Boys Tennis - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | All

Thursday, March 21, 2019
RESULTS
Centerville B  4,  Tippecanoe 1         
Friday, March 22, 2019
RESULTS
Dayton Christian  5,  Fairborn 0         
Monday, March 25, 2019
RESULTS
Greenville  3,  Wapakoneta 2         
Shawnee at Beavercreek **score not reported**         
Sidney  5,  Celina 0         
Greeneview at Xenia **score not reported**         
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
RESULTS
Beavercreek  4,  Milton-Union 1         
Fairmont  5,  Franklin 0         
Centerville  4,  Troy 1         
Greenville  5,  Stebbins 0         
Butler  5,  Fairborn 0         
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
RESULTS
Carrol  5,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Tecumseh  3,  Greenville 2         
Troy  4,  C-J 1         
Sidney  3,  Urbana 2         
Fairborn  3,  Middletown 2         
Thursday, March 28, 2019
RESULTS
Milton Union  5,  Fairmont 0         
Beavercreek  5,  Alter 0         
Greenville  5,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Centerville  5,  Miamisburg 0         
Butler  5,  Stebbins 0         
Troy  5,  Fairborn 0         
Sidney  3,  Xenia 2         
Monday, April 1, 2019
RESULTS
Wilmington  3,  Lebanon 2         
Troy  5,  Fairmont 0         
Carlise  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Northridge  3,  Stebbins 2         
Beavercreek at Oakwood **score not reported**         
Greenon  3,  Fairborn 2         
Wapakoneta  3,  Sidney 2         
Carroll  5,  Springfield 0         
Tippecanoe  5,  Xenia 0         
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
RESULTS
Springboro  5,  Fairmont 0         
Tippecanoe  5,  Fairborn 0         
Centerville  5,  Northmont 0         
Butler  5,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Lebanon  5,  Wayne 0         
Beavercreek  5,  Miamisburg 0         
Greenville  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Troy  5,  Stebbins 0         
Xenia  5,  Piqua 0         
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
RESULTS
Wilmington  5,  Miamisburg 0         
Trotwood-Madison  3,  Northridge 2         
Lebanon  4,  Blanchester 1         
Tippecanoe  4,  Fairmont 1         
St. Xavier  5,  Springboro 0         
Centerville  5,  Oakwood 0         
Stebbins  3,  Wayne 2         
Troy  5,  Lehman 0         
Fairborn  4,  Middletown Madison 1         
West Carrollton  4,  Edgewood 0         
Sidney  3,  Northmont 2         
Northwestern  4,  Butler 1         
Thursday, April 4, 2019
RESULTS
Troy  5,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Western Brown OTCA match  3,  Lebanon 2         
Beavercreek  5,  Fairmont 0         
Sycamore VB  3,  Springboro 2         
Tippecanoe  5,  Stebbins 0         
Springboro  4,  Springfield 1         
Lehman Catholic  5,  Piqua 0         
Butler  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Sidney  5,  Fairborn 0         
Centerville  5,  Wayne 0         
Greenville  5,  Xenia 0         
Friday, April 5, 2019
RESULTS
Greenville  3,  Northmont 2         
Lebanon  4,  Preble-Shawnee 1         
Wilmington at Beavercreek **score not reported**         
Tippecanoe  5,  Chaminade Julienne 0         
Urbana  5,  Piqua 0         
Centerville  4,  MVS 1         
Saturday, April 6, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg at Coaches Cup **score not reported**         
Springboro  3,  MVTCA Tournament 2         
Troy at Schroeder Invite **score not reported**         
Monday, April 8, 2019
RESULTS
Trotwood-Madison  4,  Franklin 1         
Lebanon  3,  West Clermont 2         
Springboro  5,  Oakwood 0         
Carroll High School  4,  Wayne 1         
Beavercreek at Lakota East **score not reported**         
Northridge  3,  Fairborn 2         
Tippecanoe  5,  Lehman Catholic 0         
Northwestern  5,  Northmont 0         
Troy  5,  Springfield 0         
Lima Shawnee  5,  Piqua 0         
Sidney  3,  Fairmont 2         
Butler  3,  Miamisburg 2         
Greenville  3,  St. Mary's 2         
Waynesville  3,  Xenia 2         
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
RESULTS
Springboro  4,  Beavercreek 1         
Northmont  5,  Wayne 0         
St Xavier  4,  Centerville 1         
Troy  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Fairmont  3,  Lebanon 2         
Miamisburg  4,  Springfield 1         
Sidney  4,  Stebbins 1         
Fairborn  5,  Piqua 0         
Tippecanoe  5,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Butler  5,  Xenia 0         
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
RESULTS
Springboro  5,  Northmont 0         
Yellow Springs  3,  Fairborn 2         
Oakwood  4,  Fairmont 1         
Lebanon  5,  Waynesville 0         
Miamisburg  4,  Valley View HS 1         
Carlisle  3,  Trotwood-Madison 2         
Sidney  3,  Milton Union 2         
Northridge  5,  Piqua 0         
Beavercreek  4,  Butler 1         
Covington Catholic (Ky)  4,  Centerville 1         
Summit Country Day  4,  Tippecanoe 1         
Troy  4,  Tecumseh 1         
Thursday, April 11, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg  4,  Fairmont 1         
Centerville  5,  Lebanon 0         
Tippecanoe  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Springboro  5,  Wayne 0         
Mason B at Beavercreek **score not reported**         
Springboro  4,  Beavercreek State Tournament 1         
Greenville  5,  Fairborn 0         
Northmont  5,  Springfield 0         
Stebbins  5,  Piqua 0         
Sidney  4,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Troy  5,  Xenia 0         
Friday, April 12, 2019
RESULTS
Northmont  5,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Fenwick  3,  Lebanon 2         
Bellbrook - OTCA Match  5,  Fairmont 0         
Butler  4,  Greenville 1         
Valley view White  4,  Stebbins 1         
Saturday, April 13, 2019
RESULTS
Butler at CJ Invitational Tournament **score not reported**         
Lebanon at Wilmington Tourney **score not reported**         
Miamisburg at CJ Invite **score not reported**         
Tippecanoe at Schroeder Invitational **score not reported**         
Schroeder's Tennis Tournament  5,  Piqua 0         
Monday, April 15, 2019
RESULTS
Trotwood-Madison  3,  Dixie 2         
Greenville  5,  Celina 0         
Miami Valley School  4,  Fairmont 1         
Centerville  5,  Walnut Hills (State Team Rd 2) 0         
Springboro  3,  Bellbrook 2         
Troy  5,  Lima Shawnee 0         
Springfield  3,  Stebbins 2         
West Carrollton  5,  Stivers 0         
Sidney  3,  Lehman Catholic 2         
Lebanon  4,  Xenia 1         
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
RESULTS
Troy  4,  Greenville 1         
Centerville  5,  Fairmont 0         
Beavercreek  5,  Springfield 0         
Northmont  5,  Carlisle 0         
Sidney  3,  Tippecanoe 2         
Butler  5,  Piqua 0         
Cedarville High School  3,  Wayne 2         
Xenia  4,  Stebbins 1         
Sidney  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
RESULTS
Tippecanoe  3,  Milton-Union 2         
Bellbrook at Beavercreek **score not reported**         
Mason VB  3,  Springboro 2         
Centerville  4,  Loveland 1         
Alter  4,  Fairmont 1         
Kings  4,  Lebanon 1         
Greenville  3,  Chaminade Julienne 2         
Trotwood-Madison  3,  Wayne 2         
Miamisburg  5,  Franklin 0         
Sidney  4,  Bellefontaine 1         
Piqua  3,  West Carrollton 2         
Stebbins  5,  Stivers 0         
Tecumseh  4,  Springfield 1         
Thursday, April 18, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg  5,  Wayne 0         
Trotwood-Madison  4,  West Carrollton 1         
Lebanon  4,  Springfield 1         
Centerville  4,  Springboro 1         
Beavercreek  5,  Northmont 0         
Troy  4,  Sidney 1         
Tippecanoe  5,  Piqua 0         
Greenon  5,  Xenia 0         
Friday, April 19, 2019
RESULTS
Lexington  3,  Centerville 2         
Milton-Union at Northmont **score not reported**         
Monday, April 22, 2019
RESULTS
CJ  3,  Fairmont 2         
Beavercreek  5,  Troy 0         
Springboro  3,  Kings 1         
Miamisburg  5,  Carlisle 0         
Lebanon  5,  Stebbins 0         
Milton Union  4,  Greenville 1         
Miami Valley  5,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Sidney  3,  St. Mary's Memorial 2         
Tippecanoe  4,  Northmont 1         
Yellow Springs  4,  Springfield 1         
Celina  4,  Piqua 1         
Wayne  3,  Fairborn 2         
Xenia  3,  Northridge 2         
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
RESULTS
Fairmont  4,  Springfield 1         
Beavercreek  5,  Wayne 0         
Carroll  4,  Stebbins 1         
Fairborn  4,  West Carrollton 1         
Troy  5,  Butler 0         
Lebanon  3,  Northmont 2         
Tippecanoe  4,  Greenville 1         
Springboro  5,  Miamisburg 0         
Sidney  4,  Piqua 0         
Sycamore (State Team Rd 3)  5,  Centerville 0         
Xenia  4,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
RESULTS
Valley View at Trotwood-Madison **score not reported**         
Greenville  5,  Brookville 0         
Northmont  3,  Fairmont 2         
Eaton  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Centerville  3,  Bellbrook 2         
Tippecanoe  4,  Valley View Blue 1         
Butler  3,  Sidney 2         
Kenton Ridge  4,  Springfield 1         
Fairborn  3,  Greeneview 2         
Centerville B  4,  Stebbins 1         
Beavercreek at Miami Valley **score not reported**         
Thursday, April 25, 2019
RESULTS
Springboro at GCTCA Tournament **score not reported**         
Friday, April 26, 2019
RESULTS
Beavercreek  5,  Lebanon 0         
Troy  3,  Tippecanoe 2         
Butler at Sidney Invitational **score not reported**         
Miamisburg at Sidney Invite **score not reported**         
Trotwood-Madison  5,  Piqua 0         
Saturday, April 27, 2019
RESULTS
Butler at CJ Doubles Tournament **score not reported**         
Springboro at GCTCA Tournament **score not reported**         
Monday, April 29, 2019
RESULTS
Brookville  3,  Trotwood-Madison 2         
Northmont  4,  Northridge 1         
Miamisburg  3,  Lebanon 2         
Sidney  3,  Greenville 2         
Wayne  3,  Piqua 2         
Tecumseh  4,  Butler 1         
Northwestern  5,  Springfield 0         
Fairborn  4,  Stebbins 1         
Xenia  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
RESULTS
Stebbins  5,  West Carrollton 0         
Springfield  5,  Wayne 0         
Centerville  3,  Beavercreek 2         
Troy  5,  Piqua 0         
Springboro  5,  Lebanon 0         
Legacy Christian at Trotwood-Madison **score not reported**         
Miamisburg  3,  Northmont 2         
Tippecanoe  5,  Butler 0         
Fairborn  3,  Xenia 2         
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
RESULTS
Troy  3,  Miamisburg 0         
Fairborn  3,  Trotwood-Madison 2         
Valley View  4,  West Carrollton 1         
Centerville  5,  Springfield 0         
Springboro at Miami Valley School **score not reported**         
Greenville  5,  Piqua 0         
Northmont  4,  Stebbins 0         
Thursday, May 2, 2019
RESULTS
Troy at GWOC **score not reported**         
Stebbins at GWOC Bronze **score not reported**        postseason  
Xenia at GWOC Tournament **score not reported**         
Trotwood-Madison at GWOC **score not reported**        postseason  
Piqua at GWOC Tournament Bronze **score not reported**        postseason  
Fairborn at GWOC Tournament **score not reported**         
Lebanon at Gwoc Silver Tourney **score not reported**         
Miamisburg at GWOC Gold **score not reported**         
Springboro at GWOC Tournament **score not reported**         
Butler at GWOC Tournament **score not reported**         
Friday, May 3, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon at Little Miami **score not reported**         
Saturday, May 4, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon at Alter **score not reported**         
Monday, May 6, 2019
RESULTS
Oakwood  3,  Miamisburg 2         
West Carrollton at Northridge **score not reported**         
Fairborn at Sectional Preliminaries **score not reported**         
Stebbins  4,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Fairmont  5,  Wayne 0         
Springfield  3,  Valley View 2         
Butler  3,  Northmont 2         
Tippecanoe at Beavercreek B **score not reported**         
Xenia  4,  Xenia Legacy 1         
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg  4,  Greenview 1         
West Carrollton at Middletown **score not reported**         
Fairmont  4,  Carroll 1         
Piqua at Sectional Prelims **score not reported**        postseason  
Tippecanoe at Oakwood **score not reported**         
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
RESULTS
Trotwood-Madison at Sectional Tournament **score not reported**        postseason  
Stebbins at Sectional **score not reported**        postseason  
Fairborn at Sectionals **score not reported**         
Piqua at Sectionals **score not reported**        postseason  
Butler at Troy Sectional Tournament **score not reported**         
Thursday, May 9, 2019
RESULTS
Xenia at Prelims Sectional Tournament **score not reported**         
Friday, May 10, 2019
RESULTS
Lebanon at Sectionals **score not reported**         
Xenia at Sectionals Tournament **score not reported**         
Monday, May 13, 2019
RESULTS
Springboro at Sycamore **score not reported**         

Alley Cat Design WesBanco