Baseball - Schedule

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | All

Monday, April 1, 2019
RESULTS
Beavercreek  12,  Fairmont 7         
Butler  12,  Piqua 9         
Greenville  4,  Troy 3         
Tippecanoe  3,  Sidney 0         
Centerville  11,  Wayne 0         
Fairborn  16,  Trotwood-Madison 2         
Xenia  10,  Stebbins 4         
Miamisburg  10,  West Carrollton 0         
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
RESULTS
Middletown Madison  4,  Miamisburg 1         
Fairborn  21,  Trotwood-Madison 1         
Lebanon  11,  Waynesville 1         
Springboro  12,  Edgewood 7         
Centerville  20,  Wayne 0         
Troy  15,  Greenville 0         
Tippecanoe  12,  Sidney 1         
Butler  11,  Piqua 1         
Xenia  8,  Stebbins 3         
Beavercreek  6,  Fairmont 0         
Springfield  15,  West Carrollton 3         
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
RESULTS
Fairborn  7,  Springfield 2         
Greenville  4,  Stebbins 1         
Lebanon  5,  Gross Pointe, Mich 4         
Wayne  6,  Xenia 4     Extra Innings     
Thursday, April 4, 2019
RESULTS
Miamisburg  18,  Wayne 0         
Springboro  10,  Oak Hills 0         
Sycamore  7,  Fairmont 5         
Arcanum  8,  Greenville 0         
Tippecanoe  4,  Xenia 3         
Friday, April 5, 2019
RESULTS
Xenia  3,  Sidney 2         
Beavercreek  3,  Northmont 1         
Butler  13,  Stebbins 0         
Lebanon  5,  Springfield 0         
Troy  17,  Fairborn 3         
Centerville  8,  Springboro 6         
Piqua  3,  West Carrollton 2         
Saturday, April 6, 2019
RESULTS
Graham  6,  Piqua 2         
Troy  2,  Gross Pointe South, MI 1         
Dayton Christian  9,  Wayne 2         
National Trail  8,  Fairborn 3         
Sidney  6,  Indian Lake 1         
Xenia  11,  Carroll 4         
Fairmont  5,  Talawanda 2         
Butler  13,  Northmont 7         
Beavercreek  11,  Lakota East 10         
Monroe  9,  Stebbins 1         
La Salle  8,  Lebanon 2         
Centerville  1,  Bryan 0         
Miamisburg  11,  Fenwick 6         
West Carrollton  8,  Miami East 7         
National Trail  4,  Fairborn 2         
Defiance  6,  Centerville 2         
Stebbins  5,  Monroe 4         
Greenville  14,  Chippewa Valley (MI) 6         
Anna  10,  Sidney 1         
Sunday, April 7, 2019
RESULTS
Edgewood  6,  Fairborn 4         

WesBanco Alley Cat Design