tippecanoe 1739, Stebbins 1436
Match Details
Fri. 28
at Holiday Baker Tournament
Match Details
Jan. 2019
RESULT
Thu. 3
Tippecanoe 1681, Newton 1640
Match Details
Sat. 5
at Ohio State Buckeyes High School Tournament
Match Details
Wed. 9
Tippecanoe 1686, Sidney 1622
Match Details
Thu. 10
Tippecanoe 1605, Piqua 1299
Match Details
Wed. 16
Greenville 1787, Tippecanoe 1698
Match Details
Thu. 17
Troy 2378, Tippecanoe 1674
Match Details
Mon. 21
at Baker Bash Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 22
Butler 1676, Tippecanoe 1536
Match Details
Mon. 28
Sidney 1575, Tippecanoe 1482
Match Details
Feb. 2019
RESULT
Tue. 5
Greenville 1699, Tippecanoe 1520
Match Details
Wed. 6
Piqua 1681, Tippecanoe 1465
Match Details
Fri. 8
Troy 2389, Tippecanoe 1583
Match Details
Mon. 11
Newton 1727, Tippecanoe 1615
Match Details
Tue. 12
Butler 1807, Tippecanoe 1556
Match Details
Thu. 14
Miamisburg 1963, Tippecanoe 1494
Match Details
Sat. 16
at GWOC Tournament
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne