GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Xenia
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2017
RESULT
Tue. 28
Xenia 2404, Springfield 2127, Clinton Massie 1400
Match Details
Thu. 30
Miamisburg 2221, Xenia 2169
Match Details
Dec. 2017
RESULT
Sat. 2
at Kick Off Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 5
Xenia 2091, Lebanon 2054
Match Details
Sat. 9
at GWOC Preseason
Match Details
Mon. 11
Xenia 1878, Tippecanoe 1629
Match Details
Fri. 15
Xenia 2059, Sidney 1598
Match Details
Tue. 19
Troy 2496, Xenia 2257
Match Details
Thu. 21
Xenia 1723, Piqua 1489
Match Details
Thu. 28
at Eastern Lanes Holiday Tournament
Match Details
Jan. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 4
Xenia 2274, Butler 2089
Match Details
Sat. 6
at Viking Classic
Match Details
Tue. 9
Xenia 2042, Greenville 1630
Match Details
Mon. 15
Baker Bash
Match Details
Thu. 18
Xenia 2104, Stebbins 1776
Match Details
Mon. 22
Xenia 2094, Trotwood-Madison 1192
Match Details
Tue. 23
Xenia 2154, West Carrollton 1631
Match Details
Thu. 25
Xenia 2191, Fairborn 1942
Match Details
Sat. 27
Butler 2146, Xenia 2016
Match Details
Tue. 30
Xenia 2078, Stebbins 2073
Match Details
Feb. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 8
Xenia 2133, West Carrollton 1585
Match Details
Mon. 12
Xenia 2040, Trotwood-Madison 1453
Match Details
Tue. 13
Fairborn 1996, Xenia 1968
Match Details
Sat. 17
at GWOC Postseason
Match Details
Thu. 22
at OHSAA Sectional Tournament
Match Details
Wed. 28
at OHSAA District Tournament
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne