Softball - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | All

Monday, April 1, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg  17,  Seton 2         
Greenville  13,  Troy 6         
Xenia  12,  Stebbins 2         
Tippecanoe  12,  Sidney 4         
Butler  9,  Piqua 7         
Fairborn  13,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Centerville  6,  Wayne 4     Extra Innings     
Springboro  18,  Middletown Madison 0         
Beavercreek  8,  Fairmont 2         
Fairborn  12,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
RESULTS
Tippecanoe  7,  Sidney 0         
Lakota East  11,  Springboro 0         
Piqua  13,  Butler 12         
Centerville  4,  Wayne 3     Extra Innings     
Xenia  13,  Stebbins 3         
Fairmont  7,  Beavercreek 6         
Greenville  10,  Troy 2         
Versailles  7,  Northmont 6         
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
RESULTS
Western Brown  5,  Lebanon 2         
Springfield  14,  Northeastern 4         
Butler  20,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Sidney  6,  Beavercreek 5     Extra Innings     
Thursday, April 4, 2019
RESULTS
Chaminade Julienne  17,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
West Carrollton  17,  Dixie 7         
Lebanon  24,  Springfield 6         
Milford  12,  Springboro 2         
Tippecanoe  5,  Tecumseh 1         
Northmont  8,  Troy 7         
Butler  9,  Fairmont 8         
Miamisburg  3,  Sidney 1         
Friday, April 5, 2019
RESULTS
Sidney  5,  Xenia 0         
Piqua  12,  West Carrollton 2         
Springboro  9,  Centerville 7         
Northmont  4,  Beavercreek 2         
Stebbins  11,  Butler 10         
Troy  20,  Fairborn 8         
Greenville  8,  West Clermont 0         
Clinton Massie  4,  Lebanon 2         
Milford  11,  Greenville 7         
Lebanon  19,  Kings 9         
Saturday, April 6, 2019
RESULTS
Alter  13,  West Carrollton 11         
Carroll  13,  Trotwood-Madison 0         
Milton Union  9,  Sidney 8         
Fairmont  13,  Middletown Madison 9         
Springfield  15,  Stebbins 2         
Beavercreek  8,  Bellbrook 4         
Xenia  18,  Northeastern 17         
Fairborn  5,  Wayne 1         
Milton Union  9,  Sidney 3         
West Carrollton  15,  Alter 1         
Carroll  18,  Trotwood-Madison 4         
Fairmont  15,  Middletown Madison 9         
Springfield  16,  Stebbins 5         
Beavercreek  12,  Bellbrook 4         
Piqua  8,  Graham 6         
Wayne  5,  Fairborn 2         
Xenia  15,  Northeastern 1         
Miamisburg  6,  Edgewood 5         
Little Miami  12,  Centerville 1         
Lakota West  16,  Centerville 4         
Miamisburg  5,  Edgewood 4         
Piqua  13,  Graham 2         
Sunday, April 7, 2019
RESULTS
Mason  20,  Lebanon 0         

Alley Cat Design WesBanco