GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Springfield
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2017
RESULT
Tue. 28
Xenia 2404, Springfield 2127, Clinton Massie 1400
Match Details
Dec. 2017
RESULT
Tue. 5
Wayne 2074, Springfield 1894
Match Details
Thu. 7
Springfield 2323, Northwestern 2080
Match Details
Sat. 9
at GWOC Pre-season
Match Details
Mon. 11
Urbana 2525, Springfield 2447
Match Details
Tue. 12
Lebanon 2128, Springfield 1944
Match Details
Thu. 14
Northmont 2160, Springfield 1948
Match Details
Thu. 21
Springfield 2420, Northeastern 1499
Match Details
Tue. 26
at Urbana
Match Details
Jan. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 4
Springfield 2189, Springboro 1768
Match Details
Tue. 9
Miamisburg 2267, Springfield 2063
Match Details
Sat. 13
at Clark county
Match Details
Wed. 17
Fairmont 2308, Springfield 2070
Match Details
Fri. 19
Beavercreek 2277, Springfield 2197
Match Details
Tue. 23
Springfield 1898, Valley View 1461
Match Details
Thu. 25
Centerville 2391, Springfield 1969
Match Details
Feb. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 1
Springfield 2070, Beavercreek 2066
Match Details
Mon. 5
Centerville 2322, Springfield 1774
Match Details
Mon. 12
Fairmont 2286, Springfield 2012
Match Details
Tue. 13
Wayne 2247, Springfield 2241
Match Details
Sat. 17
at GWOC Post-season
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne